Decorah,IA
Luther College
9/13/2014
Race #1
Dobyns-Spoon-Bohach-Busche-McKay All-American Race Junior High 3200
Final Standings | Score | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | decorah middle school | 38 | 1:04:15 | 12:51 | 1:49.2 |
2 | Crestwood | 47 | 1:05:27 | 13:06 | 1:59.2 |
3 | Rochester John Marshall | 65 | 1:07:44 | 13:33 | 1:51.2 |
4 | Northfield | 68 | 1:07:46 | 13:34 | 0:58.5 |
Final Standings | Score | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | decorah middle school | 37 | 1:12:22 | 14:29 | 0:43.1 |
2 | Crestwood | 61 | 1:13:40 | 14:44 | 1:30.6 |
3 | Stewartville | 72 | 1:16:03 | 15:13 | 2:08.6 |
4 | Northfield | 74 | 1:15:25 | 15:05 | 1:55.0 |
5 | St Charles | 116 | 1:22:34 | 16:31 | 3:46.8 |
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serres, JACE | Platteville | -- | 11:36.2 |
2 | Albertson-Hayes, Gus | decorah middle school | 1 | 11:44.1 |
3 | Anderlik, Kaden | Crestwood | 2 | 12:22.8 |
4 | Martinek, Nathan | Crestwood | 3 | 12:28.0 |
5 | Krivachek, Brayden | decorah middle school | 4 | 12:33.3 |
6 | Daood, Axel | St Charles | -- | 12:34.1 |
7 | Ferrie, Chris | Crestwood | 5 | 12:37.1 |
8 | Cheruiyot, Isaac | Rochester John Marshall | 6 | 12:46.0 |
9 | Feda, Caleb | Rochester John Marshall | 7 | 12:52.4 |
10 | Nyaronge, Pachomius | Northfield | 8 | 13:04.6 |
11 | Berlage, Jackson | decorah middle school | 9 | 13:07.6 |
12 | Bacon, Colin | Postville | -- | 13:08.9 |
13 | Peterson, Spencer | decorah middle school | 10 | 13:16.1 |
14 | Guenther, James | rochester century | -- | 13:16.8 |
15 | Blandin, Cavan | Northfield | 11 | 13:21.3 |
16 | Swenson, Christian | rochester century | -- | 13:22.4 |
17 | Richard, Payton | Rochester John Marshall | 12 | 13:30.2 |
18 | Dwyer, Samuel | Northfield | 13 | 13:32.5 |
19 | Johnson, Christian | decorah middle school | 14 | 13:33.3 |
20 | Quam, Kyle | Crestwood | 15 | 13:36.8 |
21 | Thornton, Zach | Northfield | 16 | 13:44.3 |
22 | Dohlman, Hope | Crestwood | 1 | 13:45.0 |
23 | Larson, Chase | Rochester John Marshall | 17 | 13:57.7 |
24 | Seo, Joseph | decorah middle school | 18 | 13:59.3 |
25 | Courtney, Brooke | decorah middle school | 2 | 14:00.5 |
26 | Lange, Billy | decorah middle school | 19 | 14:01.5 |
27 | Delong, Cameron | decorah middle school | -- | 14:02.8 |
28 | Wiese, Jonathon | Northfield | 20 | 14:03.1 |
29 | Kornegor, collin | St Charles | -- | 14:04.6 |
30 | Acheson, Grace | Northfield | 3 | 14:06.2 |
31 | Woltz, Brady | Chatfield | -- | 14:07.4 |
32 | Fink, Joel | rochester century | -- | 14:09.6 |
33 | Fisher, Silas | rochester century | -- | 14:09.9 |
34 | Gransee-Bowman, Hunter | Northfield | 21 | 14:10.0 |
35 | Taylor, Gracia | decorah middle school | 4 | 14:14.1 |
36 | Simmons, Andrew | Stewartville | -- | 14:18.9 |
37 | Theis, Mason | Crestwood | 22 | 14:21.9 |
38 | Godfrey, Mallory | Northfield | 5 | 14:23.6 |
39 | Ruter, Allison | Stewartville | 6 | 14:25.5 |
40 | Feine, Autumn | Stewartville | 7 | 14:30.0 |
41 | Garwood, Zachary | decorah middle school | -- | 14:31.3 |
42 | Field, Isabel | Stewartville | 8 | 14:35.5 |
43 | Ellis, Samson | Rochester John Marshall | 23 | 14:37.1 |
44 | Juelsgaard, Bryden | Crestwood | 24 | 14:39.9 |
45 | Duncan, Aria | decorah middle school | 9 | 14:40.8 |
46 | Blanchard, Isabel | decorah middle school | 10 | 14:42.6 |
47 | Dohlman, Hope | Crestwood | 11 | 14:42.9 |
48 | Betts, Shayla | decorah middle school | 12 | 14:43.6 |
49 | Aarhus, Colby | Chatfield | -- | 14:45.1 |
50 | Dohlman, Hope | Crestwood | 13 | 14:47.0 |
51 | Geissler, Mikhail | Northfield | 25 | 14:48.0 |
52 | Roberts, Isaac | decorah middle school | -- | 14:51.4 |
53 | Andera, Jacob | Crestwood | 26 | 14:52.8 |
54 | Henning, Owen | decorah middle school | -- | 15:01.1 |
55 | Hanson, Alison | St Charles | 14 | 15:05.0 |
56 | Swanson, Britta | decorah middle school | 15 | 15:08.5 |
57 | Sessions, Meg | decorah middle school | 16 | 15:09.0 |
58 | McGee, Lucas | Crestwood | -- | 15:09.1 |
59 | Mashek, Sarah | Crestwood | 17 | 15:09.7 |
60 | Fjelstul, Jay | decorah middle school | -- | 15:10.3 |
61 | Storlie, Katie | decorah middle school | -- | 15:10.8 |
62 | Dayland, Courtney | St Charles | 18 | 15:14.9 |
63 | Shelton, Taylor | Crestwood | 19 | 15:15.5 |
64 | Hoyland, Sonya | decorah middle school | -- | 15:20.1 |
65 | Hendrickson, Thomas | decorah middle school | -- | 15:20.6 |
66 | Peterson, Clara | Northfield | 20 | 15:23.6 |
67 | Trautsch, Eric | Crestwood | -- | 15:25.1 |
68 | Fisher, Peter | Northfield | -- | 15:25.8 |
69 | Messner, Jessica | Northfield | 21 | 15:30.1 |
70 | Trantow, Benjamin | Rochester John Marshall | 27 | 15:39.1 |
71 | Fortney, Ryan | Crestwood | -- | 15:42.0 |
72 | Steffen, Rachel | Crestwood | 22 | 15:42.1 |
73 | Lesmeister, Celia | decorah middle school | -- | 15:44.8 |
74 | Cooper, Kayanne | decorah middle school | -- | 15:45.2 |
75 | Pedlar, Abigail | decorah middle school | -- | 15:46.2 |
76 | Wisw, Julianna | decorah middle school | -- | 15:49.2 |
77 | Numedahl, Josie | decorah middle school | -- | 15:50.0 |
78 | Smith, Lily | decorah middle school | -- | 15:50.6 |
79 | Lehmkuhl, Isabella | Crestwood | 23 | 15:52.0 |
80 | Christensen, Mitchell | Crestwood | -- | 15:54.1 |
81 | James, Chloe | decorah middle school | -- | 15:54.7 |
82 | Smith, Taylor | Stewartville | 24 | 15:57.2 |
83 | Brace, Madison | Crestwood | -- | 15:58.6 |
84 | Boland, Emily | Northfield | 25 | 16:01.1 |
85 | Caddell, Noah | Rochester John Marshall | 28 | 16:03.9 |
86 | Valkosky, Katie | decorah middle school | -- | 16:04.8 |
87 | Ferrie, Boston | Crestwood | -- | 16:06.6 |
88 | Landstrom, Sydney | decorah middle school | -- | 16:06.7 |
89 | Bjergum, Katie | decorah middle school | -- | 16:09.0 |
90 | Rodning, Sumner | Northfield | -- | 16:25.5 |
91 | Stortz, Kelsey | Crestwood | -- | 16:30.6 |
92 | Donlon, Blake | decorah middle school | -- | 16:32.6 |
93 | Noble, Abram | Northfield | -- | 16:32.7 |
94 | Arnold, Alexandra | St Charles | 26 | 16:32.9 |
95 | Rediske, Madison | Stewartville | 27 | 16:34.1 |
96 | Huinker, Rex | decorah middle school | -- | 16:37.5 |
97 | Maker, Kaylee | Chatfield | -- | 16:45.7 |
98 | Kittleson, Tori | St Charles | 28 | 16:49.1 |
99 | Warren, Ann | Chatfield | -- | 16:50.2 |
100 | Gaul, Kenedy | Crestwood | -- | 16:50.5 |
101 | Oftedahl, Kalea | decorah middle school | -- | 16:56.2 |
102 | Carolan, Cassidy | decorah middle school | -- | 16:58.7 |
103 | Bergan, Abbie | Crestwood | -- | 17:01.3 |
104 | Kriener, Kayla | Crestwood | -- | 17:06.1 |
105 | Born, Katlin | Crestwood | -- | 17:25.6 |
106 | Steffen, Rachel | Crestwood | -- | 17:26.0 |
107 | Steffen, Rachel | Crestwood | -- | 17:28.2 |
108 | Hangartner, Lindsey | Postville | -- | 17:34.6 |
109 | Riley, Krista | Crestwood | -- | 17:38.5 |
110 | Leschensky, Annette | decorah middle school | -- | 17:39.4 |
111 | Weis, Helen | decorah middle school | -- | 17:40.2 |
112 | Clement, Emma | Crestwood | -- | 17:50.1 |
113 | Rindahl, Marie | Stewartville | 29 | 17:57.1 |
114 | Church, Zeke | Crestwood | -- | 18:10.4 |
115 | Rankin, Tracer | Postville | -- | 18:16.7 |
116 | McDonough, Christina | St Charles | 30 | 18:51.8 |
117 | Berg, Caleb | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 18:56.6 |
118 | Hageman, McKenzie | decorah middle school | -- | 19:17.9 |
119 | Rankin, Taylor | Postville | -- | 19:34.1 |
120 | Thompson, Rielyn | Crestwood | -- | 19:34.5 |
121 | Ixen, Marcy | Postville | -- | 19:34.7 |
122 | Melaas, Mitchell | Crestwood | -- | 19:53.2 |
123 | Casper Sanchez, Daniel | Northfield | -- | 20:00.8 |
124 | Baldwin, Katya | decorah middle school | -- | 20:25.0 |
125 | Grouws, Lillie | decorah middle school | -- | 20:35.3 |
126 | Herrmann, Mya | decorah middle school | -- | 20:43.7 |
127 | Jensen, Claire | decorah middle school | -- | 21:33.1 |
128 | Knox-Reid, Caroline | decorah middle school | -- | 21:53.8 |
129 | Raddatz, Lauren | decorah middle school | -- | 28:31.7 |
Race #3
McGrew-Sundet All-American Race Boys Junior Varsity 5k
Final Standings | Score | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | rochester century | 30 | 1:32:34 | 18:31 | 1:04.7 |
2 | Northfield | 41 | 1:33:40 | 18:44 | 0:43.3 |
3 | Decorah | 72 | 1:35:08 | 19:02 | 0:57.9 |
4 | La Crosse Central | 111 | 1:36:52 | 19:23 | 0:33.9 |
5 | Charles City | 159 | 1:39:01 | 19:49 | 2:36.0 |
6 | Platteville | 187 | 1:39:47 | 19:58 | 0:45.6 |
7 | Mason City | 226 | 1:42:23 | 20:29 | 2:27.3 |
8 | Bloomington Jefferson | 237 | 1:42:12 | 20:27 | 1:28.1 |
9 | South Winneshiek | 278 | 1:45:05 | 21:01 | 2:08.8 |
10 | La Crosse Aquinas | 282 | 1:45:56 | 21:12 | 3:41.7 |
11 | Crestwood | 317 | 1:48:38 | 21:44 | 3:47.9 |
12 | Rochester John Marshall | 332 | 1:50:03 | 22:01 | 3:54.6 |
13 | St Charles | 345 | 1:57:27 | 23:30 | 10:50.1 |
14 | Iowa City Regina | 379 | 2:02:33 | 24:31 | 13:19.9 |
15 | Byron | 414 | 1:56:39 | 23:20 | 2:06.5 |
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Judson, Antonio | rochester century | 1 | 17:52.4 |
2 | Schweyen, Andrew | rochester century | 2 | 18:22.7 |
3 | Vandergon, Joel | Northfield | 3 | 18:23.1 |
4 | Beimers, Henry | Northfield | 4 | 18:25.4 |
5 | Kephart, Andrew | Decorah | 5 | 18:29.9 |
6 | Olson, Justus | rochester century | 6 | 18:32.3 |
7 | Stromer, Tyson | Charles City | 7 | 18:40.0 |
8 | Foster, Edison | Northfield | 8 | 18:42.2 |
9 | Holkesvik, Steven | Decorah | 9 | 18:46.7 |
10 | Larson, Nate | rochester century | 10 | 18:48.9 |
11 | Barlow, John | rochester century | 11 | 18:57.0 |
12 | Quinnell, Ethan | Northfield | 12 | 19:02.3 |
13 | Blake, Austin | La Crosse Central | 13 | 19:03.1 |
14 | Johnson, Drew | Northfield | 14 | 19:06.3 |
15 | Scruggs, Isaiah | Stewartville | -- | 19:06.4 |
16 | Baumler, Garret | Decorah | 15 | 19:07.1 |
17 | Nystrom, Kenyon | Northfield | 16 | 19:10.0 |
18 | Winemiller, Isaac | rochester century | 17 | 19:12.6 |
19 | Mortensen, Nicholas | Northfield | 18 | 19:14.7 |
20 | Varney, Jackson | Decorah | 19 | 19:16.6 |
21 | Edwards, David | La Crosse Central | 20 | 19:16.6 |
22 | Torbenson, Elijah | rochester century | 21 | 19:20.2 |
23 | Pelletier, Nicholas | Northfield | -- | 19:20.9 |
24 | Marquardt, Isaac | rochester century | -- | 19:22.6 |
25 | Mullon, Patrick | rochester century | -- | 19:23.2 |
26 | Arndt, Spencer | Mason City | 22 | 19:25.5 |
27 | Hansen, Andrew | La Crosse Central | 23 | 19:26.4 |
28 | Peterson, Tyler | Decorah | 24 | 19:27.7 |
29 | Crawford, Jeb | Charles City | 25 | 19:27.7 |
30 | Mellem, Justin | La Crosse Central | 26 | 19:28.6 |
31 | Gilbertson, Henrik | Rochester John Marshall | 27 | 19:29.1 |
32 | Lueth, Joshua | Bloomington Jefferson | 28 | 19:30.8 |
33 | Olson, Ben | La Crosse Central | 29 | 19:37.0 |
34 | Gormley, JACKSON | Platteville | 30 | 19:38.9 |
35 | Rotty, Sam | rochester century | -- | 19:42.6 |
36 | Mabbitt, Cody | Charles City | 31 | 19:43.9 |
37 | Shea, Noah | Westby | -- | 19:44.5 |
38 | Wells, ERIC | Platteville | 32 | 19:44.9 |
39 | Borchardt, Logan | Mason City | 33 | 19:46.1 |
40 | Swartwoudt, Trent | Northfield | -- | 19:51.1 |
41 | Leer, Elijah | Northfield | -- | 19:51.9 |
42 | Meyer, Tim | Decorah | 34 | 19:52.8 |
43 | Bauer, Austin | Charles City | 35 | 19:53.0 |
44 | Villare, Dan | La Crosse Aquinas | 36 | 19:53.6 |
45 | Blundred, Jasper | Northfield | -- | 19:53.9 |
46 | Smedsrud, Eric | Decorah | 37 | 19:55.1 |
47 | Wilson, BEN | Platteville | 38 | 19:55.3 |
48 | Steffen, Ryan | Crestwood | 39 | 19:56.3 |
49 | Rainville, Jackson | rochester century | -- | 19:56.7 |
50 | Kohlmeyer, Ryan | rochester century | -- | 19:59.6 |
51 | Schroeder, Will | rochester century | -- | 19:59.6 |
52 | Nelson, Jeremy | Northfield | -- | 20:00.3 |
53 | Marquardt, Henrik | Decorah | -- | 20:00.4 |
54 | Iselin, SAM | Platteville | 40 | 20:03.3 |
55 | Will, David | rochester century | -- | 20:06.9 |
56 | Kron, Ian | Iowa City Regina | 41 | 20:07.7 |
57 | Nielsen, Joel | rochester century | -- | 20:08.3 |
58 | Uribe, Juan | South Winneshiek | 42 | 20:08.6 |
59 | May, Joe | Mason City | 43 | 20:08.9 |
60 | Stinson, Drew | La Crosse Central | 44 | 20:09.3 |
61 | Dietzenbach, Derek | South Winneshiek | 45 | 20:10.1 |
62 | Robelia, Jackson | rochester century | -- | 20:16.2 |
63 | Luzum, Isaac | Decorah | -- | 20:17.7 |
64 | Conway, Brian | La Crosse Aquinas | 46 | 20:18.1 |
65 | Hemesath, Garret | Decorah | -- | 20:19.0 |
66 | Bidinger, Nate | rochester century | -- | 20:19.1 |
67 | Dougherty, John | rochester century | -- | 20:20.5 |
68 | Rowley, Tristan | Decorah | -- | 20:20.7 |
69 | Eder, Ty | rochester century | -- | 20:20.7 |
70 | Schanilec, Henry | Northfield | -- | 20:21.3 |
71 | Sullivan, Andrew | Decorah | -- | 20:21.9 |
72 | Brunette, JORDAN | Platteville | 47 | 20:24.4 |
73 | Henning, Loden | Decorah | -- | 20:24.5 |
74 | Wandmacher, Nathan | Bloomington Jefferson | 48 | 20:25.7 |
75 | Moneti, Lorenzo | Bloomington Jefferson | 49 | 20:26.5 |
76 | Labosky, Joey | Crestwood | 50 | 20:29.0 |
77 | Neufeldt, Joseph | Northfield | -- | 20:36.7 |
78 | Christopherson, Alvin | La Crosse Aquinas | 51 | 20:38.7 |
79 | Sargent, ALEX | Platteville | 52 | 20:39.5 |
80 | Jenkins, John Will | Decorah | -- | 20:41.7 |
81 | Phillips, Jarod | Decorah | -- | 20:41.9 |
82 | Tieskoetter, Austin | South Winneshiek | 53 | 20:42.8 |
83 | Nee, Brandon | rochester century | -- | 20:46.8 |
84 | Lynch, Isaac | rochester century | -- | 20:47.6 |
85 | Nee, Connor | rochester century | -- | 20:49.8 |
86 | Timm, Paul | Bloomington Jefferson | 54 | 20:50.3 |
87 | Korsness, Cameron | Decorah | -- | 20:52.4 |
88 | Rowley, Corban | Decorah | -- | 20:53.4 |
89 | Gullickson, Isaac | rochester century | -- | 20:53.8 |
90 | Nielsen, Andrew | Northfield | -- | 20:54.0 |
91 | Krueger, Ben | La Crosse Central | 55 | 20:54.1 |
92 | Fynboh, Tyler | St Charles | 56 | 20:54.4 |
93 | Legried, Ben | rochester century | -- | 20:54.7 |
94 | Otten, Jakob | Northfield | -- | 20:54.8 |
95 | Jones, Matt | St Charles | 57 | 20:55.3 |
96 | Swenson, Andrew | rochester century | -- | 20:56.0 |
97 | Johnson, Brent | rochester century | -- | 20:56.8 |
98 | Olson, Anders | Bloomington Jefferson | 58 | 20:58.8 |
99 | Marfleet, Nicholas | Northfield | -- | 20:59.4 |
100 | Kopas, Robbie | Northfield | -- | 21:00.0 |
101 | Gerber, Jackson | rochester century | -- | 21:01.3 |
102 | Leckband, Christian | rochester century | -- | 21:01.6 |
103 | Brunette, ZACH | Platteville | 59 | 21:04.4 |
104 | Lee, James | Decorah | -- | 21:07.4 |
105 | Marlow, Ben | Mason City | 60 | 21:09.5 |
106 | Broughton, Louis | Northfield | -- | 21:10.3 |
107 | Landsteiner, Calvin | Northfield | -- | 21:10.5 |
108 | Lies, Andy | rochester century | -- | 21:11.0 |
109 | Fiksdal, Christian | rochester century | -- | 21:13.8 |
110 | Lucivansky, Mark | rochester century | -- | 21:14.0 |
111 | Baltes, Nate | Charles City | 61 | 21:16.0 |
112 | Perez, John | Charles City | 62 | 21:16.4 |
113 | Lefkowitz, Emmett | Northfield | -- | 21:25.0 |
114 | Goldsmith, Andy | La Crosse Aquinas | 63 | 21:29.7 |
115 | McEarchern, Jeff | rochester century | -- | 21:30.2 |
116 | Hollman, Gabe | rochester century | -- | 21:31.7 |
117 | Brown, JUSTIN | Platteville | -- | 21:33.2 |
118 | Nartovich, Victor | rochester century | -- | 21:33.4 |
119 | Schuerman, Jackson | Northfield | -- | 21:37.3 |
120 | Leschensky, Ben | Decorah | -- | 21:39.6 |
121 | Poirier, AJ | Rochester John Marshall | 64 | 21:44.9 |
122 | Lundstrom, Erik | Northfield | -- | 21:46.0 |
123 | Franzen, Eric | South Winneshiek | 65 | 21:46.4 |
124 | Palmquist, Ben | Northfield | -- | 21:46.6 |
125 | Stock, Luke | Decorah | -- | 21:47.7 |
126 | Updike, Gavin | St Charles | 66 | 21:50.1 |
127 | Fortunato, Isaac | Charles City | 67 | 21:50.7 |
128 | Brockney, Tyler | Charles City | -- | 21:52.2 |
129 | Shoafstall, Spencer | Mason City | 68 | 21:52.8 |
130 | Zheng, Henry | Decorah | -- | 21:56.0 |
131 | Schmidtke, Evan | Charles City | -- | 21:58.0 |
132 | Klein, JACOB | Platteville | -- | 21:59.6 |
133 | Kittleson, Devin | St Charles | 69 | 22:02.3 |
134 | Croy, Jarrett | Northfield | -- | 22:05.0 |
135 | Husgen, Shawn | Stewartville | -- | 22:06.7 |
136 | Szajna, Kristian | Crestwood | 70 | 22:12.9 |
137 | Trende, Trevor | Crestwood | 71 | 22:15.1 |
138 | Yowell, Nicholas | Iowa City Regina | 72 | 22:16.5 |
139 | Boe, Kaelen | South Winneshiek | 73 | 22:17.3 |
140 | Craig, James | Northfield | -- | 22:18.0 |
141 | Nepstad, Jarrett | Byron | 74 | 22:18.2 |
142 | Kohlmeyer, Reed | rochester century | -- | 22:22.0 |
143 | Weis, Spencer | Decorah | -- | 22:24.1 |
144 | Brinkman, Ethan | Northfield | -- | 22:28.7 |
145 | Engle, Grant | Rochester John Marshall | 75 | 22:28.8 |
146 | Delchanty, Ravi | rochester century | -- | 22:29.5 |
147 | Guenther, Payton | Chatfield | -- | 22:29.5 |
148 | Taber, MIKE | Platteville | -- | 22:30.5 |
149 | Truszinksi, Joey | rochester century | -- | 22:40.7 |
150 | Thielen, Brett | Bloomington Jefferson | 76 | 22:44.3 |
151 | Powell, Noah | rochester century | -- | 22:44.4 |
152 | Hamilton, Kin | Westby | -- | 22:47.6 |
153 | Philipps, WILL | Platteville | -- | 22:48.0 |
154 | McClain, Douglas | Bloomington Jefferson | 77 | 22:49.0 |
155 | Casey, Robert | Mason City | 78 | 22:50.3 |
156 | Tran, Andrew | Mason City | 79 | 22:52.0 |
157 | Smith, Parker | Byron | 80 | 22:52.6 |
158 | Livingood, Joe | Byron | 81 | 22:53.0 |
159 | Campbell, Chris | Charles City | -- | 22:55.0 |
160 | Amundsen, Jonah | Rochester John Marshall | 82 | 22:55.9 |
161 | Baxter, Jonathan | Charles City | -- | 23:05.9 |
162 | Fuchsteiner, Devin | La Crosse Central | -- | 23:07.8 |
163 | Servais, Justin | La Crosse Central | -- | 23:11.2 |
164 | McMahon, JAROD | Platteville | -- | 23:12.5 |
165 | Sueppel, Joel | Iowa City Regina | 83 | 23:15.6 |
166 | Hill, Kadin | Chatfield | -- | 23:15.9 |
167 | Haas, PATRICK | Platteville | -- | 23:17.1 |
168 | Deets, Andrew | Mason City | -- | 23:17.1 |
169 | Hallett, Jacob | Charles City | -- | 23:17.6 |
170 | Yarmakov, Timur | Northfield | -- | 23:17.9 |
171 | Berry, Chris | Rochester John Marshall | 84 | 23:23.7 |
172 | Babcock, Tyler | Charles City | -- | 23:24.7 |
173 | Cropp, Simon | Decorah | -- | 23:24.9 |
174 | Rice, Christopher | Iowa City Regina | 85 | 23:25.3 |
175 | Roback, Timothy | Northfield | -- | 23:31.0 |
176 | Gentry, Ross | Decorah | -- | 23:31.1 |
177 | Cade, Riley | Westby | -- | 23:31.1 |
178 | Larson, Ray | rochester century | -- | 23:31.5 |
179 | Buswell, Jeremiah | La Crosse Aquinas | 86 | 23:35.2 |
180 | Walsh, Josh | Chatfield | -- | 23:36.6 |
181 | Kruse, Will | Northfield | -- | 23:43.8 |
182 | Born, Josh | Crestwood | 87 | 23:44.2 |
183 | Meier, John | rochester century | -- | 23:49.5 |
184 | Hemaseth, Cade | Charles City | -- | 23:50.0 |
185 | Glassing, Cole | Northfield | -- | 23:53.2 |
186 | Krebsbach, Thomas | Charles City | -- | 23:56.0 |
187 | Gransee-Bowman, Daniel | Northfield | -- | 23:56.3 |
188 | Ingalls, Justin | Westby | -- | 23:56.4 |
189 | Robelia, Bennett | rochester century | -- | 23:56.9 |
190 | Devilbiss, Paxton | South Winneshiek | 88 | 23:57.7 |
191 | Lechner, Lucas | rochester century | -- | 23:58.2 |
192 | Campos Jr, Raul | Decorah | -- | 23:58.6 |
193 | Holland-Hayes, Nick | Bloomington Jefferson | -- | 24:05.8 |
194 | Ihrke, Dawson | Byron | 89 | 24:10.3 |
195 | Peterson, Geoff | Northfield | -- | 24:13.4 |
196 | Miller, Lucas | La Crosse Central | -- | 24:20.1 |
197 | Hessburg, Jeffery | Bloomington Jefferson | -- | 24:21.4 |
198 | Koch, Caymon | Northfield | -- | 24:22.0 |
199 | Hanna, Carson | Byron | 90 | 24:24.7 |
200 | Vesledahl, Jacob | Northfield | -- | 24:28.1 |
201 | Fouts, Dakota | Byron | 91 | 24:28.6 |
202 | Karvel-Fuller, Tristan | Northfield | -- | 24:28.8 |
203 | Stegman, Joseph | Northfield | -- | 24:37.2 |
204 | Melby, CADE | Platteville | -- | 24:38.5 |
205 | Wang, Nan | rochester century | -- | 24:41.5 |
206 | Feece, Zach | rochester century | -- | 24:43.5 |
207 | Miller, Ross | Mason City | -- | 24:44.1 |
208 | Swenson, Ethan | Rochester John Marshall | 92 | 24:44.4 |
209 | Narum, Anders | Rochester John Marshall | 93 | 24:45.6 |
210 | Anderson, Noah | Northfield | -- | 25:10.2 |
211 | Mitchell, Steele | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 25:11.6 |
212 | Croy, Ashton | Northfield | -- | 25:12.2 |
213 | Campebell, Dalton | Bloomington Jefferson | -- | 25:20.3 |
214 | Villagomez, Sebastian | Charles City | -- | 25:22.6 |
215 | Closson, Mackenzie | Northfield | -- | 25:23.2 |
216 | Huinker, Dawson | South Winneshiek | 94 | 25:24.1 |
217 | Concepcion, Marco | Charles City | -- | 25:24.4 |
218 | Jorgensen, Aric | Byron | 95 | 25:29.3 |
219 | Heimer, Zach | Byron | -- | 25:31.9 |
220 | Loftus, Nolan | Charles City | -- | 25:32.1 |
221 | Reinhardt, Michael | Bloomington Jefferson | -- | 25:36.9 |
222 | Folkerts, Peter | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 25:43.5 |
223 | Hennick, Trey | Charles City | -- | 25:44.0 |
224 | Klein, SAM | Platteville | -- | 25:44.5 |
225 | Cornett, ROY | Platteville | -- | 25:47.5 |
226 | Morris, Hunter | La Crosse Central | -- | 25:47.5 |
227 | Kelley, Nicholas | Northfield | -- | 26:05.3 |
228 | Smith, Connor | Charles City | -- | 26:09.8 |
229 | Berg, Austin | rochester century | -- | 26:10.0 |
230 | Genelin, Anthony | La Crosse Aquinas | 96 | 26:29.9 |
231 | Lensing, Josh | South Winneshiek | -- | 26:43.6 |
232 | Vetter, Matthew | Charles City | -- | 26:46.0 |
233 | Olson, August | Mason City | -- | 26:52.0 |
234 | Wolfe, Ryan | Charles City | -- | 27:16.4 |
235 | Hayes, Thomas | Northfield | -- | 27:23.8 |
236 | Rolandson, Brandon | Byron | -- | 27:54.7 |
237 | Swanson, Nathan | Northfield | -- | 28:04.8 |
238 | Adams, CODY | Platteville | -- | 28:04.9 |
239 | Hartwell, Theron | Northfield | -- | 28:31.8 |
240 | Urke, Nathaniel | Northfield | -- | 28:37.9 |
241 | Webb, KOREY | Platteville | -- | 28:52.0 |
242 | Jirik, Tim | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 29:29.2 |
243 | O'Hara, Jack | rochester century | -- | 29:42.5 |
244 | Edeburn, Oscar | Bloomington Jefferson | -- | 31:11.7 |
245 | Duellman, Drew | St Charles | 97 | 31:44.5 |
246 | Noble, Solomon | Northfield | -- | 31:52.1 |
247 | Anderson, Keagan | Bloomington Jefferson | -- | 32:21.6 |
248 | Rhomberg, Tom | Iowa City Regina | 98 | 33:27.6 |
249 | West, Carter | Charles City | -- | 34:10.7 |
Race #5
Glessner-Livingood-Olson-Sandness All-American Race Boys Varsity 5k
Final Standings | Score | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | rochester century | 54 | 1:25:43 | 17:09 | 1:22.3 |
2 | Charles City | 77 | 1:27:37 | 17:32 | 0:24.5 |
3 | La Crosse Central | 96 | 1:27:26 | 17:30 | 1:41.2 |
4 | Northfield | 110 | 1:28:39 | 17:44 | 0:45.5 |
5 | Decorah | 124 | 1:28:52 | 17:47 | 0:41.6 |
6 | Mason City | 155 | 1:29:52 | 17:59 | 1:04.5 |
7 | La Crosse Aquinas | 179 | 1:30:49 | 18:10 | 1:17.6 |
8 | Platteville | 181 | 1:29:52 | 17:59 | 2:18.9 |
9 | Rochester John Marshall | 256 | 1:32:54 | 18:35 | 0:42.5 |
10 | Bloomington Jefferson | 280 | 1:33:43 | 18:45 | 1:21.8 |
11 | Iowa City Regina | 331 | 1:36:08 | 19:14 | 2:09.4 |
12 | St Charles | 350 | 1:37:46 | 19:34 | 3:00.5 |
13 | Westby | 360 | 1:36:54 | 19:23 | 1:29.4 |
14 | Chatfield | 364 | 1:38:14 | 19:39 | 3:35.4 |
15 | Byron | 391 | 1:38:49 | 19:46 | 1:46.1 |
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinkowski, Sam | La Crosse Central | 1 | 16:27.1 |
2 | Massot, Seth | rochester century | 2 | 16:27.6 |
3 | Momot, VINCE | Platteville | 3 | 16:34.6 |
4 | Nelson, Sam | rochester century | 4 | 16:38.8 |
5 | Iselin, DAN | Platteville | 5 | 16:58.1 |
6 | Ryan, Matt | rochester century | 6 | 17:07.5 |
7 | Mathison, James | Stewartville | -- | 17:08.6 |
8 | Godfrey, Corbin | Northfield | 7 | 17:10.3 |
9 | Schmitt, Paul | La Crosse Central | 8 | 17:11.7 |
10 | Bance, Christian | Chatfield | 9 | 17:15.6 |
11 | McKenzie, Michael | Charles City | 10 | 17:17.9 |
12 | Frenz, Nick | Mason City | 11 | 17:19.1 |
13 | Phillips, Zachary | La Crosse Aquinas | 12 | 17:20.3 |
14 | Marquardt, Isaac | Decorah | 13 | 17:21.6 |
15 | Turpen, Austin | Charles City | 14 | 17:23.9 |
16 | Hosting, Bryce | Decorah | 15 | 17:27.8 |
17 | Zander, Jonathan | Charles City | 16 | 17:34.2 |
18 | Stewart, Adam | Charles City | 17 | 17:38.6 |
19 | Green, Zeke | rochester century | 18 | 17:39.3 |
20 | Mickelson, Jett | La Crosse Central | 19 | 17:41.4 |
21 | Connell, Gavin | Charles City | 20 | 17:42.3 |
22 | Egbert, Alex | La Crosse Aquinas | 21 | 17:46.0 |
23 | Majerus, Chris | St Charles | 22 | 17:46.4 |
24 | Bruestle, Noah | Northfield | 23 | 17:48.0 |
25 | Muessell, Jacob | rochester century | 24 | 17:49.9 |
26 | Ripley, Lars | Northfield | 25 | 17:50.8 |
27 | Makori, Weldon | Bloomington Jefferson | 26 | 17:52.2 |
28 | Kasper, Adam | Northfield | 27 | 17:54.2 |
29 | Quiring, Clay | Northfield | 28 | 17:55.7 |
30 | Larson, Andrew | Decorah | 29 | 17:56.9 |
31 | Richter, Chad | La Crosse Central | 30 | 17:57.7 |
32 | Phillips, Jack | Mason City | 31 | 18:01.0 |
33 | Weber, Colin | rochester century | 32 | 18:01.3 |
34 | Nordheim, Garrett | Decorah | 33 | 18:02.7 |
35 | Weis, Richard | Decorah | 34 | 18:03.2 |
36 | Manchester, Hunter | Mason City | 35 | 18:03.7 |
37 | Kraft, John | Mason City | 36 | 18:03.9 |
38 | Andrews, Kevin | Rochester John Marshall | 37 | 18:06.1 |
39 | Richter, Jack | La Crosse Central | 38 | 18:08.2 |
40 | Bennett, Stuart | rochester century | 39 | 18:09.7 |
41 | Schott, T.J. | Iowa City Regina | 40 | 18:11.7 |
42 | Freemark, Nick | Bloomington Jefferson | 41 | 18:18.9 |
43 | Mashek, Michael | Crestwood | -- | 18:23.0 |
44 | Younker, Kyle | Mason City | 42 | 18:23.6 |
45 | Patschull, Ben | La Crosse Central | 43 | 18:24.4 |
46 | Vandelune, Tyler | Decorah | 44 | 18:24.5 |
47 | Knight, Lucas | Westby | 45 | 18:28.9 |
48 | Scheidt, Ryan | La Crosse Aquinas | 46 | 18:29.5 |
49 | Dickmeyer, Zach | La Crosse Central | 47 | 18:30.4 |
50 | Perno, Danny | Rochester John Marshall | 48 | 18:31.3 |
51 | Harwick, Eddie | La Crosse Aquinas | 49 | 18:34.5 |
52 | Slowinski, Cam | Byron | 50 | 18:35.4 |
53 | Degroot, Jeremiah | La Crosse Aquinas | 51 | 18:37.9 |
54 | Tovar, Emilio | Iowa City Regina | 52 | 18:39.3 |
55 | Olson, Mitch | Rochester John Marshall | 53 | 18:41.2 |
56 | Dayland, Nicholas | St Charles | 54 | 18:42.5 |
57 | Julius, BLAKE | Platteville | 55 | 18:42.9 |
58 | Henry, COLTON | Platteville | 56 | 18:43.1 |
59 | Hardcastle, Aaron | Mason City | 57 | 18:44.2 |
60 | Sonnabend, Sam | Rochester John Marshall | 58 | 18:46.5 |
61 | Phillips, Trevor | Decorah | 59 | 18:47.4 |
62 | Jones, Andrew | Rochester John Marshall | 60 | 18:48.6 |
63 | Campbell, Rory | La Crosse Aquinas | 61 | 18:52.4 |
64 | Frommelt, MAX | Platteville | 62 | 18:53.4 |
65 | Abdullahi, Aboody | Postville | -- | 18:59.1 |
66 | Hawbaker, Chayse | Charles City | 63 | 18:59.3 |
67 | Lang, Jacob | Mason City | 64 | 19:01.9 |
68 | Meyer, Collin | La Crosse Aquinas | 65 | 19:02.4 |
69 | Deetz, Dylan | Stewartville | -- | 19:03.3 |
70 | Lambert, TOM | Platteville | 66 | 19:04.7 |
71 | Broske, Miles | Northfield | 67 | 19:05.1 |
72 | Delap, Luke | Charles City | 68 | 19:06.4 |
73 | Felderman, Ben | Iowa City Regina | 69 | 19:07.8 |
74 | Miller, Caleb | Bloomington Jefferson | 70 | 19:07.9 |
75 | Miller, Brad | Bloomington Jefferson | 71 | 19:09.4 |
76 | Klein, Brendan | Bloomington Jefferson | 72 | 19:14.0 |
77 | Hansen, Kyle | Westby | 73 | 19:14.5 |
78 | Petersen, Christian | Bloomington Jefferson | 74 | 19:17.5 |
79 | Gunderson, James | Bloomington Jefferson | 75 | 19:17.8 |
80 | Donovan, MIKE | Platteville | 76 | 19:20.5 |
81 | Call, Joe | Westby | 77 | 19:32.0 |
82 | Clarke, Keagan | Chatfield | 78 | 19:37.9 |
83 | Grundwald, Ethan | Byron | 79 | 19:39.6 |
84 | Hebel, Roman | Westby | 80 | 19:40.2 |
85 | Schnoeblen, Nick | Iowa City Regina | 81 | 19:48.3 |
86 | Nolan, Dillon | Chatfield | 82 | 19:53.7 |
87 | Kittleson, Levi | St Charles | 83 | 19:55.2 |
88 | Peterson, Nate | Byron | 84 | 19:57.6 |
89 | Thurin, Griffin | Westby | 85 | 19:58.3 |
90 | Lucas, John | Westby | 86 | 19:58.4 |
91 | McKenzie, Carter | Rochester John Marshall | 87 | 19:59.4 |
92 | Long, Tanner | Byron | 88 | 20:15.1 |
93 | Meyer, Nathan | Iowa City Regina | 89 | 20:21.1 |
94 | Marolt, Sam | Byron | 90 | 20:21.5 |
95 | Jorgensen, Aren | Byron | 91 | 20:25.0 |
96 | Burger, Derek | Iowa City Regina | 92 | 20:28.5 |
97 | Ochoa, Ian | Iowa City Regina | 93 | 20:28.5 |
98 | Vandervort, Zack | Crestwood | -- | 20:30.2 |
99 | Strand, Brett | St Charles | 94 | 20:34.4 |
100 | Lam, Brandon | Rochester John Marshall | 95 | 20:35.0 |
101 | Gathje, Bennett | Chatfield | 96 | 20:35.7 |
102 | Bahr, Noah | St Charles | 97 | 20:46.9 |
103 | Davis, Jay | St Charles | 98 | 20:49.0 |
104 | Gathje, Andrew | Chatfield | 99 | 20:50.9 |
105 | Vorwald, Dylan | Crestwood | -- | 20:51.4 |
106 | Lambrecht, Joe | Byron | 100 | 20:55.4 |
107 | Narveson, Dan | Chatfield | 101 | 21:04.4 |
108 | King, Cody | Westby | 102 | 21:05.6 |
109 | Dittrich, Ben | St Charles | 103 | 21:09.7 |
110 | Lundy, Dalton | Chatfield | 104 | 21:24.1 |
111 | Wilson, Ryan | Crestwood | -- | 23:08.7 |
112 | Chavez, Tommy | Postville | -- | 23:17.3 |
Race #2
Lynch All-American Race Girls Junior Varsity 4k
Final Standings | Score | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Decorah | 32 | 1:26:03 | 17:13 | 0:21.4 |
2 | Dubuque Hempstead | 52 | 1:26:46 | 17:22 | 0:59.5 |
3 | Dubuque Senior | 63 | 1:27:21 | 17:29 | 0:43.7 |
4 | Iowa City Regina | 152 | 1:31:24 | 18:17 | 1:14.6 |
5 | Northfield | 153 | 1:31:38 | 18:20 | 1:58.8 |
6 | La Crosse Central | 176 | 1:32:42 | 18:33 | 1:53.2 |
7 | Mason City | 192 | 1:33:37 | 18:44 | 0:45.8 |
8 | Charles City | 270 | 1:37:29 | 19:30 | 1:43.5 |
9 | Byron | 287 | 1:39:27 | 19:54 | 5:18.5 |
10 | Rochester Century | 306 | 1:39:49 | 19:58 | 4:13.0 |
11 | Rochester John Marshall | 321 | 1:39:48 | 19:58 | 0:44.3 |
12 | Platteville | 358 | 1:41:17 | 20:16 | 1:21.6 |
13 | Crestwood | 359 | 1:42:37 | 20:32 | 3:44.8 |
14 | La Crosse Aquinas | 360 | 1:41:20 | 20:16 | 0:50.1 |
15 | South Winneshiek | 395 | 1:45:40 | 21:08 | 3:34.1 |
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buchheit, Emily | Dubuque Hempstead | 1 | 16:47.6 |
2 | Galligan, Jenna | Decorah | 2 | 17:02.7 |
3 | Swanson, Anna | Decorah | 3 | 17:06.0 |
4 | Berlage, Josephine | Decorah | 4 | 17:07.4 |
5 | Beringer, Courtney | Dubuque Hempstead | 5 | 17:10.0 |
6 | Brust, Katie | Northfield | 6 | 17:12.8 |
7 | Biehl, Kai | Dubuque Senior | 7 | 17:13.3 |
8 | English, Amy | Dubuque Senior | 8 | 17:21.3 |
9 | Tuley, Caissa | Dubuque Hempstead | 9 | 17:21.4 |
10 | Willis, Tori | Dubuque Senior | 10 | 17:22.4 |
11 | Minear, Morgan | Decorah | 11 | 17:23.0 |
12 | Johnson, Helen | Decorah | 12 | 17:24.0 |
13 | Nelson, Lilly | La Crosse Central | 13 | 17:24.5 |
14 | Wilson, Jamie | Dubuque Senior | 14 | 17:26.8 |
15 | Dambek, Emma | Decorah | 15 | 17:28.4 |
16 | Lenss, Megan | Rochester Century | 16 | 17:29.8 |
17 | Welu, Heidi | Dubuque Hempstead | 17 | 17:40.0 |
18 | Mikkelson, Sarah | Decorah | 18 | 17:42.6 |
19 | Miller, Emily | Decorah | -- | 17:44.5 |
20 | Nepstad, Lauren | Byron | 19 | 17:45.7 |
21 | Steil, Audra | Dubuque Hempstead | 20 | 17:47.2 |
22 | Kelly, Shania | Decorah | -- | 17:48.6 |
23 | Leibfried, Ashley | Dubuque Hempstead | 21 | 17:50.9 |
24 | Burlage, Sara | Iowa City Regina | 22 | 17:50.9 |
25 | Bjerke, Cassie | Decorah | -- | 17:52.6 |
26 | Betteridge, Sylvia | Decorah | -- | 17:54.2 |
27 | Fransen, Brenna | Dubuque Hempstead | 23 | 17:55.7 |
28 | Connolly, Elle | Dubuque Senior | 24 | 17:57.0 |
29 | Lembke, Hannah | Dubuque Senior | 25 | 18:00.5 |
30 | Becker, Kali | Dubuque Senior | 26 | 18:00.7 |
31 | Shank, Natalie | Iowa City Regina | 27 | 18:01.6 |
32 | Gaherty, MacKenzie | Dubuque Senior | -- | 18:02.1 |
33 | Olson, Jessica | Northfield | 28 | 18:06.1 |
34 | Utech, Anna | Iowa City Regina | 29 | 18:12.0 |
35 | Abusada, Norah | Iowa City Regina | 30 | 18:13.7 |
36 | Maske, Kennedy | Postville | -- | 18:15.3 |
37 | Dunlavey, Julia | Mason City | 31 | 18:16.5 |
38 | Harter, Tiyana | La Crosse Central | 32 | 18:19.4 |
39 | Donath, Natalie | Dubuque Senior | -- | 18:21.5 |
40 | Thurston, Shyla | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 18:25.2 |
41 | Simon, Ellyn | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 18:25.9 |
42 | Bruly, Alex | La Crosse Central | 33 | 18:26.9 |
43 | Johnson, Annika | Byron | 34 | 18:27.6 |
44 | Viertel, Jenna | Dubuque Senior | -- | 18:28.4 |
45 | Closson, Mackenzie | Northfield | 35 | 18:28.7 |
46 | Easley, Ananda | Dubuque Senior | -- | 18:29.8 |
47 | Rooney, Kaitlyn | Decorah | -- | 18:31.0 |
48 | Hafner, Allie | Decorah | -- | 18:31.9 |
49 | Sheckler, Emma | Charles City | 36 | 18:33.4 |
50 | Read, Abigail | Mason City | 37 | 18:37.2 |
51 | Benko, Lindsay | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 18:37.6 |
52 | Ludwig, Jane | Northfield | 38 | 18:38.2 |
53 | Carpenter, Kim | Mason City | 39 | 18:38.6 |
54 | Burns, Maggie | Dubuque Senior | -- | 18:39.8 |
55 | Dalsing, Emilie | Dubuque Senior | -- | 18:52.3 |
56 | Iverson, Isabel | Decorah | -- | 18:54.6 |
57 | Quandahl, Kayla | Decorah | -- | 18:55.1 |
58 | Welu, Ellen | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 18:55.7 |
59 | Anderlik, Kaden | Crestwood | 40 | 18:56.3 |
60 | Schulz, Shelby | Dubuque Senior | -- | 18:57.1 |
61 | Schober, Mary | Dubuque Senior | -- | 19:00.1 |
62 | Betts, Brenna | Decorah | -- | 19:00.4 |
63 | Jordan, Ashai | Charles City | 41 | 19:01.1 |
64 | Peake, Hannah | Dubuque Senior | -- | 19:01.1 |
65 | Haberman, Sami | Mason City | 42 | 19:01.9 |
66 | Phillips, Halle | Mason City | 43 | 19:02.2 |
67 | Ries, Emily | Iowa City Regina | 44 | 19:05.5 |
68 | Armstrong, Meredith | Mason City | 45 | 19:08.8 |
69 | Krenzel, Emily | Northfield | 46 | 19:11.6 |
70 | Hoyne, Lexie | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 19:12.2 |
71 | Balik, Lee | South Winneshiek | 47 | 19:12.8 |
72 | Matell, Maria | La Crosse Central | 48 | 19:13.8 |
73 | Krieg, Heidi | Dubuque Senior | -- | 19:14.3 |
74 | Adam, Andrea | Iowa City Regina | 49 | 19:16.1 |
75 | Klinglehofer, Sam | La Crosse Central | 50 | 19:17.6 |
76 | Butler, Hailey | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 19:20.1 |
77 | Frandsen, Rachel | Rochester Century | 51 | 19:23.6 |
78 | Rea, Celena | Bloomington Jefferson | -- | 19:23.8 |
79 | Kruse, Emily | Dubuque Senior | -- | 19:23.9 |
80 | Burke, Maya | Postville | -- | 19:26.5 |
81 | Krutsinger, Karly | Mason City | 52 | 19:29.3 |
82 | Scheuer, Megan | Byron | 53 | 19:31.1 |
83 | Peterson, Kally | Decorah | -- | 19:31.6 |
84 | Trentz, Cassie | Dubuque Senior | -- | 19:32.5 |
85 | Knight, Dani | Westby | -- | 19:32.8 |
86 | Burnap, Sara | Rochester John Marshall | 54 | 19:33.4 |
87 | Wehnke, MORGAN | Platteville | 55 | 19:33.6 |
88 | Nelson, Amanda | Northfield | 56 | 19:34.1 |
89 | Bruneau, Lauren | Decorah | -- | 19:34.6 |
90 | Conway, Gabs | Rochester Century | 57 | 19:36.2 |
91 | Lillegraven, McKinley | Decorah | -- | 19:37.7 |
92 | Meyer, Tiffany | Charles City | 58 | 19:38.3 |
93 | Cole, Kalina | Mason City | -- | 19:39.0 |
94 | Helzer, Myla | Decorah | -- | 19:40.3 |
95 | Pula, Gina | Rochester John Marshall | 59 | 19:43.5 |
96 | Waldbillig, Danielle | Dubuque Senior | -- | 19:48.4 |
97 | Alexander, Kayla | Mason City | -- | 19:50.5 |
98 | Doyle, Brianna | Decorah | -- | 19:51.3 |
99 | Evans, JULIA | Platteville | 60 | 19:51.6 |
100 | Hartel, Mary | Dubuque Senior | -- | 19:52.4 |
101 | Koehne, Gabrielle | La Crosse Aquinas | 61 | 19:53.3 |
102 | Brosius, Autumn | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 19:54.7 |
103 | Krause, Mattie | La Crosse Central | 62 | 19:56.5 |
104 | McCann, Brooke | Charles City | 63 | 19:58.9 |
105 | Kornkven, Audrey | Northfield | 64 | 19:59.3 |
106 | Dokken, Grace | Rochester John Marshall | 65 | 19:59.3 |
107 | Martin, Morgan | South Winneshiek | 66 | 20:00.0 |
108 | Harron, Natalie | La Crosse Aquinas | 67 | 20:00.3 |
109 | See, Riley | Westby | -- | 20:00.3 |
110 | Stimmel, Anna | Iowa City Regina | 68 | 20:01.0 |
111 | Solberg, Kalle | Decorah | -- | 20:02.2 |
112 | Gibson, Kayla | Dubuque Senior | -- | 20:03.1 |
113 | Gomersall, Emily | Decorah | -- | 20:06.3 |
114 | Engen, Lakin | Decorah | -- | 20:07.4 |
115 | Smith, Liz | Decorah | -- | 20:07.6 |
116 | Morris, Grace | Northfield | -- | 20:07.6 |
117 | Syverson, Olivia | Decorah | -- | 20:07.8 |
118 | Morrison, Emily | Mason City | -- | 20:08.1 |
119 | Weir, Amelia | Northfield | -- | 20:08.6 |
120 | Meek, Jacey | Rochester John Marshall | 69 | 20:14.3 |
121 | Schmitt, Emily | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 20:15.1 |
122 | Langeberg, Grace | La Crosse Aquinas | 70 | 20:15.7 |
123 | Carey, Brooke | Northfield | -- | 20:16.3 |
124 | Fitzgerald, Madison | Crestwood | 71 | 20:16.8 |
125 | Richards, Sarah | Charles City | 72 | 20:16.8 |
126 | Bodermann, Blair | Crestwood | 73 | 20:16.9 |
127 | Anderson, Lexy | Rochester John Marshall | 74 | 20:17.6 |
128 | Bowden, Nichole | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 20:18.7 |
129 | Thilges, Emma | La Crosse Central | 75 | 20:21.8 |
130 | Sadecki, Melanie | Rochester John Marshall | 76 | 20:21.9 |
131 | Blus, Olivia | Dubuque Senior | -- | 20:22.9 |
132 | Reiland, Ally | Stewartville | -- | 20:25.0 |
133 | Freiburger, Abby | Dubuque Senior | -- | 20:25.1 |
134 | Momchilovich, ERAMIS | Platteville | 77 | 20:25.2 |
135 | Saltou, Nikki | Crestwood | 78 | 20:25.6 |
136 | Konecna, Marie | Decorah | -- | 20:26.8 |
137 | Bettis, Abbey | La Crosse Aquinas | 79 | 20:27.2 |
138 | Thompson, Kasey | Decorah | -- | 20:28.9 |
139 | Morrison, Leah | Mason City | -- | 20:30.3 |
140 | Thurnheer, Andrea | Northfield | -- | 20:30.4 |
141 | Johnson, KAELYN | Platteville | 80 | 20:31.3 |
142 | Gullekso, Ann | Decorah | -- | 20:32.0 |
143 | Tharp, Isabelle | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 20:32.7 |
144 | Smith, Sage | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 20:33.7 |
145 | Brewer, Genevieve | Byron | 81 | 20:38.6 |
146 | Hable, Alex | Decorah | -- | 20:39.2 |
147 | Landt, Keely | Charles City | 82 | 20:40.8 |
148 | Malone, Janessa | Stewartville | -- | 20:42.5 |
149 | Hilby, Katie | La Crosse Aquinas | 83 | 20:43.3 |
150 | Compton, Hailey | Mason City | -- | 20:44.0 |
151 | Mullenbach, Cassie | Rochester John Marshall | 84 | 20:45.2 |
152 | Vsetecka, Kaitlyn | Charles City | 85 | 20:47.9 |
153 | Frisch, Abigail | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 20:48.5 |
154 | Rice, Sara | Iowa City Regina | -- | 20:48.8 |
155 | Fink, Janaan | Dubuque Senior | -- | 20:52.1 |
156 | Rheingans, Emerson | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 20:52.5 |
157 | Alger, Allison | Bloomington Jefferson | -- | 20:54.2 |
158 | Geisler, Jenna | Dubuque Senior | -- | 20:55.0 |
159 | Brown, KATELYN | Platteville | 86 | 20:55.2 |
160 | Feller, Maria | Charles City | -- | 20:56.3 |
161 | Budden, LEXI | Platteville | 87 | 20:57.5 |
162 | Ranum, Rylea | Decorah | -- | 20:58.5 |
163 | Shank, Jenna | Iowa City Regina | -- | 20:59.0 |
164 | McCrath, Erin | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 21:02.0 |
165 | Nott, Elissa | La Crosse Aquinas | 88 | 21:02.9 |
166 | Sueppel, Natalie | Iowa City Regina | -- | 21:11.5 |
167 | Fadness, Laurel | Decorah | -- | 21:13.1 |
168 | Burton, SARAH | Platteville | 89 | 21:15.4 |
169 | Klein, Megan | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 21:15.7 |
170 | Kelly, Skye | Decorah | -- | 21:16.7 |
171 | Rasch, Therese | Decorah | -- | 21:20.3 |
172 | Welter, Morgan | Iowa City Regina | -- | 21:21.2 |
173 | Baxter, Emma | Dubuque Senior | -- | 21:21.6 |
174 | Jensen, Megan | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 21:21.9 |
175 | Moyer, Sami | Dubuque Senior | -- | 21:22.7 |
176 | Schultz, Charmy | Charles City | -- | 21:25.4 |
177 | Boland, Betsy | Northfield | -- | 21:27.6 |
178 | Baird, Eileen | Dubuque Senior | -- | 21:32.2 |
179 | Franzen, Emily | Decorah | -- | 21:33.0 |
180 | Seigert, Devan | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 21:34.6 |
181 | Johnson, Linnea | Rochester Century | 90 | 21:35.9 |
182 | Laue, Hana | Charles City | -- | 21:36.1 |
183 | Nesvik, Savannah | South Winneshiek | 91 | 21:38.4 |
184 | Miller, Maddie | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 21:39.9 |
185 | Frydenlund, Jade | Westby | -- | 21:42.3 |
186 | Manuell, Kayla | Rochester Century | 92 | 21:42.7 |
187 | Snitker, Paige | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 21:43.6 |
188 | Stevens, Regan | Dubuque Senior | -- | 21:44.7 |
189 | Thomas, Lisette | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 21:47.5 |
190 | Manders, Haley | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 21:51.3 |
191 | Blohm, Hannah | Chatfield | -- | 21:51.9 |
192 | Walsh, Elizabeth | Chatfield | -- | 21:52.4 |
193 | McMannes, CLAIRE | Platteville | -- | 21:59.8 |
194 | Tanner, Holland | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 22:01.5 |
195 | Jones, Kenzi | South Winneshiek | 93 | 22:01.6 |
196 | Godfrey, Anna | Mason City | -- | 22:05.8 |
197 | Wendel, Morgan | Mason City | -- | 22:06.1 |
198 | Lovstad, Evie | Westby | -- | 22:11.4 |
199 | Erickson, Cristina | Rochester Century | 94 | 22:12.1 |
200 | Sullivan, Rachelle | Decorah | -- | 22:13.7 |
201 | Knockel, MADI | Platteville | -- | 22:17.5 |
202 | Crouch, Blair | Chatfield | -- | 22:17.7 |
203 | Hoelzle, Kailey | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 22:21.8 |
204 | Meyer, Allison | Iowa City Regina | -- | 22:24.6 |
205 | Pfab, Courtney | Dubuque Senior | -- | 22:25.3 |
206 | Mingatos, Ana | Iowa City Regina | -- | 22:25.5 |
207 | Engelhardt, Lexie | Decorah | -- | 22:26.0 |
208 | Graves, Ali | Decorah | -- | 22:26.9 |
209 | Meighan, Hannah | Charles City | -- | 22:29.1 |
210 | Kernozek, Nicole | La Crosse Central | -- | 22:31.8 |
211 | McDermott, ANDREA | Platteville | -- | 22:34.8 |
212 | Salgado, Crystal | Bloomington Jefferson | -- | 22:34.8 |
213 | McDonald, Abbie | La Crosse Aquinas | 95 | 22:36.9 |
214 | Harvey, Addie | Rochester Century | 96 | 22:38.9 |
215 | Mast, Amber | Crestwood | 97 | 22:41.1 |
216 | Berserson, Lydia | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 22:42.9 |
217 | Pfab, Sam | Dubuque Senior | -- | 22:43.2 |
218 | Dean, Heather | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 22:43.5 |
219 | Marek, Ashley | Northfield | -- | 22:44.8 |
220 | Elsbernd, Jamie | South Winneshiek | 98 | 22:46.8 |
221 | Swenson, Haley | La Crosse Central | -- | 22:47.7 |
222 | Butler, Taylor | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 22:48.2 |
223 | Berns, Kendra | Crestwood | 99 | 22:48.9 |
224 | Berg, Abbi | Rochester Century | -- | 22:50.9 |
225 | Myers-Kemerlin, Kailyn | La Crosse Central | -- | 22:55.2 |
226 | Leiran, Ashley | Postville | -- | 22:57.4 |
227 | Leonard, ELAINE | Platteville | -- | 23:03.5 |
228 | Morris, Gracie | Byron | 100 | 23:04.2 |
229 | Bahr, Katie | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 23:10.1 |
230 | Hinck, Amber | Crestwood | 101 | 23:12.7 |
231 | Knockel, SAMI | Platteville | -- | 23:12.8 |
232 | Cloherty, Katherine | Northfield | -- | 23:13.0 |
233 | Gullekson, Clare | Decorah | -- | 23:21.6 |
234 | Legrand, JESSIE | Platteville | -- | 23:25.6 |
235 | Dillion, Mallory | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 23:27.6 |
236 | Zinniel, Scout | La Crosse Central | -- | 23:27.7 |
237 | Klein, Ariel | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 23:30.5 |
238 | Maisie, Bailey | La Crosse Central | -- | 23:31.1 |
239 | Owens, Taylor | Dubuque Hempstead | -- | 23:31.5 |
240 | Vandewalker, Mack | Stewartville | -- | 23:32.9 |
241 | Brytowski, Abby | Byron | 102 | 23:36.7 |
242 | Martin, Shaylan | Decorah | -- | 23:41.0 |
243 | Haddock, Michelle | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 23:44.5 |
244 | Li, EMMA | Platteville | -- | 23:51.0 |
245 | Stoflet, Anna | La Crosse Central | -- | 23:52.1 |
246 | Timlin, MCKENZIE | Platteville | -- | 24:11.3 |
247 | Myhre, Grace | Stewartville | -- | 24:16.9 |
248 | Roughsedge, Faith | Byron | 103 | 24:41.4 |
249 | Ewing, Katelynn | Dubuque Senior | -- | 24:44.4 |
250 | Holl, LYNDSEY | Platteville | -- | 24:46.1 |
251 | Herling, Sophia | La Crosse Central | -- | 25:06.1 |
252 | Jacobsen, Alexa | South Winneshiek | 104 | 25:07.7 |
253 | Knutson, Nell | Byron | -- | 25:12.9 |
254 | Greeno, Molly | La Crosse Aquinas | -- | 25:16.6 |
255 | Jurgensen, Emily | Crestwood | -- | 25:17.4 |
256 | Bilharz, Emilee | Charles City | -- | 25:19.8 |
257 | Worrall, Izzy | Charles City | -- | 25:28.6 |
258 | Davis, Allison | Bloomington Jefferson | -- | 25:38.2 |
259 | McGovern, Allie | Charles City | -- | 25:41.5 |
260 | Richmond, Marley | La Crosse Central | -- | 26:06.5 |
261 | Cordes, Alyssa | Byron | -- | 26:34.5 |
262 | Magic, Bailie | Crestwood | -- | 26:41.2 |
263 | Schroeder, Devvin | Decorah | -- | 27:02.3 |
264 | Huhe, Katie | Crestwood | -- | 27:13.6 |
265 | McCabe, Madison | Decorah | -- | 27:17.9 |
Race #4
Johnson-Olson All-American Race Girls Varsity 4k
Final Standings | Score | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Decorah | 73 | 1:20:03 | 16:01 | 0:34.2 |
2 | Dubuque Hempstead | 121 | 1:21:35 | 16:19 | 0:46.6 |
3 | Westby | 142 | 1:22:17 | 16:28 | 1:13.0 |
4 | Iowa City Regina | 152 | 1:22:14 | 16:27 | 2:06.7 |
5 | La Crosse Aquinas | 174 | 1:22:59 | 16:36 | 2:41.5 |
6 | Dubuque Senior | 182 | 1:23:25 | 16:41 | 0:46.2 |
7 | Bloomington Jefferson | 192 | 1:23:42 | 16:45 | 2:03.2 |
8 | Charles City | 205* | 1:24:00 | 16:48 | 1:37.6 |
9 | La Crosse Central | 205* | 1:24:07 | 16:50 | 2:33.2 |
10 | Northfield | 215 | 1:24:38 | 16:56 | 2:01.7 |
11 | Rochester Century | 260 | 1:25:57 | 17:12 | 2:25.2 |
12 | Rochester John Marshall | 345 | 1:28:27 | 17:42 | 4:04.3 |
13 | Mason City | 346 | 1:29:03 | 17:49 | 1:14.4 |
14 | Crestwood | 347 | 1:28:58 | 17:48 | 2:09.2 |
15 | Byron | 375 | 1:30:15 | 18:03 | 2:38.3 |
16 | Platteville | 388 | 1:30:36 | 18:08 | 2:13.2 |
17 | Chatfield | 443 | 1:33:09 | 18:38 | 3:40.3 |
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christensen, Emma | Rochester John Marshall | 1 | 14:40.8 |
2 | Lichter, Jennifer | La Crosse Aquinas | 2 | 15:09.4 |
3 | Kammerer, Adriana | Iowa City Regina | 3 | 15:23.9 |
4 | Brekke, Sara | La Crosse Central | 4 | 15:28.9 |
5 | Cole, McKayla | Charles City | 5 | 15:45.8 |
6 | Taylor, Amanda | Decorah | 6 | 15:48.0 |
7 | Schmidt, Elena | Westby | 7 | 15:52.1 |
8 | Brown, Kristan | Dubuque Hempstead | 8 | 15:52.8 |
9 | Schneider, Ryanne | La Crosse Aquinas | 9 | 15:52.8 |
10 | Linnea, Kephart | Decorah | 10 | 15:53.5 |
11 | Maxwell, Becca | Westby | 11 | 15:53.7 |
12 | Bjerke, Stef | Decorah | 12 | 15:54.0 |
13 | Rapp, Jacqueline | Iowa City Regina | 13 | 15:56.5 |
14 | Longley, Elise | Bloomington Jefferson | 14 | 15:57.2 |
15 | Thornton, Marissa | Northfield | 15 | 15:58.5 |
16 | Leinfelder, Sophie | La Crosse Central | 16 | 16:00.2 |
17 | Lovelace, Rachel | Rochester Century | 17 | 16:00.4 |
18 | Nimrod, Katie | Decorah | 18 | 16:05.5 |
19 | Nichols, Casey | Dubuque Hempstead | 19 | 16:07.1 |
20 | Young, Julia | Northfield | 20 | 16:09.0 |
21 | Gomez-Ruiz, Karen | Chatfield | 21 | 16:10.2 |
22 | Ronnfeldt, Lauren | Iowa City Regina | 22 | 16:12.8 |
23 | Higgins, Hannah | Byron | 23 | 16:13.6 |
24 | O'Hare-Healey, Victoria | Dubuque Senior | 24 | 16:16.8 |
25 | Tebon, Elly | Dubuque Senior | 25 | 16:17.1 |
26 | Hostager, Heather | Dubuque Hempstead | 26 | 16:21.1 |
27 | Perez, Katie | Decorah | 27 | 16:22.2 |
28 | Behrns, Kaitlyn | Bloomington Jefferson | 28 | 16:22.7 |
29 | Gundersen, Caroline | La Crosse Aquinas | 29 | 16:23.7 |
30 | Blumberg, Jess | Charles City | 30 | 16:25.2 |
31 | Anderson, Caroline | Bloomington Jefferson | 31 | 16:26.7 |
32 | McDonough, Maria | Decorah | 32 | 16:34.3 |
33 | Saddler, Elli | Dubuque Hempstead | 33 | 16:34.4 |
34 | Nelson, Violet | La Crosse Central | 34 | 16:38.2 |
35 | Lange, Erin | Dubuque Hempstead | 35 | 16:39.4 |
36 | Wedwick, Abbey | Westby | 36 | 16:40.0 |
37 | Duccini, Alesha | Dubuque Hempstead | 37 | 16:44.9 |
38 | Taylor, Felicity | South Winneshiek | -- | 16:45.8 |
39 | Vatland, Ryla | Westby | 38 | 16:45.9 |
40 | Dimick, Savannah | Northfield | 39 | 16:46.1 |
41 | Tonn, Emma | Dubuque Senior | 40 | 16:46.4 |
42 | Muntz, Heather | Dubuque Hempstead | 41 | 16:46.5 |
43 | Kasper, HOLLY | Platteville | 42 | 16:47.1 |
44 | Mitzel, Kelly | Bloomington Jefferson | 43 | 16:54.5 |
45 | Beran, Lydia | Crestwood | 44 | 16:54.5 |
46 | Kriener, Josie | South Winneshiek | -- | 16:56.3 |
47 | Arndt, Carolyn | Rochester Century | 45 | 16:59.7 |
48 | Schober, Addy | Dubuque Senior | 46 | 17:01.4 |
49 | Shearer, Maddie | Dubuque Senior | 47 | 17:03.0 |
50 | Donovan, Megan | Dubuque Senior | 48 | 17:03.4 |
51 | Steinlage, Alexis | Decorah | 49 | 17:04.0 |
52 | Call, Julianne | Westby | 50 | 17:05.1 |
53 | Daood, Evelyn | St Charles | -- | 17:05.5 |
54 | Lehmann, Ellie | Mason City | 51 | 17:08.5 |
55 | Hora, Christina | Iowa City Regina | 52 | 17:10.1 |
56 | Boehmer, Kylie | Charles City | 53 | 17:10.6 |
57 | Hansen, Sammi | Westby | 54 | 17:11.2 |
58 | Duffield, Laura | Rochester Century | 55 | 17:13.5 |
59 | Waid, Nadia | Dubuque Senior | 56 | 17:14.4 |
60 | Bilharz, Alysha | Charles City | 57 | 17:14.5 |
61 | Vandervort, Gretchen | Crestwood | 58 | 17:16.2 |
62 | Werts, Arianna | Rochester Century | 59 | 17:17.3 |
63 | Turpen, Sarah | Charles City | 60 | 17:23.3 |
64 | Davison, Emma | Mason City | 61 | 17:27.7 |
65 | Corkery, Emma | Iowa City Regina | 62 | 17:30.5 |
66 | Culligan, Emily | Westby | 63 | 17:31.7 |
67 | Milder, Sam | Iowa City Regina | 64 | 17:34.2 |
68 | Hilby, Maranda | La Crosse Aquinas | 65 | 17:41.5 |
69 | Pedelty, Laura | Stewartville | -- | 17:43.0 |
70 | Husgen, Heather | Stewartville | -- | 17:43.6 |
71 | Acheson, Elizabeth | Northfield | 66 | 17:43.9 |
72 | Ferrie, Sydney | Crestwood | 67 | 17:43.9 |
73 | Klesnar, Elizabeth | Iowa City Regina | 68 | 17:47.4 |
74 | Walters, Maya | La Crosse Aquinas | 69 | 17:50.9 |
75 | McDevitt, Megan | Rochester John Marshall | 70 | 17:52.2 |
76 | Brookens, SAMI | Platteville | 71 | 17:52.3 |
77 | Beavers, Diedre | Mason City | 72 | 17:55.0 |
78 | Klinglehofer, Ally | La Crosse Central | 73 | 17:57.3 |
79 | Bigalk, Sami | Crestwood | 74 | 17:59.2 |
80 | Hubers, Kayla | Northfield | 75 | 18:00.1 |
81 | Zeng, Xiaojing | Bloomington Jefferson | 76 | 18:00.4 |
82 | Dauner, Marissa | Bloomington Jefferson | 77 | 18:01.8 |
83 | Harmel, Karissa | La Crosse Central | 78 | 18:02.0 |
84 | Klimesh, RaeAnn | South Winneshiek | -- | 18:03.0 |
85 | Muyskens, Haley | Mason City | 79 | 18:08.8 |
86 | Schneider, Justine | Byron | 80 | 18:11.8 |
87 | Durni, MAGGIE | Platteville | 81 | 18:15.5 |
88 | Cloak, Lydia | Northfield | 82 | 18:22.4 |
89 | Wendel, Alyssa | Mason City | 83 | 18:22.9 |
90 | Guenther, Anna | Rochester Century | 84 | 18:25.5 |
91 | Barstad, Abbi | Byron | 85 | 18:25.6 |
92 | Porter, Kyla | Bloomington Jefferson | 86 | 18:27.6 |
93 | Frei, Abi | Rochester John Marshall | 87 | 18:29.3 |
94 | Rowlands, Kennedi | Charles City | 88 | 18:30.4 |
95 | Ford, Maddie | Byron | 89 | 18:32.0 |
96 | Mitchell, Bailey | Charles City | 90 | 18:33.7 |
97 | Beavers, Danielle | Mason City | 91 | 18:35.5 |
98 | Dravis, Sarah | Rochester John Marshall | 92 | 18:38.8 |
99 | Hammermeister, GRACE | Platteville | 93 | 18:40.9 |
100 | Rodning, Kieran | Northfield | 94 | 18:44.8 |
101 | Day, Paige | Rochester John Marshall | 95 | 18:45.1 |
102 | Erickson, Elizabeth | Rochester Century | 96 | 18:47.1 |
103 | Anderson, Mara | La Crosse Aquinas | 97 | 18:48.3 |
104 | Stahler, Olivia | Byron | 98 | 18:51.8 |
105 | Frei, Lou | Rochester John Marshall | 99 | 18:53.8 |
106 | Shea, Lilli | St Charles | -- | 18:54.4 |
107 | Ruetten, Bella | La Crosse Central | 100 | 18:56.7 |
108 | Scanlan, MCKENZIE | Platteville | 101 | 19:00.3 |
109 | Paul, Abigail | Chatfield | 102 | 19:00.9 |
110 | Woltz, Haley | Chatfield | 103 | 19:01.2 |
111 | Andera, Sabrina | Crestwood | 104 | 19:03.7 |
112 | Wein, ABBY | Platteville | 105 | 19:04.8 |
113 | Larrabee, Maddy | Chatfield | 106 | 19:06.2 |
114 | Sheehy, Hannah | Crestwood | 107 | 19:07.7 |
115 | Erickson, Shaunna | Crestwood | 108 | 19:13.7 |
116 | Wilaby, Heather | Rochester Century | 109 | 19:30.8 |
117 | Mikel, Lauren | Stewartville | -- | 19:33.0 |
118 | Korth, Jacey | La Crosse Aquinas | 110 | 19:49.4 |
119 | Meeker, Katie | Chatfield | 111 | 19:50.4 |
120 | Digman, HANNAH | Platteville | 112 | 19:54.0 |
121 | Luther, Emily | Byron | 113 | 20:57.8 |
122 | Grant, Gracie | Chatfield | 114 | 21:32.2 |