Place |
TmPl |
Name |
Yr |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1 |
Lauren McCollor |
7 |
Wayzata |
9:15.1 |
6:11 |
2 |
2 |
Meghan Pierson |
7 |
Eastern Carver County |
9:29.4 |
6:20 |
3 |
3 |
Evie Hage |
7 |
Edina |
9:43.4 |
6:29 |
4 |
4 |
Megan Sieve |
7 |
Edina |
9:48.4 |
6:33 |
5 |
5 |
Lainey Hornig |
7 |
Central Middle School |
9:51.4 |
6:35 |
6 |
6 |
Mia Lee |
7 |
Edina |
9:52.1 |
6:35 |
7 |
7 |
Jayne Parry |
7 |
Edina |
9:54.1 |
6:36 |
8 |
8 |
KATE Leblanc |
6 |
Minnetonka |
9:56.7 |
6:38 |
9 |
9 |
Claire Carver |
7 |
Minnetonka |
9:58.9 |
6:40 |
10 |
10 |
Ingrid Halverson |
7 |
Wayzata |
9:59.3 |
6:40 |
11 |
11 |
Emma Rodeghier |
7 |
Edina |
10:01.9 |
6:42 |
12 |
12 |
Larissa Campbell |
7 |
Wayzata |
10:08.9 |
6:46 |
13 |
13 |
Miriam Sandeen |
7 |
Central Middle School |
10:11.3 |
6:48 |
14 |
14 |
Anika Sather |
7 |
Eastern Carver County |
10:12.7 |
6:49 |
15 |
15 |
Emma Kaiser |
7 |
Wayzata |
10:17.5 |
6:52 |
16 |
16 |
ELLIANNE Retzlaff |
7 |
Minnetonka |
10:20.3 |
6:54 |
17 |
17 |
Ella Bakken |
7 |
Central Middle School |
10:21.7 |
6:55 |
18 |
18 |
Sophia Tabor |
7 |
Edina |
10:26.7 |
6:58 |
19 |
19 |
Runner |
|
Minnetonka |
10:27.6 |
6:59 |
20 |
|
Unknown Runner |
|
|
10:28.0 |
6:59 |
21 |
20 |
Jaden Szporn |
7 |
Central Middle School |
10:31.4 |
7:01 |
22 |
21 |
Ellaer Roehl |
6 |
Minnetonka |
10:31.7 |
7:02 |
23 |
22 |
Emma Colford |
7 |
Central Middle School |
10:32.1 |
7:02 |
24 |
23 |
Sofia Lendino |
6 |
Eastern Carver County |
10:36.6 |
7:05 |
25 |
24 |
Margaret Healy |
7 |
Edina |
10:37.4 |
7:05 |
26 |
25 |
Anna Mathsen |
7 |
Central Middle School |
10:41.3 |
7:08 |
27 |
26 |
Julia Basten |
7 |
Wayzata |
10:41.6 |
7:08 |
28 |
27 |
Abigail Brantner |
7 |
Wayzata |
10:41.9 |
7:08 |
29 |
|
Amelia Hauser |
7 |
Edina |
10:43.3 |
7:09 |
30 |
28 |
Jenna Davis |
6 |
Eastern Carver County |
10:43.9 |
7:10 |
31 |
29 |
Lucy Dardis |
6 |
Eastern Carver County |
10:44.5 |
7:10 |
32 |
30 |
MOLLY Fries |
6 |
Minnetonka |
10:44.9 |
7:10 |
33 |
31 |
Sophie Flom |
7 |
Central Middle School |
10:48.4 |
7:13 |
34 |
|
Kiersten Orning |
7 |
Central Middle School |
10:57.9 |
7:19 |
35 |
32 |
Sami Milligan |
6 |
Eastern Carver County |
10:58.1 |
7:19 |
36 |
33 |
Elisa Millan |
7 |
Wayzata |
10:59.9 |
7:20 |
37 |
|
Grace Gong |
7 |
Central Middle School |
11:03.8 |
7:23 |
38 |
34 |
Lauren Gizinski |
7 |
Eastern Carver County |
11:05.8 |
7:24 |
39 |
|
Emelia Arnone |
7 |
Wayzata |
11:11.2 |
7:28 |
40 |
|
Anne Cepak |
7 |
Edina |
11:20.7 |
7:34 |
41 |
|
Grace Gondeck |
7 |
Wayzata |
11:27.1 |
7:39 |
42 |
|
Kathryn House |
7 |
Wayzata |
11:30.9 |
7:41 |
43 |
|
Kerry Carlstrom |
7 |
Wayzata |
11:32.8 |
7:42 |
44 |
35 |
CORINNE Peterson |
7 |
Minnetonka |
11:33.2 |
7:43 |
45 |
|
Grace Millerbernd |
7 |
Eastern Carver County |
11:33.8 |
7:43 |
46 |
|
KAYLEY Crawford |
7 |
Minnetonka |
11:34.1 |
7:43 |
47 |
|
PATRICIA Robben |
7 |
Minnetonka |
11:34.6 |
7:44 |
48 |
|
Greta Weeks |
6 |
Minnetonka |
11:41.3 |
7:48 |
49 |
|
Ava Jax |
7 |
Eastern Carver County |
11:42.1 |
7:49 |
50 |
|
Piper Mans |
7 |
Eastern Carver County |
11:46.7 |
7:52 |
51 |
|
ELLA Christenson |
7 |
Minnetonka |
11:47.4 |
7:52 |
52 |
|
Sasha Lessin-Burris |
7 |
Edina |
11:47.7 |
7:52 |
53 |
|
Greta Nyberg |
7 |
Eastern Carver County |
11:48.1 |
7:52 |
54 |
|
Lauren Schulman |
6 |
Minnetonka |
11:51.7 |
7:55 |
55 |
|
Karlie Stead |
7 |
Central Middle School |
11:52.8 |
7:56 |
56 |
|
Jennifer Fang |
7 |
Central Middle School |
11:54.2 |
7:57 |
57 |
|
Jensen Cunz |
7 |
Wayzata |
11:54.6 |
7:57 |
58 |
|
Maria Camilli |
6 |
Minnetonka |
11:55.4 |
7:57 |
59 |
|
Ella Kurzhal |
6 |
Eastern Carver County |
12:08.5 |
8:06 |
60 |
|
Runner |
|
Minnetonka |
12:16.2 |
8:11 |
61 |
|
Kendall Thom |
6 |
Eastern Carver County |
12:17.0 |
8:12 |
62 |
|
LISA Wipf |
7 |
Minnetonka |
12:17.4 |
8:12 |
63 |
|
Mallika Kommera |
7 |
Wayzata |
12:19.3 |
8:13 |
64 |
|
OLIVIA Muehlberg |
7 |
Minnetonka |
12:19.9 |
8:14 |
65 |
|
Emma Lonson |
7 |
Wayzata |
12:20.0 |
8:14 |
66 |
|
Runner |
|
Minnetonka |
12:20.6 |
8:14 |
67 |
|
EMMA Hawes |
7 |
Minnetonka |
12:21.3 |
8:15 |
68 |
|
Kali Jarrard |
7 |
Eastern Carver County |
12:26.2 |
8:18 |
69 |
|
Mikayla Larsen |
7 |
Central Middle School |
12:26.5 |
8:18 |
70 |
|
Ngawang Namru |
7 |
Central Middle School |
12:30.7 |
8:21 |
71 |
|
Annabelle Hommer |
6 |
Minnetonka |
12:32.3 |
8:22 |
72 |
|
Ava Schroeder |
7 |
Central Middle School |
12:33.1 |
8:23 |
73 |
|
Kambria Suggs |
6 |
Eastern Carver County |
12:41.5 |
8:28 |
74 |
|
Luciar Duggan |
6 |
Minnetonka |
12:44.5 |
8:30 |
75 |
|
Eliese Latour |
7 |
Edina |
12:49.5 |
8:33 |
76 |
|
Chloe Samec |
7 |
Wayzata |
12:51.5 |
8:35 |
77 |
|
Allison Trutwin |
7 |
Central Middle School |
12:59.5 |
8:40 |
78 |
|
Rachel Hunter |
7 |
Edina |
13:02.3 |
8:42 |
79 |
|
Emma Johnson |
7 |
Central Middle School |
13:02.9 |
8:42 |
80 |
|
Sheila Stone |
7 |
Central Middle School |
13:03.9 |
8:43 |
81 |
|
Ainsley Czarnecki |
6 |
Eastern Carver County |
13:11.7 |
8:48 |
82 |
|
ISABELLE Warzecha |
6 |
Minnetonka |
13:12.3 |
8:49 |
83 |
|
Lauren Hovelsrud |
7 |
Edina |
13:13.0 |
8:49 |
84 |
|
Sophia Fernandes |
7 |
Edina |
13:13.8 |
8:50 |
85 |
|
Ruby Browning |
6 |
Eastern Carver County |
13:16.0 |
8:51 |
86 |
|
Ana Stromberg |
7 |
Central Middle School |
13:17.1 |
8:52 |
87 |
|
Samaira Hartman |
7 |
Central Middle School |
13:19.1 |
8:53 |
88 |
|
Calley O'Toole |
7 |
Central Middle School |
13:19.6 |
8:54 |
89 |
|
Runner |
|
Minnetonka |
13:19.9 |
8:54 |
90 |
|
Maija Kangus |
6 |
Minnetonka |
13:21.2 |
8:55 |
91 |
|
SOPHIA Delgado |
6 |
Minnetonka |
13:24.0 |
8:56 |
92 |
|
Ingrid Anderson |
7 |
Edina |
13:28.4 |
8:59 |
93 |
|
Grace Heiderscheit |
7 |
Wayzata |
13:42.1 |
9:09 |
94 |
|
Isabelle Avery |
7 |
Edina |
13:42.6 |
9:09 |
95 |
|
Liliana Hanson |
7 |
Edina |
14:03.1 |
9:23 |
96 |
|
ALIX McNutt |
6 |
Minnetonka |
15:58.9 |
10:40 |
97 |
|
SARA Lemieux |
6 |
Minnetonka |
16:03.9 |
10:43 |
98 |
|
Grace Koeppl |
7 |
Edina |
17:44.4 |
11:50 |
Edina Middle School Meet
Edina High School
09/29/2015
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 31 Edina ( 9:52.0 49:19.9 0:18.5)
====================================================
1 3 Evie Hage 7 9:43.4
2 4 Megan Sieve 7 9:48.4
3 6 Mia Lee 7 9:52.1
4 7 Jayne Parry 7 9:54.1
5 11 Emma Rodeghier 7 10:01.9
6 ( 18) Sophia Tabor 7 10:26.7
7 ( 24) Margaret Healy 7 10:37.4
2. 64 Wayzata (10:04.5 50:22.4 1:26.5)
====================================================
1 1 Lauren McCollor 7 9:15.1
2 10 Ingrid Halverson 7 9:59.3
3 12 Larissa Campbell 7 10:08.9
4 15 Emma Kaiser 7 10:17.5
5 26 Julia Basten 7 10:41.6
6 ( 27) Abigail Brantner 7 10:41.9
7 ( 33) Elisa Millan 7 10:59.9
3. 73 Minnetonka (10:15.1 51:15.2 0:35.0)
====================================================
1 8 Kate Leblanc 6 9:56.7
2 9 Claire Carver 7 9:58.9
3 16 Ellianne Retzlaff 7 10:20.3
4 19 Runner 10:27.6
5 21 Ellaer Roehl 6 10:31.7
6 ( 30) Molly Fries 6 10:44.9
7 ( 35) Corinne Peterson 7 11:33.2
4. 77 Central Middle School (10:17.6 51:27.9 0:40.7)
====================================================
1 5 Lainey Hornig 7 9:51.4
2 13 Miriam Sandeen 7 10:11.3
3 17 Ella Bakken 7 10:21.7
4 20 Jaden Szporn 7 10:31.4
5 22 Emma Colford 7 10:32.1
6 ( 25) Anna Mathsen 7 10:41.3
7 ( 31) Sophie Flom 7 10:48.4
5. 96 Eastern Carver County (10:21.5 51:47.1 1:15.1)
====================================================
1 2 Meghan Pierson 7 9:29.4
2 14 Anika Sather 7 10:12.7
3 23 Sofia Lendino 6 10:36.6
4 28 Jenna Davis 6 10:43.9
5 29 Lucy Dardis 6 10:44.5
6 ( 32) Sami Milligan 6 10:58.1
7 ( 34) Lauren Gizinski 7 11:05.8