Place |
TmPl |
Name |
Yr |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
|
Abigail Thompson |
8 |
Albert Lea |
10:28.8 |
5:38 |
2 |
|
Jaiden Venem |
8 |
Albert Lea |
10:29.1 |
5:38 |
3 |
1 |
Emily Landgraff |
7 |
Mankato West |
10:35.3 |
5:41 |
4 |
|
Lauren Janetto |
8 |
Rochester Lourdes |
10:43.3 |
5:46 |
5 |
2 |
Aspen Clarksean |
8 |
Mankato West |
10:47.1 |
5:48 |
6 |
3 |
Katie Muggli |
7 |
Mankato West |
10:54.4 |
5:52 |
7 |
4 |
Jeni Burtis |
7 |
Owatonna |
11:01.6 |
5:55 |
8 |
5 |
Hannah St Martin |
7 |
Owatonna |
11:02.8 |
5:56 |
9 |
6 |
Susan Walker |
7 |
Owatonna |
11:20.6 |
6:06 |
10 |
7 |
Mirah Eichten |
7 |
Owatonna |
11:34.9 |
6:13 |
11 |
8 |
Stephanie Hager |
7 |
Owatonna |
11:42.0 |
6:17 |
12 |
9 |
Laura Stevensen |
7 |
Owatonna |
11:48.1 |
6:20 |
13 |
|
Gracie Shannon |
8 |
Rochester Lourdes |
11:51.5 |
6:22 |
14 |
|
Madelyn Torkelson |
7 |
Kasson -Mantorville |
11:55.1 |
6:24 |
15 |
10 |
Betsy Wunderlich |
7 |
Owatonna |
12:21.7 |
6:38 |
16 |
11 |
Anna Hartmann |
7 |
Mankato West |
12:22.2 |
6:39 |
17 |
|
Olivia Boyce |
7 |
Albert Lea |
12:25.2 |
6:40 |
18 |
|
Kyra Lubensky |
8 |
Austin |
12:25.9 |
6:41 |
19 |
|
Katherine Hafner |
8 |
Rochester Lourdes |
12:56.0 |
6:57 |
20 |
12 |
Kayde McMannis |
9 |
Mankato West |
12:56.3 |
6:57 |
21 |
|
Josie Bolinger |
8 |
Albert Lea |
13:04.6 |
7:01 |
22 |
13 |
Reilly Friend |
10 |
Mankato West |
13:06.8 |
7:03 |
23 |
|
Isabella Selthun |
7 |
Kasson -Mantorville |
13:12.8 |
7:06 |
24 |
14 |
Stephani Michels |
10 |
Mankato West |
13:30.8 |
7:15 |
25 |
|
Ayva Brand |
10 |
Mankato West |
13:39.1 |
7:20 |
26 |
|
Bridgett Johnson |
11 |
Mankato West |
13:52.1 |
7:27 |
27 |
|
Maddie Eliason |
8 |
Rochester Lourdes |
14:26.1 |
7:45 |
Austin Invitational
Meadow Greens Golf Course, Austin, MN
08/30/16
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 29 Mankato West (11:31.1 57:35.3 2:21.0)
====================================================
1 1 Emily Landgraff 7 10:35.3
2 2 Aspen Clarksean 8 10:47.1
3 3 Katie Muggli 7 10:54.4
4 11 Anna Hartmann 7 12:22.2
5 12 Kayde McMannis 9 12:56.3
6 ( 13) Reilly Friend 10 13:06.8
7 ( 14) Stephani Michels 10 13:30.8
2. 30 Owatonna (11:20.4 56:41.9 0:40.4)
====================================================
1 4 Jeni Burtis 7 11:01.6
2 5 Hannah St Martin 7 11:02.8
3 6 Susan Walker 7 11:20.6
4 7 Mirah Eichten 7 11:34.9
5 8 Stephanie Hager 7 11:42.0
6 ( 9) Laura Stevensen 7 11:48.1
7 ( 10) Betsy Wunderlich 7 12:21.7
Incomplete Teams:
Albert Lea
Abigail Thompson 8, Jaiden Venem 8, Olivia Boyce 7, Josie Bolinger 8
Rochester Lourdes
Lauren Janetto 8, Gracie Shannon 8, Katherine Hafner 8, Maddie Eliason 8
Kasson -Mantorville
Madelyn Torkelson 7, Isabella Selthun 7
Austin
Kyra Lubensky 8