Place |
TmPl |
Name |
Yr |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1 |
Natania Cole |
7 |
Rochester Area Home School |
14:47.1 |
7:27 |
2 |
2 |
Madison Bartholome |
7 |
Goodhue |
15:06.4 |
7:36 |
3 |
3 |
Serenity McCullar |
7 |
Rochester Area Home School |
15:21.9 |
7:44 |
4 |
4 |
Madison Betcher |
7 |
Goodhue |
16:05.7 |
8:06 |
5 |
|
Olivia Seim |
8 |
Stewartville |
16:13.2 |
8:10 |
6 |
|
Anastasia Johnston |
7 |
Pine Island |
16:21.1 |
8:14 |
7 |
5 |
Elaina Robertson |
8 |
Rochester Area Home School |
16:21.4 |
8:14 |
8 |
6 |
Harmony Hicks |
7 |
Rochester Area Home School |
16:29.7 |
8:18 |
9 |
|
Phoenix Krzykowski |
7 |
Schaeffer Academy |
16:41.0 |
8:24 |
10 |
|
Abigail McMillin |
7 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
16:43.3 |
8:25 |
11 |
7 |
Kimberly Quino-Munson |
7 |
Goodhue |
16:55.2 |
8:31 |
12 |
|
Claire Ekbom |
7 |
Schaeffer Academy |
16:55.7 |
8:31 |
13 |
8 |
Lydia Jones |
8 |
Rochester Area Home School |
17:22.1 |
8:45 |
14 |
|
Asha Lighthizer |
7 |
Blooming Prairie |
17:27.2 |
8:47 |
15 |
|
Kimmi Vrieze |
8 |
Stewartville |
17:27.7 |
8:47 |
16 |
9 |
Natalie Hoffman |
7 |
Rochester Area Home School |
17:38.4 |
8:53 |
17 |
10 |
Rachel Perry |
7 |
Rochester Area Home School |
17:46.8 |
8:57 |
18 |
|
Evelyn Van Ess |
8 |
Stewartville |
17:56.5 |
9:02 |
19 |
|
Shannon Goodman |
7 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
18:00.9 |
9:04 |
20 |
11 |
Taylor Berg |
7 |
Goodhue |
18:24.3 |
9:16 |
21 |
|
Emily Anderson |
7 |
Blooming Prairie |
18:26.3 |
9:17 |
22 |
|
Jordyn Sanchez |
7 |
Blooming Prairie |
19:32.4 |
9:50 |
23 |
12 |
Ellie Smith |
7 |
Goodhue |
19:48.8 |
9:58 |
24 |
13 |
Sydney Melson |
7 |
Goodhue |
20:18.6 |
10:13 |
25 |
|
Bailee Swanson |
8 |
Stewartville |
22:18.1 |
11:13 |
Chatfield Invitational
Chosen Valley Country Club, Chatfield, MN
10/04/2016
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 23 Rochester Area Home School (16:04.5 80:22.2 2:35.0)
====================================================
1 1 Natania Cole 7 14:47.1
2 3 Serenity McCullar 7 15:21.9
3 5 Elaina Robertson 8 16:21.4
4 6 Harmony Hicks 7 16:29.7
5 8 Lydia Jones 8 17:22.1
6 ( 9) Natalie Hoffman 7 17:38.4
7 ( 10) Rachel Perry 7 17:46.8
2. 36 Goodhue (17:16.1 86:20.4 4:42.4)
====================================================
1 2 Madison Bartholome 7 15:06.4
2 4 Madison Betcher 7 16:05.7
3 7 Kimberly Quino-Munson 7 16:55.2
4 11 Taylor Berg 7 18:24.3
5 12 Ellie Smith 7 19:48.8
6 ( 13) Sydney Melson 7 20:18.6
Incomplete Teams:
Stewartville
Olivia Seim 8, Kimmi Vrieze 8, Evelyn Van Ess 8, Bailee Swanson 8
Pine Island
Anastasia Johnston 7
Schaeffer Academy
Phoenix Krzykowski 7, Claire Ekbom 7
Wabasha-Kellogg
Abigail McMillin 7
Blooming Prairie
Asha Lighthizer 7, Emily Anderson 7, Jordyn Sanchez 7
Lanesboro Fillmore Central
Shannon Goodman 7