Place |
Name |
Yr |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Abby Orvis |
11 |
Stewartville |
19:55.9 |
8:02 |
2 |
Madeline Perry |
9 |
Rochester Area Home School |
20:58.6 |
8:27 |
3 |
Kara Lindberg |
12 |
Rochester Area Home School |
21:19.3 |
8:35 |
4 |
Isabel Field |
9 |
Stewartville |
21:21.4 |
8:36 |
5 |
Laura Pedelty |
10 |
Stewartville |
21:23.2 |
8:37 |
6 |
Grace Castleberg |
11 |
Rochester Area Home School |
21:24.4 |
8:37 |
7 |
Leah Ruen |
12 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
21:31.5 |
8:40 |
8 |
Kaylee Arndt |
8 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
21:47.0 |
8:46 |
9 |
Kiera Olson |
12 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
21:53.4 |
8:49 |
10 |
Emily Snyder |
10 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
21:56.4 |
8:50 |
11 |
Josselyn Lindahl |
11 |
Pine Island |
22:05.5 |
8:54 |
12 |
Bobbie Bruns |
7 |
Blooming Prairie |
22:11.5 |
8:56 |
13 |
Jocasta Adelsman |
11 |
Pine Island |
22:13.2 |
8:57 |
14 |
Isabelle Berg |
8 |
Chatfield |
22:13.7 |
8:57 |
15 |
Bailey Ruen |
11 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
22:30.9 |
9:04 |
16 |
Ashley Miner |
11 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
22:52.6 |
9:13 |
17 |
Grace Waltman |
9 |
Stewartville |
22:55.7 |
9:14 |
18 |
Ashley Haxton |
11 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
23:09.6 |
9:20 |
19 |
Esther Young |
12 |
Rochester Area Home School |
23:19.4 |
9:24 |
20 |
Maddie Smith |
10 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
23:28.7 |
9:27 |
21 |
Alyssa Rauk |
10 |
Pine Island |
23:36.0 |
9:30 |
22 |
Grace Kelle |
10 |
Rochester Area Home School |
23:39.1 |
9:31 |
23 |
Annika Adelsman |
9 |
Pine Island |
23:50.0 |
9:36 |
24 |
Stephanie Bradt |
8 |
Chatfield |
23:54.6 |
9:38 |
25 |
Naomi Hagstrom |
9 |
Rochester Area Home School |
23:54.8 |
9:38 |
26 |
Beatrice Martin |
9 |
Chatfield |
24:14.2 |
9:46 |
27 |
Sawyer Gorman |
8 |
Pine Island |
24:19.0 |
9:47 |
28 |
Olivia Field |
7 |
Stewartville |
24:20.8 |
9:48 |
29 |
Jerrin Jax |
11 |
Blooming Prairie |
24:30.6 |
9:52 |
30 |
Emily Schlectinger |
10 |
Stewartville |
24:30.9 |
9:52 |
31 |
Katie Prinson |
10 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
24:34.7 |
9:54 |
32 |
Grace Springer |
9 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
24:50.5 |
10:00 |
33 |
Caitlyn Severson |
10 |
Hayfield |
24:58.7 |
10:03 |
34 |
Klowee Malakowsky |
11 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
24:59.6 |
10:04 |
35 |
Haley Olswold |
11 |
Stewartville |
25:03.0 |
10:05 |
36 |
Katelyn Dornack |
7 |
Chatfield |
25:04.0 |
10:06 |
37 |
Jaci Newman |
8 |
Pine Island |
25:05.4 |
10:06 |
38 |
Hannah Weiss |
10 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
25:09.0 |
10:08 |
39 |
Nora Rein |
9 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
25:16.0 |
10:10 |
40 |
Katherine Beech |
12 |
Schaeffer Academy |
25:18.9 |
10:12 |
41 |
Ruth Johnson |
12 |
Schaeffer Academy |
25:23.4 |
10:13 |
42 |
Morgan Ming |
12 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
25:27.8 |
10:15 |
43 |
Abby Johnsgaard |
11 |
Goodhue |
25:36.5 |
10:19 |
44 |
Karla Gomez |
8 |
Chatfield |
25:43.4 |
10:21 |
45 |
Abigail Ruelas |
11 |
Rochester Area Home School |
25:43.7 |
10:22 |
46 |
Olivia Johnson |
8 |
Blooming Prairie |
26:05.0 |
10:30 |
47 |
Alexandra Louks |
11 |
Hayfield |
26:08.3 |
10:31 |
48 |
Taylor Smith |
10 |
Stewartville |
26:18.7 |
10:36 |
49 |
Cassie Voth |
12 |
Goodhue |
26:28.2 |
10:39 |
50 |
Sophia Craven |
11 |
Rochester Area Home School |
26:50.0 |
10:48 |
51 |
Maria Nielsen |
11 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
26:52.2 |
10:49 |
52 |
Rose Michaud |
8 |
Blooming Prairie |
26:52.9 |
10:49 |
53 |
Abbi Gillespie |
7 |
Chatfield |
26:55.9 |
10:51 |
54 |
Lydia Perry |
11 |
Rochester Area Home School |
27:27.8 |
11:03 |
55 |
Claire Gosse |
10 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
27:40.2 |
11:08 |
56 |
Mallory Stahl |
11 |
Rochester Area Home School |
27:45.3 |
11:10 |
57 |
Kelsey Roe |
10 |
Hayfield |
27:51.5 |
11:13 |
58 |
Lea Jensson |
12 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
28:02.5 |
11:17 |
59 |
Mai Gjere |
9 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
28:03.8 |
11:18 |
60 |
Ashlee Maker |
11 |
Chatfield |
28:09.2 |
11:20 |