Place |
TmPl |
Name |
Yr |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1 |
Mallory Tharp |
Jr |
UW-La Crosse |
23:59.0 |
6:26 |
2 |
2 |
Samantha Court |
Jr |
UW-La Crosse |
24:06.5 |
6:28 |
3 |
3 |
Gretchen Berg |
Sr |
UW Eau Claire |
24:08.0 |
6:29 |
4 |
4 |
Ellie Miller |
So |
UW-La Crosse |
24:11.0 |
6:30 |
5 |
5 |
Lian Arzbecker |
Jr |
UW Eau Claire |
24:12.4 |
6:30 |
6 |
6 |
Mackenzie Keller-Miller |
Jr |
UW-La Crosse |
24:27.5 |
6:34 |
7 |
7 |
Whitney Ebert |
So |
UW-La Crosse |
24:32.0 |
6:35 |
8 |
8 |
Erika Owens |
Jr |
UW Eau Claire |
24:49.4 |
6:40 |
9 |
|
Kiera Depies |
Un |
Alumni |
24:56.2 |
6:42 |
10 |
|
Eileen McGuine |
Un |
Alumni |
25:02.5 |
6:43 |
11 |
9 |
Leah Engebretson |
Sr |
UW Eau Claire |
25:04.6 |
6:44 |
12 |
10 |
Lisa Labelle |
So |
UW Eau Claire |
25:08.3 |
6:45 |
13 |
11 |
Samantha Harding |
So |
UW-La Crosse |
25:10.2 |
6:46 |
14 |
12 |
Dakota Holzem |
Fr |
UW-La Crosse |
25:30.9 |
6:51 |
15 |
13 |
Hanna Reed |
So |
UW Eau Claire |
25:32.0 |
6:51 |
16 |
14 |
Joanne Reiners |
So |
UW Eau Claire |
25:43.9 |
6:55 |
17 |
|
Linnea Cochran |
Fr |
UW-La Crosse |
26:10.7 |
7:02 |
18 |
|
Kristin Mehr |
Jr |
UW-La Crosse |
26:11.0 |
7:02 |
19 |
|
Mary Holterman |
Fr |
UW Eau Claire |
26:13.8 |
7:03 |
20 |
|
Kim Gutierrez |
Un |
Alumni |
26:14.3 |
7:03 |
21 |
|
Katie Carlino |
Jr |
UW Eau Claire |
26:15.0 |
7:03 |
22 |
|
Hannah Meyer |
Fr |
UW-La Crosse |
26:15.5 |
7:03 |
23 |
|
Renee Culbertson |
Jr |
UW Eau Claire |
26:20.5 |
7:04 |
24 |
|
Mary Miles |
Fr |
UW Eau Claire |
26:28.1 |
7:06 |
25 |
|
Sita Agterberg |
Fr |
UW-La Crosse |
26:29.2 |
7:07 |
26 |
|
Samantha Roetering |
Fr |
UW-La Crosse |
26:29.4 |
7:07 |
27 |
|
Mekendra Manders |
Fr |
UW Eau Claire |
26:50.1 |
7:12 |
28 |
|
Kristin Mitchell |
Fr |
UW-La Crosse |
28:11.6 |
7:34 |
29 |
15 |
Mariah Brown |
Jr |
UW-Platteville |
28:12.1 |
7:34 |
30 |
|
Rachelle Braun |
Fr |
UW-La Crosse |
28:30.9 |
7:39 |
31 |
|
Rachel Hirsch |
Fr |
UW Eau Claire |
28:33.7 |
7:40 |
32 |
16 |
Johanna Meister |
So |
UW-Platteville |
28:43.9 |
7:43 |
33 |
17 |
Danielle Nelson |
So |
UW-Platteville |
30:02.1 |
8:04 |
34 |
18 |
Haley Daniels |
Fr |
UW-Platteville |
30:34.6 |
8:13 |
35 |
19 |
Erin Heaster |
Fr |
UW-Platteville |
32:26.4 |
8:43 |
36 |
20 |
Anna O'Hern |
Jr |
UW-Platteville |
32:46.6 |
8:48 |
Pioneer Gender Equity Invitational
UW - Platteville
11/05/2016
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 20 UW-La Crosse (24:15.2 121:16.0 0:33.0)
====================================================
1 1 Mallory Tharp Jr 23:59.0
2 2 Samantha Court Jr 24:06.5
3 4 Ellie Miller So 24:11.0
4 6 Mackenzie Keller-Miller Jr 24:27.5
5 7 Whitney Ebert So 24:32.0
6 ( 11) Samantha Harding So 25:10.2
7 ( 12) Dakota Holzem Fr 25:30.9
2. 35 UW Eau Claire (24:40.6 123:22.7 1:00.3)
====================================================
1 3 Gretchen Berg Sr 24:08.0
2 5 Lian Arzbecker Jr 24:12.4
3 8 Erika Owens Jr 24:49.4
4 9 Leah Engebretson Sr 25:04.6
5 10 Lisa Labelle So 25:08.3
6 ( 13) Hanna Reed So 25:32.0
7 ( 14) Joanne Reiners So 25:43.9
3. 85 UW-Platteville (29:59.9 149:59.1 4:14.3)
====================================================
1 15 Mariah Brown Jr 28:12.1
2 16 Johanna Meister So 28:43.9
3 17 Danielle Nelson So 30:02.1
4 18 Haley Daniels Fr 30:34.6
5 19 Erin Heaster Fr 32:26.4
6 ( 20) Anna O'Hern Jr 32:46.6
Incomplete Teams:
Alumni
Kiera Depies Un, Eileen McGuine Un, Kim Gutierrez Un