Place |
TmPl |
Name |
Yr |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1 |
Matt Steiger |
12 |
La Crescent |
16:29.0 |
5:19 |
2 |
2 |
Nick Meyer |
12 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
17:16.7 |
5:34 |
3 |
3 |
Samson Hagen |
10 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
17:43.3 |
5:43 |
4 |
4 |
Axel Daood |
11 |
St. Charles High School |
17:49.4 |
5:45 |
5 |
5 |
Griffin Doughty |
11 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
18:03.4 |
5:49 |
6 |
6 |
Dane McCormick |
11 |
La Crescent |
18:16.3 |
5:53 |
7 |
7 |
Austin Dawley |
11 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
18:19.0 |
5:54 |
8 |
8 |
Cole Fechner |
12 |
La Crescent |
18:21.0 |
5:55 |
9 |
9 |
Luke O'Hare |
9 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
18:24.7 |
5:56 |
10 |
10 |
Jaxon Stucky |
12 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
18:26.6 |
5:57 |
11 |
11 |
Alex Avilez |
10 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
18:28.7 |
5:57 |
12 |
12 |
Andrew Krause |
11 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
18:33.7 |
5:59 |
13 |
13 |
Thomas Lechnir |
10 |
La Crescent |
18:35.4 |
5:59 |
14 |
14 |
Baylor Hagen |
8 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
18:36.7 |
6:00 |
15 |
15 |
Andrew O'Hara |
8 |
St. Charles High School |
18:37.2 |
6:00 |
16 |
16 |
Alex Frisch |
12 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
18:42.6 |
6:02 |
17 |
17 |
Tyler Fynboh |
12 |
St. Charles High School |
18:44.7 |
6:02 |
18 |
18 |
Aidan Ellinghuysen |
11 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
18:46.7 |
6:03 |
19 |
19 |
Zach Fohrman |
12 |
St. Charles High School |
18:49.8 |
6:04 |
20 |
20 |
Mitchell Ledebuhr |
10 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
18:51.4 |
6:05 |
21 |
21 |
Bryce Duffy |
10 |
La Crescent |
18:53.6 |
6:05 |
22 |
22 |
Timothy Zehr |
Un |
Cotter |
18:54.1 |
6:06 |
23 |
23 |
Andrew Jaquette |
12 |
La Crescent |
18:56.1 |
6:06 |
24 |
|
Preston Munson |
9 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
19:00.2 |
6:07 |
25 |
24 |
Brady Woltz |
10 |
Chatfield |
19:09.4 |
6:10 |
26 |
25 |
Dillon Nolan |
12 |
Chatfield |
19:15.3 |
6:12 |
27 |
26 |
James Greshik |
8 |
Cotter |
19:19.5 |
6:14 |
28 |
27 |
Chris Kwak |
Un |
Cotter |
19:21.9 |
6:14 |
29 |
28 |
Chase Holtorf |
10 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
19:23.0 |
6:15 |
30 |
29 |
Cody Kowalski |
8 |
La Crescent |
19:24.2 |
6:15 |
31 |
30 |
Garet Grant |
Un |
Cotter |
19:26.3 |
6:16 |
32 |
31 |
Gabe Huelskamp |
7 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
19:41.5 |
6:21 |
33 |
|
Nick Wieser |
7 |
La Crescent |
19:47.9 |
6:23 |
34 |
32 |
Zach Kjeseth |
12 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
19:58.3 |
6:26 |
35 |
|
Austin Embke |
10 |
La Crescent |
19:58.5 |
6:26 |
36 |
33 |
Tyler Rislov |
8 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
20:04.5 |
6:28 |
37 |
34 |
Aleric Frick |
9 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
20:06.3 |
6:29 |
38 |
|
Taite Clark |
11 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
20:07.2 |
6:29 |
39 |
35 |
Alex Wright |
9 |
Chatfield |
20:16.0 |
6:32 |
40 |
36 |
Will Modjeski |
Un |
Cotter |
20:17.6 |
6:32 |
41 |
37 |
Cody Guenther |
9 |
Chatfield |
20:21.1 |
6:34 |
42 |
38 |
Kolton Arndorfer |
11 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
20:23.9 |
6:34 |
43 |
39 |
Owen Kallstrom |
7 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
20:24.3 |
6:35 |
44 |
40 |
Ethan Gilbert |
10 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
20:24.6 |
6:35 |
45 |
41 |
Hunter Mart |
8 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
20:24.9 |
6:35 |
46 |
|
Unknown Runner |
|
|
20:25.5 |
6:35 |
47 |
|
Brad Colbenson |
9 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
20:28.2 |
6:36 |
48 |
42 |
Andrew Hinz |
9 |
Cotter |
20:32.2 |
6:37 |
49 |
|
Aiden Anderson |
8 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
20:36.6 |
6:38 |
50 |
43 |
Jaedon Trogstad |
11 |
Dover-Eyota |
20:42.0 |
6:40 |
51 |
44 |
Joseph Costello |
8 |
Cotter |
20:42.9 |
6:41 |
52 |
|
Ricky Buchanan |
10 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
20:43.8 |
6:41 |
53 |
|
Jonathan Tienter |
8 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
20:54.4 |
6:44 |
54 |
45 |
Josh Walsh |
12 |
Chatfield |
20:55.9 |
6:45 |
55 |
46 |
Jackson Hale |
11 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
20:57.9 |
6:45 |
56 |
47 |
Isaac Miron |
12 |
Chatfield |
21:02.4 |
6:47 |
57 |
48 |
Spencer Lavelle |
12 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
21:05.5 |
6:48 |
58 |
|
Tyler Groth |
8 |
La Crescent |
21:06.6 |
6:48 |
59 |
49 |
Thomas Shaw |
12 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
21:07.9 |
6:49 |
60 |
|
Camdan Nolop |
10 |
La Crescent |
21:10.4 |
6:49 |
Place |
TmPl |
Name |
Yr |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
61 |
50 |
Cooper Frederick |
11 |
Chatfield |
21:12.6 |
6:50 |
62 |
51 |
Levi Hulshizer |
7 |
St. Charles High School |
21:13.5 |
6:50 |
63 |
|
Evan Wright |
9 |
Chatfield |
21:15.5 |
6:51 |
64 |
52 |
Graeden Juenemann |
8 |
Dover-Eyota |
21:19.3 |
6:52 |
65 |
53 |
Riley Serfling |
8 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
21:24.1 |
6:54 |
66 |
54 |
Spencer Ihrke |
12 |
Dover-Eyota |
21:25.8 |
6:54 |
67 |
55 |
Owen McDonald |
8 |
Dover-Eyota |
21:28.2 |
6:55 |
68 |
56 |
Pablo Ruen |
9 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
21:30.0 |
6:56 |
69 |
|
Markus Miller |
12 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
21:41.0 |
6:59 |
70 |
57 |
William Sailer |
9 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
21:42.9 |
7:00 |
71 |
|
Toby Whitford |
7 |
La Crescent |
21:47.0 |
7:01 |
72 |
58 |
Blake Ponto |
9 |
Dover-Eyota |
21:47.5 |
7:01 |
73 |
|
Jared Reinhardt |
11 |
Chatfield |
21:54.7 |
7:04 |
74 |
|
Carson Reider |
8 |
La Crescent |
21:57.9 |
7:05 |
75 |
59 |
Colton Garity |
8 |
Dover-Eyota |
22:05.2 |
7:07 |
76 |
60 |
Wesley Dean |
10 |
Kingsland |
22:08.4 |
7:08 |
77 |
|
Paul Cushman |
12 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
22:12.6 |
7:09 |
78 |
|
Mitch Wozney |
9 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
22:15.0 |
7:10 |
79 |
61 |
Lukas Courson |
12 |
Dover-Eyota |
22:15.3 |
7:10 |
80 |
|
Joey Steien |
11 |
Chatfield |
22:15.8 |
7:10 |
81 |
62 |
Greysen Higbe-Harrah |
11 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
22:18.8 |
7:11 |
82 |
63 |
Matthew Eversole |
12 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
22:19.4 |
7:12 |
83 |
64 |
Logan Putzier |
11 |
St. Charles High School |
22:24.0 |
7:13 |
84 |
65 |
Josh Meskill |
7 |
Kingsland |
22:30.8 |
7:15 |
85 |
|
Luke Broghammer |
9 |
Cotter |
22:33.4 |
7:16 |
86 |
66 |
Treyton Ottman |
9 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
22:33.8 |
7:16 |
87 |
|
Benjamin Muller |
10 |
Chatfield |
22:34.1 |
7:16 |
88 |
67 |
Andrew Arndorfer |
12 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
22:39.4 |
7:18 |
89 |
68 |
Stanley Juzwiak |
12 |
Kingsland |
22:41.1 |
7:19 |
90 |
69 |
Matthew Scaglione |
11 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
22:44.7 |
7:20 |
91 |
|
Ethan Franzose |
7 |
La Crescent |
22:50.3 |
7:22 |
92 |
|
Leo Chavolla |
11 |
La Crescent |
22:50.7 |
7:22 |
93 |
70 |
Michael Deutschman |
12 |
St. Charles High School |
22:53.4 |
7:23 |
94 |
|
Kyle Putzier |
9 |
St. Charles High School |
22:54.1 |
7:23 |
95 |
|
Parker Shanks |
12 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
22:57.3 |
7:24 |
96 |
|
Dustin Dittrich |
11 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
23:08.9 |
7:28 |
97 |
|
Braden Thompson |
9 |
Chatfield |
23:15.1 |
7:30 |
98 |
|
Sam Miron |
8 |
Chatfield |
23:19.0 |
7:31 |
99 |
|
Cameron Ruechel |
7 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
23:23.9 |
7:32 |
100 |
71 |
Tate Pieper |
8 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
23:26.5 |
7:33 |
101 |
72 |
Joey Lange |
11 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
23:37.9 |
7:37 |
102 |
73 |
Jared Peterson |
9 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
23:42.7 |
7:38 |
103 |
|
Lynn Borgen |
7 |
Chatfield |
23:43.8 |
7:39 |
104 |
|
Malachi Walters |
11 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
23:45.2 |
7:39 |
105 |
|
Nolan Salerno |
12 |
Chatfield |
23:45.9 |
7:39 |
106 |
|
Shane Arnold |
8 |
St. Charles High School |
23:58.3 |
7:43 |
107 |
|
Jackson Dvorak |
7 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
24:18.8 |
7:50 |
108 |
|
Kaleb Arndt |
8 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
24:21.0 |
7:51 |
109 |
|
Konnor Kivimagi |
9 |
Chatfield |
24:22.4 |
7:51 |
110 |
74 |
Reese Wolf |
11 |
Kingsland |
24:34.1 |
7:55 |
111 |
75 |
Noah Broadwater |
8 |
Kingsland |
24:49.2 |
8:00 |
112 |
|
Daniel Erickson |
11 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
24:52.7 |
8:01 |
113 |
|
Dylan Bredehoft |
12 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
25:00.8 |
8:04 |
114 |
76 |
Treyton Pokorney |
9 |
Kingsland |
25:21.2 |
8:10 |
115 |
|
brendon Honken |
11 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
25:26.6 |
8:12 |
116 |
77 |
Isaac Hauser |
8 |
Kingsland |
25:40.8 |
8:16 |
117 |
|
Jay Bissen |
11 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
25:50.5 |
8:20 |
118 |
|
Max Jech |
12 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
25:55.7 |
8:21 |
119 |
|
Michael Hansen |
8 |
St. Charles High School |
25:58.0 |
8:22 |
120 |
|
Colton Guenther |
7 |
Chatfield |
26:02.9 |
8:24 |
Place |
TmPl |
Name |
Yr |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
121 |
|
David Medin |
9 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
26:28.6 |
8:32 |
122 |
|
Josh Martin |
8 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
26:35.5 |
8:34 |
123 |
|
Sam Culver |
7 |
La Crescent |
27:11.2 |
8:45 |
124 |
|
Daniel Hayes-Hall |
12 |
Kingsland |
27:20.7 |
8:49 |
125 |
|
Logan O'Connell |
12 |
Kingsland |
27:38.5 |
8:54 |
126 |
|
Matthew Koball |
12 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
27:41.6 |
8:55 |
127 |
|
Benjamin Erickson |
8 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
27:47.8 |
8:57 |
128 |
|
Fletcher Johnson |
10 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
27:58.4 |
9:01 |
129 |
|
Corbin Andow |
7 |
Cotter |
28:06.1 |
9:03 |
130 |
|
Andrew McNeill |
8 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
28:29.6 |
9:11 |
131 |
|
Jay Baldus |
10 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
28:34.7 |
9:12 |
132 |
|
Andrew McClellen |
7 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
29:10.4 |
9:24 |
133 |
|
Mason Geier |
9 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
29:21.3 |
9:27 |
134 |
|
Max Killeen |
9 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
29:44.9 |
9:35 |
135 |
|
Cayden Hester |
9 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
29:55.6 |
9:38 |
136 |
|
Brendan Donnal |
Un |
Cotter |
29:55.9 |
9:39 |
137 |
|
Jonathan Norgrant |
11 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
30:47.7 |
9:55 |
138 |
|
Brennan Hill |
8 |
Chatfield |
30:52.7 |
9:57 |
139 |
|
Charlie Cushman |
9 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
31:37.4 |
10:11 |
140 |
|
Haden Chandler |
10 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
31:56.7 |
10:17 |
141 |
|
CJ Lee |
9 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
32:39.5 |
10:31 |
142 |
|
Parker Singer |
7 |
Cotter |
32:55.4 |
10:36 |
Three Rivers Conference Championships
Coffee Mill Golf Course, Wabasha, MN
10/17/2017
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 37 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (18:13.2 91:06.0 0:50.4)
====================================================
1 3 Samson Hagen 10 17:43.3
2 5 Griffin Doughty 11 18:03.4
3 7 Austin Dawley 11 18:19.0
4 10 Jaxon Stucky 12 18:26.6
5 12 Andrew Krause 11 18:33.7
6 ( 14) Baylor Hagen 8 18:36.7
7 ( 16) Alex Frisch 12 18:42.6
2. 49 La Crescent (18:07.1 90:35.3 2:24.6)
====================================================
1 1 Matt Steiger 12 16:29.0
2 6 Dane McCormick 11 18:16.3
3 8 Cole Fechner 12 18:21.0
4 13 Thomas Lechnir 10 18:35.4
5 21 Bryce Duffy 10 18:53.6
6 ( 23) Andrew Jaquette 12 18:56.1
7 ( 29) Cody Kowalski 8 19:24.2
3. 106 St. Charles High School (19:03.0 95:14.6 3:24.1)
====================================================
1 4 Axel Daood 11 17:49.4
2 15 Andrew O'Hara 8 18:37.2
3 17 Tyler Fynboh 12 18:44.7
4 19 Zach Fohrman 12 18:49.8
5 51 Levi Hulshizer 7 21:13.5
6 ( 64) Logan Putzier 11 22:24.0
7 ( 70) Michael Deutschman 12 22:53.4
4. 111 Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson (19:09.8 95:48.8 1:39.8)
====================================================
1 9 Luke O'Hare 9 18:24.7
2 18 Aidan Ellinghuysen 11 18:46.7
3 20 Mitchell Ledebuhr 10 18:51.4
4 31 Gabe Huelskamp 7 19:41.5
5 33 Tyler Rislov 8 20:04.5
6 ( 34) Aleric Frick 9 20:06.3
7 ( 41) Hunter Mart 8 20:24.9
5. 112 Wabasha-Kellogg (19:06.2 95:31.0 3:07.6)
====================================================
1 2 Nick Meyer 12 17:16.7
2 11 Alex Avilez 10 18:28.7
3 28 Chase Holtorf 10 19:23.0
4 32 Zach Kjeseth 12 19:58.3
5 39 Owen Kallstrom 7 20:24.3
6 ( 48) Spencer Lavelle 12 21:05.5
7 ( 57) William Sailer 9 21:42.9
6. 141 Cotter (19:27.9 97:19.4 1:23.5)
====================================================
1 22 Timothy Zehr Un 18:54.1
2 26 James Greshik 8 19:19.5
3 27 Chris Kwak Un 19:21.9
4 30 Garet Grant Un 19:26.3
5 36 Will Modjeski Un 20:17.6
6 ( 42) Andrew Hinz 9 20:32.2
7 ( 44) Joseph Costello 8 20:42.9
7. 166 Chatfield (19:59.6 99:57.7 1:46.5)
====================================================
1 24 Brady Woltz 10 19:09.4
2 25 Dillon Nolan 12 19:15.3
3 35 Alex Wright 9 20:16.0
4 37 Cody Guenther 9 20:21.1
5 45 Josh Walsh 12 20:55.9
6 ( 47) Isaac Miron 12 21:02.4
7 ( 50) Cooper Frederick 11 21:12.6
Three Rivers Conference Championships
Coffee Mill Golf Course, Wabasha, MN
10/17/2017
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
8. 239 Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland (21:05.7 105:28.1 2:09.9)
====================================================
1 38 Kolton Arndorfer 11 20:23.9
2 40 Ethan Gilbert 10 20:24.6
3 46 Jackson Hale 11 20:57.9
4 49 Thomas Shaw 12 21:07.9
5 66 Treyton Ottman 9 22:33.8
6 ( 67) Andrew Arndorfer 12 22:39.4
7 ( 69) Matthew Scaglione 11 22:44.7
9. 262 Dover-Eyota (21:20.6 106:42.8 1:05.5)
====================================================
1 43 Jaedon Trogstad 11 20:42.0
2 52 Graeden Juenemann 8 21:19.3
3 54 Spencer Ihrke 12 21:25.8
4 55 Owen McDonald 8 21:28.2
5 58 Blake Ponto 9 21:47.5
6 ( 59) Colton Garity 8 22:05.2
7 ( 61) Lukas Courson 12 22:15.3
10. 305 Lanesboro Fillmore Central (22:11.8 110:58.8 2:02.4)
====================================================
1 53 Riley Serfling 8 21:24.1
2 56 Pablo Ruen 9 21:30.0
3 62 Greysen Higbe-Harrah 11 22:18.8
4 63 Matthew Eversole 12 22:19.4
5 71 Tate Pieper 8 23:26.5
6 ( 72) Joey Lange 11 23:37.9
7 ( 73) Jared Peterson 9 23:42.7
11. 342 Kingsland (23:20.8 116:43.6 2:40.8)
====================================================
1 60 Wesley Dean 10 22:08.4
2 65 Josh Meskill 7 22:30.8
3 68 Stanley Juzwiak 12 22:41.1
4 74 Reese Wolf 11 24:34.1
5 75 Noah Broadwater 8 24:49.2
6 ( 76) Treyton Pokorney 9 25:21.2
7 ( 77) Isaac Hauser 8 25:40.8
Three Rivers Conference Championships
Place |
TmPl |
Name |
Yr |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1 |
Grace Ping |
9 |
Cotter |
18:09.2 |
5:51 |
2 |
2 |
Lauren Ping |
7 |
Cotter |
19:17.8 |
6:13 |
3 |
3 |
Morgan Arnold |
8 |
Cotter |
20:29.3 |
6:36 |
4 |
4 |
Kaylee Arndt |
9 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
21:04.2 |
6:47 |
5 |
5 |
Madilyn Simon |
8 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
21:17.7 |
6:52 |
6 |
6 |
Aubrey Williams |
8 |
Cotter |
21:18.0 |
6:52 |
7 |
7 |
Tessa McMahon |
8 |
Chatfield |
21:22.4 |
6:53 |
8 |
8 |
Mariah Palmby |
8 |
Dover-Eyota |
21:39.8 |
6:59 |
9 |
9 |
Annika Juenemann |
11 |
Dover-Eyota |
21:49.3 |
7:02 |
10 |
10 |
Emily Didier |
11 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
22:03.8 |
7:07 |
11 |
11 |
Ashley Haxton |
12 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
22:07.2 |
7:08 |
12 |
12 |
Elizabeth Coons |
10 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
22:09.2 |
7:08 |
13 |
13 |
Beatrice Martin |
10 |
Chatfield |
22:10.0 |
7:09 |
14 |
14 |
Molly Kate Hagen |
7 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
22:13.5 |
7:10 |
15 |
15 |
Sydney Alstat |
8 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
22:15.5 |
7:10 |
16 |
16 |
Allison Hansen |
10 |
St. Charles High School |
22:16.1 |
7:11 |
17 |
17 |
Christina Schmidt |
10 |
Dover-Eyota |
22:18.1 |
7:11 |
18 |
18 |
Jennifer Lai |
Un |
Cotter |
22:24.1 |
7:13 |
19 |
19 |
Malia Nelson |
7 |
Dover-Eyota |
22:31.8 |
7:16 |
20 |
20 |
Hannah Linder |
9 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
22:46.7 |
7:20 |
21 |
21 |
Abbi Gillespie |
8 |
Chatfield |
22:56.0 |
7:23 |
22 |
22 |
Grace Buchanan |
8 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
22:58.7 |
7:24 |
23 |
23 |
Bailey Ruen |
12 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
22:59.4 |
7:24 |
24 |
24 |
Aletta Strande |
7 |
Chatfield |
23:06.5 |
7:27 |
25 |
25 |
Anna Daood |
9 |
St. Charles High School |
23:07.1 |
7:27 |
26 |
26 |
Katy Steffes |
10 |
La Crescent |
23:16.2 |
7:30 |
27 |
27 |
Ashley Miner |
12 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
23:18.9 |
7:31 |
28 |
28 |
Katelyn Dornack |
8 |
Chatfield |
23:19.5 |
7:31 |
29 |
29 |
Tierra Ruggeberg |
8 |
Dover-Eyota |
23:20.2 |
7:31 |
30 |
30 |
Kaylee Maker |
10 |
Chatfield |
23:27.8 |
7:34 |
31 |
31 |
Katie Prinsen |
11 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
23:43.0 |
7:38 |
32 |
32 |
Ashley Muenzenberger |
9 |
La Crescent |
23:49.9 |
7:41 |
33 |
33 |
Addie Miner |
7 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
23:56.0 |
7:43 |
34 |
34 |
Kennette Duffy |
8 |
La Crescent |
23:58.8 |
7:44 |
35 |
35 |
Lydia Rosendahl |
8 |
La Crescent |
24:02.8 |
7:45 |
36 |
36 |
Abigail McMillin |
8 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
24:09.0 |
7:47 |
37 |
37 |
Cassandra Hall |
11 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
24:12.7 |
7:48 |
38 |
38 |
Autumn Rabe |
7 |
La Crescent |
24:17.6 |
7:50 |
39 |
39 |
Hannah Weiss |
11 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
24:22.2 |
7:51 |
40 |
40 |
Karla Gomez |
9 |
Chatfield |
24:32.3 |
7:54 |
41 |
41 |
Grace Springer |
10 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
24:34.2 |
7:55 |
42 |
42 |
Abigail Thomann |
12 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
24:46.4 |
7:59 |
43 |
43 |
Zenessa Anderson |
8 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
24:50.1 |
8:00 |
44 |
44 |
Olivia Anderson |
10 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
24:52.3 |
8:01 |
45 |
45 |
Sydnie Bissen |
11 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
24:55.9 |
8:02 |
46 |
46 |
Kyra Courson |
7 |
Dover-Eyota |
24:58.2 |
8:03 |
47 |
47 |
Tori Kittleson |
10 |
St. Charles High School |
25:02.0 |
8:04 |
48 |
48 |
Aubrie Schneider |
7 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
25:02.2 |
8:04 |
49 |
|
Stephanie Bradt |
9 |
Chatfield |
25:05.6 |
8:05 |
50 |
49 |
Julia Lechnir |
8 |
La Crescent |
25:19.7 |
8:10 |
51 |
50 |
Julia Greshik |
9 |
Cotter |
25:22.1 |
8:10 |
52 |
51 |
Mika Miller |
12 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
25:25.7 |
8:12 |
53 |
52 |
Nora Rein |
10 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
25:26.7 |
8:12 |
54 |
53 |
Grace Menke |
7 |
Cotter |
25:29.5 |
8:13 |
55 |
54 |
Molly Franzose |
11 |
La Crescent |
25:35.2 |
8:15 |
56 |
55 |
Renee Lechner |
11 |
Kingsland |
25:38.4 |
8:16 |
57 |
|
Courtney Krier |
10 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
25:45.6 |
8:18 |
58 |
|
Jordyn Schumacher |
9 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
25:46.3 |
8:18 |
59 |
|
Ashlee Maker |
12 |
Chatfield |
25:54.4 |
8:21 |
60 |
56 |
Zoe Scrabeck |
9 |
Kingsland |
26:01.7 |
8:23 |
Place |
TmPl |
Name |
Yr |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
61 |
57 |
Megan Heimer |
10 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
26:03.5 |
8:24 |
62 |
58 |
Madisyn Nackers |
8 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
26:05.0 |
8:24 |
63 |
59 |
Lydia O'Hara |
12 |
St. Charles High School |
26:11.6 |
8:26 |
64 |
60 |
Courtney Dayland |
11 |
St. Charles High School |
26:15.3 |
8:28 |
65 |
61 |
Olivia Passe |
11 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
26:18.7 |
8:29 |
66 |
|
Riley Von Arx |
12 |
La Crescent |
26:20.4 |
8:29 |
67 |
|
Joanna Salerno |
9 |
Chatfield |
26:21.4 |
8:29 |
68 |
|
Savannah Thompson |
7 |
Chatfield |
26:45.2 |
8:37 |
69 |
|
Claire Springer |
7 |
Chatfield |
26:58.5 |
8:41 |
70 |
|
Maddie Kohner |
9 |
Cotter |
27:11.5 |
8:46 |
71 |
62 |
Hope Dion |
10 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
27:16.5 |
8:47 |
72 |
|
Kelly Ristau |
9 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
27:18.8 |
8:48 |
73 |
|
Yarley Arellano |
8 |
Chatfield |
27:24.4 |
8:50 |
74 |
|
Saydie Clark |
9 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
27:27.0 |
8:51 |
75 |
63 |
Kylie Clark |
9 |
Dover-Eyota |
27:37.6 |
8:54 |
76 |
|
Jocelyn Bode |
10 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
27:39.1 |
8:54 |
77 |
|
Sarah Coons |
7 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
27:50.3 |
8:58 |
78 |
64 |
Jannessa Larsen |
9 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
27:55.5 |
9:00 |
79 |
|
Tatum Whitford |
10 |
La Crescent |
28:01.1 |
9:02 |
80 |
65 |
Alexandra Arnold |
10 |
St. Charles High School |
28:05.2 |
9:03 |
81 |
|
Emma Stavenau |
7 |
La Crescent |
28:08.4 |
9:04 |
82 |
66 |
Claire Gosse |
11 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
28:23.0 |
9:09 |
83 |
|
Mai Gjere |
10 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
28:24.0 |
9:09 |
84 |
|
Paige Lorenz |
8 |
Cotter |
28:28.3 |
9:10 |
85 |
67 |
Sarah Kulas |
10 |
St. Charles High School |
28:31.4 |
9:11 |
86 |
68 |
Elizabeth Avilez |
11 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
28:56.4 |
9:19 |
87 |
|
Madeson Sylvester |
12 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
28:57.8 |
9:20 |
88 |
69 |
Audrey Farlinger |
12 |
Kingsland |
28:58.4 |
9:20 |
89 |
70 |
Nerea Unzueta |
12 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
29:42.5 |
9:34 |
90 |
|
Jasmine Liebenow |
11 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
29:45.5 |
9:35 |
91 |
|
Elizabeth Schieffelbein |
7 |
Chatfield |
30:35.0 |
9:51 |
92 |
|
Julia Aarsvold |
8 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
30:45.4 |
9:54 |
93 |
71 |
Maddie Snitker |
8 |
Kingsland |
31:22.7 |
10:06 |
94 |
72 |
Lydia Wilde |
7 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
31:29.9 |
10:09 |
95 |
|
Emily Jacob |
12 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
31:30.5 |
10:09 |
96 |
|
Luna Kim |
12 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
32:27.4 |
10:27 |
97 |
73 |
Emma Lee |
8 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
32:40.7 |
10:32 |
98 |
|
Ava Wilde |
9 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
33:03.1 |
10:39 |
99 |
74 |
Merredith Farlinger |
9 |
Kingsland |
33:41.3 |
10:51 |
100 |
|
Aryn Daniels |
10 |
Chatfield |
35:20.4 |
11:23 |
Three Rivers Conference Championships
Coffee Mill Golf Course, Wabasha, MN
10/17/2017
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 30 Cotter (20:19.7 101:38.4 4:14.9)
====================================================
1 1 Grace Ping 9 18:09.2
2 2 Lauren Ping 7 19:17.8
3 3 Morgan Arnold 8 20:29.3
4 6 Aubrey Williams 8 21:18.0
5 18 Jennifer Lai Un 22:24.1
6 ( 50) Julia Greshik 9 25:22.1
7 ( 53) Grace Menke 7 25:29.5
2. 82 Dover-Eyota (22:19.9 111:39.2 1:40.4)
====================================================
1 8 Mariah Palmby 8 21:39.8
2 9 Annika Juenemann 11 21:49.3
3 17 Christina Schmidt 10 22:18.1
4 19 Malia Nelson 7 22:31.8
5 29 Tierra Ruggeberg 8 23:20.2
6 ( 46) Kyra Courson 7 24:58.2
7 ( 63) Kylie Clark 9 27:37.6
3. 93 Chatfield (22:34.9 112:54.4 1:57.1)
====================================================
1 7 Tessa McMahon 8 21:22.4
2 13 Beatrice Martin 10 22:10.0
3 21 Abbi Gillespie 8 22:56.0
4 24 Aletta Strande 7 23:06.5
5 28 Katelyn Dornack 8 23:19.5
6 ( 30) Kaylee Maker 10 23:27.8
7 ( 40) Karla Gomez 9 24:32.3
4. 110 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (22:55.9 114:39.5 3:28.7)
====================================================
1 5 Madilyn Simon 8 21:17.7
2 12 Elizabeth Coons 10 22:09.2
3 14 Molly Kate Hagen 7 22:13.5
4 37 Cassandra Hall 11 24:12.7
5 42 Abigail Thomann 12 24:46.4
6 ( 44) Olivia Anderson 10 24:52.3
7 ( 51) Mika Miller 12 25:25.7
5. 118 Lanesboro Fillmore Central (23:00.3 115:01.5 2:51.8)
====================================================
1 4 Kaylee Arndt 9 21:04.2
2 23 Bailey Ruen 12 22:59.4
3 27 Ashley Miner 12 23:18.9
4 31 Katie Prinsen 11 23:43.0
5 33 Addie Miner 7 23:56.0
6 ( 41) Grace Springer 10 24:34.2
7 ( 52) Nora Rein 10 25:26.7
6. 159 Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson (24:07.0 120:34.8 5:51.7)
====================================================
1 10 Emily Didier 11 22:03.8
2 20 Hannah Linder 9 22:46.7
3 22 Grace Buchanan 8 22:58.7
4 43 Zenessa Anderson 8 24:50.1
5 64 Jannessa Larsen 9 27:55.5
6 ( 73) Emma Lee 8 32:40.7
7. 165 La Crescent (23:53.1 119:25.3 1:01.4)
====================================================
1 26 Katy Steffes 10 23:16.2
2 32 Ashley Muenzenberger 9 23:49.9
3 34 Kennette Duffy 8 23:58.8
4 35 Lydia Rosendahl 8 24:02.8
5 38 Autumn Rabe 7 24:17.6
6 ( 49) Julia Lechnir 8 25:19.7
7 ( 54) Molly Franzose 11 25:35.2
Three Rivers Conference Championships
Coffee Mill Golf Course, Wabasha, MN
10/17/2017
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
8. 207 St. Charles High School (24:34.5 122:52.1 3:59.2)
====================================================
1 16 Allison Hansen 10 22:16.1
2 25 Anna Daood 9 23:07.1
3 47 Tori Kittleson 10 25:02.0
4 59 Lydia O'Hara 12 26:11.6
5 60 Courtney Dayland 11 26:15.3
6 ( 65) Alexandra Arnold 10 28:05.2
7 ( 67) Sarah Kulas 10 28:31.4
9. 213 Wabasha-Kellogg (25:04.1 125:20.1 6:15.8)
====================================================
1 11 Ashley Haxton 12 22:07.2
2 36 Abigail McMillin 8 24:09.0
3 39 Hannah Weiss 11 24:22.2
4 61 Olivia Passe 11 26:18.7
5 66 Claire Gosse 11 28:23.0
6 ( 68) Elizabeth Avilez 11 28:56.4
7 ( 70) Nerea Unzueta 12 29:42.5
10. 223 Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland (24:52.5 124:22.1 3:49.5)
====================================================
1 15 Sydney Alstat 8 22:15.5
2 45 Sydnie Bissen 11 24:55.9
3 48 Aubrie Schneider 7 25:02.2
4 57 Megan Heimer 10 26:03.5
5 58 Madisyn Nackers 8 26:05.0
6 ( 62) Hope Dion 10 27:16.5
7 ( 72) Lydia Wilde 7 31:29.9
11. 325 Kingsland (29:08.5 145:42.5 8:02.9)
====================================================
1 55 Renee Lechner 11 25:38.4
2 56 Zoe Scrabeck 9 26:01.7
3 69 Audrey Farlinger 12 28:58.4
4 71 Maddie Snitker 8 31:22.7
5 74 Merredith Farlinger 9 33:41.3
Three Rivers Conference Championships
Place |
TmPl |
Name |
Yr |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1 |
Preston Munson |
9 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
19:00.2 |
6:07 |
2 |
2 |
Nick Wieser |
7 |
La Crescent |
19:47.9 |
6:23 |
3 |
3 |
Austin Embke |
10 |
La Crescent |
19:58.5 |
6:26 |
4 |
4 |
Taite Clark |
11 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
20:07.2 |
6:29 |
5 |
5 |
Brad Colbenson |
9 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
20:28.2 |
6:36 |
6 |
6 |
Aiden Anderson |
8 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
20:36.6 |
6:38 |
7 |
7 |
Ricky Buchanan |
10 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
20:43.8 |
6:41 |
8 |
8 |
Jonathan Tienter |
8 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
20:54.4 |
6:44 |
9 |
9 |
Tyler Groth |
8 |
La Crescent |
21:06.6 |
6:48 |
10 |
10 |
Camdan Nolop |
10 |
La Crescent |
21:10.4 |
6:49 |
11 |
11 |
Evan Wright |
9 |
Chatfield |
21:15.5 |
6:51 |
12 |
12 |
Markus Miller |
12 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
21:41.0 |
6:59 |
13 |
13 |
Toby Whitford |
7 |
La Crescent |
21:47.0 |
7:01 |
14 |
14 |
Jared Reinhardt |
11 |
Chatfield |
21:54.7 |
7:04 |
15 |
15 |
Carson Reider |
8 |
La Crescent |
21:57.9 |
7:05 |
16 |
16 |
Paul Cushman |
12 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
22:12.6 |
7:09 |
17 |
17 |
Mitch Wozney |
9 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
22:15.0 |
7:10 |
18 |
18 |
Joey Steien |
11 |
Chatfield |
22:15.8 |
7:10 |
19 |
|
Luke Broghammer |
9 |
Cotter |
22:33.4 |
7:16 |
20 |
19 |
Benjamin Muller |
10 |
Chatfield |
22:34.1 |
7:16 |
21 |
20 |
Ethan Franzose |
7 |
La Crescent |
22:50.3 |
7:22 |
22 |
|
Leo Chavolla |
11 |
La Crescent |
22:50.7 |
7:22 |
23 |
|
Kyle Putzier |
9 |
St. Charles High School |
22:54.1 |
7:23 |
24 |
21 |
Parker Shanks |
12 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
22:57.3 |
7:24 |
25 |
|
Dustin Dittrich |
11 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
23:08.9 |
7:28 |
26 |
22 |
Braden Thompson |
9 |
Chatfield |
23:15.1 |
7:30 |
27 |
23 |
Sam Miron |
8 |
Chatfield |
23:19.0 |
7:31 |
28 |
24 |
Cameron Ruechel |
7 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
23:23.9 |
7:32 |
29 |
25 |
Lynn Borgen |
7 |
Chatfield |
23:43.8 |
7:39 |
30 |
|
Malachi Walters |
11 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
23:45.2 |
7:39 |
31 |
|
Nolan Salerno |
12 |
Chatfield |
23:45.9 |
7:39 |
32 |
|
Shane Arnold |
8 |
St. Charles High School |
23:58.3 |
7:43 |
33 |
26 |
Jackson Dvorak |
7 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
24:18.8 |
7:50 |
34 |
|
Kaleb Arndt |
8 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
24:21.0 |
7:51 |
35 |
|
Konnor Kivimagi |
9 |
Chatfield |
24:22.4 |
7:51 |
36 |
|
Daniel Erickson |
11 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
24:52.7 |
8:01 |
37 |
27 |
Dylan Bredehoft |
12 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
25:00.8 |
8:04 |
38 |
28 |
brendon Honken |
11 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
25:26.6 |
8:12 |
39 |
|
Jay Bissen |
11 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
25:50.5 |
8:20 |
40 |
29 |
Max Jech |
12 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
25:55.7 |
8:21 |
41 |
|
Michael Hansen |
8 |
St. Charles High School |
25:58.0 |
8:22 |
42 |
|
Colton Guenther |
7 |
Chatfield |
26:02.9 |
8:24 |
43 |
30 |
David Medin |
9 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
26:28.6 |
8:32 |
44 |
|
Josh Martin |
8 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
26:35.5 |
8:34 |
45 |
|
Sam Culver |
7 |
La Crescent |
27:11.2 |
8:45 |
46 |
|
Daniel Hayes-Hall |
12 |
Kingsland |
27:20.7 |
8:49 |
47 |
|
Logan O'Connell |
12 |
Kingsland |
27:38.5 |
8:54 |
48 |
31 |
Matthew Koball |
12 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
27:41.6 |
8:55 |
49 |
|
Benjamin Erickson |
8 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
27:47.8 |
8:57 |
50 |
32 |
Fletcher Johnson |
10 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
27:58.4 |
9:01 |
51 |
|
Corbin Andow |
7 |
Cotter |
28:06.1 |
9:03 |
52 |
33 |
Andrew McNeill |
8 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
28:29.6 |
9:11 |
53 |
34 |
Jay Baldus |
10 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
28:34.7 |
9:12 |
54 |
35 |
Andrew McClellen |
7 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
29:10.4 |
9:24 |
55 |
36 |
Mason Geier |
9 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
29:21.3 |
9:27 |
56 |
37 |
Max Killeen |
9 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
29:44.9 |
9:35 |
57 |
38 |
Cayden Hester |
9 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
29:55.6 |
9:38 |
58 |
|
Brendan Donnal |
Un |
Cotter |
29:55.9 |
9:39 |
59 |
39 |
Jonathan Norgrant |
11 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
30:47.7 |
9:55 |
60 |
|
Brennan Hill |
8 |
Chatfield |
30:52.7 |
9:57 |
Place |
TmPl |
Name |
Yr |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
61 |
40 |
Charlie Cushman |
9 |
Wabasha-Kellogg |
31:37.4 |
10:11 |
62 |
41 |
Haden Chandler |
10 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
31:56.7 |
10:17 |
63 |
|
CJ Lee |
9 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
32:39.5 |
10:31 |
64 |
|
Parker Singer |
7 |
Cotter |
32:55.4 |
10:36 |
Three Rivers Conference Championships
Coffee Mill Golf Course, Wabasha, MN
10/17/2017
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 31 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (20:27.9 102:19.4 2:40.8)
====================================================
1 1 Preston Munson 9 19:00.2
2 4 Taite Clark 11 20:07.2
3 6 Aiden Anderson 8 20:36.6
4 8 Jonathan Tienter 8 20:54.4
5 12 Markus Miller 12 21:41.0
6 ( 17) Mitch Wozney 9 22:15.0
7 ( 21) Parker Shanks 12 22:57.3
2. 37 La Crescent (20:46.1 103:50.4 1:59.1)
====================================================
1 2 Nick Wieser 7 19:47.9
2 3 Austin Embke 10 19:58.5
3 9 Tyler Groth 8 21:06.6
4 10 Camdan Nolop 10 21:10.4
5 13 Toby Whitford 7 21:47.0
6 ( 15) Carson Reider 8 21:57.9
7 ( 20) Ethan Franzose 7 22:50.3
3. 84 Chatfield (22:15.1 111:15.2 1:59.6)
====================================================
1 11 Evan Wright 9 21:15.5
2 14 Jared Reinhardt 11 21:54.7
3 18 Joey Steien 11 22:15.8
4 19 Benjamin Muller 10 22:34.1
5 22 Braden Thompson 9 23:15.1
6 ( 23) Sam Miron 8 23:19.0
7 ( 25) Lynn Borgen 7 23:43.8
4. 96 Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson (23:29.2 117:26.0 6:00.4)
====================================================
1 5 Brad Colbenson 9 20:28.2
2 7 Ricky Buchanan 10 20:43.8
3 26 Jackson Dvorak 7 24:18.8
4 28 Brendon Honken 11 25:26.6
5 30 David Medin 9 26:28.6
6 ( 33) Andrew McNeill 8 28:29.6
7 ( 35) Andrew McClellen 7 29:10.4
5. 150 Wabasha-Kellogg (26:58.5 134:52.3 7:43.0)
====================================================
1 16 Paul Cushman 12 22:12.6
2 27 Dylan Bredehoft 12 25:00.8
3 32 Fletcher Johnson 10 27:58.4
4 37 Max Killeen 9 29:44.9
5 38 Cayden Hester 9 29:55.6
6 ( 39) Jonathan Norgrant 11 30:47.7
7 ( 40) Charlie Cushman 9 31:37.4
6. 154 Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland (26:59.5 134:57.2 5:57.4)
====================================================
1 24 Cameron Ruechel 7 23:23.9
2 29 Max Jech 12 25:55.7
3 31 Matthew Koball 12 27:41.6
4 34 Jay Baldus 10 28:34.7
5 36 Mason Geier 9 29:21.3
6 ( 41) Haden Chandler 10 31:56.7
Incomplete Teams:
Cotter
Luke Broghammer 9, Corbin Andow 7, Brendan Donnal Un, Parker Singer 7
St. Charles High School
Kyle Putzier 9, Shane Arnold 8, Michael Hansen 8
Lanesboro Fillmore Central
Kaleb Arndt 8, Daniel Erickson 11, Jay Bissen 11, Benjamin Erickson 8
Kingsland
Daniel Hayes-Hall 12, Logan O'Connell 12
Three Rivers Conference Championships
Place |
TmPl |
Name |
Yr |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1 |
Stephanie Bradt |
9 |
Chatfield |
25:05.6 |
8:05 |
2 |
2 |
Courtney Krier |
10 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
25:45.6 |
8:18 |
3 |
3 |
Jordyn Schumacher |
9 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
25:46.3 |
8:18 |
4 |
4 |
Ashlee Maker |
12 |
Chatfield |
25:54.4 |
8:21 |
5 |
|
Riley Von Arx |
12 |
La Crescent |
26:20.4 |
8:29 |
6 |
5 |
Joanna Salerno |
9 |
Chatfield |
26:21.4 |
8:29 |
7 |
6 |
Savannah Thompson |
7 |
Chatfield |
26:45.2 |
8:37 |
8 |
7 |
Claire Springer |
7 |
Chatfield |
26:58.5 |
8:41 |
9 |
|
Maddie Kohner |
9 |
Cotter |
27:11.5 |
8:46 |
10 |
|
Kelly Ristau |
9 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
27:18.8 |
8:48 |
11 |
8 |
Yarley Arellano |
8 |
Chatfield |
27:24.4 |
8:50 |
12 |
9 |
Saydie Clark |
9 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
27:27.0 |
8:51 |
13 |
10 |
Jocelyn Bode |
10 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
27:39.1 |
8:54 |
14 |
11 |
Sarah Coons |
7 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
27:50.3 |
8:58 |
15 |
|
Tatum Whitford |
10 |
La Crescent |
28:01.1 |
9:02 |
16 |
|
Emma Stavenau |
7 |
La Crescent |
28:08.4 |
9:04 |
17 |
|
Mai Gjere |
10 |
Lanesboro Fillmore Central |
28:24.0 |
9:09 |
18 |
|
Paige Lorenz |
8 |
Cotter |
28:28.3 |
9:10 |
19 |
12 |
Madeson Sylvester |
12 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
28:57.8 |
9:20 |
20 |
13 |
Jasmine Liebenow |
11 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
29:45.5 |
9:35 |
21 |
14 |
Elizabeth Schieffelbein |
7 |
Chatfield |
30:35.0 |
9:51 |
22 |
|
Julia Aarsvold |
8 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
30:45.4 |
9:54 |
23 |
|
Emily Jacob |
12 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
31:30.5 |
10:09 |
24 |
|
Luna Kim |
12 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
32:27.4 |
10:27 |
25 |
|
Ava Wilde |
9 |
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland |
33:03.1 |
10:39 |
26 |
|
Aryn Daniels |
10 |
Chatfield |
35:20.4 |
11:23 |
Three Rivers Conference Championships
Coffee Mill Golf Course, Wabasha, MN
10/17/2017
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 23 Chatfield (26:13.1 131:05.1 1:52.9)
====================================================
1 1 Stephanie Bradt 9 25:05.6
2 4 Ashlee Maker 12 25:54.4
3 5 Joanna Salerno 9 26:21.4
4 6 Savannah Thompson 7 26:45.2
5 7 Claire Springer 7 26:58.5
6 ( 8) Yarley Arellano 8 27:24.4
7 ( 14) Elizabeth Schieffelbein 7 30:35.0
2. 35 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (26:53.7 134:28.3 2:04.7)
====================================================
1 2 Courtney Krier 10 25:45.6
2 3 Jordyn Schumacher 9 25:46.3
3 9 Saydie Clark 9 27:27.0
4 10 Jocelyn Bode 10 27:39.1
5 11 Sarah Coons 7 27:50.3
6 ( 12) Madeson Sylvester 12 28:57.8
7 ( 13) Jasmine Liebenow 11 29:45.5
Incomplete Teams:
La Crescent
Riley Von Arx 12, Tatum Whitford 10, Emma Stavenau 7
Cotter
Maddie Kohner 9, Paige Lorenz 8
Lanesboro Fillmore Central
Kelly Ristau 9, Mai Gjere 10
Grand Medow-LeRoy/Ostrander/Southland
Ava Wilde 9