Cameron, WI
Cameron HS
9/6/2018
Meet Director:
Ryan Chapman
Meet Referee:
Ryan Chapman
Timing:
Wayzata Results
Race #1
MEN • 5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elk Mound | 60 | 2-4-9-13-32(40)(42) | 1:31:05 | 18:13 | 3:25.3 |
2 | Clear Lake | 69 | 6-10-11-14-28(33)(55) | 1:33:50 | 18:46 | 1:57.2 |
3 | Amery High School | 77 | 7-8-12-21-29(34)(38) | 1:34:11 | 18:51 | 1:44.2 |
4 | Saint Croix Falls High School | 105 | 3-18-19-24-41(57)(62) | 1:34:40 | 18:56 | 3:37.3 |
5 | Chequamegon | 111 | 15-20-22-23-31(43)(44) | 1:36:42 | 19:21 | 1:01.5 |
6 | Cameron | 132 | 5-16-25-39-47(51)(53) | 1:37:03 | 19:25 | 2:56.6 |
7 | Glenwood City | 188 | 17-35-36-48-52(65)(69) | 1:41:13 | 20:15 | 2:04.7 |
8 | Birchwood | 207 | 1-27-58-60-61(63)(71) | 1:40:30 | 20:06 | 5:17.3 |
9 | Bruce | 221 | 26-37-49-50-59 | 1:42:45 | 20:33 | 1:53.7 |
10 | Elmwood Schools | 276 | 45-46-54-64-67(70) | 1:47:25 | 21:29 | 2:12.3 |
11 | Spooner Area School District | 292 | 30-56-66-68-72 | 1:53:07 | 22:38 | 5:38.7 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Marcinske | JR | 4109 | Birchwood | 1 | 16:24.2 | --- | 5:16.5 |
2 | Cade Hanson | JR | 4282 | Elk Mound | 2 | 16:34.6 | 0:10.6 | 5:19.8 |
3 | Trevor LaMirande | JR | 4493 | Saint Croix Falls High School | 3 | 16:44.9 | 0:20.9 | 5:23.1 |
4 | Andrew Pathos | JR | 4293 | Elk Mound | 4 | 17:19.0 | 0:55.1 | 5:34.1 |
5 | Josh Halverson | SO | 4160 | Cameron | 5 | 17:43.6 | 1:19.6 | 5:42.0 |
6 | Isaac Pearson | SR | 4251 | Clear Lake | 6 | 17:47.4 | 1:23.4 | 5:43.2 |
7 | Joshua Bohn | SR | 4014 | Amery High School | 7 | 18:01.6 | 1:37.6 | 5:47.8 |
8 | Andrew Carlson | JR | 4016 | Amery High School | 8 | 18:16.1 | 1:52.1 | 5:52.4 |
9 | Seth Hazen | JR | 4284 | Elk Mound | 9 | 18:20.1 | 1:56.1 | 5:53.7 |
10 | Alex St. John | SO | 4254 | Clear Lake | 10 | 18:36.0 | 2:12.0 | 5:58.8 |
11 | Colton Stahl | JR | 4255 | Clear Lake | 11 | 18:48.7 | 2:24.7 | 6:02.9 |
12 | Henry Budke | JR | 4015 | Amery High School | 12 | 18:50.6 | 2:26.6 | 6:03.5 |
13 | Lukas Wagner | FR | 4302 | Elk Mound | 13 | 18:51.2 | 2:27.2 | 6:03.7 |
14 | Adam Loenser | SO | 4250 | Clear Lake | 14 | 18:53.0 | 2:29.0 | 6:04.3 |
15 | Chase Kronberger | JR | 4228 | Chequamegon | 15 | 18:57.3 | 2:33.3 | 6:05.7 |
16 | Logan Severt | SR | 4169 | Cameron | 16 | 19:00.3 | 2:36.4 | 6:06.7 |
17 | Austin Nelson | FR | 4365 | Glenwood City | 17 | 19:02.7 | 2:38.7 | 6:07.4 |
18 | Tristan Hanson | FR | 4489 | Saint Croix Falls High School | 18 | 19:04.7 | 2:40.7 | 6:08.1 |
19 | Viktor Knigge | FR | 4492 | Saint Croix Falls High School | 19 | 19:06.1 | 2:42.1 | 6:08.5 |
20 | Alec O'Meara | JR | 4232 | Chequamegon | 20 | 19:07.9 | 2:43.9 | 6:09.1 |
21 | Sam Kelling | FR | 4019 | Amery High School | 21 | 19:16.9 | 2:52.9 | 6:12.0 |
22 | Vincent Kohler | SO | 4227 | Chequamegon | 22 | 19:18.3 | 2:54.3 | 6:12.4 |
23 | Grayson Kief | SR | 4225 | Chequamegon | 23 | 19:19.3 | 2:55.3 | 6:12.8 |
24 | Mason Peer | SO | 4495 | Saint Croix Falls High School | 24 | 19:22.0 | 2:58.0 | 6:13.6 |
25 | Brandon Groskopf | JR | 4159 | Cameron | 25 | 19:27.8 | 3:03.8 | 6:15.5 |
26 | Logan Golubiff | JR | 4129 | Bruce | 26 | 19:29.2 | 3:05.2 | 6:15.9 |
27 | Preston Herricks | SO | 4107 | Birchwood | 27 | 19:41.7 | 3:17.7 | 6:20.0 |
28 | Alex Burbach | JR | 4246 | Clear Lake | 28 | 19:44.5 | 3:20.5 | 6:20.9 |
29 | Grant Hoff | SO | 4017 | Amery High School | 29 | 19:45.8 | 3:21.8 | 6:21.3 |
30 | Isaac Hopke | 9th | 4516 | Spooner Area School District | 30 | 19:56.7 | 3:32.7 | 6:24.8 |
31 | Ian Oswald | SO | 4234 | Chequamegon | 31 | 19:58.8 | 3:34.8 | 6:25.4 |
32 | Carter Sundeen | FR | 4300 | Elk Mound | 32 | 19:59.9 | 3:35.9 | 6:25.8 |
33 | John Pearson | SO | 4252 | Clear Lake | 33 | 20:03.8 | 3:39.8 | 6:27.1 |
34 | Asher Ingham | FR | 4018 | Amery High School | 34 | 20:04.2 | 3:40.2 | 6:27.2 |
35 | Thomas Moede | FR | 4364 | Glenwood City | 35 | 20:06.8 | 3:42.8 | 6:28.0 |
36 | Elijah Simmons | JR | 4367 | Glenwood City | 36 | 20:09.6 | 3:45.6 | 6:28.9 |
37 | Louis Mortenson | JR | 4131 | Bruce | 37 | 20:10.4 | 3:46.4 | 6:29.2 |
38 | Jens Bjorge | JR | 4013 | Amery High School | 38 | 20:10.9 | 3:46.9 | 6:29.3 |
39 | Tanner Gerber | FR | 4158 | Cameron | 39 | 20:11.2 | 3:47.2 | 6:29.4 |
40 | Brennen Zais | SO | 4303 | Elk Mound | 40 | 20:12.3 | 3:48.3 | 6:29.8 |
41 | Logan Ross | JR | 4496 | Saint Croix Falls High School | 41 | 20:22.2 | 3:58.2 | 6:33.0 |
42 | Avery Lauer | SO | 4288 | Elk Mound | 42 | 20:25.5 | 4:01.5 | 6:34.0 |
43 | Keagan Mcrea | SO | 4290 | Elk Mound | -- | 20:28.9 | 4:05.0 | 6:35.1 |
44 | Brady Hunsnucker | JR | 4285 | Elk Mound | -- | 20:29.1 | 4:05.1 | 6:35.2 |
45 | Kale Kielpikowski | FR | 4226 | Chequamegon | 43 | 20:31.6 | 4:07.6 | 6:36.0 |
46 | Noah Schultz | SO | 4239 | Chequamegon | 44 | 20:34.0 | 4:10.0 | 6:36.8 |
47 | Patrick Tiffany | FR | 4312 | Elmwood Schools | 45 | 20:35.4 | 4:11.4 | 6:37.2 |
48 | Austin Bartz | SO | 4307 | Elmwood Schools | 46 | 20:36.0 | 4:12.1 | 6:37.4 |
49 | Tyler Larson | SO | 4162 | Cameron | 47 | 20:40.1 | 4:16.1 | 6:38.7 |
50 | Henry Wallin | SO | 4373 | Glenwood City | 48 | 20:45.9 | 4:21.9 | 6:40.6 |
51 | Kyle Schueller | SO | 4134 | Bruce | 49 | 20:49.3 | 4:25.3 | 6:41.7 |
52 | Michael Zilinger | SR | 4241 | Chequamegon | -- | 20:52.3 | 4:28.3 | 6:42.7 |
53 | Pete West | FR | 4139 | Bruce | 50 | 20:53.0 | 4:29.0 | 6:42.9 |
54 | Nick Newland | SO | 4165 | Cameron | 51 | 20:55.5 | 4:31.5 | 6:43.7 |
55 | Owen Miesbauer | SO | 4230 | Chequamegon | -- | 21:01.1 | 4:37.1 | 6:45.5 |
56 | Jordan Fulton | FR | 4219 | Chequamegon | -- | 21:02.4 | 4:38.4 | 6:45.9 |
57 | Brendan Booth | FR | 4359 | Glenwood City | 52 | 21:07.4 | 4:43.4 | 6:47.5 |
58 | Remington Ladd | JR | 4161 | Cameron | 53 | 21:08.0 | 4:44.0 | 6:47.7 |
59 | Nolan Johnson | SO | 4330 | Frederic/Luck | -- | 21:09.6 | 4:45.6 | 6:48.2 |
60 | Evan Klefstad | SO | 4408 | Prairie Farm | -- | 21:11.1 | 4:47.1 | 6:48.7 |
61 | Cody Erickson | JR | 4309 | Elmwood Schools | 54 | 21:12.6 | 4:48.6 | 6:49.2 |
62 | Ed Garcia | SR | 4247 | Clear Lake | 55 | 21:13.7 | 4:49.8 | 6:49.6 |
63 | Andrew Tellefson | SR | 4528 | Spooner Area School District | 56 | 21:14.3 | 4:50.3 | 6:49.7 |
64 | Aidin Ziegler | FR | 4021 | Amery High School | -- | 21:15.0 | 4:51.0 | 6:50.0 |
65 | Isiah Hoggatt | SR | 4490 | Saint Croix Falls High School | 57 | 21:15.3 | 4:51.3 | 6:50.1 |
66 | Kyle Bradvolt | JR | 4104 | Birchwood | 58 | 21:16.7 | 4:52.7 | 6:50.5 |
67 | David Meznarich | SR | 4164 | Cameron | -- | 21:17.3 | 4:53.3 | 6:50.7 |
68 | Aiden Torok | SO | 4170 | Cameron | -- | 21:19.3 | 4:55.3 | 6:51.3 |
69 | Cameron Johnson | SR | 4286 | Elk Mound | -- | 21:21.0 | 4:57.0 | 6:51.9 |
70 | Jack West | FR | 4138 | Bruce | 59 | 21:22.9 | 4:58.9 | 6:52.5 |
71 | Cole Romsos | SO | 4168 | Cameron | -- | 21:23.7 | 4:59.7 | 6:52.7 |
72 | Trent Stanley | SR | 4112 | Birchwood | 60 | 21:25.3 | 5:01.4 | 6:53.3 |
73 | Logan Baribeau | SR | 4155 | Cameron | -- | 21:30.6 | 5:06.6 | 6:55.0 |
74 | Chris Hill | SO | 4329 | Frederic/Luck | -- | 21:30.9 | 5:06.9 | 6:55.1 |
75 | Wyatt Warner | FR | 4171 | Cameron | -- | 21:36.2 | 5:12.2 | 6:56.8 |
76 | Austin Anderson | FR | 4012 | Amery High School | -- | 21:37.5 | 5:13.5 | 6:57.2 |
77 | Nathan Peterson | SO | 4110 | Birchwood | 61 | 21:41.5 | 5:17.5 | 6:58.5 |
78 | Marek Arneson | SO | 4486 | Saint Croix Falls High School | 62 | 21:41.8 | 5:17.8 | 6:58.6 |
79 | Sean Ritterpusch | SO | 4253 | Clear Lake | -- | 21:55.1 | 5:31.2 | 7:02.9 |
80 | Collin Smith | FR | 4382 | lac courte oreilles | -- | 21:57.6 | 5:33.6 | 7:03.7 |
81 | Landen Gindt | FR | 4105 | Birchwood | 63 | 22:02.6 | 5:38.6 | 7:05.3 |
82 | Walker Banaszak | FR | 4278 | Elk Mound | -- | 22:08.3 | 5:44.3 | 7:07.1 |
83 | Mason Freiberger | FR | 4218 | Chequamegon | -- | 22:09.8 | 5:45.8 | 7:07.6 |
84 | Zack Hartung | SO | 4310 | Elmwood Schools | 64 | 22:12.9 | 5:48.9 | 7:08.6 |
85 | John Hager | FR | 4360 | Glenwood City | 65 | 22:18.1 | 5:54.1 | 7:10.2 |
86 | Nate Bechel | SR | 4280 | Elk Mound | -- | 22:18.2 | 5:54.2 | 7:10.3 |
87 | Mitchell Ruppelt | SO | 4296 | Elk Mound | -- | 22:36.4 | 6:12.4 | 7:16.1 |
88 | Shawn Dunlavy | FR | 4216 | Chequamegon | -- | 22:38.4 | 6:14.4 | 7:16.8 |
89 | Liam Corbin | JR | 4512 | Spooner Area School District | 66 | 22:42.1 | 6:18.1 | 7:18.0 |
90 | Andrew Schienebeck | FR | 4236 | Chequamegon | -- | 22:47.1 | 6:23.1 | 7:19.6 |
91 | Jacob Waltz | SO | 4313 | Elmwood Schools | 67 | 22:47.7 | 6:23.7 | 7:19.7 |
92 | Brandtsen Laurson | SR | 4249 | Clear Lake | -- | 22:50.7 | 6:26.7 | 7:20.7 |
93 | Zach Robinson | FR | 4167 | Cameron | -- | 22:53.9 | 6:29.9 | 7:21.8 |
94 | David Graf | 4191 | Chequamegon | -- | 23:08.1 | 6:44.1 | 7:26.3 | |
95 | Will King | FR | 4287 | Elk Mound | -- | 23:10.8 | 6:46.8 | 7:27.2 |
96 | Marcus Vittone | FR | 4240 | Chequamegon | -- | 23:16.5 | 6:52.6 | 7:29.0 |
97 | Alex Snarski | 9th | 4526 | Spooner Area School District | 68 | 23:38.1 | 7:14.1 | 7:36.0 |
98 | Francesco Tiepolo | JR | 4369 | Glenwood City | 69 | 23:44.7 | 7:20.7 | 7:38.1 |
99 | Josiah Donato | FR | 4308 | Elmwood Schools | 70 | 23:45.1 | 7:21.1 | 7:38.2 |
100 | Mathyis Weber | FR | 4172 | Cameron | -- | 23:54.6 | 7:30.6 | 7:41.3 |
101 | Cason Pederson | FR | 4294 | Elk Mound | -- | 24:00.6 | 7:36.6 | 7:43.2 |
102 | Shane Larson | SO | 4248 | Clear Lake | -- | 24:16.7 | 7:52.7 | 7:48.4 |
103 | Logen Gindt | SO | 4106 | Birchwood | 71 | 24:16.8 | 7:52.8 | 7:48.4 |
104 | Tyson Radermacher | SO | 4381 | lac courte oreilles | -- | 24:22.3 | 7:58.3 | 7:50.2 |
105 | Arnold Crone | SR | 4376 | lac courte oreilles | -- | 24:23.4 | 7:59.4 | 7:50.5 |
106 | Kobe Dyre | FR | 4217 | Chequamegon | -- | 24:51.1 | 8:27.1 | 7:59.4 |
107 | Jack Kessler | JR | 4491 | Saint Croix Falls High School | -- | 24:53.7 | 8:29.7 | 8:00.3 |
108 | Boden Enochs | JR | 4488 | Saint Croix Falls High School | -- | 24:57.1 | 8:33.1 | 8:01.4 |
109 | Remington Robey | SR | 4388 | New Auburn | -- | 25:07.0 | 8:43.0 | 8:04.5 |
110 | Lingyun Gou | JR | 4393 | North Cedar Academy | -- | 25:09.7 | 8:45.7 | 8:05.4 |
111 | Mitch Solberg | FR | 4299 | Elk Mound | -- | 25:19.3 | 8:55.3 | 8:08.5 |
112 | Isaiah Otto | FR | 4332 | Frederic/Luck | -- | 25:20.1 | 8:56.1 | 8:08.8 |
113 | Brian Erickson | SR | 4328 | Frederic/Luck | -- | 25:25.9 | 9:01.9 | 8:10.6 |
114 | Jeffery Rongner | 9th | 4525 | Spooner Area School District | 72 | 25:35.3 | 9:11.3 | 8:13.7 |
115 | Aidan Enochs | FR | 4487 | Saint Croix Falls High School | -- | 25:54.7 | 9:30.7 | 8:19.9 |
116 | Sebastian Nelson | FR | 4231 | Chequamegon | -- | 26:33.4 | 10:09.4 | 8:32.3 |
117 | Collin Anderson | SR | 4485 | Saint Croix Falls High School | -- | 27:31.1 | 11:07.1 | 8:50.9 |
118 | Peyton Trowbridge | SO | 4390 | New Auburn | -- | 28:04.6 | 11:40.6 | 9:01.7 |
119 | Sean Herricks | SO | 4108 | Birchwood | -- | 28:13.8 | 11:49.8 | 9:04.6 |
120 | Micah Schultz | JR | 4238 | Chequamegon | -- | 29:28.1 | 13:04.1 | 9:28.5 |
121 | Jackson Skaw | FR | 4389 | New Auburn | -- | 31:29.0 | 15:05.1 | 10:07.4 |
122 | Maximus Martens | FR | 4394 | North Cedar Academy | -- | 37:37.2 | 21:13.2 | 12:05.8 |
Race #2
WOMEN • 5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elk Mound | 45 | 3-5-9-12-16(22)(38) | 1:48:50 | 21:46 | 1:24.2 |
2 | Amery High School | 51 | 2-7-11-13-18(20)(21) | 1:49:16 | 21:52 | 1:53.8 |
3 | Glenwood City | 78 | 6-8-17-23-24(33)(35) | 1:52:17 | 22:28 | 1:38.8 |
4 | Cameron | 96 | 10-15-19-25-27(31)(44) | 1:53:48 | 22:46 | 1:33.0 |
5 | Saint Croix Falls High School | 128 | 1-14-29-36-48(50)(52) | 1:57:22 | 23:29 | 5:27.5 |
6 | Chequamegon | 131 | 4-26-30-34-37(40)(42) | 1:57:20 | 23:28 | 3:31.0 |
7 | Spooner Area School District | 200 | 32-39-41-43-45(47)(54) | 2:05:18 | 25:04 | 1:49.0 |
8 | Frederic/Luck | 227 | 28-46-49-51-53 | 2:15:37 | 27:08 | 7:33.7 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Klein | SR | 4483 | Saint Croix Falls High School | 1 | 20:37.0 | --- | 6:37.7 |
2 | Lydia Monson | JR | 4008 | Amery High School | 2 | 20:45.6 | 0:08.6 | 6:40.5 |
3 | Alana Plaszcz | SR | 4266 | Elk Mound | 3 | 21:06.1 | 0:29.1 | 6:47.1 |
4 | Jeanna Scanlon | JR | 4198 | Chequamegon | 4 | 21:11.0 | 0:34.0 | 6:48.7 |
5 | Danielle Olson | SR | 4265 | Elk Mound | 5 | 21:30.9 | 0:53.9 | 6:55.1 |
6 | Bella Simmons | FR | 4349 | Glenwood City | 6 | 21:34.5 | 0:57.6 | 6:56.2 |
7 | Megan Osero | SO | 4009 | Amery High School | 7 | 21:37.3 | 1:00.3 | 6:57.1 |
8 | Natalie Kreier | JR | 4243 | Clear Lake | -- | 21:38.4 | 1:01.4 | 6:57.5 |
9 | Izzy Williams | JR | 4354 | Glenwood City | 8 | 21:40.4 | 1:03.4 | 6:58.1 |
10 | Kristin Martinson | JR | 4263 | Elk Mound | 9 | 21:41.1 | 1:04.1 | 6:58.3 |
11 | Tori Gerber | SR | 4144 | Cameron | 10 | 21:55.6 | 1:18.6 | 7:03.0 |
12 | Mary Johnson | SR | 4004 | Amery High School | 11 | 21:57.1 | 1:20.1 | 7:03.5 |
13 | Victoria Fasbender | SR | 4257 | Elk Mound | 12 | 22:01.9 | 1:24.9 | 7:05.0 |
14 | Abby Braaten | JR | 4001 | Amery High School | 13 | 22:16.2 | 1:39.2 | 7:09.6 |
15 | Mari Gasbakk | JR | 4480 | Saint Croix Falls High School | 14 | 22:27.9 | 1:50.9 | 7:13.4 |
16 | Sydney Lucas | SR | 4148 | Cameron | 15 | 22:29.9 | 1:52.9 | 7:14.1 |
17 | Paige Romanowski | SR | 4268 | Elk Mound | 16 | 22:30.2 | 1:53.2 | 7:14.1 |
18 | Kendall Schutz | FR | 4348 | Glenwood City | 17 | 22:37.6 | 2:00.6 | 7:16.5 |
19 | Jaidyn McAlpine | FR | 4006 | Amery High School | 18 | 22:39.4 | 2:02.4 | 7:17.1 |
20 | Cali Romsos | FR | 4152 | Cameron | 19 | 22:39.7 | 2:02.7 | 7:17.2 |
21 | Libby Braaten | JR | 4002 | Amery High School | 20 | 22:49.8 | 2:12.8 | 7:20.4 |
22 | Kendra Kern | JR | 4304 | Elmwood Schools | -- | 22:55.3 | 2:18.3 | 7:22.2 |
23 | Ella Williamson | SO | 4011 | Amery High School | 21 | 23:02.4 | 2:25.5 | 7:24.5 |
24 | Brook Plaszcz | SR | 4267 | Elk Mound | 22 | 23:04.1 | 2:27.1 | 7:25.0 |
25 | Gabby Moede | SO | 4346 | Glenwood City | 23 | 23:11.2 | 2:34.2 | 7:27.3 |
26 | Emily Bethell | JR | 4338 | Glenwood City | 24 | 23:13.3 | 2:36.3 | 7:28.0 |
27 | Brittany Breed | FR | 4141 | Cameron | 25 | 23:13.4 | 2:36.4 | 7:28.0 |
28 | Jovi Miguel | SO | 4190 | Chequamegon | 26 | 23:26.4 | 2:49.4 | 7:32.2 |
29 | Mady Robel | FR | 4151 | Cameron | 27 | 23:28.6 | 2:51.6 | 7:32.9 |
30 | Elaine Lahti | JR | 4318 | Frederic/Luck | 28 | 23:31.7 | 2:54.7 | 7:33.9 |
31 | Sierra Braund | FR | 4476 | Saint Croix Falls High School | 29 | 23:37.9 | 3:00.9 | 7:35.9 |
32 | Micaela Hopkins | JR | 4116 | Bruce | -- | 23:42.5 | 3:05.5 | 7:37.4 |
33 | Emma O'Meara | FR | 4193 | Chequamegon | 30 | 23:44.4 | 3:07.4 | 7:38.0 |
34 | Taylor Severt | FR | 4154 | Cameron | 31 | 23:52.3 | 3:15.4 | 7:40.5 |
35 | Anna Silvis | SO | 4509 | Spooner Area School District | 32 | 23:57.2 | 3:20.2 | 7:42.1 |
36 | Azra Ibrahimagic | JR | 4341 | Glenwood City | 33 | 23:57.4 | 3:20.4 | 7:42.2 |
37 | Marissa Niehoff | JR | 4192 | Chequamegon | 34 | 24:16.2 | 3:39.2 | 7:48.2 |
38 | Annika Schwartz | JR | 4010 | Amery High School | -- | 24:22.6 | 3:45.6 | 7:50.3 |
39 | Samantha Peterson | FR | 4347 | Glenwood City | 35 | 24:26.9 | 3:49.9 | 7:51.7 |
40 | Sophia Tiffany | SR | 4305 | Elmwood Schools | -- | 24:30.4 | 3:53.4 | 7:52.8 |
41 | Camryn Christopherson | JR | 4399 | Prairie Farm | -- | 24:33.1 | 3:56.1 | 7:53.6 |
42 | Abby Jensen | SO | 4482 | Saint Croix Falls High School | 36 | 24:34.9 | 3:57.9 | 7:54.2 |
43 | Shanda Trainor | JR | 4306 | Elmwood Schools | -- | 24:36.2 | 3:59.2 | 7:54.6 |
44 | Anna Boesl | SR | 4396 | Prairie Farm | -- | 24:36.6 | 3:59.7 | 7:54.8 |
45 | Kaitlin Humphrey | FR | 4185 | Chequamegon | 37 | 24:42.0 | 4:05.0 | 7:56.5 |
46 | Hanna Strehlo | SR | 4350 | Glenwood City | -- | 24:43.6 | 4:06.6 | 7:57.0 |
47 | Taya Schaefer | JR | 4269 | Elk Mound | 38 | 24:56.4 | 4:19.4 | 8:01.1 |
48 | Kyia Pfaff | SO | 4508 | Spooner Area School District | 39 | 24:56.6 | 4:19.6 | 8:01.2 |
49 | Abby Herbst | SO | 4182 | Chequamegon | 40 | 25:01.1 | 4:24.1 | 8:02.6 |
50 | Cierra Kirkwood | SR | 4502 | Spooner Area School District | 41 | 25:04.1 | 4:27.1 | 8:03.6 |
51 | Rylee Meyer | FR | 4188 | Chequamegon | 42 | 25:09.9 | 4:32.9 | 8:05.5 |
52 | Sophie Wells | SO | 4209 | Chequamegon | -- | 25:29.8 | 4:52.8 | 8:11.9 |
53 | Amber Best | FR | 4256 | Elk Mound | -- | 25:33.2 | 4:56.3 | 8:13.0 |
54 | Ali Moritz | JR | 4506 | Spooner Area School District | 43 | 25:33.8 | 4:56.8 | 8:13.2 |
55 | Lilah Pearson | JR | 4195 | Chequamegon | -- | 25:39.9 | 5:02.9 | 8:15.1 |
56 | Aurora Felonk | JR | 4143 | Cameron | 44 | 25:41.7 | 5:04.7 | 8:15.7 |
57 | Abby Keller | SO | 4242 | Clear Lake | -- | 25:44.2 | 5:07.2 | 8:16.5 |
58 | Ella Knops | FR | 4342 | Glenwood City | -- | 25:44.9 | 5:07.9 | 8:16.7 |
59 | Gabby Kidder | JR | 4501 | Spooner Area School District | 45 | 25:46.1 | 5:09.1 | 8:17.1 |
60 | Lauren Sturzl | JR | 4126 | Bruce | -- | 25:50.7 | 5:13.7 | 8:18.6 |
61 | Ella Tretsven | FR | 4325 | Frederic/Luck | 46 | 25:57.1 | 5:20.1 | 8:20.7 |
62 | Cara Miller | SR | 4404 | Prairie Farm | -- | 25:58.7 | 5:21.7 | 8:21.2 |
63 | Anna Little | SR | 4503 | Spooner Area School District | 47 | 26:00.5 | 5:23.5 | 8:21.8 |
64 | Jesi Peterson | JR | 4484 | Saint Croix Falls High School | 48 | 26:04.4 | 5:27.4 | 8:23.0 |
65 | Juli Bader | SO | 4113 | Bruce | -- | 26:05.4 | 5:28.4 | 8:23.3 |
66 | Alya Russell | FR | 4007 | Amery High School | -- | 26:11.8 | 5:34.9 | 8:25.4 |
67 | Myah Eliason | SO | 4340 | Glenwood City | -- | 26:18.4 | 5:41.4 | 8:27.5 |
68 | Kyra Hadenfeldt | FR | 4259 | Elk Mound | -- | 26:24.2 | 5:47.2 | 8:29.4 |
69 | Audrey Westcott | SR | 4275 | Elk Mound | -- | 26:36.9 | 5:59.9 | 8:33.5 |
70 | Alex Swanepoel | SO | 4351 | Glenwood City | -- | 26:45.0 | 6:08.1 | 8:36.1 |
71 | Annika Bauman | SO | 4337 | Glenwood City | -- | 26:47.6 | 6:10.6 | 8:36.9 |
72 | Olivia Schindler | FR | 4270 | Elk Mound | -- | 26:56.1 | 6:19.1 | 8:39.6 |
73 | Kayli Solberg | JR | 4273 | Elk Mound | -- | 26:56.2 | 6:19.2 | 8:39.7 |
74 | Hannah Gillett | SR | 4145 | Cameron | -- | 26:56.8 | 6:19.8 | 8:39.9 |
75 | Alison Smith | SO | 4200 | Chequamegon | -- | 27:01.0 | 6:24.0 | 8:41.2 |
76 | Lilly Tanula | FR | 4274 | Elk Mound | -- | 27:03.2 | 6:26.2 | 8:41.9 |
77 | Sydney Domagala | SR | 4314 | Frederic/Luck | 49 | 27:06.8 | 6:29.8 | 8:43.1 |
78 | Eve Folstad | FR | 4179 | Chequamegon | -- | 27:07.6 | 6:30.6 | 8:43.3 |
79 | Margaret Butler | SR | 4477 | Saint Croix Falls High School | 50 | 27:30.9 | 6:54.0 | 8:50.8 |
80 | Payten Knops | FR | 4343 | Glenwood City | -- | 27:41.1 | 7:04.1 | 8:54.1 |
81 | Emily Lindau | SR | 4120 | Bruce | -- | 27:50.8 | 7:13.8 | 8:57.2 |
82 | Rose King | JR | 4317 | Frederic/Luck | 51 | 27:56.2 | 7:19.2 | 8:59.0 |
83 | Isabel Christmas | FR | 4339 | Glenwood City | -- | 28:11.9 | 7:34.9 | 9:04.0 |
84 | Isabella Gatten | SR | 4481 | Saint Croix Falls High School | 52 | 28:19.9 | 7:42.9 | 9:06.6 |
85 | Olivia Durushia | SO | 4478 | Saint Croix Falls High School | -- | 28:27.3 | 7:50.3 | 9:09.0 |
86 | Aubree Schramski | SR | 4244 | Clear Lake | -- | 28:37.6 | 8:00.6 | 9:12.3 |
87 | Bridgett Bergmann | SR | 4475 | Saint Croix Falls High School | -- | 28:40.3 | 8:03.3 | 9:13.1 |
88 | Hazel Cody | SO | 4384 | New Auburn | -- | 29:05.2 | 8:28.2 | 9:21.1 |
89 | Maddie Young | FR | 4245 | Clear Lake | -- | 29:10.3 | 8:33.4 | 9:22.8 |
90 | Crystal Livingston | FR | 4005 | Amery High School | -- | 29:44.3 | 9:07.3 | 9:33.7 |
91 | Juliana Graff | SO | 4003 | Amery High School | -- | 30:15.0 | 9:38.0 | 9:43.6 |
92 | Hadeel Ahemed | FR | 4391 | North Cedar Academy | -- | 30:19.1 | 9:42.1 | 9:44.9 |
93 | Abrianna Marsh | SR | 4322 | Frederic/Luck | 53 | 31:05.3 | 10:28.3 | 9:59.8 |
94 | Koriana Burns | 9th | 4498 | Spooner Area School District | 54 | 31:38.5 | 11:01.5 | 10:10.4 |
95 | Shyanne Hall | FR | 4401 | Prairie Farm | -- | 31:43.2 | 11:06.3 | 10:12.0 |
96 | Morgan Mathieson | JR | 4505 | Spooner Area School District | -- | 31:59.8 | 11:22.8 | 10:17.3 |
97 | Payton Baribeau | FR | 4103 | Birchwood | -- | 32:59.1 | 12:22.1 | 10:36.3 |
98 | McKenzie Frank | SO | 4385 | New Auburn | -- | 34:35.0 | 13:58.0 | 11:07.2 |
Race #3
MEN & WOMEN • 2.5 Kilometers (1.55 Miles)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amery MS | 45 | 6-8-9-10-12(15)(25) | 54:20 | 10:52 | 0:19.6 |
2 | Chequamegon | 64 | 2-11-14-16-21(27)(34) | 55:17 | 11:04 | 1:25.2 |
3 | Elk Mound | 71 | 3-4-5-29-30(31)(33) | 54:57 | 11:00 | 1:54.9 |
4 | Glenwood City | 81 | 1-7-22-23-28(32)(38) | 55:59 | 11:12 | 1:55.0 |
5 | Rice Lake Middle School | 126 | 13-17-19-37-40(44)(45) | 58:36 | 11:44 | 1:23.0 |
6 | Barron Middle School | 164 | 20-26-35-41-42(43)(47) | 1:00:52 | 12:11 | 1:13.2 |
7 | Saint Croix Falls | 205 | 24-36-46-48-51 | 1:04:41 | 12:57 | 2:33.3 |
8 | Frederic/Luck | 208 | 18-39-49-50-52(53)(54) | 1:06:47 | 13:22 | 3:45.8 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rice Lake Middle School | 48 | 3-6-9-12-18(23)(27) | 1:00:15 | 12:03 | 1:17.0 |
2 | Barron Middle School | 67 | 1-7-11-19-29(43)(51) | 1:00:43 | 12:09 | 2:32.0 |
3 | Amery MS | 69 | 5-13-14-17-20(21)(24) | 1:02:04 | 12:25 | 0:49.7 |
4 | Chequamegon | 72 | 2-4-15-25-26(28)(38) | 1:01:28 | 12:18 | 1:53.9 |
5 | Saint Croix Falls | 151 | 16-30-31-35-39(41)(47) | 1:06:01 | 13:13 | 1:02.6 |
6 | Cameron | 193* | 22-36-44-45-46(56) | 1:08:22 | 13:41 | 1:22.5 |
7 | Glenwood City | 193* | 8-33-37-53-62 | 1:12:54 | 14:35 | 7:17.2 |
8 | Bruce | 206 | 10-32-52-55-57(59)(60) | 1:10:13 | 14:03 | 3:03.1 |
9 | Frederic/Luck | 249 | 40-48-49-54-58 | 1:12:39 | 14:32 | 1:33.1 |
10 | Prairie Farm | 250 | 34-42-50-61-63(64) | 1:20:04 | 16:01 | 7:18.1 |
*Tiebreakers | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JJ Williams | 8th | 4374 | Glenwood City | 1 | 10:01.5 | --- | 6:28.0 |
2 | Isaiah Dietz | 8th | 4215 | Chequamegon | 2 | 10:07.3 | 0:06.3 | 6:31.8 |
3 | Trae Schaefer | 8th | 4297 | Elk Mound | 3 | 10:08.0 | 0:07.0 | 6:32.2 |
4 | Aiden Schiferl | 8th | 4298 | Elk Mound | 4 | 10:22.1 | 0:21.1 | 6:41.3 |
5 | Ian Hazen | 8th | 4283 | Elk Mound | 5 | 10:22.8 | 0:21.8 | 6:41.8 |
6 | Fran Peterson | 8th | 4074 | Barron Middle School | 1 | 10:37.9 | 0:36.9 | 6:51.5 |
7 | Logan Dakendorf | 8th | 4048 | Amery MS | 6 | 10:38.1 | 0:37.1 | 6:51.7 |
8 | Tyson Lucas | 7th | 4163 | Cameron | -- | 10:46.9 | 0:46.0 | 6:57.4 |
9 | Elek Anderson | 8th | 4356 | Glenwood City | 7 | 10:48.9 | 0:47.9 | 6:58.6 |
10 | Derrick Chute | 8th | 4047 | Amery MS | 8 | 10:51.7 | 0:50.7 | 7:00.4 |
11 | Tyler Meier | 8th | 4053 | Amery MS | 9 | 10:55.9 | 0:54.9 | 7:03.1 |
12 | Josh Stauner | 7th | 4055 | Amery MS | 10 | 10:56.6 | 0:55.7 | 7:03.6 |
13 | Jacob Hilgart | 8th | 4223 | Chequamegon | 11 | 10:57.0 | 0:56.0 | 7:03.8 |
14 | Dustin Wishard | 6th | 4057 | Amery MS | 12 | 10:57.7 | 0:56.7 | 7:04.3 |
15 | Matthew Farm | 8th | 4438 | Rice Lake Middle School | 13 | 11:03.0 | 1:02.0 | 7:07.7 |
16 | Claudia Lasiowski | 8th | 4187 | Chequamegon | 2 | 11:07.7 | 1:06.7 | 7:10.8 |
17 | Kenny Fulton | 8th | 4220 | Chequamegon | 14 | 11:17.7 | 1:16.7 | 7:17.2 |
18 | Maude Spagnolo | 7th | 4429 | Rice Lake Middle School | 3 | 11:18.1 | 1:17.1 | 7:17.4 |
19 | Osten Osero | 8th | 4054 | Amery MS | 15 | 11:20.0 | 1:19.1 | 7:18.7 |
20 | Vladimir Boettcher | 7th | 4213 | Chequamegon | 16 | 11:21.8 | 1:20.8 | 7:19.8 |
21 | Evan Strand | 6th | 4448 | Rice Lake Middle School | 17 | 11:21.9 | 1:20.9 | 7:19.9 |
22 | Mike Boland | 8th | 4326 | Frederic/Luck | 18 | 11:22.9 | 1:21.9 | 7:20.6 |
23 | Carter Kucko | 5th | 4442 | Rice Lake Middle School | 19 | 11:26.3 | 1:25.4 | 7:22.8 |
24 | Elec Klefstad | 8th | 4407 | Prairie Farm | -- | 11:26.4 | 1:25.4 | 7:22.8 |
25 | Brevin Neuman | 7th | 4095 | Barron Middle School | 20 | 11:29.0 | 1:28.0 | 7:24.5 |
26 | Jacob Bushman | 8th | 4214 | Chequamegon | 21 | 11:32.5 | 1:31.5 | 7:26.8 |
27 | Ian Radintz | 8th | 4366 | Glenwood City | 22 | 11:35.7 | 1:34.7 | 7:28.8 |
28 | Wyatt Unser | 6th | 4370 | Glenwood City | 23 | 11:36.0 | 1:35.0 | 7:29.0 |
29 | Sam Thanig | 6th | 4473 | Saint Croix Falls | 24 | 11:38.8 | 1:37.8 | 7:30.8 |
30 | Marcus Bosley | 6th | 4046 | Amery MS | 25 | 11:40.1 | 1:39.2 | 7:31.7 |
31 | Manny Gibbs | 8th | 4088 | Barron Middle School | 26 | 11:45.2 | 1:44.2 | 7:34.9 |
32 | Jacob Pearson | 8th | 4166 | Cameron | -- | 11:46.6 | 1:45.6 | 7:35.9 |
33 | Fredrik Henningsgard | 7th | 4049 | Amery MS | -- | 11:47.6 | 1:46.6 | 7:36.5 |
34 | Autumn Michalski | 7th | 4189 | Chequamegon | 4 | 11:48.6 | 1:47.6 | 7:37.1 |
35 | Luciana Aizpurua | 6th | 4023 | Amery MS | 5 | 11:52.3 | 1:51.3 | 7:39.5 |
36 | Jackson Fiamoncini | 7th | 4157 | Cameron | -- | 11:55.1 | 1:54.1 | 7:41.4 |
37 | Aiden Miesbauer | 8th | 4229 | Chequamegon | 27 | 11:55.3 | 1:54.3 | 7:41.5 |
38 | Blake Wakeling | 8th | 4371 | Glenwood City | 28 | 11:56.4 | 1:55.5 | 7:42.2 |
39 | Norah Hastreiter | 8th | 4414 | Rice Lake Middle School | 6 | 11:57.0 | 1:56.0 | 7:42.6 |
40 | Kasey Stauner | 6th | 4078 | Barron Middle School | 7 | 11:57.0 | 1:56.0 | 7:42.6 |
41 | Evan Lauer | 7th | 4289 | Elk Mound | 29 | 12:01.0 | 2:00.0 | 7:45.2 |
42 | Savanna Millermon | 7th | 4345 | Glenwood City | 8 | 12:01.8 | 2:00.8 | 7:45.7 |
43 | Jackson Gehweiler | 7th | 4281 | Elk Mound | 30 | 12:02.9 | 2:01.9 | 7:46.4 |
44 | Jesse Moyer | 7th | 4292 | Elk Mound | 31 | 12:03.7 | 2:02.7 | 7:46.9 |
45 | Addison Leaf | 7th | 4419 | Rice Lake Middle School | 9 | 12:04.8 | 2:03.9 | 7:47.6 |
46 | Owen Bauman | 8th | 4358 | Glenwood City | 32 | 12:05.9 | 2:04.9 | 7:48.3 |
47 | Rheanna Hopkins | 8th | 4117 | Bruce | 10 | 12:09.7 | 2:08.7 | 7:50.7 |
48 | AJ Miller | 8th | 4291 | Elk Mound | 33 | 12:11.3 | 2:10.3 | 7:51.8 |
49 | Wyatt Graceffa | 8th | 4222 | Chequamegon | 34 | 12:14.5 | 2:13.5 | 7:53.9 |
50 | Daniel Edwards | 6th | 4087 | Barron Middle School | 35 | 12:17.1 | 2:16.1 | 7:55.5 |
51 | Kale Borchert | 7th | 4467 | Saint Croix Falls | 36 | 12:17.6 | 2:16.6 | 7:55.8 |
52 | Baylee Shatley | 6th | 4076 | Barron Middle School | 11 | 12:18.3 | 2:17.3 | 7:56.3 |
53 | Logan Davis | 7th | 4436 | Rice Lake Middle School | 37 | 12:18.6 | 2:17.6 | 7:56.5 |
54 | Ben Wittmer | 7th | 4375 | Glenwood City | 38 | 12:18.6 | 2:17.6 | 7:56.5 |
55 | Lauren Holthaus | 8th | 4417 | Rice Lake Middle School | 12 | 12:19.4 | 2:18.4 | 7:57.0 |
56 | Gunner Berkey | 8th | 4212 | Chequamegon | -- | 12:20.8 | 2:19.8 | 7:57.9 |
57 | Cory Popham | 8th | 4333 | Frederic/Luck | 39 | 12:25.6 | 2:24.6 | 8:01.0 |
58 | Pierce Hastreiter | 6th | 4439 | Rice Lake Middle School | 40 | 12:26.0 | 2:25.0 | 8:01.3 |
59 | Natasha Tiry | 6th | 4040 | Amery MS | 13 | 12:27.8 | 2:26.8 | 8:02.4 |
60 | Grace Carlson | 8th | 4027 | Amery MS | 14 | 12:28.4 | 2:27.4 | 8:02.8 |
61 | Jaedyn Roberts | 6th | 4197 | Chequamegon | 15 | 12:31.8 | 2:30.8 | 8:05.0 |
62 | Dalton Anderson | 6th | 4406 | Prairie Farm | -- | 12:32.6 | 2:31.6 | 8:05.5 |
63 | Ilie Jensen | 6th | 4462 | Saint Croix Falls | 16 | 12:33.2 | 2:32.2 | 8:05.9 |
64 | Grace Williamson | 6th | 4043 | Amery MS | 17 | 12:33.3 | 2:32.3 | 8:05.9 |
65 | Julia Holthaus | 6th | 4416 | Rice Lake Middle School | 18 | 12:35.0 | 2:34.1 | 8:07.1 |
66 | Ilan Anderson | 6th | 4357 | Glenwood City | -- | 12:36.6 | 2:35.7 | 8:08.1 |
67 | Jacob Bever | 8th | 4085 | Barron Middle School | 41 | 12:38.7 | 2:37.7 | 8:09.5 |
68 | Sydney Stauner | 8th | 4079 | Barron Middle School | 19 | 12:39.3 | 2:38.3 | 8:09.8 |
69 | Elliot Springborn | 6th | 4368 | Glenwood City | -- | 12:41.2 | 2:40.2 | 8:11.1 |
70 | Bella Becker | 7th | 4026 | Amery MS | 20 | 12:42.0 | 2:41.0 | 8:11.6 |
71 | Alex Edwards | 6th | 4030 | Amery MS | 21 | 12:42.1 | 2:41.1 | 8:11.6 |
72 | Drew Williams | 8th | 4101 | Barron Middle School | 42 | 12:42.1 | 2:41.2 | 8:11.7 |
73 | Adam Wirth | 6th | 4102 | Barron Middle School | 43 | 12:42.4 | 2:41.4 | 8:11.8 |
74 | Savannah Saffert | 8th | 4153 | Cameron | 22 | 12:43.2 | 2:42.2 | 8:12.3 |
75 | Paisely Alton | 6th | 4411 | Rice Lake Middle School | 23 | 12:44.3 | 2:43.3 | 8:13.1 |
76 | Tyler Orr | 8th | 4445 | Rice Lake Middle School | 44 | 12:44.7 | 2:43.7 | 8:13.4 |
77 | Zach Orr | 6th | 4446 | Rice Lake Middle School | 45 | 12:45.0 | 2:44.0 | 8:13.5 |
78 | Marcus Barum | 8th | 4279 | Elk Mound | -- | 12:46.2 | 2:45.3 | 8:14.3 |
79 | Cole Wakeling | 6th | 4372 | Glenwood City | -- | 12:46.4 | 2:45.5 | 8:14.5 |
80 | Cody Hansen | 8th | 4361 | Glenwood City | -- | 12:49.6 | 2:48.6 | 8:16.5 |
81 | Lucas Swager | 6th | 4472 | Saint Croix Falls | 46 | 12:55.1 | 2:54.1 | 8:20.1 |
82 | Hannah Rust | 7th | 4038 | Amery MS | 24 | 12:56.7 | 2:55.7 | 8:21.1 |
83 | Jasmine Schiek | 7th | 4199 | Chequamegon | 25 | 12:58.0 | 2:57.0 | 8:21.9 |
84 | Trey Johnson | 8th | 4091 | Barron Middle School | 47 | 13:00.3 | 2:59.3 | 8:23.4 |
85 | Danielle Vittone | 8th | 4202 | Chequamegon | 26 | 13:01.6 | 3:00.6 | 8:24.2 |
86 | Anna Gould | 6th | 4033 | Amery MS | -- | 13:06.3 | 3:05.3 | 8:27.3 |
87 | Grace Miller | 8th | 4422 | Rice Lake Middle School | 27 | 13:06.7 | 3:05.7 | 8:27.5 |
88 | Lexi Davis | 7th | 4029 | Amery MS | -- | 13:07.3 | 3:06.3 | 8:27.9 |
89 | Brady Trott | 7th | 4136 | Bruce | -- | 13:08.2 | 3:07.2 | 8:28.5 |
90 | Katie Poetzl | 7th | 4196 | Chequamegon | 28 | 13:08.9 | 3:07.9 | 8:28.9 |
91 | Abbygale Elliott | 6th | 4065 | Barron Middle School | 29 | 13:09.9 | 3:08.9 | 8:29.6 |
92 | Aleah Jensen | 8th | 4461 | Saint Croix Falls | 30 | 13:11.0 | 3:10.0 | 8:30.3 |
93 | Hann Emily | 8th | 4456 | Saint Croix Falls | 31 | 13:11.6 | 3:10.6 | 8:30.7 |
94 | Shawn Pinder | 7th | 4295 | Elk Mound | -- | 13:11.6 | 3:10.6 | 8:30.7 |
95 | Maddy Kennedy | 6th | 4119 | Bruce | 32 | 13:12.0 | 3:11.0 | 8:30.9 |
96 | Libby Wagner | 7th | 4353 | Glenwood City | 33 | 13:12.7 | 3:11.8 | 8:31.4 |
97 | Preston Larson | 6th | 4363 | Glenwood City | -- | 13:13.3 | 3:12.3 | 8:31.8 |
98 | Madyson Mohr | 7th | 4264 | Elk Mound | -- | 13:16.0 | 3:15.0 | 8:33.5 |
99 | Addie Christopherson | 8th | 4398 | Prairie Farm | 34 | 13:17.8 | 3:16.8 | 8:34.7 |
100 | Dylan Trott | 8th | 4137 | Bruce | -- | 13:19.2 | 3:18.2 | 8:35.6 |
101 | Dylan Husan | 6th | 4440 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 13:24.9 | 3:23.9 | 8:39.2 |
102 | Christian Sevals | 7th | 4447 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 13:26.1 | 3:25.1 | 8:40.0 |
103 | Nora Eggert | 7th | 4031 | Amery MS | -- | 13:26.6 | 3:25.6 | 8:40.3 |
104 | Ben Wilger | 7th | 4452 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 13:28.1 | 3:27.1 | 8:41.3 |
105 | Erickson Gabby | 8th | 4457 | Saint Croix Falls | 35 | 13:29.1 | 3:28.1 | 8:42.0 |
106 | Jacob Jondreau | 6th | 4441 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 13:29.6 | 3:28.6 | 8:42.3 |
107 | Leah Ebner | 8th | 4142 | Cameron | 36 | 13:31.2 | 3:30.2 | 8:43.3 |
108 | Natelle McCarthy | 7th | 4344 | Glenwood City | 37 | 13:32.2 | 3:31.2 | 8:44.0 |
109 | Marley King | 7th | 4261 | Elk Mound | -- | 13:32.8 | 3:31.8 | 8:44.3 |
110 | Abigail Humphrey | 7th | 4184 | Chequamegon | 38 | 13:32.9 | 3:31.9 | 8:44.4 |
111 | Jorga Ajer | 7th | 4024 | Amery MS | -- | 13:34.3 | 3:33.3 | 8:45.3 |
112 | Dani McKinven | 6th | 4464 | Saint Croix Falls | 39 | 13:35.7 | 3:34.7 | 8:46.2 |
113 | Kaitlyn Peterson | 8th | 4037 | Amery MS | -- | 13:36.7 | 3:35.7 | 8:46.9 |
114 | Elijah Braund | 7th | 4468 | Saint Croix Falls | 48 | 13:37.6 | 3:36.6 | 8:47.4 |
115 | Alex Chartrand | 7th | 4327 | Frederic/Luck | 49 | 13:37.6 | 3:36.6 | 8:47.4 |
116 | Lily Hansford | 6th | 4316 | Frederic/Luck | 40 | 13:39.8 | 3:38.8 | 8:48.9 |
117 | Cody Donica | 6th | 4086 | Barron Middle School | -- | 13:41.3 | 3:40.3 | 8:49.9 |
118 | Brandin Beebe | 7th | 4434 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 13:41.9 | 3:40.9 | 8:50.2 |
119 | Shannen Fredrickson | 7th | 4032 | Amery MS | -- | 13:42.5 | 3:41.5 | 8:50.6 |
120 | Tessa Hanson | 6th | 4459 | Saint Croix Falls | 41 | 13:42.7 | 3:41.7 | 8:50.8 |
121 | Parker Thole | 6th | 4449 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 13:42.9 | 3:41.9 | 8:50.9 |
122 | Gabe Oswald | 8th | 4233 | Chequamegon | -- | 13:43.1 | 3:42.1 | 8:51.0 |
123 | Aurora Schwartz | 8th | 4039 | Amery MS | -- | 13:43.3 | 3:42.3 | 8:51.1 |
124 | Lewis Whitely | 7th | 4056 | Amery MS | -- | 13:43.9 | 3:42.9 | 8:51.5 |
125 | Dominik Schaller | 6th | 4098 | Barron Middle School | -- | 13:46.7 | 3:45.7 | 8:53.3 |
126 | Amelia Lombardo | 6th | 4402 | Prairie Farm | 42 | 13:48.0 | 3:47.0 | 8:54.2 |
127 | Norah Panasuk | 6th | 4424 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 13:49.2 | 3:48.2 | 8:55.0 |
128 | Logan Keene | 6th | 4092 | Barron Middle School | -- | 13:50.9 | 3:49.9 | 8:56.0 |
129 | Oliver Cody | un | 4386 | New Auburn | -- | 13:51.3 | 3:50.3 | 8:56.3 |
130 | Josh Poetzl | 7th | 4235 | Chequamegon | -- | 13:51.7 | 3:50.7 | 8:56.5 |
131 | Melissa Vittone | 6th | 4203 | Chequamegon | -- | 13:52.4 | 3:51.4 | 8:57.0 |
132 | Nick McGiffin | 6th | 4443 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 13:52.6 | 3:51.6 | 8:57.1 |
133 | Robert Schienebeck | 7th | 4237 | Chequamegon | -- | 13:53.2 | 3:52.3 | 8:57.6 |
134 | Kendra Richter | 8th | 4427 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 13:57.3 | 3:56.3 | 9:00.2 |
135 | Angela Zimmermann | 8th | 4081 | Barron Middle School | 43 | 13:57.7 | 3:56.7 | 9:00.5 |
136 | Bethany Kurshinsky | 8th | 4146 | Cameron | 44 | 13:57.8 | 3:56.8 | 9:00.5 |
137 | Mason VanEschen | 6th | 4451 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 13:58.9 | 3:57.9 | 9:01.2 |
138 | Janessa Chapman | 8th | 4174 | Chequamegon | -- | 14:01.5 | 4:00.5 | 9:02.9 |
139 | Laila Peterson | 8th | 4150 | Cameron | 45 | 14:04.2 | 4:03.2 | 9:04.6 |
140 | Tj Quarderer | 7th | 4380 | lac courte oreilles | -- | 14:05.6 | 4:04.6 | 9:05.5 |
141 | Katie Larson | 7th | 4147 | Cameron | 46 | 14:05.6 | 4:04.7 | 9:05.6 |
142 | Deegan Gasper | 7th | 4377 | lac courte oreilles | -- | 14:06.7 | 4:05.7 | 9:06.2 |
143 | Joseph Kelling | 7th | 4050 | Amery MS | -- | 14:07.5 | 4:06.5 | 9:06.7 |
144 | Isabella Wegner | 6th | 4205 | Chequamegon | -- | 14:08.1 | 4:07.2 | 9:07.2 |
145 | Roxanne Tritt | 8th | 4042 | Amery MS | -- | 14:09.0 | 4:08.0 | 9:07.7 |
146 | Matthew Runnels | 7th | 4335 | Frederic/Luck | 50 | 14:11.6 | 4:10.6 | 9:09.4 |
147 | Chase Lessard | 7th | 4469 | Saint Croix Falls | 51 | 14:12.1 | 4:11.1 | 9:09.7 |
148 | Amber Bateman | 6th | 4455 | Saint Croix Falls | 47 | 14:13.3 | 4:12.3 | 9:10.5 |
149 | Emily Mofle | 7th | 4423 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 14:13.7 | 4:12.7 | 9:10.7 |
150 | Grace Hulbert | 7th | 4183 | Chequamegon | -- | 14:14.1 | 4:13.1 | 9:11.0 |
151 | Grace Zieger | 6th | 4044 | Amery MS | -- | 14:15.5 | 4:14.5 | 9:11.9 |
152 | Avery Weinstock | 5th | 4431 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 14:16.2 | 4:15.2 | 9:12.4 |
153 | Broderick Schneider | 8th | 4099 | Barron Middle School | -- | 14:17.7 | 4:16.7 | 9:13.4 |
154 | Sophia Danielson | 8th | 4028 | Amery MS | -- | 14:18.0 | 4:17.0 | 9:13.5 |
155 | Kyra Parenteau | 6th | 4425 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 14:19.8 | 4:18.8 | 9:14.7 |
156 | Alex Lester | 6th | 4051 | Amery MS | -- | 14:21.8 | 4:20.9 | 9:16.0 |
157 | Sinyala Lupo | 7th | 4321 | Frederic/Luck | 48 | 14:24.5 | 4:23.5 | 9:17.7 |
158 | Teresa Neely | JR | 4323 | Frederic/Luck | 49 | 14:24.7 | 4:23.8 | 9:17.9 |
159 | Zoey Weinberger | 7th | 4208 | Chequamegon | -- | 14:27.0 | 4:26.0 | 9:19.3 |
160 | Alyssa Robinson | 6th | 4405 | Prairie Farm | 50 | 14:28.5 | 4:27.5 | 9:20.3 |
161 | Afton Noha | 6th | 4096 | Barron Middle School | -- | 14:31.9 | 4:30.9 | 9:22.5 |
162 | Trinity A | 6th | 4454 | Saint Croix Falls | -- | 14:32.2 | 4:31.2 | 9:22.7 |
163 | Thomas Olsen | 7th | 4444 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 14:32.3 | 4:31.3 | 9:22.7 |
164 | Makenna Lunzer | 6th | 4463 | Saint Croix Falls | -- | 14:33.0 | 4:32.0 | 9:23.2 |
165 | Desiree Gordon | 7th | 4066 | Barron Middle School | 51 | 14:35.8 | 4:34.8 | 9:25.0 |
166 | Zoey Kemmitz | 6th | 4118 | Bruce | 52 | 14:40.7 | 4:39.7 | 9:28.2 |
167 | Whittnie Wittmer | 8th | 4355 | Glenwood City | 53 | 14:47.9 | 4:46.9 | 9:32.8 |
168 | Delaney Hanson | 7th | 4181 | Chequamegon | -- | 14:53.0 | 4:52.0 | 9:36.1 |
169 | Lindsey Balts | 6th | 4058 | Barron Middle School | -- | 14:55.9 | 4:54.9 | 9:38.0 |
170 | Sarah Imhoff | 6th | 4460 | Saint Croix Falls | -- | 14:56.6 | 4:55.6 | 9:38.4 |
171 | Rozalynn Lundquist | 7th | 4320 | Frederic/Luck | 54 | 14:56.7 | 4:55.7 | 9:38.5 |
172 | Arie Robers | 6th | 4121 | Bruce | 55 | 14:58.0 | 4:57.0 | 9:39.3 |
173 | Hailee Wade | 6th | 4204 | Chequamegon | -- | 15:01.0 | 5:00.0 | 9:41.3 |
174 | Claire Kucko | 8th | 4418 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 15:01.4 | 5:00.4 | 9:41.5 |
175 | Adam Martin | 7th | 4378 | lac courte oreilles | -- | 15:05.4 | 5:04.4 | 9:44.1 |
176 | Jonathon Wakefield | 7th | 4100 | Barron Middle School | -- | 15:06.0 | 5:05.0 | 9:44.5 |
177 | Hannah Millerman | 8th | 4149 | Cameron | 56 | 15:07.0 | 5:06.0 | 9:45.1 |
178 | Ella Weinberger | 6th | 4207 | Chequamegon | -- | 15:07.0 | 5:06.0 | 9:45.1 |
179 | Ty Roehm | 6th | 4334 | Frederic/Luck | 52 | 15:08.7 | 5:07.7 | 9:46.2 |
180 | Hayley Raschke | 8th | 4426 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 15:12.4 | 5:11.4 | 9:48.6 |
181 | Anna Hautamaki | 6th | 4115 | Bruce | 57 | 15:12.7 | 5:11.7 | 9:48.8 |
182 | Clara Lundquist | 6th | 4319 | Frederic/Luck | 58 | 15:12.9 | 5:11.9 | 9:48.9 |
183 | Mallory Smith | 6th | 4201 | Chequamegon | -- | 15:14.2 | 5:13.2 | 9:49.8 |
184 | Alex Stone | 6th | 4135 | Bruce | -- | 15:17.8 | 5:16.9 | 9:52.1 |
185 | Harrison Graceffa | 6th | 4221 | Chequamegon | -- | 15:20.6 | 5:19.6 | 9:53.9 |
186 | C Barron | 6th | 4084 | Barron Middle School | -- | 15:21.7 | 5:20.7 | 9:54.6 |
187 | D Barron | 6th | 4059 | Barron Middle School | -- | 15:25.9 | 5:24.9 | 9:57.3 |
188 | Addison Young | 7th | 4276 | Elk Mound | -- | 15:28.2 | 5:27.2 | 9:58.8 |
189 | Hunter Memmer | 7th | 4331 | Frederic/Luck | 53 | 15:28.8 | 5:27.8 | 9:59.2 |
190 | Nathanael Paul | 6th | 4097 | Barron Middle School | -- | 15:32.6 | 5:31.6 | 10:01.7 |
191 | Tabitha Thompson | 6th | 4080 | Barron Middle School | -- | 15:34.7 | 5:33.7 | 10:03.0 |
192 | Taylor Moulton | 6th | 4036 | Amery MS | -- | 15:42.9 | 5:41.9 | 10:08.3 |
193 | Ben Lorsung | 7th | 4052 | Amery MS | -- | 15:43.9 | 5:42.9 | 10:08.9 |
194 | Kelly Dunlavy | 8th | 4178 | Chequamegon | -- | 15:46.3 | 5:45.3 | 10:10.5 |
195 | Frank Kief | 6th | 4224 | Chequamegon | -- | 15:53.4 | 5:52.4 | 10:15.1 |
196 | Evan Hojem | 6th | 4362 | Glenwood City | -- | 15:53.5 | 5:52.5 | 10:15.1 |
197 | Teddy Thompson | 7th | 4336 | Frederic/Luck | 54 | 15:53.5 | 5:52.6 | 10:15.2 |
198 | Colton Poppe | 7th | 4133 | Bruce | -- | 15:55.8 | 5:54.8 | 10:16.6 |
199 | Kara Trott | 6th | 4127 | Bruce | 59 | 16:07.7 | 6:06.8 | 10:24.3 |
200 | Gracie Farm | 6th | 4413 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 16:09.4 | 6:08.4 | 10:25.4 |
201 | Kristy Hoang | 7th | 4415 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 16:19.4 | 6:18.4 | 10:31.8 |
202 | Lucy Kube | 8th | 4035 | Amery MS | -- | 16:24.2 | 6:23.2 | 10:34.9 |
203 | Anna Lipke | 6th | 4420 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 16:27.9 | 6:27.0 | 10:37.4 |
204 | Claire Ash | 6th | 4025 | Amery MS | -- | 16:31.1 | 6:30.1 | 10:39.4 |
205 | Adam Andregg | 7th | 4433 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 16:34.9 | 6:34.0 | 10:41.9 |
206 | Alise Hoffman | 6th | 4034 | Amery MS | -- | 16:36.2 | 6:35.2 | 10:42.7 |
207 | Cole Pederson | 8th | 4387 | New Auburn | -- | 16:40.0 | 6:39.0 | 10:45.1 |
208 | Siena Turner | 6th | 4430 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 16:43.7 | 6:42.7 | 10:47.5 |
209 | Jaxon Lettner | 8th | 4094 | Barron Middle School | -- | 16:46.7 | 6:45.7 | 10:49.4 |
210 | Maia Oswald | 7th | 4194 | Chequamegon | -- | 16:46.7 | 6:45.7 | 10:49.4 |
211 | Isabell Donica | 6th | 4063 | Barron Middle School | -- | 16:58.4 | 6:57.4 | 10:57.0 |
212 | Lily Wegner | 8th | 4206 | Chequamegon | -- | 16:58.7 | 6:57.7 | 10:57.2 |
213 | Emma Schueller | 6th | 4122 | Bruce | 60 | 17:00.0 | 6:59.0 | 10:58.0 |
214 | Ava Shimko | 6th | 4123 | Bruce | -- | 17:03.5 | 7:02.5 | 11:00.3 |
215 | Makenna Roske | 6th | 4075 | Barron Middle School | -- | 17:08.5 | 7:07.5 | 11:03.5 |
216 | Emmelee Shipley | 8th | 4077 | Barron Middle School | -- | 17:13.9 | 7:13.0 | 11:07.0 |
217 | Ella Shimko | 6th | 4124 | Bruce | -- | 17:14.7 | 7:13.7 | 11:07.5 |
218 | Samantha Windorski | 6th | 4432 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 17:23.7 | 7:22.7 | 11:13.3 |
219 | Jada Horstman | 6th | 4069 | Barron Middle School | -- | 17:24.8 | 7:23.8 | 11:14.0 |
220 | Alyssa Miles | 5th | 4421 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 17:35.3 | 7:34.4 | 11:20.8 |
221 | Larry Perry | 7th | 4379 | lac courte oreilles | -- | 17:38.8 | 7:37.8 | 11:23.1 |
222 | Isabella Kemmitz | 4114 | Bruce | -- | 17:40.1 | 7:39.1 | 11:23.9 | |
223 | Jill Chovan | 6th | 4397 | Prairie Farm | 61 | 17:53.5 | 7:52.5 | 11:32.5 |
224 | Noah DeYarman | 6th | 4437 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 17:59.7 | 7:58.7 | 11:36.5 |
225 | Kaden Wilger | 6th | 4453 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 18:10.4 | 8:09.4 | 11:43.5 |
226 | Taevyn Darkow | 7th | 4176 | Chequamegon | -- | 19:03.6 | 9:02.6 | 12:17.7 |
227 | Emily Tews | 6th | 4352 | Glenwood City | 62 | 19:19.0 | 9:18.0 | 12:27.7 |
228 | Deziree Manning | 6th | 4072 | Barron Middle School | -- | 19:55.0 | 9:54.0 | 12:51.0 |
229 | Saydee Davis | 5th | 4412 | Rice Lake Middle School | -- | 20:14.7 | 10:13.8 | 13:03.7 |
230 | Camryn Comstock | 6th | 4400 | Prairie Farm | 63 | 20:35.9 | 10:34.9 | 13:17.3 |
231 | Auburn Lovelady | 6th | 4403 | Prairie Farm | 64 | 20:39.8 | 10:38.8 | 13:19.8 |
232 | Celina Meyer | 6th | 4465 | Saint Croix Falls | -- | 21:02.7 | 11:01.7 | 13:34.6 |