Mora, MN
Spring Brook Golf Course
Long Prairie
10/25/2018
Meet Director:
Daniel Zetah
Meet Referee:
Timing:
Wayzata Results, Inc.
Race #2
MEN • 5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mora T | 59 | 1-13-14-15-16(36)(48) | 1:25:16 | 17:04 | 1:15.4 | |
2 | Heritage Christian T | 79 | 2-5-12-21-39(102)(112) | 1:26:17 | 17:16 | 1:13.9 | |
3 | St Cloud Cathedral | 132 | 19-20-22-31-40(43)(44) | 1:28:10 | 17:38 | 0:29.5 | |
4 | Spectrum | 175 | 7-25-38-46-59(71)(74) | 1:29:24 | 17:53 | 1:38.1 | |
5 | Pine City | 177 | 6-23-32-54-62(64)(81) | 1:29:26 | 17:54 | 1:43.2 | |
6 | Annandale | 180 | 24-28-41-42-45(53)(60) | 1:29:28 | 17:54 | 0:40.7 | |
7 | Northwest Nighthawks | 193 | 3-18-52-55-65(66)(75) | 1:29:56 | 18:00 | 2:01.8 | |
8 | Hinckley-Finlayson | 267 | 8-51-63-72-73(94)(114) | 1:32:25 | 18:29 | 2:10.3 | |
9 | Rush City | 278 | 29-33-50-77-89(98)(103) | 1:32:50 | 18:34 | 2:08.2 | |
10 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 292 | 30-47-56-79-80(84)(105) | 1:33:12 | 18:39 | 1:38.0 | |
11 | Maple Lake | 299 | 10-17-57-97-118(119)(127) | 1:33:49 | 18:46 | 3:50.2 | |
12 | Rockford | 304 | 4-34-83-88-95(104)(113) | 1:33:48 | 18:46 | 3:07.2 | |
13 | Watertown-Mayer | 350 | 9-58-82-91-110(115)(120) | 1:35:10 | 19:02 | 3:21.6 | |
14 | Providence Academy | 357 | 49-67-68-86-87(90)(96) | 1:35:33 | 19:07 | 1:14.8 | |
15 | PACT Charter School | 363 | 26-35-69-116-117(136)(141) | 1:36:08 | 19:14 | 3:18.0 | |
16 | Lester Prairie | 441 | 11-70-107-121-132(142)(150) | 1:39:58 | 20:00 | 5:17.9 | |
17 | Milaca | 467 | 37-99-100-108-123(124)(125) | 1:39:38 | 19:56 | 3:29.6 | |
18 | North Lakes Academy | 482 | 78-85-92-101-126(130)(144) | 1:40:29 | 20:06 | 2:26.2 | |
19 | Maranatha Christian Academy | 505 | 27-61-134-137-146 | 1:44:43 | 20:57 | 5:49.8 | |
20 | Parnassus Preparatory School | 517 | 76-93-106-111-131(143)(145) | 1:41:53 | 20:23 | 3:03.3 | |
21 | Braham | 655 | 109-122-138-139-147(149)(151) | 1:51:09 | 22:14 | 3:35.6 | |
22 | Brooklyn Center | 665 | 128-129-133-135-140(148) | 1:51:47 | 22:22 | 0:57.7 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper Lennox T | JR | 5568 | Mora | 1 | 16:04.5 | --- | 5:10.1 |
2 | Jared Nordstrom T | JR | 5451 | Heritage Christian | 2 | 16:42.8 | 0:38.8 | 5:22.4 |
3 | Luke Swanson I | FR | 5606 | Northwest Nighthawks | 3 | 16:46.0 | 0:42.0 | 5:23.5 |
4 | Nels Trandahl I | JR | 5689 | Rockford | 4 | 16:47.7 | 0:43.7 | 5:24.0 |
5 | Travis Miller T | JR | 5450 | Heritage Christian | 5 | 16:55.3 | 0:51.3 | 5:26.5 |
6 | Tommy Ryan I | SR | 5650 | Pine City | 6 | 16:56.7 | 0:52.7 | 5:26.9 |
7 | Matthew Helser I | JR | 5720 | Spectrum | 7 | 16:57.3 | 0:53.3 | 5:27.1 |
8 | Cedric LaFave I | JR | 5464 | Hinckley-Finlayson | 8 | 16:58.8 | 0:54.8 | 5:27.6 |
9 | Will Elskamp I | SR | 5762 | Watertown-Mayer | 9 | 16:59.2 | 0:55.2 | 5:27.7 |
10 | Michael Miller I | SR | 5518 | Maple Lake | 10 | 17:02.3 | 0:58.3 | 5:28.7 |
11 | Evan Lee I | JR | 5495 | Lester Prairie | 11 | 17:04.3 | 1:00.3 | 5:29.4 |
12 | Evan Jacobson T | JR | 5448 | Heritage Christian | 12 | 17:12.5 | 1:08.5 | 5:32.0 |
13 | Nathan Williams T | SR | 5572 | Mora | 13 | 17:14.2 | 1:10.2 | 5:32.5 |
14 | Kaden Smart T | SR | 5570 | Mora | 14 | 17:18.1 | 1:14.1 | 5:33.8 |
15 | Caleb Weaver T | SR | 5571 | Mora | 15 | 17:18.7 | 1:14.7 | 5:34.0 |
16 | Josh Rawls T | SO | 5569 | Mora | 16 | 17:19.9 | 1:15.9 | 5:34.4 |
17 | Jeffery Henrickson | JR | 5515 | Maple Lake | 17 | 17:21.1 | 1:17.1 | 5:34.8 |
18 | Jeremiah Gavin | FR | 5600 | Northwest Nighthawks | 18 | 17:23.5 | 1:19.5 | 5:35.5 |
19 | Rishi Gulati | SR | 5738 | St Cloud Cathedral | 19 | 17:27.2 | 1:23.2 | 5:36.7 |
20 | Turner Schad | FR | 5742 | St Cloud Cathedral | 20 | 17:28.3 | 1:24.3 | 5:37.1 |
21 | Rolf Preus T | SR | 5452 | Heritage Christian | 21 | 17:29.4 | 1:25.4 | 5:37.4 |
22 | Joel Ebel | SR | 5737 | St Cloud Cathedral | 22 | 17:32.1 | 1:28.1 | 5:38.3 |
23 | Nate Webster | JR | 5653 | Pine City | 23 | 17:32.5 | 1:28.5 | 5:38.4 |
24 | Isaac Herrmann | SO | 5403 | Annandale | 24 | 17:32.9 | 1:28.9 | 5:38.6 |
25 | Caleb Rogers | JR | 5724 | Spectrum | 25 | 17:33.7 | 1:29.7 | 5:38.8 |
26 | Jeremy Davie | JR | 5619 | PACT Charter School | 26 | 17:33.9 | 1:29.9 | 5:38.9 |
27 | John Knight | SR | 5532 | Maranatha Christian Academy | 27 | 17:34.0 | 1:30.0 | 5:38.9 |
28 | Payton Lund | SR | 5405 | Annandale | 28 | 17:35.7 | 1:31.7 | 5:39.5 |
29 | Matt Papke | JR | 5705 | Rush City | 29 | 17:35.8 | 1:31.8 | 5:39.5 |
30 | Nick Czanstkowski | SR | 5477 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 30 | 17:41.6 | 1:37.6 | 5:41.4 |
31 | Sam Bastien | JR | 5735 | St Cloud Cathedral | 31 | 17:45.4 | 1:41.4 | 5:42.6 |
32 | Logan Vinaja | JR | 5652 | Pine City | 32 | 17:46.5 | 1:42.5 | 5:42.9 |
33 | Brodrick Larson | JR | 5701 | Rush City | 33 | 17:49.4 | 1:45.4 | 5:43.9 |
34 | Leo Duffy | JR | 5682 | Rockford | 34 | 17:50.1 | 1:46.1 | 5:44.1 |
35 | Ben Nauman | SO | 5622 | PACT Charter School | 35 | 17:50.5 | 1:46.5 | 5:44.2 |
36 | Kaden Halverson T | SR | 5564 | Mora | 36 | 17:51.1 | 1:47.1 | 5:44.4 |
37 | Mason Voshell | JR | 5548 | Milaca | 37 | 17:53.5 | 1:49.5 | 5:45.2 |
38 | Desmond Orton | SR | 5721 | Spectrum | 38 | 17:56.3 | 1:52.3 | 5:46.1 |
39 | Carter Kneeland T | JR | 5449 | Heritage Christian | 39 | 17:56.7 | 1:52.7 | 5:46.2 |
40 | Mitch Miller | SR | 5741 | St Cloud Cathedral | 40 | 17:56.7 | 1:52.7 | 5:46.2 |
41 | Jack Massmann | SR | 5406 | Annandale | 41 | 17:58.8 | 1:54.8 | 5:46.9 |
42 | Zachary Nyberg | SR | 5408 | Annandale | 42 | 18:06.2 | 2:02.2 | 5:49.3 |
43 | Alex Heen | FR | 5740 | St Cloud Cathedral | 43 | 18:06.6 | 2:02.6 | 5:49.4 |
44 | Shane Corbett | JR | 5736 | St Cloud Cathedral | 44 | 18:07.4 | 2:03.4 | 5:49.6 |
45 | Isaiah Johnson | SO | 5404 | Annandale | 45 | 18:13.6 | 2:09.6 | 5:51.6 |
46 | Zachary Reese | SO | 5722 | Spectrum | 46 | 18:20.7 | 2:16.7 | 5:53.9 |
47 | Cole Leukuma | SO | 5482 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 47 | 18:21.1 | 2:17.1 | 5:54.1 |
48 | Wilson Krueger T | SR | 5567 | Mora | 48 | 18:23.0 | 2:19.0 | 5:54.7 |
49 | Jack Mcelroy | FR | 5669 | Providence Academy | 49 | 18:25.1 | 2:21.1 | 5:55.3 |
50 | Seth Hora | SR | 5700 | Rush City | 50 | 18:26.4 | 2:22.4 | 5:55.8 |
51 | Brock Bjerke | JR | 5462 | Hinckley-Finlayson | 51 | 18:27.0 | 2:23.0 | 5:55.9 |
52 | Sebastian Michael | FR | 5603 | Northwest Nighthawks | 52 | 18:27.1 | 2:23.1 | 5:56.0 |
53 | David Heimkes | FR | 5402 | Annandale | 53 | 18:28.9 | 2:24.9 | 5:56.6 |
54 | TJ Rank | SR | 5648 | Pine City | 54 | 18:30.4 | 2:26.4 | 5:57.0 |
55 | Seth Calcamuggio | FR | 5599 | Northwest Nighthawks | 55 | 18:30.8 | 2:26.8 | 5:57.2 |
56 | Gerrick Prine | SR | 5483 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 56 | 18:32.2 | 2:28.2 | 5:57.6 |
57 | Ben Lewis | JR | 5517 | Maple Lake | 57 | 18:32.9 | 2:28.9 | 5:57.8 |
58 | Micheal Dalheimer | FR | 5761 | Watertown-Mayer | 58 | 18:35.0 | 2:31.0 | 5:58.5 |
59 | Andrew Hattling | JR | 5719 | Spectrum | 59 | 18:35.4 | 2:31.4 | 5:58.6 |
60 | Zach Okerman | JR | 5409 | Annandale | 60 | 18:37.9 | 2:33.9 | 5:59.5 |
61 | Kenny Scott | SO | 5535 | Maranatha Christian Academy | 61 | 18:38.6 | 2:34.6 | 5:59.7 |
62 | Noah Miller | JR | 5647 | Pine City | 62 | 18:39.9 | 2:35.9 | 6:00.1 |
63 | Anders Prater | SR | 5467 | Hinckley-Finlayson | 63 | 18:43.1 | 2:39.1 | 6:01.1 |
64 | Jake Adams | SR | 5645 | Pine City | 64 | 18:46.0 | 2:42.0 | 6:02.1 |
65 | Phillip Kippley | SR | 5602 | Northwest Nighthawks | 65 | 18:47.8 | 2:43.8 | 6:02.6 |
66 | Grant Olson | JR | 5604 | Northwest Nighthawks | 66 | 18:50.7 | 2:46.7 | 6:03.6 |
67 | William Horinek | JR | 5668 | Providence Academy | 67 | 18:51.2 | 2:47.2 | 6:03.7 |
68 | Cort Dingman | JR | 5664 | Providence Academy | 68 | 18:57.2 | 2:53.2 | 6:05.7 |
69 | Cooper Manske | JR | 5621 | PACT Charter School | 69 | 19:00.7 | 2:56.7 | 6:06.8 |
70 | Simon Mendoza | JR | 5497 | Lester Prairie | 70 | 19:05.1 | 3:01.1 | 6:08.2 |
71 | Noah Ritter | JR | 5723 | Spectrum | 71 | 19:05.2 | 3:01.2 | 6:08.2 |
72 | Sam Stapnek | SO | 5468 | Hinckley-Finlayson | 72 | 19:06.6 | 3:02.6 | 6:08.7 |
73 | Josey Olson | JR | 5466 | Hinckley-Finlayson | 73 | 19:09.1 | 3:05.1 | 6:09.5 |
74 | Abram Harvey | SO | 5718 | Spectrum | 74 | 19:10.3 | 3:06.3 | 6:09.9 |
75 | A.J. Ulwelling | SR | 5607 | Northwest Nighthawks | 75 | 19:10.3 | 3:06.3 | 6:09.9 |
76 | Ronan Lander | 5636 | Parnassus Preparatory School | 76 | 19:11.7 | 3:07.7 | 6:10.3 | |
77 | Sandon Stepp | JR | 5706 | Rush City | 77 | 19:13.5 | 3:09.5 | 6:10.9 |
78 | Jordan Norwood | SR | 5585 | North Lakes Academy | 78 | 19:16.5 | 3:12.5 | 6:11.9 |
79 | Andrew Fasching | FR | 5478 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 79 | 19:17.4 | 3:13.4 | 6:12.2 |
80 | Preston Helgeson | FR | 5481 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 80 | 19:19.6 | 3:15.6 | 6:12.9 |
81 | Koleman Lind | JR | 5646 | Pine City | 81 | 19:24.9 | 3:20.9 | 6:14.6 |
82 | Corey Bimberg | SO | 5758 | Watertown-Mayer | 82 | 19:28.6 | 3:24.6 | 6:15.8 |
83 | Michael Nelson | SO | 5688 | Rockford | 83 | 19:30.6 | 3:26.6 | 6:16.4 |
84 | Ethan Fiecke | FR | 5479 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 84 | 19:33.8 | 3:29.8 | 6:17.4 |
85 | Noah Hampton | JR | 5586 | North Lakes Academy | 85 | 19:37.2 | 3:33.2 | 6:18.5 |
86 | Logan Blomberg | SR | 5663 | Providence Academy | 86 | 19:38.8 | 3:34.8 | 6:19.0 |
87 | Lane O'meara | SR | 5670 | Providence Academy | 87 | 19:39.9 | 3:35.9 | 6:19.4 |
88 | Silas Dinger | 8 | 5753 | St. Cloud Christian School | -- | 19:40.5 | 3:36.5 | 6:19.6 |
89 | Anthony Mangan | JR | 5687 | Rockford | 88 | 19:43.8 | 3:39.8 | 6:20.6 |
90 | Joey Papke | FR | 5704 | Rush City | 89 | 19:44.0 | 3:40.0 | 6:20.7 |
91 | William Wehmann | FR | 5671 | Providence Academy | 90 | 19:45.3 | 3:41.3 | 6:21.1 |
92 | George Janikula | FR | 5763 | Watertown-Mayer | 91 | 19:46.3 | 3:42.3 | 6:21.4 |
93 | Elijah Allen | 5582 | North Lakes Academy | 92 | 19:46.3 | 3:42.3 | 6:21.4 | |
94 | Evan Dieterle | FR | 5632 | Parnassus Preparatory School | 93 | 19:47.3 | 3:43.3 | 6:21.8 |
95 | Johnny Kordiak | SR | 5463 | Hinckley-Finlayson | 94 | 19:52.5 | 3:48.5 | 6:23.4 |
96 | Nolan Aker | JR | 5681 | Rockford | 95 | 19:54.9 | 3:50.9 | 6:24.2 |
97 | Steven Fogle | JR | 5666 | Providence Academy | 96 | 19:58.3 | 3:54.3 | 6:25.3 |
98 | Daniel Neutz | SO | 5519 | Maple Lake | 97 | 19:59.6 | 3:55.6 | 6:25.7 |
99 | Karl Meissner | FR | 5702 | Rush City | 98 | 20:00.5 | 3:56.5 | 6:26.0 |
100 | Anton Erickson | SO | 5542 | Milaca | 99 | 20:01.0 | 3:57.0 | 6:26.2 |
101 | Corbin Sams | 8 | 5545 | Milaca | 100 | 20:02.5 | 3:58.5 | 6:26.7 |
102 | Hayden Allen | FR | 5583 | North Lakes Academy | 101 | 20:05.5 | 4:01.5 | 6:27.6 |
103 | Daniel Farrant T | FR | 5446 | Heritage Christian | 102 | 20:06.5 | 4:02.5 | 6:27.9 |
104 | Luke Widenstrom | SO | 5707 | Rush City | 103 | 20:07.4 | 4:03.4 | 6:28.2 |
105 | Andrew Finger | JR | 5684 | Rockford | 104 | 20:08.3 | 4:04.3 | 6:28.5 |
106 | Drew Burau | FR | 5476 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 105 | 20:09.7 | 4:05.7 | 6:29.0 |
107 | Michael Busch | FR | 5630 | Parnassus Preparatory School | 106 | 20:11.7 | 4:07.7 | 6:29.6 |
108 | Sam Olsen | SO | 5501 | Lester Prairie | 107 | 20:11.8 | 4:07.8 | 6:29.6 |
109 | Harrison Shepard | JR | 5546 | Milaca | 108 | 20:17.1 | 4:13.1 | 6:31.4 |
110 | Brody Newton | JR | 5426 | Braham | 109 | 20:19.9 | 4:15.9 | 6:32.3 |
111 | Jacob Oscarson | FR | 5764 | Watertown-Mayer | 110 | 20:20.8 | 4:16.8 | 6:32.5 |
112 | Alex Dieterle | FR | 5631 | Parnassus Preparatory School | 111 | 20:27.1 | 4:23.1 | 6:34.6 |
113 | Matthew Steil T | FR | 5453 | Heritage Christian | 112 | 20:33.7 | 4:29.7 | 6:36.7 |
114 | Noah Lewis | SO | 5686 | Rockford | 113 | 20:37.2 | 4:33.2 | 6:37.8 |
115 | Dylan Mans | SR | 5465 | Hinckley-Finlayson | 114 | 20:39.8 | 4:35.8 | 6:38.6 |
116 | Keenan VanGilder | FR | 5755 | St. Cloud Christian School | -- | 20:48.0 | 4:44.0 | 6:41.3 |
117 | Caleb Barnhart | 7 | 5757 | Watertown-Mayer | 115 | 20:48.8 | 4:44.8 | 6:41.5 |
118 | River Santiago | 7 | 5623 | PACT Charter School | 116 | 20:50.1 | 4:46.1 | 6:42.0 |
119 | Thomas Gilbert | 8 | 5620 | PACT Charter School | 117 | 20:51.9 | 4:47.9 | 6:42.5 |
120 | Gabe Smail | JR | 5520 | Maple Lake | 118 | 20:52.5 | 4:48.5 | 6:42.7 |
121 | Caleb Beneke | SR | 5512 | Maple Lake | 119 | 21:02.4 | 4:58.4 | 6:45.9 |
122 | John Costello | SO | 5760 | Watertown-Mayer | 120 | 21:09.8 | 5:05.8 | 6:48.3 |
123 | Alex Nelson | JR | 5499 | Lester Prairie | 121 | 21:13.8 | 5:09.8 | 6:49.6 |
124 | Garrett Engberg | SO | 5421 | Braham | 122 | 21:21.1 | 5:17.1 | 6:51.9 |
125 | Andrew Tweet | SR | 5547 | Milaca | 123 | 21:23.1 | 5:19.1 | 6:52.6 |
126 | Dalton Warne | JR | 5549 | Milaca | 124 | 21:27.7 | 5:23.7 | 6:54.1 |
127 | Garrett Hall | JR | 5543 | Milaca | 125 | 21:34.7 | 5:30.7 | 6:56.3 |
128 | Charles Weiss | 5589 | North Lakes Academy | 126 | 21:42.7 | 5:38.7 | 6:58.9 | |
129 | Wyatt Jacobs | SR | 5516 | Maple Lake | 127 | 21:46.7 | 5:42.7 | 7:00.2 |
130 | Jonah Hansen | FR | 5754 | St. Cloud Christian School | -- | 21:46.8 | 5:42.8 | 7:00.2 |
131 | Jack Falnes | JR | 5438 | Brooklyn Center | 128 | 21:53.3 | 5:49.3 | 7:02.3 |
132 | Jessie Espinoza | SO | 5437 | Brooklyn Center | 129 | 22:01.3 | 5:57.3 | 7:04.9 |
133 | Joshua Matthews | JR | 5587 | North Lakes Academy | 130 | 22:08.2 | 6:04.2 | 7:07.1 |
134 | Kyle Dieterle | 5633 | Parnassus Preparatory School | 131 | 22:15.0 | 6:11.0 | 7:09.3 | |
135 | Zach Nelson | FR | 5500 | Lester Prairie | 132 | 22:22.2 | 6:18.2 | 7:11.6 |
136 | Samuel Hawton | JR | 5441 | Brooklyn Center | 133 | 22:27.5 | 6:23.5 | 7:13.3 |
137 | Henry Adams | 7 | 5531 | Maranatha Christian Academy | 134 | 22:28.9 | 6:24.9 | 7:13.7 |
138 | Daniel Retic | SO | 5442 | Brooklyn Center | 135 | 22:33.5 | 6:29.5 | 7:15.2 |
139 | Christian Conway | 8 | 5618 | PACT Charter School | 136 | 22:35.0 | 6:31.0 | 7:15.7 |
140 | Charlie Adams | 7 | 5530 | Maranatha Christian Academy | 137 | 22:36.8 | 6:32.8 | 7:16.3 |
141 | Ryan Dziubak | SO | 5420 | Braham | 138 | 22:44.1 | 6:40.1 | 7:18.6 |
142 | Jacob Kern | SO | 5423 | Braham | 139 | 22:47.6 | 6:43.6 | 7:19.7 |
143 | Juan Fraire Morales | SR | 5439 | Brooklyn Center | 140 | 22:51.0 | 6:47.0 | 7:20.8 |
144 | Lucas Anderson | SO | 5617 | PACT Charter School | 141 | 22:52.0 | 6:48.0 | 7:21.2 |
145 | Liam Meyer | JR | 5498 | Lester Prairie | 142 | 23:00.8 | 6:56.8 | 7:24.0 |
146 | Grant Bennett | 5629 | Parnassus Preparatory School | 143 | 23:06.3 | 7:02.3 | 7:25.8 | |
147 | Davey Povolny | SR | 5588 | North Lakes Academy | 144 | 23:06.4 | 7:02.4 | 7:25.8 |
148 | Jacob Rose | FR | 5637 | Parnassus Preparatory School | 145 | 23:18.0 | 7:14.0 | 7:29.5 |
149 | Alec Wesala | JR | 5536 | Maranatha Christian Academy | 146 | 23:23.8 | 7:19.8 | 7:31.4 |
150 | Kevin Laman | SO | 5424 | Braham | 147 | 23:55.5 | 7:51.5 | 7:41.6 |
151 | Cole Garcia | SO | 5440 | Brooklyn Center | 148 | 24:02.0 | 7:58.0 | 7:43.7 |
152 | Cody Hansen | SO | 5422 | Braham | 149 | 24:11.0 | 8:07.0 | 7:46.6 |
153 | Carson Ulrich | JR | 5502 | Lester Prairie | 150 | 24:24.4 | 8:20.4 | 7:50.9 |
154 | Shane Lund | SO | 5425 | Braham | 151 | 24:32.9 | 8:28.9 | 7:53.6 |
Race #3
WOMEN • 5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted T | 49 | 2-8-9-10-20(26)(30) | 1:39:53 | 19:59 | 1:13.5 | |
2 | Providence Academy T | 97 | 1-6-15-36-39(57)(68) | 1:42:23 | 20:29 | 2:19.8 | |
3 | Maple Lake | 108 | 5-12-23-33-35(47)(65) | 1:43:20 | 20:40 | 1:28.3 | |
4 | Mora | 147 | 11-14-38-41-43(72)(95) | 1:45:10 | 21:02 | 1:45.3 | |
5 | Rockford | 164 | 17-27-32-37-51(54)(60) | 1:46:09 | 21:14 | 1:37.4 | |
6 | Annandale | 166 | 3-21-28-56-58(59)(79) | 1:45:51 | 21:11 | 2:44.1 | |
7 | Heritage Christian | 191 | 19-29-45-46-52(71)(74) | 1:47:34 | 21:31 | 1:33.2 | |
8 | Spectrum | 241 | 18-42-49-62-70(83)(91) | 1:49:32 | 21:55 | 2:24.5 | |
9 | Northwest Nighthawks | 272 | 4-25-73-81-89(98)(120) | 1:50:39 | 22:08 | 4:11.0 | |
10 | Milaca | 278 | 24-34-55-63-102(107)(137) | 1:51:33 | 22:19 | 3:47.0 | |
11 | St Cloud Cathedral | 281 | 31-44-48-53-105(116)(118) | 1:52:01 | 22:25 | 3:45.2 | |
12 | Pine City | 284 | 13-16-66-92-97(112)(117) | 1:51:25 | 22:17 | 4:07.3 | |
13 | Hinckley-Finlayson | 331 | 22-69-78-80-82(101)(108) | 1:53:30 | 22:42 | 2:42.1 | |
14 | PACT Charter School | 376 | 7-75-76-96-122 | 1:56:36 | 23:20 | 6:23.4 | |
15 | Lester Prairie | 392 | 40-64-84-100-104(115)(132) | 1:56:59 | 23:24 | 3:03.6 | |
16 | Watertown-Mayer | 448 | 61-88-90-103-106(121) | 1:59:30 | 23:54 | 2:31.6 | |
17 | Mille Lacs Raiders | 466 | 50-77-85-123-131 | 2:02:24 | 24:29 | 5:01.1 | |
18 | Parnassus Preparatory School | 472 | 67-93-94-99-119(125)(135) | 2:01:08 | 24:14 | 3:02.9 | |
19 | Rush City | 525 | 86-87-109-114-129(133)(134) | 2:04:59 | 25:00 | 3:18.4 | |
20 | North Lakes Academy | 615 | 110-124-126-127-128(136)(140) | 2:11:43 | 26:21 | 1:28.2 | |
21 | Braham | 631 | 111-113-130-138-139(141)(142) | 2:16:11 | 27:15 | 3:54.6 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddie Kelly T | JR | 5676 | Providence Academy | 1 | 19:13.9 | --- | 6:11.0 |
2 | Gracie Mallak T | JR | 5490 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 2 | 19:22.1 | 0:09.1 | 6:13.7 |
3 | Emma Fashant I | SO | 5413 | Annandale | 3 | 19:35.2 | 0:22.2 | 6:17.9 |
4 | Erika Swanson I | SR | 5615 | Northwest Nighthawks | 4 | 19:38.8 | 0:25.8 | 6:19.0 |
5 | Sophie Pribyl I | FR | 5529 | Maple Lake | 5 | 19:53.6 | 0:40.6 | 6:23.8 |
6 | Emma Kelly T | FR | 5675 | Providence Academy | 6 | 19:55.2 | 0:42.2 | 6:24.3 |
7 | Reanna Cruz I | 8 | 5625 | PACT Charter School | 7 | 19:56.9 | 0:43.9 | 6:24.9 |
8 | Brooke Baumann T | FR | 5485 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 8 | 19:57.4 | 0:44.4 | 6:25.0 |
9 | Gwen Helgeson T | SR | 5488 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 9 | 19:58.2 | 0:45.2 | 6:25.3 |
10 | Erin Brabec T | SR | 5486 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 10 | 19:59.2 | 0:46.2 | 6:25.6 |
11 | Peyton Oslin I | SO | 5580 | Mora | 11 | 19:59.4 | 0:46.4 | 6:25.7 |
12 | Augusta Demarais I | SO | 5521 | Maple Lake | 12 | 20:02.8 | 0:49.8 | 6:26.8 |
13 | Alaina Steele I | JR | 5661 | Pine City | 13 | 20:06.9 | 0:53.9 | 6:28.1 |
14 | Eva Holmgren I | FR | 5575 | Mora | 14 | 20:15.7 | 1:02.7 | 6:30.9 |
15 | Riley Nechanicky T | SR | 5680 | Providence Academy | 15 | 20:17.0 | 1:04.0 | 6:31.3 |
16 | Eva Johnson | 7 | 5657 | Pine City | 16 | 20:22.7 | 1:09.7 | 6:33.2 |
17 | Ava Cusciotta | FR | 5691 | Rockford | 17 | 20:27.5 | 1:14.5 | 6:34.7 |
18 | Molly Novotny | 8 | 5734 | Spectrum | 18 | 20:28.6 | 1:15.6 | 6:35.0 |
19 | Simone Lundquist | SO | 5456 | Heritage Christian | 19 | 20:32.5 | 1:19.5 | 6:36.3 |
20 | Ivy Fasching T | 8 | 5487 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 20 | 20:35.6 | 1:22.6 | 6:37.3 |
21 | Keily Wheeler | 8 | 5418 | Annandale | 21 | 20:39.6 | 1:26.6 | 6:38.6 |
22 | Reese Hartl | 7 | 5470 | Hinckley-Finlayson | 22 | 20:42.6 | 1:29.6 | 6:39.5 |
23 | Mary Miller | SO | 5526 | Maple Lake | 23 | 20:45.7 | 1:32.7 | 6:40.5 |
24 | Brittany Hansen | SO | 5553 | Milaca | 24 | 20:49.7 | 1:36.7 | 6:41.8 |
25 | Margaret Myskowski | JR | 5613 | Northwest Nighthawks | 25 | 20:54.2 | 1:41.2 | 6:43.3 |
26 | Jacklyn Tepley T | 7 | 5492 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 26 | 20:57.7 | 1:44.7 | 6:44.4 |
27 | Ellie Sather | SO | 5695 | Rockford | 27 | 21:00.2 | 1:47.2 | 6:45.2 |
28 | Halle Jensen | 8 | 5415 | Annandale | 28 | 21:00.9 | 1:47.9 | 6:45.4 |
29 | Gina Solberg | FR | 5458 | Heritage Christian | 29 | 21:05.0 | 1:52.0 | 6:46.8 |
30 | Katelyn Routhier T | FR | 5491 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 30 | 21:06.9 | 1:53.9 | 6:47.4 |
31 | Andrea Fromelt | SR | 5745 | St Cloud Cathedral | 31 | 21:07.6 | 1:54.6 | 6:47.6 |
32 | Grace Clark | SR | 5690 | Rockford | 32 | 21:12.2 | 1:59.2 | 6:49.1 |
33 | Ava Mergen | SR | 5525 | Maple Lake | 33 | 21:15.9 | 2:02.9 | 6:50.3 |
34 | Bethany TenHaken | SR | 5556 | Milaca | 34 | 21:20.5 | 2:07.5 | 6:51.7 |
35 | Grace Heying | JR | 5523 | Maple Lake | 35 | 21:21.9 | 2:08.9 | 6:52.2 |
36 | Brigid Burns T | JR | 5672 | Providence Academy | 36 | 21:23.0 | 2:10.0 | 6:52.5 |
37 | Grace Zimmerman | SO | 5698 | Rockford | 37 | 21:23.4 | 2:10.4 | 6:52.7 |
38 | Tess Houglum | SO | 5576 | Mora | 38 | 21:28.5 | 2:15.5 | 6:54.3 |
39 | Aly Marshall T | 8 | 5678 | Providence Academy | 39 | 21:33.7 | 2:20.7 | 6:56.0 |
40 | Jessa Heimerl | 7 | 5506 | Lester Prairie | 40 | 21:41.1 | 2:28.1 | 6:58.4 |
41 | Rachel Anderson | SR | 5573 | Mora | 41 | 21:41.3 | 2:28.3 | 6:58.4 |
42 | Makayla Harmer | FR | 5729 | Spectrum | 42 | 21:41.4 | 2:28.4 | 6:58.5 |
43 | Johanna Schwinghamer | JR | 5581 | Mora | 43 | 21:44.7 | 2:31.7 | 6:59.5 |
44 | Eva Gay | 8 | 5746 | St Cloud Cathedral | 44 | 21:51.9 | 2:38.9 | 7:01.8 |
45 | Grace Solberg | SO | 5459 | Heritage Christian | 45 | 21:53.9 | 2:40.9 | 7:02.5 |
46 | Jenna Wicht | SR | 5461 | Heritage Christian | 46 | 21:56.1 | 2:43.1 | 7:03.2 |
47 | Eva McClelland | FR | 5524 | Maple Lake | 47 | 21:59.4 | 2:46.4 | 7:04.2 |
48 | Clara Schad | 7 | 5750 | St Cloud Cathedral | 48 | 22:00.8 | 2:47.8 | 7:04.7 |
49 | Morgan Alders | 8 | 5727 | Spectrum | 49 | 22:02.6 | 2:49.6 | 7:05.3 |
50 | Molly Saboo | FR | 5563 | Mille Lacs Raiders | 50 | 22:03.4 | 2:50.4 | 7:05.5 |
51 | Emma Sather | FR | 5696 | Rockford | 51 | 22:04.9 | 2:51.9 | 7:06.0 |
52 | Abbie Vetse | SO | 5460 | Heritage Christian | 52 | 22:05.7 | 2:52.7 | 7:06.3 |
53 | Lily Blenkush | 7 | 5744 | St Cloud Cathedral | 53 | 22:07.5 | 2:54.5 | 7:06.8 |
54 | Natasha James | FR | 5694 | Rockford | 54 | 22:09.0 | 2:56.0 | 7:07.3 |
55 | Elizabeth Danilyuk | JR | 5551 | Milaca | 55 | 22:10.9 | 2:57.9 | 7:07.9 |
56 | Sydney Norgren | 8 | 5416 | Annandale | 56 | 22:15.2 | 3:02.2 | 7:09.3 |
57 | Emma Grace Hendrickson T | JR | 5673 | Providence Academy | 57 | 22:16.1 | 3:03.1 | 7:09.6 |
58 | Noelle Scheer | FR | 5417 | Annandale | 58 | 22:19.3 | 3:06.3 | 7:10.6 |
59 | Lily Ekert | 8 | 5411 | Annandale | 59 | 22:21.9 | 3:08.9 | 7:11.5 |
60 | Aigul Simpson | SO | 5697 | Rockford | 60 | 22:23.4 | 3:10.4 | 7:12.0 |
61 | Anja Gilbert | FR | 5768 | Watertown-Mayer | 61 | 22:24.4 | 3:11.4 | 7:12.3 |
62 | Phoebe Holmes | FR | 5731 | Spectrum | 62 | 22:26.2 | 3:13.2 | 7:12.9 |
63 | Jerica Ploeger | SR | 5555 | Milaca | 63 | 22:35.2 | 3:22.2 | 7:15.8 |
64 | Brooke Heimerl | 8 | 5505 | Lester Prairie | 64 | 22:36.5 | 3:23.5 | 7:16.2 |
65 | Kate Graham | SO | 5522 | Maple Lake | 65 | 22:41.9 | 3:28.9 | 7:17.9 |
66 | Grace Grubbs | JR | 5656 | Pine City | 66 | 22:43.7 | 3:30.7 | 7:18.5 |
67 | Kendel Poppe Boehm | 8 | 5643 | Parnassus Preparatory School | 67 | 22:48.0 | 3:35.0 | 7:19.9 |
68 | Caitlin Heaney T | SR | 5674 | Providence Academy | 68 | 22:51.7 | 3:38.7 | 7:21.1 |
69 | Raechel Painovich | FR | 5473 | Hinckley-Finlayson | 69 | 22:52.9 | 3:39.9 | 7:21.4 |
70 | Martha Bergley | JR | 5728 | Spectrum | 70 | 22:53.1 | 3:40.1 | 7:21.5 |
71 | Anika Millar | SO | 5457 | Heritage Christian | 71 | 22:53.6 | 3:40.6 | 7:21.7 |
72 | Bailey Gorsegner | 8 | 5574 | Mora | 72 | 22:58.4 | 3:45.4 | 7:23.2 |
73 | Isabelle Chernyavsky | SO | 5610 | Northwest Nighthawks | 73 | 22:58.8 | 3:45.8 | 7:23.3 |
74 | Joana Enriquez | FR | 5443 | Brooklyn Center | -- | 23:00.3 | 3:47.3 | 7:23.8 |
75 | Morgan Bell | SO | 5455 | Heritage Christian | 74 | 23:01.0 | 3:48.0 | 7:24.1 |
76 | Maria Flaherty | 8 | 5627 | PACT Charter School | 75 | 23:02.2 | 3:49.2 | 7:24.4 |
77 | Paige Heppner | 7 | 5628 | PACT Charter School | 76 | 23:04.8 | 3:51.8 | 7:25.3 |
78 | Leah Olson | FR | 5561 | Mille Lacs Raiders | 77 | 23:13.5 | 4:00.5 | 7:28.1 |
79 | Audrey Storlie | SO | 5475 | Hinckley-Finlayson | 78 | 23:13.9 | 4:00.9 | 7:28.2 |
80 | Holly Ekholm | JR | 5412 | Annandale | 79 | 23:14.7 | 4:01.7 | 7:28.5 |
81 | Sophie Hodena | FR | 5471 | Hinckley-Finlayson | 80 | 23:15.6 | 4:02.6 | 7:28.7 |
82 | Sharon Glover | SO | 5611 | Northwest Nighthawks | 81 | 23:17.2 | 4:04.2 | 7:29.3 |
83 | Ava Anderson | FR | 5469 | Hinckley-Finlayson | 82 | 23:24.7 | 4:11.7 | 7:31.7 |
84 | Hailey Johnson | SR | 5732 | Spectrum | 83 | 23:34.5 | 4:21.5 | 7:34.8 |
85 | Kara Lee | FR | 5511 | Lester Prairie | 84 | 23:35.7 | 4:22.7 | 7:35.2 |
86 | Nevaeh Merrill | 8 | 5559 | Mille Lacs Raiders | 85 | 23:39.8 | 4:26.8 | 7:36.5 |
87 | Selena Schmidt | JR | 5716 | Rush City | 86 | 23:40.0 | 4:27.0 | 7:36.6 |
88 | Anna Bush | JR | 5709 | Rush City | 87 | 23:40.1 | 4:27.1 | 7:36.6 |
89 | Sophia Oscarson | 8 | 5772 | Watertown-Mayer | 88 | 23:41.1 | 4:28.1 | 7:36.9 |
90 | Jessica Simmer | FR | 5614 | Northwest Nighthawks | 89 | 23:49.8 | 4:36.8 | 7:39.7 |
91 | Bryn Domjahn | 7 | 5766 | Watertown-Mayer | 90 | 23:50.0 | 4:37.0 | 7:39.8 |
92 | McKenzie Alders | JR | 5726 | Spectrum | 91 | 23:50.7 | 4:37.7 | 7:40.0 |
93 | Amelia Felker | FR | 5538 | Maranatha Christian Academy | -- | 23:51.9 | 4:38.9 | 7:40.4 |
94 | Kaylee Prihoda | SR | 5659 | Pine City | 92 | 23:56.7 | 4:43.7 | 7:42.0 |
95 | Lailah King | FR | 5641 | Parnassus Preparatory School | 93 | 24:04.8 | 4:51.8 | 7:44.6 |
96 | Mia Fehrenkamp | 5639 | Parnassus Preparatory School | 94 | 24:06.4 | 4:53.4 | 7:45.1 | |
97 | Ariella Onasch | SO | 5579 | Mora | 95 | 24:09.1 | 4:56.1 | 7:45.9 |
98 | Kendra DeRosa | SR | 5626 | PACT Charter School | 96 | 24:11.0 | 4:58.0 | 7:46.6 |
99 | Allison Cavallin | SO | 5654 | Pine City | 97 | 24:14.2 | 5:01.2 | 7:47.6 |
100 | Marielle Chamberlain | JR | 5609 | Northwest Nighthawks | 98 | 24:16.7 | 5:03.7 | 7:48.4 |
101 | Callia Scherer | 7 | 5644 | Parnassus Preparatory School | 99 | 24:17.4 | 5:04.4 | 7:48.6 |
102 | Savannah Mosher | SO | 5540 | Maranatha Christian Academy | -- | 24:17.6 | 5:04.6 | 7:48.7 |
103 | Paige Heimerl | SO | 5507 | Lester Prairie | 100 | 24:20.9 | 5:07.9 | 7:49.7 |
104 | Hallie Rootkie | SO | 5474 | Hinckley-Finlayson | 101 | 24:21.4 | 5:08.4 | 7:49.9 |
105 | Marifer Enriquez | JR | 5444 | Brooklyn Center | -- | 24:32.9 | 5:19.9 | 7:53.6 |
106 | Cherramae Erickson | SR | 5552 | Milaca | 102 | 24:36.7 | 5:23.7 | 7:54.8 |
107 | Ella Holmstrom | 7 | 5769 | Watertown-Mayer | 103 | 24:38.1 | 5:25.1 | 7:55.3 |
108 | Zoe Edlund | JR | 5503 | Lester Prairie | 104 | 24:44.7 | 5:31.7 | 7:57.4 |
109 | Hayden Hayes | JR | 5445 | Brooklyn Center | -- | 24:45.3 | 5:32.3 | 7:57.6 |
110 | Isabella Lee | 8 | 5748 | St Cloud Cathedral | 105 | 24:52.8 | 5:39.8 | 8:00.0 |
111 | Trista Knebel | SR | 5770 | Watertown-Mayer | 106 | 24:56.0 | 5:43.0 | 8:01.0 |
112 | Triniti Neuhart | SO | 5554 | Milaca | 107 | 25:00.2 | 5:47.2 | 8:02.4 |
113 | Abigail Painovich | SR | 5472 | Hinckley-Finlayson | 108 | 25:06.4 | 5:53.4 | 8:04.4 |
114 | Isabel Medina | JR | 5712 | Rush City | 109 | 25:11.0 | 5:58.0 | 8:05.9 |
115 | Lauren Beamond | 5590 | North Lakes Academy | 110 | 25:12.9 | 5:59.9 | 8:06.5 | |
116 | Sarah Erbstoesser | SR | 5430 | Braham | 111 | 25:23.3 | 6:10.3 | 8:09.8 |
117 | Allyson Chromey | JR | 5655 | Pine City | 112 | 25:27.6 | 6:14.6 | 8:11.2 |
118 | Alison Shockman | 8 | 5433 | Braham | 113 | 25:28.0 | 6:15.0 | 8:11.3 |
119 | Greta Rundquist | FR | 5713 | Rush City | 114 | 25:29.1 | 6:16.1 | 8:11.7 |
120 | McKenna Kutz | 5510 | Lester Prairie | 115 | 25:33.7 | 6:20.7 | 8:13.2 | |
121 | Claire Hagen | JR | 5747 | St Cloud Cathedral | 116 | 25:34.5 | 6:21.5 | 8:13.4 |
122 | Hailee Rydberg | FR | 5660 | Pine City | 117 | 25:36.3 | 6:23.3 | 8:14.0 |
123 | Emma Parries | 7 | 5749 | St Cloud Cathedral | 118 | 25:40.4 | 6:27.4 | 8:15.3 |
124 | Trinity Fahrenbruch | 8 | 5638 | Parnassus Preparatory School | 119 | 25:50.9 | 6:37.9 | 8:18.7 |
125 | Megan Reese | JR | 5756 | St. Cloud Christian School | -- | 25:53.3 | 6:40.3 | 8:19.5 |
126 | Lila Hutchinson | FR | 5612 | Northwest Nighthawks | 120 | 26:03.9 | 6:50.9 | 8:22.9 |
127 | Leah Vraspir | SR | 5774 | Watertown-Mayer | 121 | 26:13.7 | 7:00.7 | 8:26.0 |
128 | Carissa Chute | 8 | 5624 | PACT Charter School | 122 | 26:20.3 | 7:07.3 | 8:28.1 |
129 | Hailey Remer | SO | 5562 | Mille Lacs Raiders | 123 | 26:22.5 | 7:09.5 | 8:28.8 |
130 | Maia Otten | 5596 | North Lakes Academy | 124 | 26:32.4 | 7:19.4 | 8:32.0 | |
131 | Tatiana Otero-Ortiz | 8 | 5642 | Parnassus Preparatory School | 125 | 26:34.2 | 7:21.2 | 8:32.6 |
132 | Hannah Jensen | JR | 5592 | North Lakes Academy | 126 | 26:35.8 | 7:22.8 | 8:33.1 |
133 | Sydney Norwood | FR | 5595 | North Lakes Academy | 127 | 26:40.6 | 7:27.6 | 8:34.7 |
134 | KayLynn Kuehn | SR | 5594 | North Lakes Academy | 128 | 26:41.1 | 7:28.1 | 8:34.8 |
135 | Brit Campbell | FR | 5537 | Maranatha Christian Academy | -- | 26:45.8 | 7:32.8 | 8:36.3 |
136 | Sarah Schmidt | JR | 5715 | Rush City | 129 | 26:58.4 | 7:45.4 | 8:40.4 |
137 | Allie Carlson | 8 | 5429 | Braham | 130 | 26:58.5 | 7:45.5 | 8:40.4 |
138 | Bella Nayquonabe | FR | 5560 | Mille Lacs Raiders | 131 | 27:04.5 | 7:51.5 | 8:42.3 |
139 | Myranda Hentges | JR | 5509 | Lester Prairie | 132 | 27:07.1 | 7:54.1 | 8:43.2 |
140 | Elisabeth Knight | SO | 5539 | Maranatha Christian Academy | -- | 27:15.9 | 8:02.9 | 8:46.0 |
141 | Ashley Schmidt | FR | 5714 | Rush City | 133 | 27:52.7 | 8:39.7 | 8:57.8 |
142 | Angel Martinez-Johnson | JR | 5711 | Rush City | 134 | 28:00.0 | 8:47.0 | 9:00.2 |
143 | Alaina Geiszler | FR | 5640 | Parnassus Preparatory School | 135 | 28:13.2 | 9:00.2 | 9:04.4 |
144 | Clara Getchell | SO | 5591 | North Lakes Academy | 136 | 28:13.7 | 9:00.7 | 9:04.6 |
145 | Morgan Voshell | SR | 5557 | Milaca | 137 | 28:15.2 | 9:02.2 | 9:05.1 |
146 | Grace Waknitz | 7 | 5435 | Braham | 138 | 29:02.6 | 9:49.6 | 9:20.3 |
147 | Hannah Kopel | FR | 5432 | Braham | 139 | 29:17.9 | 10:04.9 | 9:25.2 |
148 | Kyla Schiller | SO | 5597 | North Lakes Academy | 140 | 30:08.7 | 10:55.7 | 9:41.6 |
149 | Jaeden Klingensmith | SO | 5431 | Braham | 141 | 31:10.8 | 11:57.8 | 10:01.5 |
150 | Mackenzie Arnoldi | 8 | 5428 | Braham | 142 | 38:44.4 | 19:31.4 | 12:27.4 |