Rochester Century High School
10/9/2018
Race #1
MEN (Varsity) • 5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Century | 19 | 1-3-4-5-6(7)(9) | 1:33:49 | 18:46 | 0:26.6 | |
2 | John Marshall | 53 | 2-11-12-13-15(17)(20) | 1:36:01 | 19:13 | 0:57.2 | |
3 | Mayo | 71 | 8-10-14-18-21(23)(26) | 1:37:51 | 19:35 | 1:11.2 | |
4 | Lourdes | 117 | 19-22-24-25-27(28)(31) | 1:43:19 | 20:40 | 1:13.5 | |
5 | Schaeffer Academy | 140 | 16-29-30-32-33(34) | 1:59:17 | 23:52 | 9:19.3 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson Murray | SR | 4842 | Century | 1 | 18:32.0 | --- | 5:57.5 |
2 | Dakota Dowd | JR | 4927 | John Marshall | 2 | 18:39.2 | 0:07.2 | 5:59.9 |
3 | Seth Hill | SO | 4828 | Century | 3 | 18:42.7 | 0:10.7 | 6:01.0 |
4 | Ben Larson | JR | 4835 | Century | 4 | 18:44.5 | 0:12.5 | 6:01.6 |
5 | Gabe Hanson | JR | 4826 | Century | 5 | 18:51.3 | 0:19.3 | 6:03.7 |
6 | Silas Green | SO | 4821 | Century | 6 | 18:58.5 | 0:26.5 | 6:06.1 |
7 | Nathan Schatz | SR | 4853 | Century | 7 | 19:02.0 | 0:30.0 | 6:07.2 |
8 | William Roden | SO | 5105 | Mayo | 8 | 19:03.0 | 0:31.0 | 6:07.5 |
9 | Ethan Poncelet | SR | 4848 | Century | 9 | 19:04.7 | 0:32.7 | 6:08.1 |
10 | Bryce Baker | JR | 5056 | Mayo | 10 | 19:11.1 | 0:39.1 | 6:10.1 |
11 | Caleb Feda | SR | 4933 | John Marshall | 11 | 19:14.4 | 0:42.4 | 6:11.2 |
12 | Jason Dong | SO | 4817 | Century | -- | 19:15.0 | 0:43.0 | 6:11.4 |
13 | Andrew Novak | JR | 4956 | John Marshall | 12 | 19:15.2 | 0:43.2 | 6:11.4 |
14 | Ogden Sikel | JR | 4966 | John Marshall | 13 | 19:15.3 | 0:43.3 | 6:11.5 |
15 | Lance Pfrimmer | SO | 5101 | Mayo | 14 | 19:29.9 | 0:57.9 | 6:16.1 |
16 | Carter Jack | SO | 4830 | Century | -- | 19:32.1 | 1:00.1 | 6:16.9 |
17 | Stephen Akin | JR | 4918 | John Marshall | 15 | 19:36.4 | 1:04.4 | 6:18.2 |
18 | Carter Poncelet | FR | 4847 | Century | -- | 19:36.4 | 1:04.4 | 6:18.3 |
19 | Jesse O'Driscoll | SR | 5169 | Schaeffer Academy | 16 | 19:37.5 | 1:05.5 | 6:18.6 |
20 | Jonathan Devlin | JR | 4926 | John Marshall | 17 | 19:51.2 | 1:19.2 | 6:23.0 |
21 | Luke Kathmann | JR | 5085 | Mayo | 18 | 19:52.1 | 1:20.1 | 6:23.3 |
22 | Brevin Ryan | SR | 5032 | Lourdes | 19 | 19:53.7 | 1:21.7 | 6:23.8 |
23 | Ian Thompson | SO | 4859 | Century | -- | 20:00.1 | 1:28.1 | 6:25.9 |
24 | James Guenther | JR | 4824 | Century | -- | 20:00.3 | 1:28.3 | 6:25.9 |
25 | Ammon Jones | SR | 4946 | John Marshall | 20 | 20:04.5 | 1:32.5 | 6:27.3 |
26 | Warsame Abdi | SO | 4806 | Century | -- | 20:09.0 | 1:37.0 | 6:28.7 |
27 | Eric Welch | JR | 4860 | Century | -- | 20:13.2 | 1:41.2 | 6:30.1 |
28 | Levi Hanson | 8th | 5080 | Mayo | 21 | 20:14.2 | 1:42.2 | 6:30.4 |
29 | Ethan Smith | JR | 5033 | Lourdes | 22 | 20:16.7 | 1:44.7 | 6:31.2 |
30 | Josh Brunholz | SO | 4813 | Century | -- | 20:22.1 | 1:50.1 | 6:33.0 |
31 | Matthew Todd | SO | 5111 | Mayo | 23 | 20:24.9 | 1:52.9 | 6:33.8 |
32 | Aiden Austin | SO | 4808 | Century | -- | 20:25.0 | 1:53.0 | 6:33.9 |
33 | Christian Swenson | JR | 4855 | Century | -- | 20:25.9 | 1:53.9 | 6:34.2 |
34 | Ben Ritz | JR | 4850 | Century | -- | 20:30.0 | 1:58.0 | 6:35.5 |
35 | Peter Dahlen | SO | 4923 | John Marshall | -- | 20:37.3 | 2:05.3 | 6:37.8 |
36 | Ethan Binnicker | 9th | 4811 | Century | -- | 20:38.6 | 2:06.6 | 6:38.2 |
37 | Garrett Pavelko | JR | 4846 | Century | -- | 20:46.6 | 2:14.6 | 6:40.8 |
38 | Marcus Cramer | JR | 5019 | Lourdes | 24 | 20:57.9 | 2:25.9 | 6:44.4 |
39 | Austin Manuell | SR | 4838 | Century | -- | 20:58.6 | 2:26.6 | 6:44.7 |
40 | Peyton Dunham | SO | 5023 | Lourdes | 25 | 21:03.0 | 2:31.0 | 6:46.1 |
41 | Max Cothern | JR | 5065 | Mayo | 26 | 21:04.7 | 2:32.7 | 6:46.6 |
42 | Daniel Parney | JR | 5098 | Mayo | -- | 21:05.2 | 2:33.2 | 6:46.8 |
43 | Ethan Manuell | SR | 4839 | Century | -- | 21:06.5 | 2:34.5 | 6:47.2 |
44 | Nicholas Adamson | JR | 5014 | Lourdes | 27 | 21:07.2 | 2:35.2 | 6:47.4 |
45 | Lucas Neisen | SO | 5095 | Mayo | -- | 21:08.7 | 2:36.7 | 6:47.9 |
46 | Logan McEachern | FR | 4953 | John Marshall | -- | 21:14.8 | 2:42.8 | 6:49.9 |
47 | Matthew Duncan | 8th | 4930 | John Marshall | -- | 21:24.4 | 2:52.4 | 6:53.0 |
48 | Maxwell Parney | 8th | 5099 | Mayo | -- | 21:34.0 | 3:02.0 | 6:56.1 |
49 | Raymond Zhang | JR | 4862 | Century | -- | 21:40.9 | 3:08.9 | 6:58.3 |
50 | Nicholas Leidig | SR | 4951 | John Marshall | -- | 21:41.7 | 3:09.7 | 6:58.5 |
51 | Samuel Benscoter | SR | 5058 | Mayo | -- | 21:46.6 | 3:14.6 | 7:00.1 |
52 | Bryan Folkert | SO | 4820 | Century | -- | 21:47.2 | 3:15.2 | 7:00.3 |
53 | Jake Schefers | SO | 4854 | Century | -- | 21:49.9 | 3:17.9 | 7:01.2 |
54 | Miles Davenport | SO | 5067 | Mayo | -- | 21:55.2 | 3:23.2 | 7:02.9 |
55 | Luke Fingerson | SO | 4818 | Century | -- | 21:56.3 | 3:24.3 | 7:03.2 |
56 | Nathan Renier | 9th | 5031 | Lourdes | 28 | 21:58.7 | 3:26.7 | 7:04.0 |
57 | Benjamin Timmerman | FR | 5110 | Mayo | -- | 22:01.2 | 3:29.2 | 7:04.8 |
58 | Jonas Tilburt | SR | 5170 | Schaeffer Academy | 29 | 22:06.8 | 3:34.8 | 7:06.6 |
59 | Nicholas Weist | SO | 4971 | John Marshall | -- | 22:10.5 | 3:38.5 | 7:07.8 |
60 | Ambrose Dukek | SR | 4928 | John Marshall | -- | 22:12.9 | 3:40.9 | 7:08.6 |
61 | Ashton Amaan | SR | 4807 | Century | -- | 22:13.5 | 3:41.5 | 7:08.8 |
62 | Luke Nadolny | SO | 4843 | Century | -- | 22:13.7 | 3:41.7 | 7:08.8 |
63 | Nick Gunter | JR | 4825 | Century | -- | 22:16.8 | 3:44.8 | 7:09.8 |
64 | John Bitz | SR | 4921 | John Marshall | -- | 22:17.4 | 3:45.4 | 7:10.0 |
65 | Hunter Krizan | SO | 4833 | Century | -- | 22:19.6 | 3:47.6 | 7:10.7 |
66 | Raymundo Becerril | JR | 4809 | Century | -- | 22:20.0 | 3:48.0 | 7:10.8 |
67 | Ethan Shellhart | JR | 4965 | John Marshall | -- | 22:22.8 | 3:50.8 | 7:11.8 |
68 | Micah Hanson | 8th | 4942 | John Marshall | -- | 22:25.2 | 3:53.2 | 7:12.5 |
69 | Caleb Neisen | 8th | 5094 | Mayo | -- | 22:25.7 | 3:53.7 | 7:12.7 |
70 | Andrew Yan | FR | 4861 | Century | -- | 22:25.8 | 3:53.8 | 7:12.7 |
71 | Lucas Kuisle | JR | 4949 | John Marshall | -- | 22:26.2 | 3:54.2 | 7:12.8 |
72 | Silas Fisher | SR | 4819 | Century | -- | 22:27.4 | 3:55.4 | 7:13.2 |
73 | Alex Gyarmaty | 8th | 5077 | Mayo | -- | 22:29.1 | 3:57.1 | 7:13.8 |
74 | Sammy Murad | SO | 5092 | Mayo | -- | 22:31.3 | 3:59.3 | 7:14.5 |
75 | Matthew Hadad | FR | 5079 | Mayo | -- | 22:38.6 | 4:06.6 | 7:16.8 |
76 | Tanner Mechura | SR | 4841 | Century | -- | 22:43.4 | 4:11.4 | 7:18.4 |
77 | Peter Jones | 9th | 4947 | John Marshall | -- | 22:50.7 | 4:18.7 | 7:20.7 |
78 | Nathaniel Willaert | 8th | 5114 | Mayo | -- | 22:55.1 | 4:23.1 | 7:22.1 |
79 | William Roden | SO | 5105 | Mayo | -- | 22:55.8 | 4:23.8 | 7:22.4 |
80 | Adam Peterson | JR | 4960 | John Marshall | -- | 22:57.7 | 4:25.7 | 7:23.0 |
81 | Aidan Kluth | FR | 5166 | Schaeffer Academy | 30 | 23:01.2 | 4:29.2 | 7:24.1 |
82 | Josh Aney | FR | 5055 | Mayo | -- | 23:02.2 | 4:30.2 | 7:24.4 |
83 | Adam Myren | 7th | 5093 | Mayo | -- | 23:04.4 | 4:32.4 | 7:25.1 |
84 | Jack Elfstrand | SO | 5068 | Mayo | -- | 23:13.5 | 4:41.5 | 7:28.1 |
85 | Ethan Gilbertson | SR | 4939 | John Marshall | -- | 23:23.0 | 4:51.0 | 7:31.1 |
86 | Tyler Crow | FR | 4815 | Century | -- | 23:31.3 | 4:59.3 | 7:33.8 |
87 | Samuel Gathje | SO | 5070 | Mayo | -- | 23:39.8 | 5:07.8 | 7:36.5 |
88 | Graham Freed | 8th | 4937 | John Marshall | -- | 23:43.4 | 5:11.4 | 7:37.7 |
89 | Seth Maday | FR | 5090 | Mayo | -- | 23:45.4 | 5:13.4 | 7:38.3 |
90 | Jace Short | 8th | 5107 | Mayo | -- | 23:45.8 | 5:13.8 | 7:38.4 |
91 | Douglas Lee | 8th | 4836 | Century | -- | 23:47.4 | 5:15.4 | 7:38.9 |
92 | Reece Ackerman | 8th | 5053 | Mayo | -- | 23:50.5 | 5:18.5 | 7:39.9 |
93 | Nathan Daniels | SO | 5021 | Lourdes | 31 | 23:56.9 | 5:24.9 | 7:42.0 |
94 | Wesley Gustafson | 7th | 5075 | Mayo | -- | 24:00.4 | 5:28.4 | 7:43.1 |
95 | Cole Beetcher | JR | 5057 | Mayo | -- | 24:04.9 | 5:32.9 | 7:44.6 |
96 | Maxwell Milbrandt | SR | 4954 | John Marshall | -- | 24:08.9 | 5:36.9 | 7:45.9 |
97 | Pavel Boulgakov | JR | 4922 | John Marshall | -- | 24:15.9 | 5:43.9 | 7:48.1 |
98 | Owen Good | 9th | 5025 | Lourdes | -- | 24:19.1 | 5:47.1 | 7:49.1 |
99 | Ethan Thompson | 9th | 5034 | Lourdes | -- | 24:20.1 | 5:48.1 | 7:49.5 |
100 | Nathan Williamson | SO | 5115 | Mayo | -- | 24:29.6 | 5:57.6 | 7:52.5 |
101 | Alexander Younk | 8th | 4972 | John Marshall | -- | 24:36.5 | 6:04.5 | 7:54.7 |
102 | Gavin Flint | JR | 4936 | John Marshall | -- | 24:37.4 | 6:05.4 | 7:55.0 |
103 | Benjamin Trantow | JR | 4969 | John Marshall | -- | 24:38.1 | 6:06.1 | 7:55.3 |
104 | Logan Schuster | SR | 4964 | John Marshall | -- | 24:47.0 | 6:15.0 | 7:58.1 |
105 | Andrew Ott | 8th | 4959 | John Marshall | -- | 24:51.4 | 6:19.4 | 7:59.5 |
106 | Zachariah Madeline | SO | 4837 | Century | -- | 25:02.8 | 6:30.8 | 8:03.2 |
107 | Ashtyn Houser | SO | 4829 | Century | -- | 25:02.9 | 6:30.9 | 8:03.2 |
108 | Gabriel Janssen | FR | 4944 | John Marshall | -- | 25:05.6 | 6:33.6 | 8:04.1 |
109 | Daniel Evans | FR | 4932 | John Marshall | -- | 25:06.8 | 6:34.8 | 8:04.5 |
110 | Andrew Hamm | FR | 4941 | John Marshall | -- | 25:06.9 | 6:34.9 | 8:04.5 |
111 | Samuel Hruska | 8th | 5082 | Mayo | -- | 25:07.2 | 6:35.2 | 8:04.6 |
112 | Harper Dion | SR | 4816 | Century | -- | 25:07.4 | 6:35.4 | 8:04.7 |
113 | Keaton Wall | 7th | 5112 | Mayo | -- | 25:09.0 | 6:37.0 | 8:05.2 |
114 | Alexander Fuhrer | FR | 4938 | John Marshall | -- | 25:09.9 | 6:37.9 | 8:05.5 |
115 | Dylan Peper | 8th | 5100 | Mayo | -- | 25:16.8 | 6:44.8 | 8:07.7 |
116 | Tanner Biermeier | JR | 4920 | John Marshall | -- | 25:17.1 | 6:45.1 | 8:07.8 |
117 | Nick Sanders | JR | 4851 | Century | -- | 25:19.7 | 6:47.7 | 8:08.6 |
118 | Jack Cafarella | JR | 5017 | Lourdes | -- | 25:23.8 | 6:51.8 | 8:09.9 |
119 | Nolan Morrey | SR | 5029 | Lourdes | -- | 25:24.7 | 6:52.7 | 8:10.2 |
120 | Will Turnbill | SO | 5036 | Lourdes | -- | 25:28.8 | 6:56.8 | 8:11.6 |
121 | Joeseph Hadad | 7th | 5078 | Mayo | -- | 25:30.5 | 6:58.5 | 8:12.1 |
122 | Braedon Fitzpatrick | 9th | 5024 | Lourdes | -- | 25:34.3 | 7:02.3 | 8:13.3 |
123 | Joe Carter | SR | 5165 | Schaeffer Academy | 32 | 25:34.9 | 7:02.9 | 8:13.5 |
124 | Johnny Tran | SR | 4968 | John Marshall | -- | 25:37.1 | 7:05.1 | 8:14.2 |
125 | Noah Swenson | 8th | 4857 | Century | -- | 25:38.3 | 7:06.3 | 8:14.6 |
126 | Peter Haug | JR | 4943 | John Marshall | -- | 25:38.3 | 7:06.3 | 8:14.6 |
127 | Nicholas Younk | SR | 4973 | John Marshall | -- | 25:38.7 | 7:06.7 | 8:14.8 |
128 | Loren Staff | SO | 5108 | Mayo | -- | 25:39.1 | 7:07.1 | 8:14.9 |
129 | Ethan Casey | 7th | 4814 | Century | -- | 25:39.3 | 7:07.3 | 8:14.9 |
130 | Zach Razidlo | 7th | 4849 | Century | -- | 25:41.9 | 7:09.9 | 8:15.8 |
131 | Ben Reiland | 7th | 5030 | Lourdes | -- | 25:44.6 | 7:12.6 | 8:16.6 |
132 | Bradon Heywood | 7th | 5081 | Mayo | -- | 25:49.7 | 7:17.7 | 8:18.3 |
133 | Beli Jones | 7th | 5027 | Lourdes | -- | 25:51.9 | 7:19.9 | 8:19.0 |
134 | Alexander Garland | SO | 5069 | Mayo | -- | 25:53.3 | 7:21.3 | 8:19.4 |
135 | Sam Lagerland | FR | 4834 | Century | -- | 25:59.6 | 7:27.6 | 8:21.5 |
136 | Anh McGeeney | SO | 5091 | Mayo | -- | 26:09.7 | 7:37.7 | 8:24.7 |
137 | Andrew Brock | SO | 5061 | Mayo | -- | 26:22.3 | 7:50.3 | 8:28.8 |
138 | Andrew Deick | SR | 5022 | Lourdes | -- | 26:22.4 | 7:50.4 | 8:28.8 |
139 | Samuel Jack | 8th | 4831 | Century | -- | 26:25.5 | 7:53.5 | 8:29.8 |
140 | Phillip Dahlen | 7th | 4924 | John Marshall | -- | 26:27.1 | 7:55.1 | 8:30.3 |
141 | Max Berg | JR | 4810 | Century | -- | 26:44.9 | 8:12.9 | 8:36.0 |
142 | Griffin Grinnell | 8th | 5072 | Mayo | -- | 26:58.1 | 8:26.1 | 8:40.3 |
143 | Matthew Swenson | 8th | 4856 | Century | -- | 27:06.0 | 8:34.0 | 8:42.8 |
144 | Kyle Pido | FR | 4961 | John Marshall | -- | 27:06.0 | 8:34.0 | 8:42.8 |
145 | Alex Cafarella | 9th | 5016 | Lourdes | -- | 27:06.9 | 8:34.9 | 8:43.1 |
146 | Asher Flint | 8th | 4935 | John Marshall | -- | 27:27.0 | 8:55.0 | 8:49.6 |
147 | Jaren Ryssman | SR | 4963 | John Marshall | -- | 27:27.1 | 8:55.1 | 8:49.6 |
148 | Louis Dali | JR | 5066 | Mayo | -- | 27:32.1 | 9:00.1 | 8:51.2 |
149 | Adam Betz | 9th | 5015 | Lourdes | -- | 27:32.4 | 9:00.4 | 8:51.3 |
150 | Bjorn Dukek | FR | 4929 | John Marshall | -- | 27:34.4 | 9:02.4 | 8:51.9 |
151 | Jerry Jerabek | FR | 4832 | Century | -- | 27:34.5 | 9:02.5 | 8:52.0 |
152 | Dominic Presa | SO | 5102 | Mayo | -- | 27:39.5 | 9:07.5 | 8:53.6 |
153 | Thomas Dahlberg | 9th | 5020 | Lourdes | -- | 27:40.3 | 9:08.3 | 8:53.8 |
154 | Nathan Nelson | 8th | 4844 | Century | -- | 27:40.9 | 9:08.9 | 8:54.0 |
155 | Lincoln LaMaster | 7th | 5089 | Mayo | -- | 27:41.2 | 9:09.2 | 8:54.1 |
156 | Isaiah Andersen | JR | 5054 | Mayo | -- | 27:42.1 | 9:10.1 | 8:54.4 |
157 | Phillip Bransford | 7th | 5060 | Mayo | -- | 28:29.8 | 9:57.8 | 9:09.8 |
158 | Jarrett Minot | FR | 5167 | Schaeffer Academy | 33 | 28:56.8 | 10:24.8 | 9:18.4 |
159 | Elliot Anderson | FR | 4919 | John Marshall | -- | 29:13.0 | 10:41.0 | 9:23.6 |
160 | Senam Kebede | FR | 5086 | Mayo | -- | 29:13.5 | 10:41.5 | 9:23.8 |
161 | Drake Mitchell | FR | 4955 | John Marshall | -- | 29:15.6 | 10:43.6 | 9:24.5 |
162 | Josh Marquardt | FR | 4840 | Century | -- | 29:20.0 | 10:48.0 | 9:25.9 |
163 | Owen Brock | 7th | 5062 | Mayo | -- | 29:29.3 | 10:57.3 | 9:28.9 |
164 | Joel Glascock | SO | 4940 | John Marshall | -- | 29:47.4 | 11:15.4 | 9:34.7 |
165 | Elijah Satele | 8th | 4852 | Century | -- | 29:59.3 | 11:27.3 | 9:38.5 |
166 | William Benscoter | FR | 5059 | Mayo | -- | 30:12.7 | 11:40.7 | 9:42.9 |
167 | Cole Morgan | FR | 5168 | Schaeffer Academy | 34 | 30:14.3 | 11:42.3 | 9:43.4 |
168 | Zachary Olsen | 8th | 4957 | John Marshall | -- | 30:16.4 | 11:44.4 | 9:44.0 |
169 | Kyle Day | SO | 4925 | John Marshall | -- | 30:37.0 | 12:05.0 | 9:50.7 |
170 | Akhil Kollengode | FR | 5087 | Mayo | -- | 30:40.4 | 12:08.4 | 9:51.7 |
171 | Ryan Jirik | 8th | 4945 | John Marshall | -- | 30:54.5 | 12:22.5 | 9:56.3 |
172 | Per Boyum | SO | 4812 | Century | -- | 30:56.4 | 12:24.4 | 9:56.9 |
173 | Garrett Eick | FR | 4931 | John Marshall | -- | 31:16.9 | 12:44.9 | 10:03.5 |
174 | Evan Jones | 7th | 5028 | Lourdes | -- | 31:37.8 | 13:05.8 | 10:10.2 |
175 | Wyatt Grubbs | 7th | 4822 | Century | -- | 32:08.2 | 13:36.2 | 10:20.0 |
176 | Michael Nowakowski | 7th | 5096 | Mayo | -- | 32:52.7 | 14:20.7 | 10:34.3 |
177 | Joseph Carlson | JR | 5063 | Mayo | -- | 33:12.7 | 14:40.7 | 10:40.7 |
178 | Aaron Groehler | SO | 5073 | Mayo | -- | 33:34.5 | 15:02.5 | 10:47.7 |
179 | Gianluca Presa | 7th | 5103 | Mayo | -- | 36:58.3 | 18:26.3 | 11:53.3 |
Race #2
WOMEN (Varsity) • 5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Century | 30 | 2-3-5-9-11(12)(13) | 1:52:26 | 22:30 | 1:18.5 | |
2 | Mayo | 35 | 1-4-7-8-15(16)(25) | 1:53:24 | 22:41 | 2:33.3 | |
3 | John Marshall | 71 | 6-10-14-20-21(23)(24) | 1:58:44 | 23:45 | 1:58.3 | |
4 | Lourdes | 102 | 17-18-19-22-26(27)(28) | 2:02:14 | 24:27 | 0:55.6 | |
5 | Schaeffer Academy | 155 | 29-30-31-32-33(34) | 2:27:42 | 29:33 | 5:57.3 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Lamaster | FR | 5144 | Mayo | 1 | 21:23.9 | --- | 6:52.8 |
2 | KENNEDY SPEER | FR | 4910 | Century | 2 | 21:48.3 | 0:25.3 | 7:00.7 |
3 | KAITLIN MILLER | SR | 4897 | Century | 3 | 21:59.4 | 0:36.4 | 7:04.2 |
4 | Hadley Jensen | FR | 5139 | Mayo | 4 | 22:17.4 | 0:54.4 | 7:10.0 |
5 | AVA NUTTALL | JR | 4903 | Century | 5 | 22:34.9 | 1:11.9 | 7:15.6 |
6 | Greta Freed | SO | 4980 | John Marshall | 6 | 22:47.0 | 1:24.0 | 7:19.5 |
7 | Arely Jaime-Luevano | SO | 5138 | Mayo | 7 | 22:52.4 | 1:29.4 | 7:21.3 |
8 | Elizabeth Wiederholt | FR | 5161 | Mayo | 8 | 22:53.1 | 1:30.1 | 7:21.5 |
9 | KYLIE WEES | JR | 4914 | Century | 9 | 22:55.9 | 1:32.9 | 7:22.4 |
10 | Ava Fevold | 8th | 4979 | John Marshall | 10 | 23:00.3 | 1:37.3 | 7:23.8 |
11 | HEATHER WILABY | JR | 4915 | Century | 11 | 23:06.8 | 1:43.8 | 7:25.9 |
12 | JIAYI LI | SR | 4892 | Century | 12 | 23:14.2 | 1:51.2 | 7:28.3 |
13 | GRACIE SHANNON | SO | 4908 | Century | 13 | 23:24.9 | 2:01.9 | 7:31.7 |
14 | ELLIE FLODSTROM | FR | 4876 | Century | -- | 23:27.8 | 2:04.8 | 7:32.6 |
15 | ALISON AUSTIN | FR | 4865 | Century | -- | 23:28.1 | 2:05.1 | 7:32.8 |
16 | Margaret Anderson | SR | 4975 | John Marshall | 14 | 23:37.1 | 2:14.1 | 7:35.6 |
17 | Tierra Ruggberg | SO | 5150 | Mayo | 15 | 23:57.2 | 2:34.2 | 7:42.1 |
18 | Caitlyn Lake | FR | 5143 | Mayo | 16 | 23:59.3 | 2:36.3 | 7:42.8 |
19 | KYLIE LUND | SR | 4895 | Century | -- | 24:00.1 | 2:37.1 | 7:43.0 |
20 | Sigrid Rasmussen | 7th | 5048 | Lourdes | 17 | 24:05.1 | 2:42.1 | 7:44.7 |
21 | Kristyn Renier | 7th | 5050 | Lourdes | 18 | 24:05.7 | 2:42.7 | 7:44.8 |
22 | STEPHANIE BANNON | 7th | 4867 | Century | -- | 24:11.9 | 2:48.9 | 7:46.8 |
23 | Grace Baudhuin | JR | 5037 | Lourdes | 19 | 24:15.7 | 2:52.7 | 7:48.0 |
24 | Ally Halverson | SR | 4989 | John Marshall | 20 | 24:33.7 | 3:10.7 | 7:53.8 |
25 | Halle Squires | 8th | 5008 | John Marshall | 21 | 24:45.3 | 3:22.3 | 7:57.6 |
26 | Liberty Leis | SO | 5046 | Lourdes | 22 | 24:47.0 | 3:24.0 | 7:58.1 |
27 | Abigail Frei | JR | 4981 | John Marshall | 23 | 24:52.7 | 3:29.7 | 8:00.0 |
28 | Lydia Bergerson | JR | 4976 | John Marshall | 24 | 24:53.5 | 3:30.5 | 8:00.2 |
29 | Lara Pfrimmer | JR | 5147 | Mayo | 25 | 24:55.0 | 3:32.0 | 8:00.7 |
30 | Cecilia Kuzniewski | FR | 5142 | Mayo | -- | 25:00.2 | 3:37.2 | 8:02.3 |
31 | Sonja Pierson | SO | 5047 | Lourdes | 26 | 25:00.7 | 3:37.7 | 8:02.5 |
32 | Abigail Rowekamp | SO | 5149 | Mayo | -- | 25:00.9 | 3:37.9 | 8:02.6 |
33 | Xan Frei | 8th | 4982 | John Marshall | -- | 25:05.7 | 3:42.7 | 8:04.1 |
34 | Taylor Adams | 8th | 4974 | John Marshall | -- | 25:07.5 | 3:44.5 | 8:04.7 |
35 | Caitlin Graves | SO | 4985 | John Marshall | -- | 25:13.4 | 3:50.4 | 8:06.6 |
36 | Jocelyn Adams-Hicks | FR | 5117 | Mayo | -- | 25:19.6 | 3:56.6 | 8:08.6 |
37 | Jayla Ryan | SO | 5052 | Lourdes | 27 | 25:26.3 | 4:03.3 | 8:10.7 |
38 | Kaylee Rauchwarter | JR | 5002 | John Marshall | -- | 25:28.9 | 4:05.9 | 8:11.6 |
39 | SARRAH LINDNER | FR | 4893 | Century | -- | 25:30.3 | 4:07.3 | 8:12.1 |
40 | Sydney Hanson | JR | 5136 | Mayo | -- | 25:30.4 | 4:07.4 | 8:12.1 |
41 | Mariah Brooks | 7th | 5040 | Lourdes | 28 | 25:31.3 | 4:08.3 | 8:12.4 |
42 | Izabella Allison | JR | 5118 | Mayo | -- | 25:34.3 | 4:11.3 | 8:13.3 |
43 | ABBEY FLODSTROM | FR | 4875 | Century | -- | 25:35.1 | 4:12.1 | 8:13.6 |
44 | Caroline Soltis | JR | 5007 | John Marshall | -- | 25:38.5 | 4:15.5 | 8:14.7 |
45 | ELANIV BURNETT | 8th | 4873 | Century | -- | 25:41.6 | 4:18.6 | 8:15.7 |
46 | JORDAN HUNTER | FR | 4885 | Century | -- | 25:52.6 | 4:29.6 | 8:19.2 |
47 | Olivia Hoelzle | SO | 4992 | John Marshall | -- | 25:58.9 | 4:35.9 | 8:21.3 |
48 | Madison Thompson | FR | 5011 | John Marshall | -- | 25:59.0 | 4:36.0 | 8:21.3 |
49 | SAMANTHA SOROOS | SR | 4909 | Century | -- | 26:13.9 | 4:50.9 | 8:26.1 |
50 | LILY HARVEY | SO | 4880 | Century | -- | 26:14.8 | 4:51.8 | 8:26.4 |
51 | Brandy Sutter | JR | 5009 | John Marshall | -- | 26:20.9 | 4:57.9 | 8:28.3 |
52 | EMILEE MOSMAN | SO | 4900 | Century | -- | 26:36.2 | 5:13.2 | 8:33.2 |
53 | MELISSA MAGRUDER | FR | 4896 | Century | -- | 26:38.0 | 5:15.0 | 8:33.8 |
54 | Adeline Crow | 7th | 5173 | Schaeffer Academy | 29 | 26:41.8 | 5:18.8 | 8:35.0 |
55 | Winona Morgan | 7th | 5175 | Schaeffer Academy | 30 | 26:44.4 | 5:21.4 | 8:35.9 |
56 | ARYA JACOBSON | 8th | 4886 | Century | -- | 26:51.9 | 5:28.9 | 8:38.3 |
57 | Alexa Hoyme | JR | 4993 | John Marshall | -- | 26:56.4 | 5:33.4 | 8:39.7 |
58 | LAUREN BUCHAN | 8th | 4871 | Century | -- | 26:58.0 | 5:35.0 | 8:40.2 |
59 | MYA BENIKE | FR | 4869 | Century | -- | 27:07.9 | 5:44.9 | 8:43.4 |
60 | MORGAN MOREY | 7th | 4898 | Century | -- | 27:08.1 | 5:45.1 | 8:43.5 |
61 | CARRIE GUENTHER | 7th | 4878 | Century | -- | 27:20.8 | 5:57.8 | 8:47.6 |
62 | Sarah Brewer | JR | 5126 | Mayo | -- | 27:21.3 | 5:58.3 | 8:47.7 |
63 | Cameron Brumbaugh | 7th | 5128 | Mayo | -- | 27:22.6 | 5:59.6 | 8:48.1 |
64 | Teagan Holmes | SR | 5137 | Mayo | -- | 27:30.2 | 6:07.2 | 8:50.6 |
65 | EMMA KARSELL | SR | 4887 | Century | -- | 27:32.6 | 6:09.6 | 8:51.4 |
66 | KENDRA NELSON | SR | 4902 | Century | -- | 27:34.3 | 6:11.3 | 8:51.9 |
67 | Annika Kjer | 8th | 4995 | John Marshall | -- | 27:36.4 | 6:13.4 | 8:52.6 |
68 | Cadence Ragland | FR | 5148 | Mayo | -- | 27:36.5 | 6:13.5 | 8:52.6 |
69 | LILLI POTTER | 7th | 4905 | Century | -- | 27:38.4 | 6:15.4 | 8:53.2 |
70 | EMMA WORDELMAN | 7th | 4916 | Century | -- | 27:48.4 | 6:25.4 | 8:56.4 |
71 | LILLY KEILLOR | FR | 4888 | Century | -- | 27:59.5 | 6:36.5 | 9:00.0 |
72 | Phyllis Schram | SO | 5155 | Mayo | -- | 28:02.8 | 6:39.8 | 9:01.1 |
73 | JAMIE ZHENG | JR | 4917 | Century | -- | 28:13.4 | 6:50.4 | 9:04.5 |
74 | Sophia Haugen | JR | 4991 | John Marshall | -- | 28:20.5 | 6:57.5 | 9:06.8 |
75 | SARAH HORTON | 8th | 4884 | Century | -- | 28:24.4 | 7:01.4 | 9:08.0 |
76 | BELLA GORVIK | 7th | 4877 | Century | -- | 28:30.8 | 7:07.8 | 9:10.1 |
77 | SAFIYA AIT ALI | 7th | 4863 | Century | -- | 28:33.0 | 7:10.0 | 9:10.8 |
78 | ELIZABETH ERICKSON | JR | 4874 | Century | -- | 28:35.6 | 7:12.6 | 9:11.6 |
79 | GRACE BURGESS | 8th | 4872 | Century | -- | 28:36.1 | 7:13.1 | 9:11.8 |
80 | Sophie Gilbertson | 8th | 4983 | John Marshall | -- | 28:37.2 | 7:14.2 | 9:12.1 |
81 | Ellie Burns | 8th | 4977 | John Marshall | -- | 28:38.2 | 7:15.2 | 9:12.5 |
82 | Sydney Kuester | 8th | 4996 | John Marshall | -- | 28:46.4 | 7:23.4 | 9:15.1 |
83 | SYDNEY BRINKMAN | FR | 4870 | Century | -- | 28:49.1 | 7:26.1 | 9:16.0 |
84 | ALLISON ANNEKE | FR | 4864 | Century | -- | 28:50.9 | 7:27.9 | 9:16.5 |
85 | Cecelia Backus | 7th | 5119 | Mayo | -- | 28:52.5 | 7:29.5 | 9:17.1 |
86 | Melanie Sadecki | SR | 5004 | John Marshall | -- | 28:56.1 | 7:33.1 | 9:18.2 |
87 | Anna Haug | FR | 4990 | John Marshall | -- | 28:56.3 | 7:33.3 | 9:18.3 |
88 | MADELINE TORBENSON | JR | 4911 | Century | -- | 28:56.3 | 7:33.3 | 9:18.3 |
89 | Megan Jensen | JR | 4994 | John Marshall | -- | 29:02.3 | 7:39.3 | 9:20.2 |
90 | Sophie Groves | 7th | 5134 | Mayo | -- | 29:20.4 | 7:57.4 | 9:26.0 |
91 | McKayla Fogarty | 7th | 5132 | Mayo | -- | 29:21.1 | 7:58.1 | 9:26.3 |
92 | Samantha Guetter | SR | 4986 | John Marshall | -- | 29:23.1 | 8:00.1 | 9:26.9 |
93 | Margaret Boyce | JR | 5125 | Mayo | -- | 29:24.2 | 8:01.2 | 9:27.2 |
94 | AVA MOSMAN | 8th | 4899 | Century | -- | 29:24.8 | 8:01.8 | 9:27.4 |
95 | Jaime Ruth | JR | 5151 | Mayo | -- | 29:25.3 | 8:02.3 | 9:27.6 |
96 | KJERSTIN RITZ | SO | 4906 | Century | -- | 29:29.4 | 8:06.4 | 9:28.9 |
97 | Milla Sadowy | FR | 5152 | Mayo | -- | 29:34.6 | 8:11.6 | 9:30.6 |
98 | Ava Beetcher | SO | 5120 | Mayo | -- | 29:42.8 | 8:19.8 | 9:33.2 |
99 | ANNA HEDLUND | JR | 4882 | Century | -- | 29:43.8 | 8:20.8 | 9:33.6 |
100 | Lindsey Reiland | SO | 5049 | Lourdes | -- | 29:47.2 | 8:24.2 | 9:34.6 |
101 | Katelyn Krakowski | JR | 5141 | Mayo | -- | 29:49.5 | 8:26.5 | 9:35.4 |
102 | Brea Schad | FR | 5005 | John Marshall | -- | 29:52.8 | 8:29.8 | 9:36.5 |
103 | Maika Suzuki | FR | 5157 | Mayo | -- | 30:04.4 | 8:41.4 | 9:40.2 |
104 | Sophia Marschall | SO | 4998 | John Marshall | -- | 30:04.6 | 8:41.6 | 9:40.3 |
105 | Layne Short | JR | 5156 | Mayo | -- | 30:10.4 | 8:47.4 | 9:42.1 |
106 | Natalie Martin | 7th | 5146 | Mayo | -- | 30:15.6 | 8:52.6 | 9:43.8 |
107 | Lucia Willaert | 7th | 5163 | Mayo | -- | 30:19.3 | 8:56.3 | 9:45.0 |
108 | CELIA NAPTON | SR | 4901 | Century | -- | 30:27.0 | 9:04.0 | 9:47.4 |
109 | Paige Oenning | 8th | 4999 | John Marshall | -- | 30:28.4 | 9:05.4 | 9:47.9 |
110 | Taylor Theobald | JR | 5158 | Mayo | -- | 30:31.8 | 9:08.8 | 9:49.0 |
111 | Madeline Befar | FR | 5121 | Mayo | -- | 30:40.4 | 9:17.4 | 9:51.8 |
112 | Thea Bothun | 7th | 5172 | Schaeffer Academy | 31 | 30:41.5 | 9:18.5 | 9:52.1 |
113 | Caitlin Walta | SR | 5012 | John Marshall | -- | 30:45.9 | 9:22.9 | 9:53.5 |
114 | Katherine Hafner | SO | 5043 | Lourdes | -- | 30:53.2 | 9:30.2 | 9:55.9 |
115 | Claire Eckbom | FR | 5174 | Schaeffer Academy | 32 | 30:55.4 | 9:32.4 | 9:56.6 |
116 | Katherine Beckman | SO | 5038 | Lourdes | -- | 30:57.2 | 9:34.2 | 9:57.2 |
117 | Gabrielle Willaert | FR | 5162 | Mayo | -- | 30:59.8 | 9:36.8 | 9:58.0 |
118 | Samantha Padrnos | FR | 5001 | John Marshall | -- | 31:05.8 | 9:42.8 | 9:59.9 |
119 | Olivia Haddock | SR | 4988 | John Marshall | -- | 31:17.5 | 9:54.5 | 10:03.7 |
120 | Kierra Roth | 8th | 5003 | John Marshall | -- | 31:18.2 | 9:55.2 | 10:03.9 |
121 | Annika Gustafson | SR | 4987 | John Marshall | -- | 31:22.1 | 9:59.1 | 10:05.2 |
122 | Savannah Olson | SR | 5000 | John Marshall | -- | 31:58.6 | 10:35.6 | 10:16.9 |
123 | Annaliese Diekvoss | SO | 4978 | John Marshall | -- | 31:58.8 | 10:35.8 | 10:17.0 |
124 | Abigail Browning | SR | 5127 | Mayo | -- | 32:03.5 | 10:40.5 | 10:18.5 |
125 | Ella Hanson | SO | 5135 | Mayo | -- | 32:03.7 | 10:40.7 | 10:18.5 |
126 | SADHIKA BANDI | SO | 4866 | Century | -- | 32:15.9 | 10:52.9 | 10:22.5 |
127 | Michelle Deng | FR | 5130 | Mayo | -- | 32:16.6 | 10:53.6 | 10:22.7 |
128 | CHLOE HOOTEN | SO | 4883 | Century | -- | 32:17.5 | 10:54.5 | 10:23.0 |
129 | ADDIE HARVEY | JR | 4879 | Century | -- | 32:29.9 | 11:06.9 | 10:27.0 |
130 | Holland Tanner | JR | 5010 | John Marshall | -- | 32:38.8 | 11:15.8 | 10:29.8 |
131 | Claire Allen | 7th | 5171 | Schaeffer Academy | 33 | 32:39.0 | 11:16.0 | 10:29.9 |
132 | Sophie Boes | SO | 5039 | Lourdes | -- | 32:52.5 | 11:29.5 | 10:34.2 |
133 | Ana VanKoeverden | 7th | 5159 | Mayo | -- | 32:53.5 | 11:30.5 | 10:34.6 |
134 | GRACE BARRONE | 7th | 4868 | Century | -- | 33:12.1 | 11:49.1 | 10:40.5 |
135 | Scarlett Tilburt | 7th | 5176 | Schaeffer Academy | 34 | 33:20.8 | 11:57.8 | 10:43.3 |
136 | Elise Willman | SO | 5013 | John Marshall | -- | 33:39.3 | 12:16.3 | 10:49.3 |
137 | Carolyn Jones | FR | 5045 | Lourdes | -- | 33:51.1 | 12:28.1 | 10:53.1 |
138 | Ashleigh Lueder | JR | 4997 | John Marshall | -- | 35:12.2 | 13:49.2 | 11:19.1 |
139 | Jaiden Bowar | 7th | 5124 | Mayo | -- | 35:13.6 | 13:50.6 | 11:19.6 |
140 | Kaydence Gilles | FR | 4984 | John Marshall | -- | 37:33.6 | 16:10.6 | 12:04.6 |
141 | ANNIKA WEBER | SO | 4913 | Century | -- | 41:47.5 | 20:24.5 | 13:26.3 |