Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 1
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 1  Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
15.14
6/20/2009
J'Ianna Cager  -  Icaa Breeze
Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
13.83
2011
J'Ianna Cager  -  ICAA
Event 1  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
12.84
1999
Kadeshia Fortune  -  Hospitality House Stride
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
11.97
6/27/2015
Ja'Cey Simmons  -  Wings of Glory TC
Event 1  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
11.91
6/15/2013
Wensia Johnson  -  Track Minnesota
Event 1  Girls 17-18 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
11.81
2007
Kaya Senaya  -  Silver Springs Spartans
Event 1  Girls 19-34 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
11.66
7/12/2002
Tahesia Harrigan  -  Team Wilson
Event 1  Girls 35-39 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
13.05
6/10/2001
JoeAnn Jackson  -  Unattached
Event 1  Girls 40-44 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
13.40
7/11/2007
JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews  -  Unattached
Event 1  Girls 45-49 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
13.60
7/13/2010
JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews  -  Unattached
Event 1  Girls 50-54 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
13.92
2015
Sue McCarthy  -  Maine
Event 1  Girls 55-59 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
14.56
2015
Amanda Scotti  -  California
Event 1  Girls 60-64 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
15.75
2015
Loretta Woodward  -  Georgia
Event 1  Girls 65-69 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
15.20
2015
Brenda matthews  -  California
Event 1  Girls 70-74 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
17.74
2015
Mary Robinson  -  Ohio
Event 1  Girls 75-79 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
16.32
7/2015
Kathy Bergen  -  California
Event 1  Girls 80-84 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
19.56
2015
Flo Meiler  -  Virginia
Event 1  Girls 85-89 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
22.52
2015
Naiad Kuhlman  -  Tennessee
Event 1  Girls 90-94 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
34.42
2015
Dottie Gray  -  Missouri
Event 1  Girls 95-99 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
35.13
2015
Mary Kay  -  South Dakota
Event 1  Boys 8&U 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
14.47
7/24/2010
Micah Madyum  -  Track Minnesota
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 2
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 1  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
13.01
6/28/2015
Juriad Hughes  -  ICAA/Breeze
Event 1  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
12.17
2011
Kurtis Cotton  -  Bellevue Breeze
Event 1  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
11.31
2007
Calvin Clark  -  ICAA
Event 1  Boys 15-16 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
10.70
6/28/2000
Abuyomi McBean  -  True Athletics TC
Event 1  Boys 17-18 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
10.58
2007
Jerrell Hamcock  -  MN Norhtern Stars
Event 1  Boys 19-34 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
10.23
6/21/2000
Tyrone Minor  -  Performance Athletics
Event 1  Boys 35-39 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
11.14
6/26/2012
Nate Millerbernd  -  Unattached
Event 1  Boys 40-44 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
11.17
5/31/2009
John Patterson  -  Woodbury AA
Event 1  Boys 45-49 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
11.63
1990
Lloyd Cordner
Event 1  Boys 50-54 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
11.95
2015
Francois Boda  -  Oklahoma
Event 1  Boys 55-59 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
12.20
2015
Don McGee  -  Maryland
Event 1  Boys 60-64 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
11.91
2015
Oscar Peyton  -  Maryland
Event 1  Boys 65-69 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
12.91
2015
N.Z. Bryant  -  Michigan
Event 1  Boys 70-74 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
12.94
2015
Kenton Brown  -  Texas
Event 1  Boys 75-79 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
14.26
2015
Robert Lida  -  Kansas
Event 1  Boys 80-84 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
14.71
2015
Bobby Whilden  -  Texas
Event 1  Boys 85-89 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
18.23
2015
Monroe Ratchford  -  New Mexico
Event 1  Boys 90-94 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
18.73
2014
Melvin Larsen  -  Iowa
Event 1  Boys 95-99 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
24.44
2015
Harold Bach  -  North Dakota
Event 1  Boys 100-104 100 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
42.38
2015
Frederick Winter  -  Michigan
Event 2  Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
29.83
7/25/2009
J'Ianna Cager  -  Icaa Breeze
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 3
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 2  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
28.17
6/1/2008
Mikayla Hays  -  Track Minnesota
Event 2  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
25.90
7/20/2008
Elise Anderson  -  Track Minnesota
Event 2  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
24.65
6/27/2015
Ja'Cey Simmons  -  Wings of Glory TC
Event 2  Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
24.63
6/29/2014
Brieasha Hunter  -  Icaabreeze
Event 2  Girls 17-18 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
24.34
2007
Kaya Senaya  -  Silver Springs Spartans
Event 2  Girls 19-34 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
25.10
6/27/2015
Adrienne Perry  -  Minneapolis, MN
Event 2  Girls 35-39 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
27.93
6/4/1995
Donna Ricks  -  Unattached
Event 2  Girls 40-44 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
28.83
2003
JoeAnn Jackson  -  Unattached
Event 2  Girls 45-49 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
29.44
7/27/2010
JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews  -  Hospitality House
Event 2  Girls 50-54 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
28.32
2015
Sue McCarthy  -  Maine
Event 2  Girls 55-59 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
30.16
2015
Amanda Scott  -  California
Event 2  Girls 60-64 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
32.37
2015
Loretta Woodward  -  Georgia
Event 2  Girls 65-69 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
33.66
2015
Brenda Matthews  -  California
Event 2  Girls 70-74 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
38.64
2015
Ruth Thelen  -  Michigan
Event 2  Girls 75-79 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
35.34
2015
Kathy Bergen  -  California
Event 2  Girls 80-84 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
47.10
2015
Fei Mei Chou  -  California
Event 2  Girls 85-89 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
55.01
2015
Mary Ann Boe  -  South Dakota
Event 2  Girls 90-94 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
1:23.15
2015
Dottie Gray  -  Missouri
Event 2  Girls 95-99 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
2:21.89
2015
Hollyce Kirkland  -  Tennessee
Event 2  Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
30.70
7/16/2013
Isaac Jeffrey  -  Track Minnesota
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
26.69
6/27/2015
Marquis Toliver  -  DA Trakk Elite
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 4
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
24.98
2011
Kurtis Cotton  -  Bellevue Breeze
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
23.12
2007
Calvin Clark  -  ICAA
Event 2  Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
22.09
7/14/2015
Dezel Brown  -  Unattached
Event 2  Boys 17-18 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
21.32
1996
Ricky Thomas  -  Unattached
Event 2  Boys 19-34 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
20.74
6/12/2002
Renward Wells  -  Team Wilson
Event 2  Boys 35-39 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
22.07
6/10/2012
Nate Millerbernd  -  Unattached
Event 2  Boys 40-44 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
23.19
7/30/2013
Nate Sickerson  -  Unattached
Event 2  Boys 45-49 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
24.28
6/8/2014
Marek Wensel  -  Southwest Sprint
Event 2  Boys 50-54 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
23.54
2015
Francois Boda  -  Oklahoma
Event 2  Boys 55-59 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
24.14
2015
Don McGee  -  Maryland
Event 2  Boys 60-64 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
24.58
2015
Oscar Peyton  -  Maryland
Event 2  Boys 65-69 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
26.62
2015
N.Z. Bryant  -  Michigan
Event 2  Boys 70-74 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
27.40
2015
Kenton Brown  -  Texas
Event 2  Boys 75-79 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
29.18
2015
Robert Lida  -  Kansas
Event 2  Boys 80-84 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
35.93
2015
Robert Conzemius  -  Iowa
Event 2  Boys 85-89 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
44.74
2015
Richard Rucoba  -  Illinois
Event 2  Boys 90-94 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
43.21
2015
Curt Davison  -  Missouri
Event 2  Boys 95-99 200 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
58.25
2015
Harold Bach  -  North Dakota
Event 3  Girls 8&U 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
1:14.62
6/21/2009
J'Ianna Cager  -  Icaa Breeze
Event 3  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
1:04.98
6/28/2015
Ke'Ayla Madison  -  Central IA Excal
Event 3  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
59.80
1993
Kathryn Chapman
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 5
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
57.19
6/28/2015
Brooke Jaworski  -  Unattached
Event 3  Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
56.52
6/14/2015
Honour Finley  -  Eagles Wings
Event 3  Girls 17-18 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
55.86
6/28/2015
Brieasha Hunter  -  ICAA/Breeze
Event 3  Girls 19-34 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
55.14
6/18/2003
Nikole Nelson  -  U of Northern Iowa
Event 3  Girls 35-39 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
1:03.87
7/24/1994
Christy Amaris
Event 3  Girls 40-44 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
1:04.83
7/24/1994
Lynae Larson
Event 3  Girls 45-49 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
1:14.09
7/24/1994
Diane Stoneking  -  Unattached
Event 3  Girls 50-54 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
1:06.23
2015
Sue McCarthy  -  Maine
Event 3  Girls 55-59 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
1:08.67
2015
Vicki Fox  -  New York
Event 3  Girls 60-64 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
1:20.60
2015
Nancy Kramer  -  Ohio
Event 3  Girls 65-69 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
1:21.14
2015
Betty Schaefer  -  Arizona
Event 3  Girls 70-74 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
1:30.76
2015
Ruth Thelen  -  Michigan
Event 3  Girls 75-79 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
1:44.75
2015
Jeanne Daprano  -  Georgia
Event 3  Girls 80-84 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
1:59.42
2015
Fei Mei Chou  -  California
Event 3  Girls 85-89 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
2:39.06
2015
Mary Ann Boe  -  South Dakota
Event 3  Girls 90-94 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
3:19.44
2015
Dottie Gray  -  Missouri
Event 3  Girls 95-99 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
5:04.16
2015
Hollyce Kirkland  -  Tennessee
Event 3  Boys 8&U 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
1:08.17
1996
Zachary Milner  -  Unattached
Event 3  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
1:01.17
6/28/2015
Marquis Toliver  -  DA Trakk Elite
Event 3  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
57.41
6/1/2008
Jamal Collins
Event 3  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
51.50
6/29/2014
Keylan Jackson  -  Icaabreeze
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 6
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 3  Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
49.85
6/28/2015
Keylan Jackson  -  Icaa/Breeze
Event 3  Boys 17-18 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
48.32
2011
Calvin Clark  -  ICAA Breeze
Event 3  Boys 19-34 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
46.74
6/11/2003
Andrew Rock  -  U-W La Crosse
Event 3  Boys 35-39 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
48.78
6/10/2012
Antwon Dussett  -  Unattached
Event 3  Boys 40-44 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
51.55
6/8/2009
Marek Wensel  -  Fibo TC
Event 3  Boys 45-49 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
52.28
6/8/2014
Marek Wensel  -  Southwest Sprint
Event 3  Boys 50-54 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
52.44
2015
Francois Boda  -  Oklahoma
Event 3  Boys 55-59 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
57.46
2015
Michael Fitzgerald  -  Iowa
Event 3  Boys 60-64 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
59.49
6/25/2013
Jim Schoffman  -  Unattached
Event 3  Boys 65-69 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
1:03.50
2015
John Aiken  -  Pennsylvania
Event 3  Boys 70-74 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
1:07.61
2015
Tom Johnson  -  Ohio
Event 3  Boys 75-79 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
1:08.25
2015
Dean Lundell  -  Colorado
Event 3  Boys 80-84 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
1:23.07
2015
Frank Haviland  -  New Jersey
Event 3  Boys 85-89 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
1:43.03
2015
Delwin Cobb  -  Texas
Event 3  Boys 90-94 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
3:43.54
2015
Donald Watson  -  Texas
Event 3  Boys 95-99 400 Meter Dash
MN All-Time
2:33.60
2015
Harold Bach  -  North Dakota
Event 4  Girls 8&U 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:50.97
1996
Morgan Beachler  -  Cornhusker Flyers
Event 4  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:39.86
6/28/2014
Ke'Ayla Madison  -  Central Iowa Exc
Event 4  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:27.04
1996
Tabbatha Shaw  -  Midwest Striders
Event 4  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:19.77
1996
Michelle Sokol  -  Westside TC
Event 4  Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:18.07
2011
Samantha Nielsen  -  ICAA Breeze
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 7
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 4  Girls 17-18 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:16.91
2000
Megan Manthe
Event 4  Girls 19-34 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:12.34
6/8/2009
Jenelle Deatherage  -  Unattached
Event 4  Girls 35-39 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:25.10
6/4/1995
Donna Ricks
Event 4  Girls 40-44 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:39.28
6/12/2011
Willie Tibbetts  -  Run N Fun
Event 4  Girls 45-49 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:41.20
6/7/2015
Kara Parker  -  Run MN
Event 4  Girls 50-54 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:34.53
2015
Christine Vincent  -  Michigan
Event 4  Girls 55-59 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:45.46
2015
Susan Rollins  -  Tennessee
Event 4  Girls 60-64 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
3:14.72
2015
Jane Lanford  -  Alaska
Event 4  Girls 65-69 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
3:07.43
2015
Nancy Rollins  -  Illinois
Event 4  Girls 70-74 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
3:39.90
2015
Ruth Thelen  -  Michigan
Event 4  Girls 75-79 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
4:03.12
2015
Jeanne Daprano  -  Georgia
Event 4  Girls 80-84 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
4:55.75
2015
Frances Barger  -  Arkansas
Event 4  Girls 90-94 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
7:12.65
2015
Dottie Gray  -  Missouri
Event 4  Boys 8&U 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:41.45
6/27/2015
Preston Stensland  -  Unattached
Event 4  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:33.54
2011
Savion Richardson  -  Central Iowa
Event 4  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:20.61
6/13/2015
Aiden Kilibarda  -  East Ridge AA
Event 4  Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:03.54
2011
Joseph Gorsche  -  Track Iowa
Event 4  Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
1:57.24
6/28/2014
Isaiah Hannah  -  Extreme Velocity
Event 4  Boys 17-18 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
1:53.40
2000
Ryan Ford  -  Unattached
Event 4  Boys 19-34 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
1:49.18
6/13/2001
Andrew Negebauer  -  Unattached
Event 4  Boys 35-39 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:04.25
6/21/2000
Jeff Streich  -  Waseca Area RC
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 8
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 4  Boys 40-44 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:02.42
6/19/2012
Lance Elliott  -  Unattached
Event 4  Boys 45-49 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:12.05
6/12/2005
Rick Peterson  -  Charities Challenge
Event 4  Boys 50-54 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:06.44
2015
Alan Wells  -  New York
Event 4  Boys 55-59 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:14.58
2015
Thomas Cawley  -  New Jersey
Event 4  Boys 60-64 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:23.27
2015
Anthony Fleming  -  Michigan
Event 4  Boys 65-69 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:27.74
1990
Lloyd Young
Event 4  Boys 70-74 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:43.03
6/22/2010
Rick Kleyman  -  Unattached
Event 4  Boys 75-79 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
2:49.29
2014
Sherwood Sagedahl  -  Unattached
Event 4  Boys 80-84 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
3:22.85
2015
Frank Haviland  -  New Jersey
Event 4  Boys 85-89 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
4:06.61
2015
Delwin Cobb  -  Texas
Event 4  Boys 90-94 800 Meter Run
MN All-Time
7:40.30
2015
Donald Watson  -  Texas
Event 5  Girls 8&U 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
5:39.42
1996
Morgan Beachler  -  Cornhusker Flyers
Event 5  Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
5:19.31
6/15/2013
Grace Ping  -  Unattached
Event 5  Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
4:47.82
6/14/2015
Grace Ping  -  Unattached
Event 5  Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
4:31.54
1982
Kim Kauls  -  Unknown
Event 5  Girls 15-16 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
4:37.70
2011
Paige Peschel  -  Unattached
Event 5  Girls 17-18 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
4:40.15
6/28/2014
Rebekah Topham  -  Unattached
Event 5  Girls 19-34 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
4:10.88
6/8/2002
Carrie Tollefson  -  Adidas
Event 5  Girls 35-39 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
5:59.50
6/8/2008
LoriAnne Peterson  -  TC Running Co
Event 5  Girls 40-44 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
5:01.69
6/12/2011
Willie Tibbetts  -  Run N Fun
Event 5  Girls 45-49 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
5:23.10
6/7/2015
Kara Parker  -  Run MN
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 9
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 5  Girls 50-54 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
5:21.40
2015
Christine Vincent  -  Michigan
Event 5  Girls 55-59 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
5:23.68
2015
Susan Rollins  -  Tennessee
Event 5  Girls 60-64 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
5:56.72
2014
Julia Virkus  -  Minnesota
Event 5  Girls 65-69 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
6:10.07
2015
Nancy Rollins  -  Illinois
Event 5  Girls 70-74 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
7:42.43
2015
Ruth Thelen  -  Michigan
Event 5  Girls 75-79 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
8:48.86
2015
Janet Hughes  -  Virgina
Event 5  Girls 80-84 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
10:29.93
2015
Frances Barger  -  Arkansas
Event 5  Girls 85-89 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
16:47.87
2015
Naiad Kuhlman  -  Tennessee
Event 5  Girls 90-94 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
14:34.32
2015
Dottie Gray  -  Missouri
Event 5  Girls 95-99 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
20:27.85
2015
Hollyce Kirkland  -  Tennessee
Event 5  Boys 8&U 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
5:53.70
6/14/2015
Jamison Ping  -  Unattached
Event 5  Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
4:57.62
2011
Justin Liedke  -  Cornhusker Flyers
Event 5  Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
4:38.36
2011
Seth Hirsch  -  Omaha Racers
Event 5  Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
4:22.17
1996
Erik Broderick  -  Lincoln Youth TC
Event 5  Boys 15-16 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
4:06.65
6/17/2012
Shane Streich  -  Unattached
Event 5  Boys 17-18 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
4:04.04
2000
Yonas Seyum  -  Unattached
Event 5  Boys 19-34 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
3:41.92
6/30/2004
Martin Robeck  -  U of Minnesota
Event 5  Boys 35-39 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
4:10.14
1991
Dan Morse
Event 5  Boys 40-44 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
4:08.05
6/9/2013
Lance Elliott  -  Run N Fun
Event 5  Boys 45-49 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
4:32.19
6/10/2007
Paul Giannobile  -  Unattached
Event 5  Boys 50-54 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
4:26.64
1990
Dan Conway
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 10
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 5  Boys 55-59 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
4:37.33
2015
Derry Trampe  -  Nebraska
Event 5  Boys 60-64 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
4:56.75
1999
Dan Conway
Event 5  Boys 65-69 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
5:13.12
6/13/2004
Thom Weddle  -  Run N Fun
Event 5  Boys 70-74 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
5:32.24
1982
William Andberg
Event 5  Boys 75-79 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
5:54.25
2014
Dan Conway
Event 5  Boys 80-84 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
7:29.97
2015
Frank Haviland  -  New Jersey
Event 5  Boys 85-89 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
8:59.26
2015
Delwin Cobb  -  Texas
Event 5  Boys 90-94 1500 Meter Run
MN All-Time
17:06.12
2015
Donald Watson  -  Texas
Event 6  Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run
MN All-Time
6:41.20
5/24/2015
Rebecca Moore  -  Woodbury AA
Event 6  Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run
MN All-Time
5:57.21
5/24/2015
Jayda Becker  -  Minnesota Speed
Event 6  Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run
MN All-Time
5:34.26
6/22/2013
Nichole Sampl  -  Marshall
Event 6  Boys 8&U 1600 Meter Run
MN All-Time
6:42.66
5/19/2013
Jack O'Brien  -  Unattached
Event 6  Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run
MN All-Time
5:47.75
5/19/2013
Kilibarda Aiden  -  East Ridge AA
Event 6  Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run
MN All-Time
5:46.33
5/19/2013
Reimann Joe  -  East Ridge AA
Event 6  Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
MN All-Time
5:24.82
5/19/2013
Micah Anderson  -  Park Flyers
Event 7  Girls 8&U 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
7:05.13
6/17/2014
Kaelyn Nelson  -  Unattached
Event 7  Girls 9-10 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
6:40.54
7/21/2015
Karlee Fischer  -  Falcon Track Clu
Event 7  Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
5:45.13
7/15/2014
Mallory Stach  -  Minnesota Speed
Event 7  Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
5:34.04
6/30/2015
Mallory Stach  -  Unattached
Event 7  Girls 15-16 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
5:42.95
6/17/2007
Chelsea Pettit  -  Unattached
Event 7  Girls 17-18 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
5:42.47
6/12/2002
Koby Hagen  -  Killer Beez
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 11
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 7  Girls 19-34 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
4:39.75
1990
Colette Murphy  -  Nike
Event 7  Girls 35-39 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
5:10.74
6/7/2003
Bonnie Sons  -  Run N Fun
Event 7  Girls 40-44 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
5:49.36
6/8/2014
Manuela Knispel  -  TC Running Co
Event 7  Girls 45-49 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
5:43.96
6/8/2014
Debra Campbell  -  Run 'N' Fun
Event 7  Girls 50-54 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
5:54.80
6/8/2014
Rochelle Wirth  -  Northwoods MN/WI
Event 7  Girls 55-59 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
5:54.87
6/8/2014
Kathi Madden  -  Northwoods MN/WI
Event 7  Girls 65-69 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
8:15.30
6/8/2014
Candy Patrin  -  MDRA
Event 7  Boys 8&U 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
6:19.96
7/14/2015
Kevin Nybeck  -  Minnesota
Event 7  Boys 9-10 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
6:02.38
7/21/2015
Grant LeNeau  -  Falcon Track Clu
Event 7  Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
5:22.17
6/21/2011
Jack Sokolowski  -  Unattached
Event 7  Boys 13-14 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
5:15.75
6/18/2013
Parker Phillips  -  Track Minnesota
Event 7  Boys 15-16 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
4:33.24
7/14/2001
Neil Grosscup  -  Unattached
Event 7  Boys 17-18 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
4:29.45
7/14/2002
Neil Grosscup  -  Killer Beez
Event 7  Boys 19-34 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
4:00.68
6/8/2002
Luke Watson  -  Notre Dame
Event 7  Boys 35-39 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
4:25.58
7/27/2010
Joey Keillor
Event 7  Boys 40-44 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
4:19.71
6/7/2003
John Hinton  -  Fleet Feet Racing
Event 7  Boys 45-49 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
4:52.14
6/7/2003
Paul Brown  -  Gear Racing
Event 7  Boys 50-54 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
4:56.22
7/12/2011
Paul Giannbolie  -  TC Running Co
Event 7  Boys 55-59 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
5:19.01
6/8/2014
Paul Brown  -  TC Running Co
Event 7  Boys 60-64 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
5:14.76
6/28/2000
Rick Kleyman  -  MDRA
Event 7  Boys 65-69 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
5:38.14
6/16/2004
Thom Weddle  -  Run N Fun
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 12
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 7  Boys 70-74 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
6:17.52
6/21/2011
Rick Kleyman  -  Unattached
Event 7  Boys 75-79 1 Mile Run
MN All-Time
6:33.68
7/29/2014
Sherwood Sagedahl  -  Unattached
Event 8  Girls 9-10 3000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
14:05.24
7/26/2011
Dani Follett-Dion  -  Unattached
Event 8  Girls 11-12 3000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
9:56.45
6/13/2015
Grace Ping  -  Unattached
Event 8  Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
10:26.99
6/13/2015
Emily Covert  -  Ealges Wings
Event 8  Girls 15-16 3000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
10:12.62
2011
Paige Peschel  -  Unattached
Event 8  Girls 17-18 3000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
10:04.16
6/13/2015
Emma Benner  -  Unattached
Event 8  Girls 19-34 3000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
10:02.33
6/23/1990
Tracy Dahl  -  Minnesota
Event 8  Girls 35-39 3000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
11:41.47
1989
Deannine Naslund  -  4W
Event 8  Girls 40-44 3000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
11:16.08
6/29/2013
Kara Peterson
Event 8  Boys 8&U 3000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
16:42.56
7/24/2012
Evan Silgen  -  Unattached
Event 8  Boys 9-10 3000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
12:41.51
7/26/2011
Russell Gokemiejer  -  Unattached
Event 8  Boys 11-12 3000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
9:43.80
2011
Seth Hirsch  -  Omaha Racers
Event 8  Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
9:32.11
2011
Thomas Pollard  -  Unattached
Event 8  Boys 15-16 3000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
9:01.64
1999
Nick Scheider  -  Unattached
Event 8  Boys 17-18 3000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
8:47.02
6/15/2013
Obsa Ali  -  Unattached
Event 8  Boys 19-34 3000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
8:56.33
6/23/1990
Jim Kappel  -  Minnesota
Event 8  Boys 35-39 3000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
10:57.04
7/13/2010
Cory Kending
Event 8  Boys 40-44 3000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
9:36.66
7/24/2012
Lance Elliott  -  Unattached
Event 8  Boys 45-49 3000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
10:23.87
7/26/2011
George Oien  -  Unattached
Event 8  Boys 50-54 3000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
9:53.94
7/13/2010
Paul Giannobile  -  Unattached
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 13
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 8  Boys 70-74 3000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
12:39.54
7/13/2010
Thom Weddle  -  Unattached
Event 10  Boys 11-12 2 Mile Run
MN All-Time
13:03.10
7/31/2008
Jake Rudeen  -  Unattached
Event 10  Boys 19-34 2 Mile Run
MN All-Time
13:16.52
7/31/2008
Wes Cronin  -  Unattached
Event 11  Girls 19-34 5000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
15:43.81
6/12/2011
Meghan Armstrong  -  Team USA Minnesota
Event 11  Girls 35-39 5000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
16:46.31
6/7/2003
Emily Nay  -  Unattached
Event 11  Girls 40-44 5000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
17:15.54
6/8/2002
Kelly Keeler  -  Run N Fun
Event 11  Girls 45-49 5000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
18:33.98
6/7/2015
Kara Parker  -  Run MN
Event 11  Girls 50-54 5000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
22:38.80
6/8/2008
Carolyn Fletcher  -  Team Unattached
Event 11  Girls 60-64 5000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
23:56.51
6/8/2008
Kathryn Benhardus  -  MDRA
Event 11  Boys 13-14 5000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
19:50.24
6/8/2002
Josh Gerber  -  Unattached
Event 11  Boys 17-18 5000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
15:45.24
1982
John Larranga  -  Unattached
Event 11  Boys 19-34 5000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
14:05.07
7/14/2001
Andre Williams  -  Georgetown Running Co
Event 11  Boys 35-39 5000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
15:33.42
6/9/2013
Jon Keillor  -  TC Running Company
Event 11  Boys 40-44 5000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
15:24.24
1984
Doug Clausen
Event 11  Boys 45-49 5000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
16:00.29
6/2/1996
Michael Seaman  -  Unattached
Event 11  Boys 50-54 5000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
16:02.34
1989
Dan Conway
Event 11  Boys 55-59 5000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
17:02.10
6/2/1996
Thom Weddle  -  Unattached
Event 11  Boys 60-64 5000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
18:50.79
6/9/2002
Thom Weddle  -  MDRA
Event 11  Boys 65-69 5000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
20:48.74
6/10/2007
Thom Weddle  -  Unattached
Event 11  Boys 70-74 5000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
22:35.54
7/24/1994
John Burton
Event 12  Girls 19-34 10000 Meter Run
MN All-Time
35:01.52
7/14/2001
Kim Kauls  -  Team USA Minnesota
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 14
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 13  Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
9:08.34
1996
Nora Mahlberg  -  Madison Westside TC
Event 13  Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
9:07.25
6/15/2005
Emily Dallager  -  Flying Pigs TC
Event 13  Girls 50-54 1500 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
8:19.87
2015
Laura Draelos  -  New Mexico
Event 13  Girls 55-59 1500 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
8:15.50
2015
Barbara Duplichain  -  Mississippi
Event 13  Girls 60-64 1500 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
9:10.23
2015
Barbara Dalzell  -  New York
Event 13  Girls 65-69 1500 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
9:22.44
2015
M Ann Harsh  -  Florida
Event 13  Girls 70-74 1500 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
10:00.39
2015
Donna Gonzales  -  Mississippi
Event 13  Girls 75-79 1500 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
10:43.82
2015
Rita Sinkovec  -  Colorado
Event 13  Girls 80-84 1500 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
12:15.63
2015
Betty Allgood  -  North Carolina
Event 13  Boys 8&U 1500 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
11:07.24
2001
Caleb Wuestenberg  -  Ames TC
Event 13  Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
9:03.44
1996
Michael Ginther  -  Westside TC
Event 13  Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
8:37.24
1996
Vcolin Stroud  -  Madison Westside TC
Event 13  Boys 50-54 1500 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
8:29.10
2015
Art Morrow  -  California
Event 13  Boys 55-59 1500 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
6:59.17
2015
Jonathan Matthews  -  Montana
Event 13  Boys 60-64 1500 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
7:38.75
2015
Henry Charrois  -  Alberta
Event 13  Boys 65-69 1500 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
8:38.54
2015
Norman Frable  -  Utah
Event 13  Boys 70-74 1500 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
8:54.75
2015
Tom Kirkwood  -  Iowa
Event 13  Boys 75-79 1500 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
9:44.91
2015
James Veenstra  -  Illinois
Event 13  Boys 80-84 1500 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
9:49.29
2015
Alan Poisner  -  Kansas
Event 13  Boys 85-89 1500 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
12:15.66
2015
Stanley Adkins  -  Kentucky
Event 15  Girls 60-64 1 Mile Race Walk
MN All-Time
9:58.53
6/30/2015
Anita Macias-Howard  -  Unattached
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 15
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 15  Boys 13-14 1 Mile Race Walk
MN All-Time
9:08.20
6/16/2015
Logan McLaughlin  -  Unattached
Event 15  Boys 55-59 1 Mile Race Walk
MN All-Time
9:15.08
6/16/2015
Jeff Holmbeck  -  Unattached
Event 15  Boys 60-64 1 Mile Race Walk
MN All-Time
9:15.16
6/30/2015
Will Loew-Blosser  -  TC Race Walkers
Event 15  Boys 65-69 1 Mile Race Walk
MN All-Time
10:02.70
7/15/2014
David Daubert  -  Unattached
Event 16  Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
18:26.24
1996
Melissa Dabel  -  Madison Westside TC
Event 16  Girls 15-16 3000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
15:45.54
1996
Katherine Rulapaugh  -  Unattached
Event 16  Girls 17-18 3000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
22:00.15
6/24/2012
Angellie Santiago  -  Minnesota Ra
Event 16  Girls 19-34 3000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
15:19.05
1989
Sue Klappa
Event 16  Girls 35-39 3000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
16:50.04
1992
Sue Klappa
Event 16  Girls 40-44 3000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
30:57.94
7/25/1993
Jodie Olson
Event 16  Boys 11-12 3000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
22:05.24
6/24/1989
Ben Athen  -  West Side Striders
Event 16  Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
16:28.23
2011
Andy Vasquez  -  Cornhusker Flyers
Event 16  Boys 15-16 3000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
19:32.49
6/24/1989
Jason Turley  -  Unattached
Event 16  Boys 17-18 3000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
19:22.28
6/28/2014
Jonathan Andersen  -  Unattached
Event 16  Boys 19-34 3000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
15:03.59
1989
John Melcher
Event 16  Boys 35-39 3000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
17:28.64
1990
Gary Westlund
Event 16  Boys 45-49 3000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
18:04.19
1989
Jon B Rogers
Event 16  Boys 50-54 3000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
16:41.54
1990
Bernie Finch
Event 16  Boys 55-59 3000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
17:03.79
1989
Larry Boles Jr
Event 16  Boys 60-64 3000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
20:22.04
1992
Herbert Florczyk
Event 16  Boys 65-69 3000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
19:32.07
7/24/2007
Dave Daubert  -  Unattached
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 16
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 17  Girls 19-34 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
28:44.82
6/1/1997
Julia Van Etten  -  Unattached
Event 17  Girls 35-39 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
29:39.65
7/25/1994
Kathy Finch
Event 17  Girls 40-44 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
31:05.22
6/11/2000
Arlene Ramstead  -  Unattached
Event 17  Girls 45-49 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
29:54.21
6/2/1996
Jodie Olson  -  Unattached
Event 17  Girls 50-54 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
33:02.05
6/8/2009
Kathleen Nelson  -  Unattached
Event 17  Girls 55-59 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
32:46.62
6/12/2011
Anita Macias-Howard  -  TC Race Walkers
Event 17  Girls 60-64 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
32:23.93
6/7/2015
Anita Macias-Howard  -  Unattached
Event 17  Girls 70-74 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
43:06.25
2014
Carole Kyllo
Event 17  Boys 13-14 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
33:56.61
6/7/2015
Logan McLaughlin  -  Unattached
Event 17  Boys 19-34 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
23:12.61
6/7/2015
Leif DeVaney  -  Unattached
Event 17  Boys 35-39 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
27:24.34
7/24/1994
Dave Owens
Event 17  Boys 40-44 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
27:07.54
7/25/1993
Gary Westlund
Event 17  Boys 45-49 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
24:01.42
7/24/1994
Mike Wiggins
Event 17  Boys 50-54 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
27:23.84
7/24/1994
Dewayne Walker
Event 17  Boys 55-59 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
28:41.37
6/12/2011
Will Lowe-Blosser  -  Unattached
Event 17  Boys 60-64 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
30:04.20
6/11/2006
Phil Rogosheske  -  St. Could River Runners
Event 17  Boys 65-69 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
31:12.23
6/13/2010
Phil Rogosheske  -  Unattached
Event 17  Boys 70-74 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
32:57.80
2014
Philip Rogosheske
Event 17  Boys 75-79 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
40:58.10
2014
Bernie Finch
Event 17  Boys 80-84 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
39:10.81
6/11/2000
Paul Geyer  -  Unattached
Event 17  Boys 85-89 5000 Meter Race Walk
MN All-Time
45:28.11
2014
Jack Baker
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 17
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 18  Girls 9-10 80 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
17.41
6/19/2012
Madeline Tadewald  -  Park Flyers
Event 18  Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
13.46
6/15/2013
Taynian Walgrave  -  MN Speed
Event 18  Girls 13-14 80 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
16.10
5/24/2015
Anna Jensen  -  Park Flyers
Event 18  Girls 19-34 80 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
13.82
7/16/2013
Ellen Sackrison  -  Park Flyers
Event 18  Girls 40-44 80 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
17.00
6/7/2015
Glazell Toledo  -  Park Flyers
Event 18  Girls 45-49 80 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
14.88
6/8/2008
Cynthia Overson  -  Unattached
Event 18  Girls 50-54 80 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
19.70
6/8/2014
Patricia Nelson  -  Unattached
Event 18  Girls 55-59 80 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
17.17
2012
Shawn Hipp
Event 18  Boys 8&U 80 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
25.52
6/28/2011
Isaiah Sanders  -  Park Flyers
Event 18  Boys 9-10 80 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
15.66
6/19/2012
Deonte Bryant  -  Unattached
Event 18  Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
12.58
6/27/2015
Tamin Lipsey  -  Unattached
Event 18  Boys 13-14 80 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
18.32
6/27/2015
Nate Bain  -  Unattached
Event 18  Boys 70-74 80 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
16.85
6/7/2015
Michael Burns  -  Prairie Striders
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
20.62
5/31/2009
Madison Meyer  -  Team Woodbury
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
14.77
2007
Alexandria Gocheno  -  Cornhusker Flyers
Event 19  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
14.91
6/28/2015
Natalie Windels  -  Real TF
Event 19  Girls 17-18 100 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
14.10
6/28/2014
Danielle Riggins  -  Silver Spring Spartans
Event 19  Girls 19-34 100 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
14.47
6/23/1990
Janna Nikkel  -  Manitoba
Event 19  Girls 35-39 100 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
15.78
6/4/1995
Donna Ricks
Event 19  Girls 50-54 100 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
23.18
6/17/2014
Patricia Nelson  -  Unattached
Event 19  Girls 65-69 100 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
20.67
6/11/2000
Jim Peterson  -  Unattached
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 18
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 19  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
30.02
6/24/2014
Peyton Saunders  -  Falcon Track Clu
Event 19  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
26.03
7/29/2014
Isaiah Sanders  -  Falcon Track Clu
Event 19  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
13.88
6/29/2014
Reed Vanderheyden  -  Mississippi Valley
Event 19  Boys 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
16.13
7/14/2015
William Goldman  -  Victory Trac
Event 19  Boys 40-44 100 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
16.88
8/4/2015
Lee Hutton III  -  Unattached
Event 19  Boys 50-54 100 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
16.06
6/10/2007
Robert Zahn  -  Unattached
Event 19  Boys 55-59 100 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
17.17
6/10/2012
Shawn Hipp  -  Unattached
Event 19  Boys 60-64 100 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
18.65
6/4/1995
Jim Peterson  -  Unattached
Event 19  Boys 65-69 100 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
18.92
6/12/2005
George LaBelle  -  Unattached
Event 20  Boys 13-14 110 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
19.87
7/15/2014
Peyton Morrison  -  Unattached
Event 20  Boys 15-16 110 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
14.99
1996
Cyrus Nichols  -  Des Moines Youth
Event 20  Boys 17-18 110 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
14.27
6/28/2014
Jayvon Matthews  -  Mississippi Valley
Event 20  Boys 19-34 110 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
14.03
5/31/1998
Mei-Hau Huang
Event 20  Boys 35-39 110 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
15.80
1999
Scott Marshall
Event 20  Boys 40-44 110 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
16.81
1982
John Ewing
Event 20  Boys 45-49 110 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
17.88
6/8/2014
Chris Cohen  -  Unattached
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
28.25
2007
Alexandria Gocheno  -  Cornhusker Flyers
Event 21  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
25.67
6/28/2014
Reed Vanderheyden  -  Mississippi Valley
Event 22  Girls 11-12 300 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
1:01.83
7/10/2012
Monae Kuka-Mcgowan  -  Track Minnesota
Event 22  Girls 13-14 300 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
1:00.43
6/29/2013
Maria Versaguis
Event 22  Girls 15-16 300 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
52.97
7/20/2008
Alexmai Addo  -  Unattached
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 19
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 22  Girls 17-18 300 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
57.13
7/10/2012
Kaija Crowe  -  Fuzion Athletics
Event 22  Girls 19-34 300 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
52.81
7/9/2013
Kimberly Davis  -  Unattached
Event 22  Boys 9-10 300 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
1:08.68
7/10/2012
Martaveis Frazier  -  Eagles Wings
Event 22  Boys 11-12 300 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
56.80
7/10/2012
Eugene Dixon  -  Eagles Wings
Event 22  Boys 13-14 300 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
51.88
7/10/2012
Spencer Howe  -  Unattached
Event 22  Boys 15-16 300 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
44.35
7/9/2013
Alexander Haas  -  Southern Minneso
Event 22  Boys 17-18 300 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
41.40
7/20/2008
Bruce Edison  -  Track Minnesota
Event 22  Boys 19-34 300 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
44.20
7/10/2012
Benjamin Anderson  -  Unattached
Event 22  Boys 35-39 300 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
43.04
6/27/2015
Francis Shen  -  Unattached
Event 22  Boys 45-49 300 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
48.90
6/27/2015
Joe Gwin  -  Unattached
Event 22  Boys 50-54 300 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
52.99
1989
Jim Peterson  -  HLP
Event 22  Boys 55-59 300 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
52.83
6/11/2006
Carter Holmes  -  Unattached
Event 22  Boys 60-64 300 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
52.46
6/10/2007
Carl Etter  -  Unattached
Event 22  Boys 65-69 300 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
56.38
6/27/2015
Arland Braaten-Lee  -  Unattached
Event 22  Boys 70-74 300 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
1:05.24
6/9/2013
Michael Burns  -  Prairie Striders
Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
1:14.44
6/21/2000
Lexi Carlson  -  Killer Beez
Event 23  Girls 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
1:02.96
6/28/2015
Natalie Windels  -  Real TF
Event 23  Girls 17-18 400 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
1:03.07
6/28/2015
Karina Joiner  -  East Ridge AA
Event 23  Girls 19-34 400 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
58.99
6/11/2006
Nikki Pauli  -  Unattached
Event 23  Girls 35-39 400 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
1:19.08
5/31/1998
Cathy Gorecki
Event 23  Girls 45-49 400 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
1:55.14
6/2/1996
Ruth Tweto  -  Unattached
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 20
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 23  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
1:18.40
6/21/2000
Nick Fett  -  Delmont Burners
Event 23  Boys 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
56.41
1996
Cyrus Nichols  -  Des Moines Youth
Event 23  Boys 17-18 400 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
54.88
2007
Zachary Sharkey-Ke  -  Mke Mustangs
Event 23  Boys 19-34 400 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
49.25
6/13/2001
Joey Woody  -  New Balance
Event 23  Boys 35-39 400 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
59.82
7/24/1994
Cole Nelson
Event 23  Boys 40-44 400 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
1:05.04
1991
Rayn Burrus
Event 23  Boys 45-49 400 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
1:02.67
7/24/1994
Rayn Burrus
Event 23  Boys 50-54 400 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
1:01.92
6/13/2010
Stewart Bjorgan  -  Unattached
Event 23  Boys 55-59 400 Meter Hurdles
MN All-Time
1:33.89
6/9/2002
Michael Burns  -  Unattached
Event 24  Girls 15-16 2000 Meter Steeplechase
MN All-Time
7:48.07
2011
Katie Bostrom  -  Team Nodak
Event 24  Girls 17-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase
MN All-Time
7:30.20
6/12/2011
Erica Seidenkranz  -  Unattached
Event 24  Boys 15-16 2000 Meter Steeplechase
MN All-Time
6:11.54
1996
Luke Watson  -  Unattached
Event 24  Boys 17-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase
MN All-Time
6:14.75
1996
Ryan Kollmann  -  Unattached
Event 24  Boys 19-34 2000 Meter Steeplechase
MN All-Time
9:29.10
1989
Robert Miller
Event 24  Boys 45-49 2000 Meter Steeplechase
MN All-Time
9:13.54
1992
Jim McClelland
Event 25  Girls 15-16 3000 Meter Steeplechase
MN All-Time
14:31.53
6/27/2001
Callie Pastarr  -  Killer Beez
Event 25  Girls 17-18 3000 Meter Steeplechase
MN All-Time
13:06.93
7/11/2007
Wendy Chan  -  Unattached
Event 25  Girls 19-34 3000 Meter Steeplechase
MN All-Time
9:49.68
6/7/2003
Brianna Shook  -  Unattached
Event 25  Boys 15-16 3000 Meter Steeplechase
MN All-Time
9:55.50
6/27/2001
Forrest Tahdooahnippah  -  Killer Beez
Event 25  Boys 17-18 3000 Meter Steeplechase
MN All-Time
9:51.19
6/26/2002
Forrest Tahdooahnippah  -  Killer Beez
Event 25  Boys 19-34 3000 Meter Steeplechase
MN All-Time
8:27.54
7/14/2001
Robert Gary  -  Adidas
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 21
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 25  Boys 45-49 3000 Meter Steeplechase
MN All-Time
11:46.07
6/27/2002
Ben Zhao  -  Killer Beez
Event 25  Boys 50-54 3000 Meter Steeplechase
MN All-Time
12:07.24
7/11/2004
Ben Zhao  -  Killer Beez
Event 25  Boys 60-64 3000 Meter Steeplechase
MN All-Time
16:43.94
7/11/2007
Michael Burns  -  Unattached
Event 26  Girls 8&U 4x100 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
1:09.68
2011
Boys Girls Club Of Midl  -  Boys Girls Club Of Midl
S Parker, P Williams, A Moss, J Wynne
Event 26  Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
57.23
6/26/2005
Track Minnesota  -  Track Minnesota
E Anderson, R Michael, S Saulsberry, N Coffey
Event 26  Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
52.37
2007
Silver Spings Spartans  -  Silver Spings Spartans
S Ford, T Harrington, M Connor, B Davis
Event 26  Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
49.14
2007
Milwaukee Mustangs TC  -  Milwaukee Mustangs TC
T Whittley, D Bryant, C Obasih, J Franklin
Event 26  Girls 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
48.24
6/27/2015
Track Minnesota  -  Track Minnesota
C Mulcahy, K Blanchard, M Reighard, M Jirik
Event 26  Girls 17-18 4x100 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
47.65
2011
Milwaukee Mustangs  -  Milwaukee Mustangs
A Avery, D Camble, T Peer, T Whittley
Event 26  Girls 19-34 4x100 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
47.93
6/23/1990
Manitoba  -  Manitoba
A Morris, B Babb, J Nikkel, L Ingram
Event 26  Boys 8&U 4x100 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
1:11.63
6/20/2010
Track Minnesota Elite  -  Track Minnesota Elite
R Hill, M Jackson,  W Klein, A Madyum
Event 26  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
57.84
1991
Martin Luther King Jr  -  Martin Luther King Jr
Event 26  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
52.58
2000
Track Minnesota  -  Track Minnesota
Event 26  Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
47.42
2002
Track Minnesota  -  Track Minnesota
C Abram, I Ellison, M Neil, I Anderson
Event 26  Boys 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
42.74
2007
Silver Springs Spartans  -  Silver Springs Spartans
R Nelson, D Harris, J Thompson, W Farrington
Event 26  Boys 17-18 4x100 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
41.32
2007
Silver Springs Spartans  -  Silver Springs Spartans
L Johnson, K Ingram, V Reynolds, J Austin
Event 26  Boys 19-34 4x100 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
38.51
6/23/1990
Santa Monica TC  -  Santa Monica TC
M Witherspoon, L Burrell, F Heard, Carl Lewis
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 22
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 26  Boys 35-39 4x100 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
52.93
6/27/2015
Unattached  -  Unattached
J Passeri, J Sutton, E Dixon, M Frazier
Event 28  Girls 8&U 4x400 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
8:20.10
2011
North Omaha Bengals  -  North Omaha Bengals
C Harris, L Easterling, J Harris, J Williams
Event 28  Girls 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
5:08.03
2001
Track Minnesota  -  Track Minnesota
Neil, Jackson, Thomas Liggins
Event 28  Girls 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
4:23.63
2000
Track Minnesota  -  Track Minnesota
McCluskey, Springfield, Beecham, Zutz
Event 28  Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
4:15.31
2007
Track Minnesota  -  Track Minnesota
E Taylor, M Young-Simmons, A Warren, S Coffey
Event 28  Girls 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
3:57.46
6/27/2015
Milwaukee Mustangs  -  Milwaukee Mustangs
D Tomlin, E Breider, S Jones, Y Johnson
Event 28  Girls 17-18 4x400 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
4:07.73
6/27/2015
Wings of Glory TC  -  Wings of Glory TC
A Rizzo, A Wright, P Rizzo, S Smith
Event 28  Girls 19-34 4x400 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
3:57.29
6/17/1989
Manitoba  -  Manitoba
Event 28  Boys 8&U 4x400 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
6:18.36
2011
North Omaha Bengals  -  North Omaha Bengals
M Marks, M Marks, E Holliday, T Fuller
Event 28  Boys 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
4:49.38
1997
Madison E'Side Sharks  -  Madison E'Side Sharks
Event 28  Boys 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
4:20.05
1997
Omaha Running Authorty  -  Omaha Running Authorty
Event 28  Boys 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
3:45.14
6/27/2015
Mississippi Valley Track Club  -  Mississippi Valley Track
C Pischke, D Porter, K Rink, W Cosgrave
Event 28  Boys 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
3:32.33
1997
Des Moines Youth  -  Des Moines Youth
Event 28  Boys 17-18 4x400 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
3:16.65
2011
Bellevue Recreation Youth  -  Bellevue Recreation Yout
D Barfield, C Rush, G Teel, D Barfield
Event 28  Boys 19-34 4x400 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
3:23.33
6/17/1989
Manitoba  -  Manitoba
Event 29  Girls 11-12 4x800 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
10:48.04
1997
Lincoln Youth TC  -  Lincoln Youth TC
Event 29  Girls 13-14 4x800 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
10:11.85
6/14/2015
Minnesota Speed  -  Minnesota Speed
B Miller, G Robinson, M Stach, O Passeri
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 23
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 29  Girls 15-16 4x800 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
10:08.64
2003
Norhstar United  -  Northstar United
L Hermann, A Olson, J Piskor, H Dorniden
Event 29  Girls 17-18 4x800 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
9:39.64
2000
Flying Pigs  -  Flying Pigs
Event 29  Boys 11-12 4x800 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
10:33.23
2011
Westside Track Club  -  Westside Track Club
K Lueth, B Winegardner, R Williams, J Andrews
Event 29  Boys 13-14 4x800 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
9:19.94
1997
Madison E'Side Sharks  -  Madison E'Side Sharks
Event 29  Boys 15-16 4x800 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
8:31.44
1997
Cornhusker Flyers  -  Cornhusker Flyers
Event 29  Boys 17-18 4x800 Meter Relay
MN All-Time
7:52.03
2007
Iowa United TC  -  Iowa United TC
J Cornilsen, B Irwin, T Anderson, A Stockstell
Event 33  Girls 9-10 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.27m
7/15/2014
Ana Plucar  -  Unattached
Event 33  Girls 11-12 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.48m
1996
Jacenta Spandl  -  Unattached
Event 33  Girls 13-14 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.63m
1998
Jacenta Spandl  -  Unattached
Event 33  Girls 15-16 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.69m
2007
Anne Martin  -  Unattached
Event 33  Girls 17-18 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.73m
1996
Kelly Cizek  -  Cornhusker Flyers
MN All-Time
1.73m
6/25/2005
Tressa Beckel  -  Unattached
Event 33  Girls 19-34 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.72m
6/15/2005
Krystal Burggraff  -  Minnesota State Mankato
MN All-Time
1.72m
6/23/1990
Jenny Buckholz  -  Minnesota
Event 33  Girls 35-39 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.52m
6/4/1995
Donna Ricks
Event 33  Girls 40-44 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.00m
6/13/2004
Tracy Bonewell  -  Unattached
Event 33  Girls 45-49 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.22m
8/11/2009
JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews  -  Unattached
Event 33  Girls 50-54 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.35m
2015
Martha Moore  -  Florida
Event 33  Girls 55-59 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.36m
2015
Julia Villarreal  -  Georgia
Event 33  Girls 60-64 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.35m
2015
Kay Glynn  -  Iowa
Event 33  Girls 65-69 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.20m
2015
Janet Blair  -  New Mexico
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 24
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 33  Girls 70-74 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.05m
2015
Linda Douglass  -  Texas
Event 33  Girls 75-79 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.20m
2015
Kathy Bergen  -  California
Event 33  Girls 80-84 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.00m
2015
Christel Donley  -  Colorado
Event 33  Girls 85-89 High Jump
MN All-Time
0.75m
2015
Frances Styles  -  California
Event 33  Boys 8&U High Jump
MN All-Time
1.17m
6/1/2008
Danny Klieber
Event 33  Boys 9-10 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.35m
6/25/2005
Chris Johnston  -  Unattached
Event 33  Boys 11-12 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.48m
2003
Gus Gehlen  -  Flying Pigs TC
Event 33  Boys 13-14 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.78m
7/9/2000
Jeff Lillevold  -  Delmont Burners
Event 33  Boys 15-16 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.93m
1996
Jeff Hardy  -  Wahoo TC
Event 33  Boys 17-18 High Jump
MN All-Time
2.03m
1996
Michael Mead  -  Unattached
MN All-Time
2.03m
7/7/2002
Tysen Bongaard  -  Buena Vista TC
MN All-Time
2.03m
1989
Jessie Lee Thomas
Event 33  Boys 19-34 High Jump
MN All-Time
2.20m
6/13/2010
Garrett Huyler  -  Unattached
Event 33  Boys 35-39 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.98m
1989
Tim Stack
Event 33  Boys 40-44 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.90m
6/7/2015
Brian Hatlevig  -  Unattached
Event 33  Boys 45-49 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.83m
7/17/1981
Tom Langenfeld  -  Unattached
Event 33  Boys 50-54 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.70m
2015
James Kallfelz  -  New Hampshire
MN All-Time
1.70m
1985
Tom Langenfeld  -  Unattached
Event 33  Boys 55-59 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.70m
2015
Peter Hlavin  -  California
Event 33  Boys 60-64 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.60m
2015
Garry Pirch  -  Missouri
Event 33  Boys 65-69 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.52m
2015
David Monthieth  -  Connenticut
Event 33  Boys 70-74 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.42m
6/11/2006
Tom Langenfeld  -  Unattached
MN All-Time
1.42m
6/8/2008
Tom Langenfeld  -  Unattached
Event 33  Boys 75-79 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.40m
2015
Jim Blackwell  -  Kentucky
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 25
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 33  Boys 80-84 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.22m
2015
Tom Langenfeld  -  Unattached
Event 33  Boys 85-89 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.05m
2015
John Poche  -  Louisiana
Event 33  Boys 90-94 High Jump
MN All-Time
1.05m
2015
Curt Davison  -  Missouri
Event 34  Girls 13-14 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
3.35m
6/28/2014
Dailey Albino  -  Oak Creek Track Club
Event 34  Girls 15-16 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
3.50m
8/4/2015
Julia Fixsen  -  Victory Trac
Event 34  Girls 17-18 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
4.10m
8/4/2015
Andrianna Jacobs  -  Unattached
Event 34  Girls 19-34 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
4.15m
6/10/2012
Leslie Brost  -  Twin Cities Track Club
Event 34  Girls 45-49 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
1.52m
6/11/2000
Sandy Krantz-O'Neil  -  Unattached
Event 34  Girls 50-54 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
1.80m
2015
Julia Haynes  -  Pennsylvania
Event 34  Girls 55-59 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
1.50m
2015
Janet Ossie  -  Missouri
Event 34  Girls 60-64 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
2.60m
2015
Kay Glynn  -  Iowa
Event 34  Girls 65-69 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
1.94m
2015
Jane Hemby  -  Texas
Event 34  Girls 70-74 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
1.04m
2015
Nancy Berger  -  Maryland
Event 34  Girls 75-79 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
1.04m
2015
Mary lou Bradford  -  Texas
Event 34  Girls 80-84 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
1.64m
2015
Flo Meiler  -  Virigina
Event 34  Boys 9-10 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
1.52m
7/12/2011
Brendon Johnson-Snyders  -  Park Flyers
Event 34  Boys 11-12 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
2.60m
6/25/2013
Chase Harrison  -  Unattached
Event 34  Boys 13-14 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
3.80m
7/11/2007
Chris Kolb  -  Unattached
Event 34  Boys 15-16 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
4.25m
6/21/2008
Christian Kolb  -  SouthMN Vault
Event 34  Boys 17-18 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
4.87m
6/17/2014
Glen Harold  -  GetVertical PV
Event 34  Boys 19-34 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
5.41m
1990
Matt Kolb
MN All-Time
5.41m
6/16/2004
Jacob Pauli  -  U of Northern Iowa
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 26
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 34  Boys 35-39 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
4.74m
7/15/2001
Matt Kolb  -  Altitude W/Attitude
Event 34  Boys 40-44 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
5.45m
6/9/2002
Kerry Baubie  -  Unattached
Event 34  Boys 45-49 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
3.75m
6/13/2010
James Moeller  -  Unattached
Event 34  Boys 50-54 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
3.81m
2014
Dave Gilbert
Event 34  Boys 55-59 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
3.73m
2015
Martin Proops  -  Unattached
Event 34  Boys 60-64 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
3.20m
6/7/2015
John Lund  -  Unattached
MN All-Time
3.65m
2015
Kirk Bentz  -  California
Event 34  Boys 70-74 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
2.56m
2015
William Johnson  -  Colorado
Event 34  Boys 75-79 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
3.01m
2015
Don Isett  -  Texas
Event 34  Boys 80-84 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
1.96m
2015
John Sharp  -  Indiana
Event 34  Boys 85-89 Pole Vault
MN All-Time
1.66m
2015
David Rider  -  Florida
Event 35  Girls 8&U Long Jump
MN All-Time
3.56m
7/16/2013
Hemetii Si-Asar  -  Track Minnesota
Event 35  Girls 9-10 Long Jump
MN All-Time
4.22m
2007
Tiani Reeve  -  Gothenburg TC
Event 35  Girls 11-12 Long Jump
MN All-Time
4.60m
7/20/2008
Kayla Lisawe  -  Unattached
Event 35  Girls 13-14 Long Jump
MN All-Time
5.33m
6/18/2011
Wensia Johnson  -  Unattached
MN All-Time
5.33m
6/29/2014
Makayla Jackson  -  Joe Sims' Milwaukee
Event 35  Girls 15-16 Long Jump
MN All-Time
5.62m
6/15/2013
Wensia Johnson  -  Track Minnesota
Event 35  Girls 17-18 Long Jump
MN All-Time
6.05m
6/28/2014
Lexus Lovan  -  Unattached
Event 35  Girls 19-34 Long Jump
MN All-Time
5.78m
1990
Janna Nikkel  -  Manitoba
Event 35  Girls 35-39 Long Jump
MN All-Time
4.96m
6/2/1996
Marcia Kull  -  Unattached
Event 35  Girls 40-44 Long Jump
MN All-Time
4.39m
6/13/2004
JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews  -  Unattached
Event 35  Girls 45-49 Long Jump
MN All-Time
4.75m
6/8/2009
JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews  -  Hospitality House
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 27
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 35  Girls 50-54 Long Jump
MN All-Time
4.31m
6/7/2015
JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews  -  Unattached
Event 35  Girls 55-59 Long Jump
MN All-Time
4.86m
2015
Laurel Hoover
Event 35  Girls 60-64 Long Jump
MN All-Time
3.72m
2015
Kay Glynn  -  Iowa
Event 35  Girls 65-69 Long Jump
MN All-Time
3.37m
2015
Brenda Matthews  -  California
Event 35  Girls 70-74 Long Jump
MN All-Time
2.97m
2015
Marty Barlow-Beighley  -  Florida
Event 35  Girls 75-79 Long Jump
MN All-Time
2.68m
2015
Claralee Ripley  -  Virginia
Event 35  Girls 80-84 Long Jump
MN All-Time
2.64m
2015
Flo Meiler  -  Virginia
Event 35  Girls 85-89 Long Jump
MN All-Time
1.48m
2015
Frances Styles  -  California
Event 35  Girls 90-94 Long Jump
MN All-Time
0.77m
2015
Winnifred Averbuck  -  California
Event 35  Boys 8&U Long Jump
MN All-Time
3.73m
2011
Tamin Lipsey  -  Ames Impact
Event 35  Boys 9-10 Long Jump
MN All-Time
4.68m
6/27/2015
Dorien Palmer  -  Wings of Glory TC
Event 35  Boys 11-12 Long Jump
MN All-Time
5.35m
7/9/2013
Calvin Hatcher  -  Park Flyers
Event 35  Boys 13-14 Long Jump
MN All-Time
6.15m
1999
Jason Mershon  -  Unattached
Event 35  Boys 15-16 Long Jump
MN All-Time
6.81m
1984
Steve Bordeau  -  Unattached
Event 35  Boys 17-18 Long Jump
MN All-Time
7.06m
1989
Tyrone Minor
MN All-Time
7.06m
6/27/2015
Montravius Berry  -  Milwaukee Mustangs
Event 35  Boys 19-34 Long Jump
MN All-Time
7.29m
6/8/2008
James Lundberg  -  Unattached
Event 35  Boys 35-39 Long Jump
MN All-Time
6.28m
6/7/2015
Cory Dingels  -  Unattached
Event 35  Boys 40-44 Long Jump
MN All-Time
5.86m
1992
John Ewing
Event 35  Boys 45-49 Long Jump
MN All-Time
5.77m
6/8/2003
Kerry Baubie  -  Unattached
Event 35  Boys 50-54 Long Jump
MN All-Time
5.62m
2015
Ken Thomas  -  Ohio
Event 35  Boys 55-59 Long Jump
MN All-Time
5.47m
1989
Harvey Resnice
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 28
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 35  Boys 60-64 Long Jump
MN All-Time
5.09m
2015
Damien Leake  -  California
Event 35  Boys 65-69 Long Jump
MN All-Time
4.50m
7/29/2014
Arland Braaten-Lee  -  Unattached
MN All-Time
4.50m
2015
Ridley Holder  -  Unattached
Event 35  Boys 70-74 Long Jump
MN All-Time
4.39m
2014
Carl Etter
Event 35  Boys 75-79 Long Jump
MN All-Time
3.68m
2015
Sherwood Sagedahl  -  Unattached
Event 35  Boys 80-84 Long Jump
MN All-Time
3.30m
6/9/2002
Ralph Maxwell  -  Unattached
Event 35  Boys 85-89 Long Jump
MN All-Time
2.80m
2015
Monroe Ratchford  -  New Mexico
Event 35  Boys 90-94 Long Jump
MN All-Time
2.71m
2015
Curt Davison  -  Missouri
Event 35  Boys 95-99 Long Jump
MN All-Time
0.67m
2015
Howard Hall  -  Kentucky
Event 36  Girls 9-10 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
6.87m
8/7/2012
Elena Windels  -  REAL Track &
Event 36  Girls 11-12 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
8.24m
5/19/2013
Katie Reimann  -  East Ridge AA
Event 36  Girls 13-14 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
11.79m
2001
Emily Ikka
Event 36  Girls 15-16 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
11.70m
6/28/2014
Meagan Blair  -  Minnesota Elite
Event 36  Girls 17-18 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
11.87m
2011
Laque Moen-davis  -  Midwest Striders
Event 36  Girls 19-34 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
10.92m
6/23/1990
Sara Ullyot  -  Manitoba
Event 36  Girls 40-44 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
6.44m
6/2/1996
Deb Vestal  -  Unattached
Event 36  Girls 45-49 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
5.20m
6/10/2001
Deb Vestal  -  Unattached
Event 36  Girls 50-54 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
9.03m
2015
Koura Gibson  -  DC
Event 36  Girls 55-59 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
8.10m
2015
Wendy Barrow-Smith  -  Barbados
Event 36  Girls 60-64 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
8.46m
2015
Linda Cohn  -  California
Event 36  Girls 65-69 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
7.00m
2015
Sharada Sarnaik  -  Michigan
Event 36  Girls 70-74 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
6.65m
2015
Marty Barlow-Beighley  -  Florida
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 29
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 36  Girls 75-79 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
5.49m
2015
Monica Tang Wing  -  Unattached
Event 36  Girls 80-84 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
5.89m
2015
Flo Meiler  -  Viriginia
Event 36  Girls 85-89 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
3.65m
2015
Frances Styles  -  California
Event 36  Boys 11-12 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
8.96m
6/26/2012
Manny Phoulom  -  Park Flyers
Event 36  Boys 13-14 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
11.85m
6/17/2012
Jaran Roste  -  Unattached
Event 36  Boys 15-16 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
13.42m
6/22/2008
Rumeal Harris  -  Hospitality House
Event 36  Boys 17-18 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
14.47m
1990
Leonard Jones  -  Unattached
Event 36  Boys 19-34 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
13.90m
6/8/2014
Bill Visto  -  Unattached
Event 36  Boys 35-39 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
12.19m
7/25/1993
Samuel Harris
Event 36  Boys 40-44 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
12.52m
7/17/1981
John Swing
Event 36  Boys 45-49 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
10.82m
7/30/2009
Bill Bergthold  -  Unattached
Event 36  Boys 50-54 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
11.10m
2015
Neal Grob  -  Louisiana
Event 36  Boys 55-59 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
11.39m
2015
Donald Bunker  -  Ohio
Event 36  Boys 60-64 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
10.72m
2015
Max Siu  -  Texas
Event 36  Boys 65-69 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
10.06m
2015
Bob Rockwell  -  South Carolina
Event 36  Boys 70-74 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
8.83m
6/8/2014
Carl Etter  -  Unattached
Event 36  Boys 75-79 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
7.44m
2015
Bill Karjane  -  Florida
Event 36  Boys 80-84 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
6.74m
2015
Arnold Nett  -  Alberta
Event 36  Boys 85-89 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
5.60m
2015
David Rider  -  Florida
Event 36  Boys 90-94 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
5.78m
6/10/2012
Ralph Maxwell  -  Unattached
Event 36  Boys 95-99 Triple Jump
MN All-Time
2.27m
2015
Howard Hall  -  Kentucky
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 30
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 37  Girls 8&U Discus Throw
MN All-Time
5.76m
7/6/2012
Stormy Frakie
Event 37  Girls 9-10 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
12.59m
7/20/2008
Cameron Downey  -  Track Minnesota
Event 37  Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
32.84m
1996
Amber Curtis  -  Unattached
Event 37  Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
38.82m
2011
Kiana Phelps  -  Unattached
Event 37  Girls 15-16 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
48.46m
6/27/2015
Josephine Schaefer  -  Unattached
Event 37  Girls 17-18 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
52.78m
6/28/2014
Kiana Phelps  -  Unattached
Event 37  Girls 19-34 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
62.68m
6/13/2001
Kris Kuehl  -  M-F Athletics
Event 37  Girls 35-39 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
33.61m
7/10/2012
Kossiwa Fanlome  -  Unattached
Event 37  Girls 40-44 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
15.59m
6/4/1995
Deb Vestal  -  Unattached
Event 37  Girls 45-49 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
26.39m
6/27/2007
Kristen Dierking  -  Unattached
Event 37  Girls 50-54 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
33.03m
2015
Angela Jackson  -  Barbados
Event 37  Girls 55-59 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
27.88m
2015
Wendy Barrow-Smith  -  Barbados
Event 37  Girls 60-64 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
24.83m
2015
Linda Rowe  -  Iowa
Event 37  Girls 65-69 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
24.94m
2015
Mary Hartzler  -  Ohio
Event 37  Girls 70-74 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
23.62m
2015
Cindy Wyatt  -  Ohio
Event 37  Girls 75-79 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
22.38m
2015
Kathy Bergen  -  California
Event 37  Girls 80-84 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
16.53m
2015
Beth Carrin  -  North Carolina
Event 37  Girls 85-89 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
11.47m
2015
Loolie Guiney  -  Illinois
Event 37  Girls 90-94 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
10.47m
2015
Winnifred Averbuck  -  California
Event 37  Girls 95-99 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
6.63m
2015
Mary Kay  -  South Dakota
Event 37  Boys 9-10 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
18.42m
6/19/2012
Deonte Bryant  -  Unattached
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 31
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 37  Boys 11-12 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
34.48m
2011
Nick Phelps  -  Unattached
Event 37  Boys 13-14 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
55.05m
8/7/2012
Kieran McKeag  -  REAL Track &
Event 37  Boys 15-16 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
52.50m
6/28/2014
Kieran Mckeag  -  Real TF
Event 37  Boys 17-18 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
56.33m
2011
Brady Rutt  -  Unattached
Event 37  Boys 19-34 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
56.00m
6/2/1996
Chistopher Brinkworth  -  Unattached
Event 37  Boys 35-39 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
47.19m
1990
Brent Tischer
Event 37  Boys 40-44 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
42.42m
1991
Dan Seebart  -  Unattached
Event 37  Boys 45-49 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
44.04m
6/27/2015
Troy Bellrichard  -  Unattached
Event 37  Boys 50-54 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
46.67m
6/19/2012
Bob Jones  -  Unattached
Event 37  Boys 55-59 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
43.78m
6/1/1997
Richard Ashland  -  Unattached
Event 37  Boys 60-64 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
48.22m
2015
Chuck Baer  -  Georgia
Event 37  Boys 65-69 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
37.67m
2015
James Cook  -  Oklahoma
Event 37  Boys 70-74 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
41.92m
2015
Larry Pratt  -  Delaware
Event 37  Boys 75-79 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
34.25m
2015
Peter Labarge  -  Texas
Event 37  Boys 80-84 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
27.24m
2015
Leonard Rosen  -  New Hampshire
Event 37  Boys 85-89 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
21.75m
2015
James Gerhardt  -  Texas
Event 37  Boys 90-94 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
22.15m
2015
George Riser  -  Ohio
Event 37  Boys 100-104 Discus Throw
MN All-Time
9.42m
2015
Frederick Winter  -  Michigan
Event 38  Girls 15-16 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
44.36m
2011
Sidnie Wilder  -  Unattached
Event 38  Girls 17-18 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
46.10m
2007
Jasmine Mosley  -  Bellevue Breeze
Event 38  Girls 19-34 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
46.14m
6/7/2015
Temilola Ogunrinde  -  Minnesota
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 32
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 38  Girls 45-49 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
23.39m
6/8/2009
Kirsten Dierking  -  Unattached
Event 38  Girls 50-54 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
28.88m
2015
Kimberly Virden  -  Wisconsin
Event 38  Girls 55-59 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
36.43m
2015
Tamara Alegria  -  Arizona
Event 38  Girls 60-64 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
25.58m
2015
Yvonne Kirkpatrick  -  Idaho
Event 38  Girls 65-69 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
34.54m
2015
Mary Hartzler  -  Ohio
Event 38  Girls 70-74 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
24.16m
2015
Cindy Wyatt  -  Ohio
Event 38  Girls 75-79 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
27.67m
2015
Joanne Marriott  -  Colorado
Event 38  Girls 80-84 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
20.48m
2015
Gloria Krug  -  Pennsylvania
Event 38  Girls 85-89 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
9.08m
2015
Jane Soeten  -  Alaska
Event 38  Girls 90-94 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
6.52m
2015
Ann McGowan  -  Rhode Island
Event 38  Boys 15-16 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
43.76m
6/13/2014
Kieran McKeag  -  Real TF
Event 38  Boys 17-18 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
58.32m
2011
Drew Staskiewicz  -  Cornhusker Flyers
Event 38  Boys 19-34 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
43.21m
6/8/2014
Cyrus Raivo  -  Unattached
Event 38  Boys 35-39 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
59.51m
6/17/2007
James Fahie  -  Unattached
Event 38  Boys 40-44 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
59.16m
6/13/2010
James Fahie  -  Unattached
Event 38  Boys 45-49 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
41.45m
6/10/2012
Robert Jones  -  Unattached
Event 38  Boys 50-54 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
47.72m
7/7/2012
Bob Jones  -  Unattached
Event 38  Boys 55-59 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
41.02m
2015
David Bolles  -  Texas
Event 38  Boys 60-64 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
40.99m
2015
John Mackersie  -  Tennessee
Event 38  Boys 65-69 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
31.48m
2015
Michael Butsch  -  Ohio
Event 38  Boys 70-74 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
43.87m
2015
George Mathews  -  Washington
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 33
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 38  Boys 75-79 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
36.32m
2015
Peter Labarge  -  Texas
Event 38  Boys 80-84 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
27.67m
2015
Ray Feick  -  Pennsylvania
Event 38  Boys 85-89 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
23.80m
6/13/2010
Dick Mulkern  -  Unattached
Event 38  Boys 90-94 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
24.89m
2015
Curt Davison  -  Missouri
Event 38  Boys 100-104 Hammer Throw
MN All-Time
7.18m
2015
John Zilverberg  -  South Dakota
Event 39  Girls 8&U Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
13.21m
2011
Kailyn Canady  -  Hospitality House
Event 39  Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
22.49m
2011
Taylor Heim  -  Cornhusker Flyers
Event 39  Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
27.83m
2011
Morghan Mace  -  Bellevue Breeze
Event 39  Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
35.78m
2011
Katelyn Gochenour  -  Cornhusker Flyers
Event 39  Girls 15-16 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
38.76m
6/28/2014
Hannah Arason  -  Unattached
Event 39  Girls 17-18 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
37.98m
1996
Meghan Beck
Event 39  Girls 19-34 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
43.48m
6/2/1996
Renee Erickson  -  Unattached
Event 39  Girls 35-39 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
19.73m
1991
Catherine Hanson
Event 39  Girls 40-44 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
23.63m
2010
Kristen Dierking
Event 39  Girls 45-49 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
22.76m
8/11/2009
Kirsten Dierking  -  Unattached
Event 39  Girls 50-54 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
28.96m
2015
Kimberly Virden  -  Wisconsin
Event 39  Girls 55-59 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
33.62m
2015
Linn Dunton  -  California
Event 39  Girls 60-64 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
34.10m
2015
Linda Cohn  -  California
Event 39  Girls 65-69 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
25.76m
2015
Avis Vaught  -  Florida
Event 39  Girls 70-74 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
21.70m
2015
Cherie Ann Martin  -  Ontario
Event 39  Girls 75-79 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
20.81m
2015
Elsbeth Padia  -  California
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 34
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 39  Girls 80-84 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
13.92m
2015
Gloria Krug  -  Pennsylvania
Event 39  Girls 85-89 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
7.63m
2015
Mary Seebeck  -  Ohio
Event 39  Girls 90-94 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
10.58m
2015
Winnifred Averbuck  -  California
Event 39  Boys 8&U Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
21.87m
2011
Austin Glynn  -  Thunderbird TC
Event 39  Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
32.97m
2011
Aaron Blanchard  -  Cornhusker Flyers
Event 39  Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
37.02m
2007
Mitchell Harling  -  Falls City TC
Event 39  Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
48.60m
1996
Jason Koch  -  Madison E'Side Sharks
Event 39  Boys 15-16 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
50.18m
1996
Luke Harrington  -  Lincoln Youth TC
Event 39  Boys 17-18 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
54.46m
2011
Jon Williams  -  Cornhusker Flyers
Event 39  Boys 19-34 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
57.73m
6/2/1996
David Delacruz  -  Unattached
Event 39  Boys 35-39 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
49.63m
7/24/1994
Joe Rodriguez
Event 39  Boys 40-44 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
47.52m
1990
Tim Heikkala  -  Unattached
Event 39  Boys 45-49 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
41.36m
6/12/2005
Kevin McLaughlin  -  Unattached
Event 39  Boys 50-54 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
56.37m
2015
Paul Lykken  -  Minnesota
Event 39  Boys 55-59 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
56.85m
2015
Stuart Spangenberg  -  Florida
Event 39  Boys 60-64 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
45.31m
2015
Robert Orell  -  Missouri
Event 39  Boys 65-69 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
50.61m
2015
Buzz Gagne  -  New Hampshire
Event 39  Boys 70-74 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
36.63m
2015
Michkey Miller  -  New Mexico
Event 39  Boys 75-79 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
38.70m
2015
Peter Labarge  -  Texas
Event 39  Boys 80-84 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
35.32m
2015
Stanley Koster  -  Michigan
Event 39  Boys 85-89 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
20.45m
2015
John Poche  -  Louisianna
Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/1/2015  Page 35
USATF MN Summer League #3 - 8/4/2015
St. Louis Park High School
Records
Event 39  Boys 90-94 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
18.86m
2015
Curt Davison  -  Missouri
Event 39  Boys 100-104 Javelin Throw
MN All-Time
8.11m
2015
Frederick Winter  -  Michigan
Event 40  Girls 8&U Shot Put
MN All-Time
6.26m
6/29/2014
McKenzie Snyder  -  Unattached
Event 40  Girls 9-10 Shot Put
MN All-Time
9.15m
2007
Kate Birchmier  -  Unattached
Event 40  Girls 11-12 Shot Put
MN All-Time
10.90m
2011
Alexus Rozelle  -  Unattached
Event 40  Girls 13-14 Shot Put
MN All-Time
12.61m
8/7/2012
Natalie Manders  -  Unattached
Event 40  Girls 15-16 Shot Put
MN All-Time
13.86m
2011
Kennedy Blahnik  -  Unattached
Event 40  Girls 17-18 Shot Put
MN All-Time
14.85m
2003
Brianne Carmichael  -  Hospitality House Stride
Event 40  Girls 19-34 Shot Put
MN All-Time
14.87m
6/21/2000
Aubrey Schmitt  -  Team Wilson
Event 40  Girls 35-39 Shot Put
MN All-Time
8.92m
6/25/2013
Lisa Moore-Girord  -  MN Track Spikes
Event 40  Girls 40-44 Shot Put
MN All-Time
6.90m
6/10/2007
JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews  -  Unattached
Event 40  Girls 45-49 Shot Put