I Love Burnsville 5k
Nicollet Commons Park, Burnsville, MN
June 11, 2011
Timing by Josh Gerber of Wayzata Results, Inc.

Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Name Age Sex Div Town State Time Pace
1 1/10 1/45 Jon Anderson 47 M M4049 Eden Prairie MN 17:44 5:43
2 1/17 1/88 Katie Dolan 22 F F2029 Plymouth MN 18:58 6:07
3 1/3 2/45 Adam Wallenta 16 M M1519 Eagan MN 19:05 6:09
4 2/10 3/45 Kevin Zanker 46 M M4049 Burnsville MN 19:28 6:16
5 1/29 2/88 Kate Tavakley 36 F F3039 Burnsville MN 19:37 6:19
6 3/10 4/45 Thomas Dauw 40 M M4049 Eagan MN 19:48 6:23
7 1/7 5/45 Brian Wray 27 M M2029 Eagan MN 19:57 6:26
8 6/45 Don McCann M Owatonna MN 20:00 6:27
9 2/3 7/45 Austin Koepsell 15 M M1519 Apple Valley MN 21:02 6:46
10 2/7 8/45 John O'Connor 29 M M2029 Eden Prairie MN 21:13 6:50
11 1/9 9/45 Michael Christopherson 35 M M3039 Northfield MN 21:24 6:54
12 10/45 Andrew Erickson M Apple Valley MN 21:42 6:59
13 2/17 3/88 Emily Allen 26 F F2029 Bloomington MN 21:48 7:01
14 1/3 11/45 Rich Mohrland 50 M M5059 Rosemount MN 21:50 7:02
15 1/2 12/45 Nathaniel Blichfeldt 12 M M1214 Savage MN 21:53 7:03
16 2/9 13/45 Christopher Allen 31 M M3039 Bloomington MN 21:59 7:05
17 4/10 14/45 Doug Smith 49 M M4049 Eagan MN 22:01 7:06
18 2/3 15/45 Jerry Heaps 56 M M5059 Apple Valley MN 22:04 7:06
19 5/10 16/45 Jim Pankow 43 M M4049 Eagan MN 22:18 7:11
20 2/29 4/88 DeAnn Prouty 39 F F3039 Burnsville MN 22:23 7:13
21 3/29 5/88 Daisy Christopherson 33 F F3039 Northfield MN 22:26 7:14
22 1/3 6/88 Maricia Pacheco 15 F F1519 Farmington MN 22:30 7:15
23 1/8 7/88 Marina Jones 59 F F5059 Palm Desert CA 22:38 7:17
24 3/9 17/45 Chris Benjamin 39 M M3039 Farmington MN 22:45 7:20
25 1/17 8/88 Jo McGovern 45 F F4049 Rosemount MN 22:53 7:22
26 3/7 18/45 Robert Hill 29 M M2029 Savage MN 23:05 7:26
27 3/17 9/88 Danielle Anker 26 F F2029 Burnsville MN 23:28 7:34
28 4/17 10/88 Lindsay Nelsen 28 F F2029 New Market MN 23:35 7:36
29 4/9 19/45 Gavin Quinn 30 M M3039 Minneapolis MN 23:38 7:37
30 1/2 11/88 Sarah Cummings 14 F F1214 Farmington MN 23:38 7:37
31 3/3 20/45 David Dylla 19 M M1519 Burnsville MN 23:42 7:38
32 4/29 12/88 Nicole Padelford 34 F F3039 23:49 7:40
33 2/8 13/88 Colleen Roethke 50 F F5059 Burnsville MN 24:02 7:44
34 4/7 21/45 Dustin Statz 28 M M2029 Savage MN 24:06 7:46
35 5/7 22/45 Matthew Marshall 29 M M2029 Savage MN 24:10 7:47
36 2/17 14/88 Jenny Peterson 48 F F4049 Northfield MN 24:16 7:49
37 5/29 15/88 Erin Kokesch 30 F F3039 Apple Valley MN 24:16 7:49
38 5/9 23/45 Ryan Foltyniewicz 34 M M3039 Lakeville MN 24:24 7:52
39 6/29 16/88 Denise Thoruburgh 37 F F3039 Burnsville MN 24:30 7:54
40 5/17 17/88 Kaleena McHugo 28 F F2029 Savage MN 24:41 7:57
41 6/10 24/45 Steve Day 49 M M4049 Loretto MN 24:43 7:58
42 1/1 18/88 Sydney Regalado 10 F F0911 Rosemount MN 24:56 8:02
43 7/29 19/88 Gillian Beach 33 F F3039 Apple Valley MN 24:56 8:02
44 1/6 25/45 Brooke Taney 63 M M6069 Burnsville MN 24:57 8:02
45 6/17 20/88 Thao Habeck 27 F F2029 Jordan MN 25:08 8:06
46 7/10 26/45 Jeff Meyer 40 M M4049 Apple Valley MN 25:30 8:13
47 8/29 21/88 Lisa Schoen 32 F F3039 Rosemount MN 25:32 8:13
48 9/29 22/88 sara robertson 36 F F3039 Rosemount MN 25:38 8:15
49 6/9 27/45 Nick meverden 31 M M3039 Burnsville MN 25:55 8:21
50 10/29 23/88 Erin Procko 30 F F3039 Burnsville MN 25:58 8:22


I Love Burnsville 5k
Nicollet Commons Park, Burnsville, MN
June 11, 2011
Timing by Josh Gerber of Wayzata Results, Inc.

Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Name Age Sex Div Town State Time Pace
51 3/17 24/88 Sandra Oatley 48 F F4049 Burnsville MN 26:02 8:23
52 11/29 25/88 April Davis 30 F F3039 Apple Valley MN 26:22 8:30
53 7/9 28/45 Aaron Griga 36 M M3039 Burnsville MN 26:35 8:34
54 1/2 29/45 Nolan Christy 8 M M0108 Burnsville MN 27:01 8:42
55 2/6 30/45 Dick Jones 69 M M6069 Palm Desert CA 27:01 8:42
56 4/17 26/88 Traci Kubisiak 40 F F4049 Burnsville MN 27:04 8:43
57 12/29 27/88 Kris Benjamin 39 F F3039 Farmington MN 27:14 8:46
58 6/7 31/45 Chuck Knower 27 M M2029 Eagan MN 27:38 8:54
59 28/88 Katy Kirchner F Burnsville MN 27:38 8:54
60 8/9 32/45 Chris Deehr 33 M M3039 Eagan MN 27:39 8:54
61 7/7 33/45 Adam Deehr 28 M M2029 Howards Grove WI 28:06 9:03
62 8/10 34/45 Paul Bryon Jones 42 M M4049 Rosemount MN 28:08 9:04
63 13/29 29/88 Audrey Rohlinger 36 F F3039 Burnsville MN 28:09 9:04
64 14/29 30/88 Ann Arndt 36 F F3039 Rosemount MN 28:18 9:07
65 2/3 31/88 Alison Oatley 19 F F1519 Burnsville MN 28:27 9:10
66 3/6 35/45 Douglas Ayers 63 M M6069 Burnsville MN 28:29 9:10
67 7/17 32/88 Hannah Smith 20 F F2029 Burnsville MN 28:29 9:11
68 8/17 33/88 Michelle Field 20 F F2029 Savage MN 28:33 9:12
69 9/10 36/45 Danny Cummings 41 M M4049 Farmington MN 28:38 9:13
70 5/17 34/88 Cindy Gehl 43 F F4049 Farmington MN 28:53 9:18
71 3/3 35/88 Rachel Kadlec 15 F F1519 Eagan MN 28:57 9:20
72 4/6 37/45 Tony Foster 65 M M6069 Bloomington MN 29:06 9:22
73 6/17 36/88 Trish Schmaltz 43 F F4049 Farmington MN 29:08 9:23
74 7/17 37/88 Dana Guphill-Withrow 40 F F4049 Burnsville MN 29:09 9:23
75 38/88 Sheila Sorensen F Rosemount MN 29:14 9:25
76 15/29 39/88 Katie Warner 30 F F3039 Eagan MN 29:26 9:29
77 9/17 40/88 Janelle Anderson 29 F F2029 Burnsville MN 29:27 9:29
78 3/8 41/88 Darcy Musack 52 F F5059 Burnsville MN 29:32 9:31
79 3/3 38/45 Gary Pawlenty 59 M M5059 Eagan MN 29:36 9:32
80 42/88 Elizabeth Frame F Apple Valley MN 29:41 9:34
81 16/29 43/88 Allison Mishica 32 F F3039 Burnsville MN 29:48 9:36
82 8/17 44/88 Nancy Marian 48 F F4049 Loretto MN 29:50 9:36
83 2/2 45/88 Brianna Day 14 F F1214 Loretto MN 30:11 9:43
84 46/88 Sally Gephart F Eagan MN 30:20 9:46
85 9/17 47/88 Lorrie Miller 49 F F4049 Bloomington MN 30:20 9:46
86 10/17 48/88 Jessica Shurts 28 F F2029 Burnsville MN 30:21 9:46
87 10/17 49/88 Melissa McLagan 40 F F4049 Burnsville MN 30:21 9:47
88 2/2 39/45 Sammy Khan 14 M M1214 Farmington MN 30:22 9:47
89 11/17 50/88 Jenni Khan 40 F F4049 Farmington MN 30:23 9:47
90 11/17 51/88 Cara Lemmage 25 F F2029 Edina MN 30:32 9:50
91 1/3 52/88 Ciara McCrory 8 F F0108 Bloomington MN 31:10 10:02
92 17/29 53/88 Shawna Hessler 35 F F3039 Farmington MN 31:25 10:07
93 12/17 54/88 Tammy Anderson 42 F F4049 Farmington MN 31:27 10:08
94 2/2 40/45 Jacob Pacheco 7 M M0108 Farmington MN 31:52 10:16
95 1/3 55/88 Gail Kramer 67 F F6069 Burnsville MN 32:01 10:19
96 18/29 56/88 Keri Henke 32 F F3039 Burnsville MN 32:15 10:23
97 13/17 57/88 Jan Drymon 46 F F4049 Burnsville MN 32:18 10:24
98 2/3 58/88 Emma Riley 8 F F0108 Burnsville MN 32:24 10:26
99 10/10 41/45 Jeff Rohlinger 44 M M4049 Burnsville MN 32:47 10:34
100 14/17 59/88 Rachel Eggen 40 F F4049 Apple Valley MN 33:41 10:51


I Love Burnsville 5k
Nicollet Commons Park, Burnsville, MN
June 11, 2011
Timing by Josh Gerber of Wayzata Results, Inc.

Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Name Age Sex Div Town State Time Pace
101 5/6 42/45 Walter Aeckerle 68 M M6069 Lakewood CO 33:57 10:56
102 15/17 60/88 Renee Samuelson 48 F F4049 Eagan MN 34:37 11:09
103 19/29 61/88 Lisa Jones 36 F F3039 Rosemount MN 34:49 11:13
104 12/17 62/88 Edlund Erin 29 F F2029 Farmington MN 34:56 11:15
105 13/17 63/88 Andrea Frick 28 F F2029 Burnsville MN 35:01 11:17
106 14/17 64/88 Lydia Greis 25 F F2029 Minneapolis MN 35:01 11:17
107 9/9 43/45 Adam Elling 30 M M3039 Hastings MN 35:41 11:29
108 20/29 65/88 Amanda Faletti 30 F F3039 Hastings MN 35:41 11:29
109 4/8 66/88 Marcia McCormick 54 F F5059 Burnsville MN 35:59 11:35
110 21/29 67/88 Stacey Ackerman 36 F F3039 Farmington MN 36:11 11:39
111 5/8 68/88 Jean Forman 51 F F5059 Loretto MN 36:11 11:39
112 3/3 69/88 Grace Hoeppner 7 F F0108 Burnsville MN 37:06 11:57
113 16/17 70/88 Sara Hoeppner 40 F F4049 Burnsville MN 37:17 12:00
114 15/17 71/88 Megan GWoy 27 F F2029 Apple Valley MN 37:27 12:04
115 2/3 72/88 Debbie Robson 63 F F6069 Eagan MN 38:28 12:23
116 1/1 44/45 Arnie Gilbertson 80 M M70UP Apple Valley MN 38:49 12:30
117 22/29 73/88 Molly Tomkins 34 F F3039 Eagan MN 38:58 12:33
118 6/8 74/88 Cathy Abend 56 F F5059 Rosemount MN 38:59 12:33
119 6/6 45/45 Kent Christophersen 61 M M6069 South St. Paul MN 39:33 12:44
120 1/1 75/88 Mary Monn 71 F F70UP Burnsville MN 39:49 12:49
121 23/29 76/88 Amanda Schiro 34 F F3039 Eagan MN 40:11 12:56
122 24/29 77/88 Pam Sordet 35 F F3039 Rosemount MN 40:16 12:58
123 25/29 78/88 Kiara Pacheco 31 F F3039 Farmington MN 41:36 13:24
124 26/29 79/88 Kara Meverden 33 F F3039 Burnsville MN 41:44 13:26
125 16/17 80/88 April Burfiend 25 F F2029 Eagan MN 43:29 14:00
126 17/17 81/88 Sue Kittams 42 F F4049 Burnsville MN 43:38 14:03
127 27/29 82/88 Kristen Shell 33 F F3039 Eagan MN 43:44 14:05
128 7/8 83/88 Linda Shell 53 F F5059 Burnsville MN 43:44 14:05
129 3/3 84/88 Linda Green 60 F F6069 Minneapolis MN 44:48 14:26
130 8/8 85/88 Marci Sanford 58 F F5059 Faribault MN 44:51 14:26
131 28/29 86/88 Deanna VanHeel 32 F F3039 Burnsville MN 46:47 15:04
132 17/17 87/88 Mandy Schalk 25 F F2029 Apple Valley MN 46:54 15:06
133 29/29 88/88 Denise Bushover 34 F F3039 Eagan MN 50:09 16:09