Place |
Div/Tot |
Sex/Tot |
Bib # |
Name |
Age |
Sex |
Div |
Town |
State |
Gun Time |
Pace |
Chip Time |
1 |
1/17 |
1/228 |
516 |
Landon Javes |
18 |
M |
M16-19 |
Cambria Team |
|
17:10 |
5:32 |
17:10 |
2 |
2/17 |
2/228 |
517 |
Brady Omtvedt |
17 |
M |
M16-19 |
Cambria Team |
|
17:33 |
5:39 |
17:33 |
3 |
1/31 |
3/228 |
639 |
Mitchell Johnstone |
15 |
M |
M01-15 |
Cleveland |
MN |
17:40 |
5:42 |
17:40 |
4 |
1/15 |
4/228 |
228 |
Ben Broze |
20 |
M |
M20-29 |
North Mankato |
MN |
18:02 |
5:48 |
18:02 |
5 |
2/31 |
5/228 |
518 |
Brett Omtvedt |
15 |
M |
M01-15 |
Cambria Team |
|
18:05 |
5:50 |
18:05 |
6 |
1/18 |
6/228 |
638 |
Jeffrey Schulz |
37 |
M |
M30-39 |
Mankato |
MN |
18:06 |
5:50 |
18:04 |
7 |
3/17 |
7/228 |
609 |
Lane Schwarz |
16 |
M |
M16-19 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
18:15 |
5:53 |
18:15 |
8 |
2/15 |
8/228 |
821 |
Max Meyer |
20 |
M |
M20-29 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
18:36 |
6:00 |
18:36 |
9 |
1/20 |
9/228 |
858 |
Joel Dudgeon |
50 |
M |
M50&UP |
Wabasso |
MN |
18:40 |
6:01 |
18:40 |
10 |
3/31 |
10/228 |
210 |
Drew Hastings |
14 |
M |
M01-15 |
Bp |
|
19:17 |
6:13 |
19:17 |
11 |
4/31 |
11/228 |
849 |
Quinn McDonald |
13 |
M |
M01-15 |
Dresser |
WI |
19:59 |
6:26 |
19:59 |
12 |
4/17 |
12/228 |
815 |
Thomas Eide |
16 |
M |
M16-19 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
20:09 |
6:29 |
20:08 |
13 |
1/11 |
1/323 |
842 |
Sarah Anderson |
19 |
F |
F16-19 |
St Peter |
MN |
20:12 |
6:30 |
20:10 |
14 |
5/17 |
13/228 |
209 |
Jacob Tesch |
17 |
M |
M16-19 |
Lsh |
|
20:30 |
6:36 |
20:30 |
15 |
5/31 |
14/228 |
222 |
Hunter Rutt |
15 |
M |
M01-15 |
Tcu |
|
20:31 |
6:37 |
20:29 |
16 |
2/18 |
15/228 |
441 |
Jake Krekelberg |
31 |
M |
M30-39 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
21:02 |
6:47 |
21:00 |
17 |
6/31 |
16/228 |
731 |
Connor Snow |
13 |
M |
M01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
21:08 |
6:48 |
21:08 |
18 |
2/20 |
17/228 |
715 |
Mike McLain |
52 |
M |
M50&UP |
Cambria Team |
|
21:08 |
6:48 |
21:07 |
19 |
3/20 |
18/228 |
227 |
Joe Broze |
57 |
M |
M50&UP |
North Mankato |
MN |
21:18 |
6:52 |
21:18 |
20 |
3/18 |
19/228 |
362 |
Jeff Bruckschen |
34 |
M |
M30-39 |
Lsi Team |
|
21:23 |
6:53 |
21:18 |
21 |
6/17 |
20/228 |
206 |
Tyler Pengilly |
16 |
M |
M16-19 |
Lsh |
|
21:26 |
6:54 |
21:26 |
22 |
7/17 |
21/228 |
803 |
Neil Bigaouette |
16 |
M |
M16-19 |
Henderson |
MN |
21:26 |
6:54 |
21:25 |
23 |
8/17 |
22/228 |
221 |
Joshua Pichotta |
16 |
M |
M16-19 |
Tcu |
|
21:32 |
6:56 |
21:32 |
24 |
4/20 |
23/228 |
240 |
Steve Morrow |
53 |
M |
M50&UP |
Eagle Lake |
MN |
21:45 |
7:00 |
21:43 |
25 |
2/11 |
2/323 |
901 |
Victoria Flores |
16 |
F |
F16-19 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
21:56 |
7:04 |
21:56 |
26 |
3/15 |
24/228 |
331 |
Ramon Vera |
23 |
M |
M20-29 |
Lsi Team |
|
22:01 |
7:06 |
21:58 |
27 |
4/15 |
25/228 |
476 |
Jacob Anderson |
27 |
M |
M20-29 |
Cambria Team |
|
22:01 |
7:06 |
20:37 |
28 |
9/17 |
26/228 |
774 |
Cole Pengilly |
18 |
M |
M16-19 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
22:10 |
7:08 |
22:05 |
29 |
1/12 |
27/228 |
749 |
Enoch Peterson |
44 |
M |
M40-49 |
St. Paul |
MN |
22:21 |
7:12 |
22:18 |
30 |
7/31 |
28/228 |
218 |
Micah Scherer |
14 |
M |
M01-15 |
Se |
|
22:26 |
7:13 |
22:23 |
31 |
1/37 |
3/323 |
668 |
Arlett Kleinschmidt |
13 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
22:29 |
7:14 |
22:22 |
32 |
3/11 |
4/323 |
224 |
Jaylee Hanvelt |
16 |
F |
F16-19 |
Tcu |
|
22:34 |
7:16 |
22:30 |
33 |
4/18 |
29/228 |
501 |
Joshua Mehia |
30 |
M |
M30-39 |
Cambria Team |
|
22:34 |
7:16 |
22:30 |
34 |
|
30/228 |
521 |
Cole Salfer |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
22:34 |
7:16 |
22:30 |
35 |
1/20 |
5/323 |
752 |
Lousie Peterson |
34 |
F |
F30-39 |
St. Paul |
MN |
22:34 |
7:16 |
22:31 |
36 |
2/12 |
31/228 |
608 |
Craig Schwarz |
45 |
M |
M40-49 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
22:38 |
7:17 |
22:30 |
37 |
5/18 |
32/228 |
855 |
Daniel Reitsma |
39 |
M |
M30-39 |
Carver |
MN |
22:45 |
7:20 |
22:45 |
38 |
1/18 |
6/323 |
233 |
Anna Haugen |
22 |
F |
F20-29 |
Maple Grove |
MN |
22:48 |
7:21 |
22:48 |
39 |
3/12 |
33/228 |
853 |
Michael Eotvos |
48 |
M |
M40-49 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
22:55 |
7:23 |
22:48 |
40 |
2/37 |
7/323 |
219 |
Sarah Karline |
13 |
F |
F01-15 |
Jordan |
|
22:59 |
7:24 |
22:59 |
41 |
6/18 |
34/228 |
892 |
Danny Dahn |
31 |
M |
M30-39 |
Cologne |
MN |
23:08 |
7:27 |
23:05 |
42 |
5/15 |
35/228 |
798 |
Kyle Renneke |
29 |
M |
M20-29 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
23:14 |
7:29 |
23:09 |
43 |
3/37 |
8/323 |
814 |
Hailey Juarez |
13 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
23:40 |
7:37 |
23:33 |
44 |
|
36/228 |
457 |
Sam Gersich |
|
M |
|
Lsh Team |
|
23:41 |
7:38 |
23:38 |
45 |
4/11 |
9/323 |
211 |
Cassie Stolt |
16 |
F |
F16-19 |
Bp |
|
23:42 |
7:38 |
23:40 |
46 |
4/37 |
10/323 |
214 |
Malina Koepp |
13 |
F |
F01-15 |
Bp |
|
23:45 |
7:39 |
23:43 |
47 |
5/37 |
11/323 |
921 |
McKenna Herrmann |
15 |
F |
F01-15 |
Belle Plaine |
MN |
23:48 |
7:40 |
23:46 |
48 |
5/20 |
37/228 |
894 |
Andy Pichotta |
50 |
M |
M50&UP |
Montgomery |
MN |
24:01 |
7:44 |
23:49 |
49 |
10/17 |
38/228 |
213 |
Tristan Cruz |
16 |
M |
M16-19 |
Bp |
|
24:06 |
7:46 |
24:04 |
50 |
11/17 |
39/228 |
560 |
Sam Rame |
18 |
M |
M16-19 |
Cambria Team |
|
24:10 |
7:47 |
23:58 |
51 |
8/31 |
40/228 |
204 |
Sam Menne |
14 |
M |
M01-15 |
Mncs |
|
24:10 |
7:47 |
24:07 |
52 |
|
41/228 |
459 |
Lane Maus |
|
M |
|
Lsh Team |
|
24:11 |
7:47 |
23:55 |
53 |
|
42/228 |
456 |
Noah Gersich |
|
M |
|
Lsh Team |
|
24:14 |
7:48 |
24:11 |
54 |
6/20 |
43/228 |
270 |
John DePree |
54 |
M |
M50&UP |
Lsi Team |
|
24:20 |
7:50 |
24:18 |
55 |
2/18 |
12/323 |
777 |
Rachel Bjork |
24 |
F |
F20-29 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
24:35 |
7:55 |
24:25 |
56 |
|
44/228 |
684 |
Scott Webster |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
24:37 |
7:56 |
24:30 |
57 |
2/20 |
13/323 |
723 |
Danielle Mehia |
30 |
F |
F30-39 |
Cambria Team |
|
24:37 |
7:56 |
24:33 |
58 |
7/18 |
45/228 |
792 |
Josh Harbitz |
38 |
M |
M30-39 |
Kasota |
MN |
24:40 |
7:57 |
24:39 |
59 |
12/17 |
46/228 |
794 |
Grant Becker |
18 |
M |
M16-19 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
24:46 |
7:59 |
24:41 |
60 |
9/31 |
47/228 |
223 |
Austin Rutt |
13 |
M |
M01-15 |
Tcu |
|
24:52 |
8:01 |
24:49 |
61 |
7/20 |
48/228 |
733 |
John Simota |
64 |
M |
M50&UP |
Montgomery |
MN |
24:52 |
8:01 |
24:50 |
62 |
|
49/228 |
606 |
Ian Rude |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
24:52 |
8:01 |
24:51 |
63 |
3/18 |
14/323 |
607 |
Denise Rude |
25 |
F |
F20-29 |
Cambria Team |
|
24:53 |
8:01 |
24:51 |
64 |
3/20 |
15/323 |
845 |
Hannah Geyen |
32 |
F |
F30-39 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
25:13 |
8:07 |
25:13 |
65 |
6/15 |
50/228 |
893 |
Isaiah Pichotta |
20 |
M |
M20-29 |
Montgomery |
MN |
25:19 |
8:09 |
25:07 |
66 |
8/18 |
51/228 |
666 |
Andy Hurd |
30 |
M |
M30-39 |
St. Lous Park |
MN |
25:23 |
8:10 |
25:20 |
67 |
10/31 |
52/228 |
759 |
Wyatt Genelin |
10 |
M |
M01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
25:24 |
8:11 |
25:20 |
68 |
13/17 |
53/228 |
824 |
Jayce Luna |
16 |
M |
M16-19 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
25:24 |
8:11 |
25:19 |
69 |
8/20 |
54/228 |
872 |
Mark Osborne |
54 |
M |
M50&UP |
St Peter |
MN |
25:25 |
8:11 |
25:21 |
70 |
9/20 |
55/228 |
625 |
Clayton Prahl |
55 |
M |
M50&UP |
Le Sueur |
MN |
25:29 |
8:13 |
25:25 |
71 |
|
56/228 |
550 |
Travis Gross |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
25:34 |
8:14 |
25:28 |
72 |
9/18 |
57/228 |
522 |
Gerald Brekke |
32 |
M |
M30-39 |
Cambria Team |
|
25:37 |
8:15 |
24:12 |
73 |
6/37 |
16/323 |
900 |
Sophia Flores |
8 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
25:37 |
8:15 |
25:37 |
74 |
4/18 |
17/323 |
486 |
Lindsay Paschke |
23 |
F |
F20-29 |
Cambria Team |
|
25:40 |
8:16 |
25:31 |
75 |
|
58/228 |
504 |
Gabriel Fiqueroa |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
25:40 |
8:16 |
25:36 |
76 |
7/37 |
18/323 |
793 |
Abby Strom |
14 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
25:40 |
8:16 |
25:33 |
77 |
|
|
832 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25:40 |
8:16 |
25:33 |
78 |
|
59/228 |
313 |
Chris Kempenich |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
25:46 |
8:18 |
25:27 |
79 |
|
60/228 |
491 |
Bill Cahalan |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
25:46 |
8:18 |
25:44 |
80 |
|
61/228 |
531 |
Colton Wilson |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
25:49 |
8:19 |
25:35 |
81 |
8/37 |
19/323 |
220 |
Kathleen Pichotta |
14 |
F |
F01-15 |
Tcu |
|
26:07 |
8:25 |
26:01 |
82 |
10/18 |
62/228 |
768 |
Samuel Schroeder |
33 |
M |
M30-39 |
Eagle Lake |
MN |
26:18 |
8:28 |
26:12 |
83 |
|
63/228 |
500 |
Taylor Volk |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
26:18 |
8:28 |
26:14 |
84 |
|
64/228 |
524 |
Drew Dawson |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
26:22 |
8:30 |
25:59 |
85 |
5/18 |
20/323 |
782 |
Monica Krekelberg |
28 |
F |
F20-29 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
26:27 |
8:31 |
26:24 |
86 |
1/26 |
21/323 |
455 |
Becky Gersich |
43 |
F |
F40-49 |
Lsh Team |
|
26:28 |
8:31 |
26:22 |
87 |
1/20 |
22/323 |
256 |
Traci DePree |
53 |
F |
F50&UP |
Lsi Team |
|
26:30 |
8:32 |
26:28 |
88 |
5/11 |
23/323 |
852 |
Tamara Ehrich |
17 |
F |
F16-19 |
Green Isle |
MN |
26:40 |
8:35 |
26:37 |
89 |
2/26 |
24/323 |
445 |
Shannon Froehlich |
45 |
F |
F40-49 |
Lsh Team |
|
26:44 |
8:36 |
26:38 |
90 |
7/15 |
65/228 |
799 |
Kevin Renneke |
24 |
M |
M20-29 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
26:46 |
8:37 |
26:41 |
91 |
4/20 |
25/323 |
622 |
Becky Bateman |
35 |
F |
F30-39 |
Ytft |
|
26:51 |
8:39 |
26:49 |
92 |
11/18 |
66/228 |
624 |
Jason Bateman |
38 |
M |
M30-39 |
Ytft |
|
26:51 |
8:39 |
26:50 |
93 |
8/15 |
67/228 |
236 |
Connor Szczepaniak |
22 |
M |
M20-29 |
Eden Prairie |
MN |
26:52 |
8:39 |
26:48 |
94 |
9/37 |
26/323 |
239 |
Halle Bemmels |
14 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
26:52 |
8:39 |
26:42 |
95 |
10/37 |
27/323 |
254 |
Callie Jo Miller |
15 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
26:52 |
8:39 |
26:42 |
96 |
10/20 |
68/228 |
235 |
Mitch Bertrang |
52 |
M |
M50&UP |
Lakeville |
MN |
26:56 |
8:40 |
26:51 |
97 |
11/37 |
28/323 |
801 |
Makenna Reinhardt |
14 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
26:58 |
8:41 |
26:47 |
98 |
4/12 |
69/228 |
756 |
Cory Genelin |
41 |
M |
M40-49 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
26:59 |
8:41 |
26:43 |
99 |
3/26 |
29/323 |
651 |
Carrie Osborne |
42 |
F |
F40-49 |
Ridgview Hospital |
|
27:01 |
8:42 |
26:55 |
100 |
12/18 |
70/228 |
672 |
Charlie Potts |
38 |
M |
M30-39 |
St Peter |
MN |
27:06 |
8:44 |
27:06 |
101 |
6/11 |
30/323 |
888 |
Alyssa Weber |
16 |
F |
F16-19 |
|
|
27:12 |
8:46 |
26:58 |
102 |
|
71/228 |
889 |
Zac Weber |
|
M |
|
|
|
27:12 |
8:46 |
26:59 |
103 |
|
31/323 |
645 |
Mary Wilson |
|
F |
|
Ridgview Hospital |
|
27:13 |
8:46 |
27:00 |
104 |
13/18 |
72/228 |
620 |
Tom Krause |
39 |
M |
M30-39 |
Ytft |
|
27:20 |
8:48 |
27:15 |
105 |
5/12 |
73/228 |
772 |
Patrick Tebbe |
48 |
M |
M40-49 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
27:20 |
8:48 |
27:15 |
106 |
|
32/323 |
544 |
Aracely Padron |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
27:26 |
8:50 |
27:23 |
107 |
|
33/323 |
523 |
Peggy Brekke |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
27:27 |
8:51 |
26:03 |
108 |
|
74/228 |
507 |
Jonathan Watts |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
27:42 |
8:55 |
27:38 |
109 |
11/31 |
75/228 |
755 |
Andrew Genelin |
12 |
M |
M01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
27:42 |
8:55 |
27:39 |
110 |
12/37 |
34/323 |
865 |
Ellie Voneye |
14 |
F |
F01-15 |
Woonsocket |
SD |
27:46 |
8:57 |
27:23 |
111 |
9/15 |
76/228 |
244 |
Noah Hynes-Marquette |
21 |
M |
M20-29 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
27:50 |
8:58 |
27:41 |
112 |
6/12 |
77/228 |
850 |
Kirby McDonald |
45 |
M |
M40-49 |
Dresser |
WI |
27:55 |
9:00 |
27:55 |
113 |
12/31 |
78/228 |
795 |
Will Becker |
15 |
M |
M01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
27:57 |
9:00 |
27:52 |
114 |
7/11 |
35/323 |
243 |
Quinn Hynes-Marquette |
19 |
F |
F16-19 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
27:58 |
9:00 |
27:48 |
115 |
13/31 |
79/228 |
628 |
Ben Mediger |
13 |
M |
M01-15 |
St Peter |
MN |
28:00 |
9:01 |
27:54 |
116 |
14/17 |
80/228 |
917 |
Josh Corr |
16 |
M |
M16-19 |
Casper |
WY |
28:05 |
9:03 |
27:57 |
117 |
6/18 |
36/323 |
864 |
Emily Olsen |
25 |
F |
F20-29 |
Woonsocket |
SD |
28:07 |
9:03 |
27:45 |
118 |
10/15 |
81/228 |
920 |
Nolan Ries |
27 |
M |
M20-29 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
28:11 |
9:05 |
28:11 |
119 |
4/26 |
37/323 |
757 |
Crystal Genelin |
40 |
F |
F40-49 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
28:13 |
9:05 |
28:09 |
120 |
15/17 |
82/228 |
810 |
Sam Hendrickx |
19 |
M |
M16-19 |
Menahga |
MN |
28:14 |
9:06 |
28:05 |
121 |
|
83/228 |
365 |
Benjamin Rohloff |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
28:20 |
9:07 |
28:20 |
122 |
|
84/228 |
596 |
Jeff Campbell |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
28:28 |
9:10 |
28:15 |
123 |
|
38/323 |
484 |
Alexa Lodise |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
28:28 |
9:10 |
28:21 |
124 |
|
39/323 |
448 |
Amanda Feterl |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
28:28 |
9:10 |
28:03 |
125 |
14/31 |
85/228 |
851 |
Bryce McDonald |
8 |
M |
M01-15 |
Dresser |
WI |
28:29 |
9:11 |
28:29 |
126 |
|
86/228 |
532 |
Chance Wigand |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
28:33 |
9:12 |
28:10 |
127 |
15/31 |
87/228 |
422 |
Garrett Kroells |
13 |
M |
M01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
28:35 |
9:12 |
28:32 |
128 |
|
88/228 |
292 |
Matt White |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
28:39 |
9:14 |
28:26 |
129 |
7/12 |
89/228 |
844 |
Richard VonLehe |
46 |
M |
M40-49 |
Champlin |
MN |
28:52 |
9:18 |
28:39 |
130 |
|
40/323 |
600 |
Ruby |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
28:59 |
9:20 |
28:12 |
131 |
|
90/228 |
599 |
James Volman |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
28:59 |
9:20 |
28:12 |
132 |
5/20 |
41/323 |
791 |
Kiki Harbitz |
36 |
F |
F30-39 |
Kasota |
MN |
29:08 |
9:23 |
29:03 |
133 |
13/37 |
42/323 |
816 |
Cooper VandenEinde |
12 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
29:17 |
9:26 |
29:10 |
134 |
14/37 |
43/323 |
747 |
Samantha Wilbright |
13 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
29:22 |
9:27 |
29:15 |
135 |
|
91/228 |
525 |
Rex Dawson |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
29:25 |
9:29 |
29:11 |
136 |
|
44/323 |
553 |
Denise Blankenship |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
29:28 |
9:29 |
29:23 |
137 |
16/17 |
92/228 |
802 |
Grant Miller |
18 |
M |
M16-19 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
29:32 |
9:31 |
29:27 |
138 |
8/12 |
93/228 |
665 |
Matthew Genelin |
43 |
M |
M40-49 |
Panama City |
FL |
29:36 |
9:32 |
29:26 |
139 |
|
|
831 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29:38 |
9:33 |
29:30 |
140 |
|
45/323 |
567 |
Monica Holden |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
29:39 |
9:33 |
29:31 |
141 |
16/31 |
94/228 |
669 |
Austin Kleinschmidt |
11 |
M |
M01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
29:42 |
9:34 |
29:42 |
142 |
9/12 |
95/228 |
840 |
Brian Riebe |
41 |
M |
M40-49 |
Burnsville |
MN |
29:47 |
9:35 |
29:34 |
143 |
|
96/228 |
346 |
David Gagnon |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
29:47 |
9:36 |
29:45 |
144 |
|
46/323 |
479 |
Kathryn Reeder |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
29:48 |
9:36 |
28:55 |
145 |
|
47/323 |
480 |
Casey Reeder |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
29:48 |
9:36 |
28:55 |
146 |
|
97/228 |
330 |
Aaron Amundson |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
29:53 |
9:37 |
29:50 |
147 |
17/31 |
98/228 |
868 |
McCoy Schulz |
9 |
M |
M01-15 |
Woonsocket |
SD |
30:02 |
9:40 |
30:02 |
148 |
|
48/323 |
533 |
Alicia Klehr |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
30:03 |
9:41 |
29:56 |
149 |
18/31 |
99/228 |
867 |
Evan Voneye |
11 |
M |
M01-15 |
Woonsocket |
SD |
30:05 |
9:41 |
30:05 |
150 |
|
100/228 |
495 |
Steven Cross |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
30:07 |
9:42 |
29:59 |
151 |
|
49/323 |
589 |
Melinda Thom |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
30:12 |
9:44 |
29:40 |
152 |
|
101/228 |
586 |
Elijah Gomez |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
30:19 |
9:46 |
30:13 |
153 |
|
102/228 |
454 |
Brian Gersich |
|
M |
|
Lsh Team |
|
30:20 |
9:46 |
30:13 |
154 |
19/31 |
103/228 |
819 |
Peyton Tellijohn |
9 |
M |
M01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
30:30 |
9:49 |
30:18 |
155 |
|
104/228 |
556 |
Kent Stien |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
30:31 |
9:50 |
30:24 |
156 |
20/31 |
105/228 |
818 |
Tanner Tellijohn |
15 |
M |
M01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
30:32 |
9:50 |
30:20 |
157 |
21/31 |
106/228 |
762 |
Ethan Hathaway |
12 |
M |
M01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
30:32 |
9:50 |
30:12 |
158 |
15/37 |
50/323 |
843 |
D'Lisa Gonzalez |
9 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
30:32 |
9:50 |
30:32 |
159 |
11/15 |
107/228 |
874 |
Miguel Acosta |
25 |
M |
M20-29 |
Le Center |
MN |
30:39 |
9:52 |
30:39 |
160 |
22/31 |
108/228 |
766 |
James Loewe |
13 |
M |
M01-15 |
Henderson |
MN |
30:42 |
9:53 |
30:29 |
161 |
|
51/323 |
452 |
Ann Zeiher |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
30:45 |
9:54 |
30:39 |
162 |
6/20 |
52/323 |
767 |
Vicki Loewe |
37 |
F |
F30-39 |
Henderson |
MN |
30:50 |
9:56 |
30:36 |
163 |
8/11 |
53/323 |
904 |
Ellen Teiken |
18 |
F |
F16-19 |
Detroit Lakes |
MN |
30:51 |
9:56 |
30:47 |
164 |
11/20 |
109/228 |
417 |
Bill Bigaouette |
57 |
M |
M50&UP |
Henderson |
MN |
30:51 |
9:56 |
29:52 |
165 |
2/20 |
54/323 |
418 |
Carolyn Bigaouette |
53 |
F |
F50&UP |
Henderson |
MN |
30:51 |
9:56 |
29:53 |
166 |
3/20 |
55/323 |
278 |
Kris Hank |
50 |
F |
F50&UP |
Lsi Team |
|
30:52 |
9:56 |
30:35 |
167 |
23/31 |
110/228 |
912 |
Lathe Bly |
9 |
M |
M01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
30:52 |
9:56 |
30:48 |
168 |
16/37 |
56/323 |
612 |
Lauren Krause |
10 |
F |
F01-15 |
Ytft |
|
31:07 |
10:01 |
31:02 |
169 |
10/12 |
111/228 |
613 |
Chad Krause |
44 |
M |
M40-49 |
Ytft |
|
31:08 |
10:01 |
31:03 |
170 |
|
57/323 |
451 |
Irene Doerr |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
31:11 |
10:03 |
30:47 |
171 |
7/20 |
58/323 |
804 |
Kelsie Peters |
37 |
F |
F30-39 |
St Peter |
MN |
31:12 |
10:03 |
30:54 |
172 |
7/18 |
59/323 |
908 |
Jessica Steinke |
29 |
F |
F20-29 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
31:13 |
10:03 |
31:07 |
173 |
17/17 |
112/228 |
902 |
Jake Teiken |
17 |
M |
M16-19 |
Detroit Lakes |
MN |
31:21 |
10:06 |
30:51 |
174 |
17/37 |
60/323 |
899 |
Rita Flores |
11 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
31:22 |
10:06 |
31:22 |
175 |
24/31 |
113/228 |
217 |
Matt Ziegler |
13 |
M |
M01-15 |
Se |
|
31:22 |
10:06 |
31:19 |
176 |
4/20 |
61/323 |
234 |
Michelle Bertrang |
56 |
F |
F50&UP |
Maple Grove |
MN |
31:37 |
10:11 |
31:33 |
177 |
|
62/323 |
289 |
Krista Amundson |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
31:45 |
10:13 |
31:28 |
178 |
8/18 |
63/323 |
897 |
Chelsea Schulz |
26 |
F |
F20-29 |
Woonsocket |
SD |
31:51 |
10:16 |
31:30 |
179 |
8/20 |
64/323 |
671 |
Lisa Maas |
38 |
F |
F30-39 |
Le Center |
MN |
31:53 |
10:16 |
31:31 |
180 |
|
65/323 |
643 |
Kellie Grunzke |
|
F |
|
Ridgview Hospital |
|
32:02 |
10:19 |
32:02 |
181 |
5/26 |
66/323 |
905 |
Erin Teiken |
43 |
F |
F40-49 |
Detroit Lakes |
MN |
32:15 |
10:23 |
31:50 |
182 |
18/37 |
67/323 |
839 |
Lily Flores |
9 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
32:30 |
10:28 |
32:23 |
183 |
|
114/228 |
310 |
Gerardus Joosten |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
32:36 |
10:30 |
32:35 |
184 |
|
|
835 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32:37 |
10:30 |
32:26 |
185 |
19/37 |
68/323 |
735 |
Olivia Fritz |
14 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
32:38 |
10:30 |
32:27 |
186 |
12/20 |
115/228 |
754 |
Curt Johnston |
57 |
M |
M50&UP |
Northfield |
MN |
32:43 |
10:32 |
32:34 |
187 |
|
116/228 |
379 |
Aaron Libra |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
32:46 |
10:33 |
32:30 |
188 |
|
117/228 |
395 |
Hunter Libra |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
32:48 |
10:34 |
32:32 |
189 |
9/20 |
69/323 |
813 |
Ida Benevidez |
39 |
F |
F30-39 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
32:54 |
10:36 |
32:40 |
190 |
11/12 |
118/228 |
847 |
Tim Eischens |
48 |
M |
M40-49 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
32:54 |
10:36 |
32:39 |
191 |
|
70/323 |
660 |
Jennifer Hanson |
|
F |
|
Ridgview Hospital |
|
32:57 |
10:37 |
32:18 |
192 |
|
71/323 |
604 |
Juliet Vrundy |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
33:00 |
10:37 |
32:43 |
193 |
|
119/228 |
605 |
Ac Vrudny |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
33:00 |
10:38 |
32:43 |
194 |
20/37 |
72/323 |
903 |
Emma Teika |
14 |
F |
F01-15 |
Detroit Lakes |
MN |
33:02 |
10:38 |
32:34 |
195 |
10/20 |
73/323 |
635 |
Jayni Schulz |
35 |
F |
F30-39 |
Mankato |
MN |
33:05 |
10:39 |
32:38 |
196 |
5/20 |
74/323 |
895 |
Virgene Dempewolf |
67 |
F |
F50&UP |
Le Center |
MN |
33:14 |
10:42 |
33:05 |
197 |
9/18 |
75/323 |
873 |
Chelsey Bechel |
22 |
F |
F20-29 |
Burnsville |
MN |
33:16 |
10:43 |
33:08 |
198 |
12/15 |
120/228 |
630 |
James Wilkins |
26 |
M |
M20-29 |
Shakopee |
MN |
33:17 |
10:43 |
32:47 |
199 |
10/18 |
76/323 |
631 |
Lora Wilkins |
25 |
F |
F20-29 |
Shakopee |
MN |
33:17 |
10:43 |
32:47 |
200 |
6/26 |
77/323 |
732 |
Marni Dunning |
45 |
F |
F40-49 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
33:25 |
10:46 |
33:07 |
201 |
9/11 |
78/323 |
753 |
Kylie Dunning |
16 |
F |
F16-19 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
33:26 |
10:46 |
33:07 |
202 |
7/26 |
79/323 |
805 |
Lisa Schultz |
49 |
F |
F40-49 |
St Peter |
MN |
33:30 |
10:47 |
33:12 |
203 |
|
80/323 |
709 |
Alyssa Anderson |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
33:38 |
10:50 |
32:47 |
204 |
|
121/228 |
566 |
Gary Smith |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
33:40 |
10:51 |
33:33 |
205 |
|
81/323 |
446 |
Maria Hennen |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
33:51 |
10:54 |
33:38 |
206 |
11/20 |
82/323 |
820 |
Crystal Tellijohn |
34 |
F |
F30-39 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
33:56 |
10:56 |
33:44 |
207 |
|
83/323 |
269 |
Amanda Gunzehauser |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
34:02 |
10:58 |
33:48 |
208 |
11/18 |
84/323 |
201 |
Emily Wilmes |
26 |
F |
F20-29 |
Cold Spring |
MN |
34:11 |
11:01 |
34:06 |
209 |
14/18 |
122/228 |
670 |
Chad Kleinschmidt |
38 |
M |
M30-39 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
34:20 |
11:03 |
33:44 |
210 |
|
123/228 |
530 |
Dalton Wilson |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
34:21 |
11:04 |
34:08 |
211 |
12/20 |
85/323 |
914 |
Kaari Bly |
39 |
F |
F30-39 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
34:27 |
11:06 |
33:56 |
212 |
12/12 |
124/228 |
913 |
Galen Bly |
40 |
M |
M40-49 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
34:27 |
11:06 |
33:57 |
213 |
|
86/323 |
258 |
Megan Chilman |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
34:49 |
11:13 |
34:32 |
214 |
|
125/228 |
398 |
Nick LArson |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
34:56 |
11:15 |
34:42 |
215 |
21/37 |
87/323 |
205 |
Lauren Menne |
12 |
F |
F01-15 |
Mncs |
|
35:07 |
11:19 |
35:04 |
216 |
|
88/323 |
288 |
Elora Stauff |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
35:09 |
11:19 |
35:02 |
217 |
8/26 |
89/323 |
898 |
Ghger Gansl |
47 |
F |
F40-49 |
Eagan |
MN |
35:09 |
11:19 |
34:52 |
218 |
13/20 |
90/323 |
736 |
Maria Flores |
35 |
F |
F30-39 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
35:19 |
11:22 |
35:12 |
219 |
|
|
364 |
Terry Rohloff |
|
|
|
Lsi Team |
|
35:26 |
11:25 |
35:25 |
220 |
6/20 |
91/323 |
619 |
Joanne Smith |
59 |
F |
F50&UP |
Ytft |
|
35:35 |
11:28 |
35:28 |
221 |
|
92/323 |
705 |
Mackenzie Floyd |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
35:41 |
11:30 |
35:30 |
222 |
|
93/323 |
716 |
Morgan McLain |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
35:42 |
11:30 |
35:28 |
223 |
|
126/228 |
588 |
Jesus Herrero |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
35:49 |
11:32 |
35:42 |
224 |
|
94/323 |
554 |
Brenda Savage |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
35:51 |
11:33 |
35:35 |
225 |
12/18 |
95/323 |
780 |
Kristie Ernsting |
25 |
F |
F20-29 |
Kasota |
MN |
36:03 |
11:37 |
36:03 |
226 |
13/15 |
127/228 |
781 |
Tanner Ernsting |
26 |
M |
M20-29 |
Kasota |
MN |
36:04 |
11:37 |
35:23 |
227 |
7/20 |
96/323 |
632 |
Mary Olson |
56 |
F |
F50&UP |
Bloomington |
MN |
36:09 |
11:39 |
35:33 |
228 |
13/20 |
128/228 |
797 |
Terry Turek |
57 |
M |
M50&UP |
Henderson |
MN |
36:14 |
11:40 |
35:50 |
229 |
22/37 |
97/323 |
610 |
Mia Schwarz |
13 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
36:27 |
11:44 |
36:20 |
230 |
23/37 |
98/323 |
837 |
Chloe Brandt |
13 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
36:28 |
11:44 |
36:20 |
231 |
|
129/228 |
512 |
Dustin Prochaska |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
36:50 |
11:52 |
36:20 |
232 |
|
99/323 |
513 |
Ann Prochaska |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
36:50 |
11:52 |
36:20 |
233 |
|
100/323 |
263 |
Jessica Cameron |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
36:55 |
11:53 |
36:39 |
234 |
|
130/228 |
325 |
Mark Kubal |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
37:07 |
11:57 |
37:01 |
235 |
9/26 |
101/323 |
846 |
Peggy Eischens |
47 |
F |
F40-49 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
37:20 |
12:01 |
37:05 |
236 |
|
131/228 |
505 |
Andrew Skelly |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
37:54 |
12:12 |
37:49 |
237 |
|
102/323 |
506 |
Jordan Volk |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
37:55 |
12:12 |
37:51 |
238 |
|
103/323 |
509 |
Katie Burmeister |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
38:00 |
12:14 |
37:35 |
239 |
|
|
687 |
Yeny Hernandez |
|
|
|
Cambria Team |
|
38:07 |
12:16 |
37:57 |
240 |
24/37 |
104/323 |
869 |
Bella Frye |
12 |
F |
F01-15 |
Woonsocket |
SD |
38:11 |
12:18 |
37:47 |
241 |
25/31 |
132/228 |
787 |
Matthew Schneider |
10 |
M |
M01-15 |
Burnsville |
MN |
38:29 |
12:24 |
37:30 |
242 |
14/20 |
133/228 |
786 |
Tom Schneider |
53 |
M |
M50&UP |
Burnsville |
MN |
38:32 |
12:25 |
37:34 |
243 |
|
105/323 |
686 |
Vanessa Fugon |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
38:50 |
12:30 |
38:42 |
244 |
|
106/323 |
268 |
Ashley Hank |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
39:08 |
12:36 |
38:52 |
245 |
|
134/228 |
326 |
John Hank |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
39:08 |
12:36 |
38:52 |
246 |
25/37 |
107/323 |
734 |
Rhyan Fritz |
13 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
39:12 |
12:37 |
38:58 |
247 |
|
|
834 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39:12 |
12:37 |
38:58 |
248 |
|
108/323 |
399 |
Kendra Biedscheid |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
39:13 |
12:38 |
39:06 |
249 |
|
109/323 |
277 |
Morgan Goettlicher |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
39:13 |
12:38 |
39:05 |
250 |
10/26 |
110/323 |
231 |
Dana Weckwerth |
44 |
F |
F40-49 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
39:24 |
12:41 |
39:24 |
251 |
|
111/323 |
548 |
Michelle Cahlan |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
39:45 |
12:48 |
39:29 |
252 |
11/26 |
112/323 |
882 |
Nochia Sotelo |
48 |
F |
F40-49 |
Arlington |
MN |
39:45 |
12:48 |
39:26 |
253 |
|
|
770 |
Samuel Schroeder |
|
|
|
Eagle Lake |
MN |
39:46 |
12:48 |
39:46 |
254 |
|
135/228 |
387 |
Bill Stauff |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
39:48 |
12:49 |
39:41 |
255 |
|
113/323 |
257 |
Sarah Svihel |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
39:52 |
12:50 |
39:43 |
256 |
15/18 |
136/228 |
744 |
Anthony Tellijohn |
39 |
M |
M30-39 |
Shakopee |
MN |
40:00 |
12:53 |
39:38 |
257 |
|
114/323 |
722 |
Rachel Danks |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
40:00 |
12:53 |
39:07 |
258 |
|
115/323 |
542 |
Amanda Kroehler |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
40:06 |
12:55 |
39:42 |
259 |
|
116/323 |
543 |
Allison Murphy |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
40:06 |
12:55 |
39:41 |
260 |
|
137/228 |
296 |
Richard Chilman |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
40:36 |
13:04 |
40:10 |
261 |
|
138/228 |
300 |
Mike Touhey |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
40:45 |
13:07 |
40:33 |
262 |
|
117/323 |
470 |
Samantha Ashton |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
40:58 |
13:11 |
40:25 |
263 |
|
118/323 |
464 |
Cassandra Vega |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
40:58 |
13:12 |
40:26 |
264 |
|
119/323 |
461 |
Rhonda Powell |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
41:11 |
13:16 |
40:46 |
265 |
8/20 |
120/323 |
232 |
Julie Rabaey |
52 |
F |
F50&UP |
Le Sueur |
MN |
41:12 |
13:16 |
40:47 |
266 |
|
121/323 |
462 |
Sherri McCoy |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
41:12 |
13:16 |
40:48 |
267 |
9/20 |
122/323 |
854 |
Heidi O |
54 |
F |
F50&UP |
Le Sueur |
MN |
41:12 |
13:16 |
40:12 |
268 |
10/20 |
123/323 |
907 |
Terri Kirby |
54 |
F |
F50&UP |
Le Sueur |
MN |
41:13 |
13:16 |
40:50 |
269 |
|
124/323 |
463 |
Kathy Leary |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
41:13 |
13:16 |
40:51 |
270 |
|
125/323 |
340 |
Bonnie Hank |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
41:20 |
13:18 |
41:14 |
271 |
|
126/323 |
458 |
Denice Maus |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
41:20 |
13:19 |
41:06 |
272 |
|
127/323 |
350 |
Michelle Biedscheid |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
41:28 |
13:21 |
41:19 |
273 |
|
128/323 |
691 |
Elizabeth Suter |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
41:28 |
13:21 |
41:21 |
274 |
26/37 |
129/323 |
896 |
Pautyn Busse |
11 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
41:37 |
13:24 |
41:28 |
275 |
|
130/323 |
261 |
Brynn Biedsheid |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
41:39 |
13:25 |
41:31 |
276 |
|
139/228 |
334 |
Ryan Westra |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
41:46 |
13:27 |
41:36 |
277 |
|
140/228 |
332 |
Carlos Esparza |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
41:51 |
13:29 |
41:36 |
278 |
|
131/323 |
401 |
Mariajose Esparza |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
41:51 |
13:29 |
41:37 |
279 |
|
141/228 |
319 |
Craig Kroehler |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
42:04 |
13:33 |
41:47 |
280 |
|
142/228 |
377 |
Joe Kroehler |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
42:05 |
13:33 |
41:47 |
281 |
|
132/323 |
312 |
Angie Kroehler |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
42:05 |
13:33 |
41:47 |
282 |
|
133/323 |
704 |
Brianna Jones |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
42:09 |
13:34 |
41:35 |
283 |
16/18 |
143/228 |
891 |
Chelsie Seth |
32 |
M |
M30-39 |
Belle Plaine |
MN |
42:12 |
13:35 |
41:34 |
284 |
|
134/323 |
890 |
Missy Weber |
|
F |
|
|
|
42:12 |
13:35 |
41:49 |
285 |
27/37 |
135/323 |
633 |
Mallory Quist |
11 |
F |
F01-15 |
Apple Vally |
MN |
42:26 |
13:40 |
42:11 |
286 |
12/26 |
136/323 |
783 |
Colleen Winters |
43 |
F |
F40-49 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
42:31 |
13:41 |
42:08 |
287 |
13/18 |
137/323 |
253 |
Melissa Jennings |
27 |
F |
F20-29 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
42:35 |
13:43 |
42:29 |
288 |
|
144/228 |
529 |
Ben Wilson |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
42:38 |
13:44 |
42:38 |
289 |
|
138/323 |
308 |
Oliver Castillo |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
42:50 |
13:48 |
42:32 |
290 |
|
139/323 |
262 |
Crystal Castillo |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
42:50 |
13:48 |
42:32 |
291 |
14/18 |
140/323 |
229 |
Cayla Harrington |
27 |
F |
F20-29 |
Lakeville |
MN |
42:52 |
13:48 |
42:38 |
292 |
13/26 |
141/323 |
252 |
Terri Braun-Harrell |
45 |
F |
F40-49 |
Henderson |
MN |
43:00 |
13:51 |
43:00 |
293 |
|
142/323 |
264 |
Roseanne Kress |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
43:04 |
13:52 |
42:53 |
294 |
28/37 |
143/323 |
434 |
Megan Handy |
13 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
43:04 |
13:52 |
42:24 |
295 |
|
145/228 |
407 |
Colton Zelasko |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
43:06 |
13:53 |
42:41 |
296 |
|
146/228 |
400 |
Caden Zelasko |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
43:07 |
13:53 |
42:45 |
297 |
|
144/323 |
320 |
Katie Zelasko |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
43:09 |
13:54 |
42:47 |
298 |
14/20 |
145/323 |
856 |
Corinne Fisketjon |
36 |
F |
F30-39 |
Shakopee |
MN |
43:10 |
13:54 |
42:31 |
299 |
|
146/323 |
279 |
Gail Warner |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
43:13 |
13:55 |
42:46 |
300 |
|
147/323 |
487 |
Hallie Paschke |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
43:23 |
13:58 |
42:52 |
301 |
|
148/323 |
488 |
Hollie Meyer |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
43:24 |
13:58 |
42:53 |
302 |
26/31 |
147/228 |
866 |
Rylan Grassel |
10 |
M |
M01-15 |
Woonsocket |
SD |
43:25 |
13:59 |
43:20 |
303 |
|
148/228 |
381 |
Mike Somota |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
43:34 |
14:02 |
43:25 |
304 |
15/20 |
149/323 |
433 |
Ally Handy |
32 |
F |
F30-39 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
43:42 |
14:04 |
43:02 |
305 |
14/26 |
150/323 |
760 |
Brooke Hathaway |
43 |
F |
F40-49 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
43:50 |
14:07 |
43:29 |
306 |
15/26 |
151/323 |
626 |
Molly Tellijohn |
43 |
F |
F40-49 |
Shakopee |
MN |
43:50 |
14:07 |
43:29 |
307 |
10/11 |
152/323 |
886 |
Morgan Mclain |
16 |
F |
F16-19 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
43:57 |
14:09 |
43:29 |
308 |
|
153/323 |
508 |
Stacy Grapentine |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
43:57 |
14:09 |
43:31 |
309 |
16/26 |
154/323 |
806 |
Julie Peters |
46 |
F |
F40-49 |
St Peter |
MN |
44:04 |
14:11 |
43:46 |
310 |
|
149/228 |
394 |
Riley Geib |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
44:06 |
14:12 |
43:55 |
311 |
|
155/323 |
283 |
Deb Kessler |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
44:10 |
14:13 |
43:51 |
312 |
|
156/323 |
293 |
Alli Westra-Smith |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
44:11 |
14:14 |
44:00 |
313 |
29/37 |
157/323 |
870 |
Taylor Holmers |
8 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
44:16 |
14:15 |
43:28 |
314 |
|
150/228 |
724 |
Brian Braun |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
44:16 |
14:15 |
43:22 |
315 |
|
151/228 |
335 |
Martin Smith |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
44:18 |
14:16 |
44:07 |
316 |
|
158/323 |
267 |
Jessica Wetzel |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
44:20 |
14:16 |
44:08 |
317 |
|
159/323 |
396 |
Kelsey Wetzel |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
44:20 |
14:16 |
44:08 |
318 |
|
160/323 |
587 |
Samantha Villanueva |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
44:28 |
14:19 |
44:23 |
319 |
|
152/228 |
378 |
Kevin Best |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
44:30 |
14:20 |
44:18 |
320 |
|
153/228 |
528 |
Bram Lewis |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
44:34 |
14:21 |
44:34 |
321 |
|
154/228 |
527 |
Matt Lewis |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
44:34 |
14:21 |
44:17 |
322 |
|
161/323 |
482 |
Mollie Cross |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
44:35 |
14:21 |
43:43 |
323 |
|
162/323 |
481 |
Abby Lewis |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
44:36 |
14:22 |
44:36 |
324 |
|
163/323 |
357 |
Cindy Edblom |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
44:43 |
14:24 |
44:18 |
325 |
|
164/323 |
650 |
Abbie Wilson |
|
F |
|
Ridgview Hospital |
|
44:45 |
14:25 |
44:07 |
326 |
|
165/323 |
444 |
Jenny Wilson |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
44:52 |
14:27 |
44:52 |
327 |
|
166/323 |
497 |
Erin Larson |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
45:05 |
14:31 |
44:10 |
328 |
|
155/228 |
496 |
Mickie Moos |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
45:05 |
14:31 |
44:13 |
329 |
|
156/228 |
354 |
Dean Bauleke |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
45:10 |
14:33 |
44:56 |
330 |
|
167/323 |
535 |
Kassandra Tesch |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
45:21 |
14:36 |
44:28 |
331 |
|
157/228 |
450 |
Dave Swanberg |
|
M |
|
Lsh Team |
|
45:35 |
14:41 |
45:01 |
332 |
|
168/323 |
539 |
Amanda Swanberg |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
45:35 |
14:41 |
45:01 |
333 |
|
169/323 |
485 |
Amanda Havel |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
45:44 |
14:44 |
44:46 |
334 |
|
158/228 |
328 |
Justin Anderson |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
46:11 |
14:52 |
45:43 |
335 |
11/20 |
170/323 |
241 |
Ruth Schoeppner |
60 |
F |
F50&UP |
Le Sueur |
MN |
46:14 |
14:53 |
45:47 |
336 |
15/20 |
159/228 |
242 |
Pete Schoeppner |
61 |
M |
M50&UP |
Le Sueur |
MN |
46:15 |
14:53 |
45:47 |
337 |
|
171/323 |
329 |
Tonya Borth |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
46:18 |
14:55 |
46:03 |
338 |
|
160/228 |
349 |
John Kotasek |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
46:23 |
14:56 |
46:13 |
339 |
|
|
697 |
Angela's Little One |
|
|
|
Cambria Team |
|
46:25 |
14:57 |
46:25 |
340 |
|
|
696 |
Angela Norton |
|
|
|
Cambria Team |
|
46:25 |
14:57 |
46:25 |
341 |
|
172/323 |
492 |
Angie Wilson |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
46:25 |
14:57 |
46:01 |
342 |
|
173/323 |
713 |
Cynthia Moss |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
46:41 |
15:02 |
46:31 |
343 |
|
174/323 |
683 |
Shawna Dressen |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
46:41 |
15:02 |
45:45 |
344 |
|
161/228 |
376 |
Steven Goettl |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
46:43 |
15:02 |
46:43 |
345 |
15/18 |
175/323 |
887 |
Gloria Sales |
27 |
F |
F20-29 |
|
|
46:46 |
15:03 |
46:36 |
346 |
|
176/323 |
259 |
Nicole Chilman |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
46:48 |
15:04 |
46:32 |
347 |
|
177/323 |
272 |
Gail Chilman |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
46:48 |
15:04 |
46:31 |
348 |
12/20 |
178/323 |
662 |
Kathy Fisher |
52 |
F |
F50&UP |
Eden Prairie |
MN |
46:53 |
15:06 |
46:14 |
349 |
13/20 |
179/323 |
431 |
Karen Olson |
51 |
F |
F50&UP |
Burnsville |
MN |
46:54 |
15:06 |
46:15 |
350 |
|
180/323 |
654 |
Ashley Pomplun |
|
F |
|
Ridgview Hospital |
|
46:59 |
15:08 |
46:29 |
351 |
|
181/323 |
646 |
Crystal Janzen |
|
F |
|
Ridgview Hospital |
|
47:00 |
15:08 |
46:29 |
352 |
17/18 |
162/228 |
877 |
Andy Bratsch |
37 |
M |
M30-39 |
Belle Plaine |
MN |
47:04 |
15:09 |
46:06 |
353 |
|
182/323 |
316 |
Dianna Gilbert |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
47:19 |
15:14 |
47:11 |
354 |
|
183/323 |
276 |
Michelle Kotasek |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
47:26 |
15:16 |
47:16 |
355 |
|
163/228 |
373 |
Ron Sonneck |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
47:29 |
15:17 |
47:29 |
356 |
|
164/228 |
386 |
Craig Zelasko |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
47:40 |
15:21 |
47:18 |
357 |
|
165/228 |
685 |
Mike Giese |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
47:55 |
15:26 |
47:18 |
358 |
|
184/323 |
287 |
Mary Jane Reed |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
48:56 |
15:45 |
48:29 |
359 |
|
166/228 |
469 |
Antoinae Blythe |
|
M |
|
Lsh Team |
|
48:57 |
15:46 |
48:23 |
360 |
|
185/323 |
465 |
Alexis Ewanga |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
48:57 |
15:46 |
48:23 |
361 |
|
186/323 |
472 |
Melissa Goettl |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
48:57 |
15:46 |
48:23 |
362 |
|
187/323 |
442 |
Jackie Fahey |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
49:14 |
15:51 |
48:15 |
363 |
|
167/228 |
358 |
Craig Hahn |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
49:16 |
15:52 |
48:55 |
364 |
|
188/323 |
568 |
Tammy Johnson |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
49:18 |
15:52 |
49:03 |
365 |
|
189/323 |
526 |
Patty Dawson |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
49:18 |
15:52 |
49:18 |
366 |
|
190/323 |
391 |
Monick Castillo |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
49:23 |
15:54 |
49:06 |
367 |
16/18 |
191/323 |
661 |
Kayla Braun |
27 |
F |
F20-29 |
St. Lous Park |
MN |
49:33 |
15:57 |
48:43 |
368 |
30/37 |
192/323 |
425 |
Alexa Briedly |
5 |
F |
F01-15 |
Siren |
WI |
49:33 |
15:57 |
48:42 |
369 |
|
193/323 |
710 |
Elaine White |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
49:38 |
15:59 |
49:23 |
370 |
|
194/323 |
549 |
Lorriane Mattson |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
49:38 |
15:59 |
49:22 |
371 |
|
168/228 |
538 |
Vincent Elke |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
49:39 |
15:59 |
49:19 |
372 |
|
|
769 |
Samuel Schroeder |
|
|
|
Eagle Lake |
MN |
49:46 |
16:01 |
49:46 |
373 |
14/20 |
195/323 |
785 |
Mary Herrley |
65 |
F |
F50&UP |
Le Sueur |
MN |
49:46 |
16:01 |
49:36 |
374 |
16/20 |
196/323 |
667 |
Adelita Kleinschmidt |
32 |
F |
F30-39 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
49:51 |
16:03 |
49:13 |
375 |
|
169/228 |
583 |
Jacob Juarez |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
49:52 |
16:03 |
49:52 |
376 |
31/37 |
197/323 |
848 |
Kailee Bridley |
2 |
F |
F01-15 |
Siren |
WI |
49:52 |
16:03 |
49:52 |
377 |
17/18 |
198/323 |
424 |
Kiera Briedly |
26 |
F |
F20-29 |
Siren |
WI |
49:52 |
16:03 |
49:52 |
378 |
|
170/228 |
367 |
Travis Starnes |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
49:56 |
16:05 |
49:03 |
379 |
|
199/323 |
271 |
Jaclyn Andrade |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
49:56 |
16:05 |
49:02 |
380 |
27/31 |
171/228 |
862 |
Parker Sunderman |
14 |
M |
M01-15 |
New Ulm |
MN |
50:08 |
16:09 |
49:37 |
381 |
|
200/323 |
468 |
Megan Schwarz |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
50:09 |
16:09 |
49:39 |
382 |
32/37 |
201/323 |
915 |
Brenda Padron |
12 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Center |
MN |
50:23 |
16:13 |
50:23 |
383 |
|
202/323 |
359 |
Pam Koehn |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
50:27 |
16:15 |
50:08 |
384 |
|
172/228 |
385 |
Doug Koehn |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
50:30 |
16:16 |
50:03 |
385 |
|
173/228 |
304 |
Henry KRess |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
50:40 |
16:19 |
50:29 |
386 |
17/26 |
203/323 |
916 |
Mona Corr |
42 |
F |
F40-49 |
Casper |
WY |
51:04 |
16:26 |
50:53 |
387 |
11/11 |
204/323 |
918 |
Mia Preuhs |
16 |
F |
F16-19 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
51:04 |
16:26 |
50:52 |
388 |
|
174/228 |
537 |
Richard Braun |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
51:04 |
16:27 |
50:25 |
389 |
|
175/228 |
536 |
Eli Braun |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
51:05 |
16:27 |
50:25 |
390 |
|
176/228 |
298 |
Kirt Anderson |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
51:15 |
16:30 |
50:55 |
391 |
|
205/323 |
571 |
Tamara Bohlman |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
51:25 |
16:33 |
50:28 |
392 |
|
206/323 |
572 |
Faith Bohlman |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
51:26 |
16:34 |
50:26 |
393 |
33/37 |
207/323 |
879 |
Gabriella Carrasquillo |
10 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
51:27 |
16:34 |
50:43 |
394 |
|
177/228 |
285 |
Alexandra Lehnen |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
51:32 |
16:36 |
51:12 |
395 |
|
208/323 |
324 |
Deb Westphal |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
51:33 |
16:36 |
51:29 |
396 |
|
209/323 |
336 |
Jane Reed |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
51:48 |
16:41 |
51:20 |
397 |
|
210/323 |
644 |
Kim Putz |
|
F |
|
Ridgview Hospital |
|
51:52 |
16:42 |
51:11 |
398 |
|
211/323 |
653 |
Bonnie Barnhart |
|
F |
|
Ridgview Hospital |
|
51:53 |
16:42 |
51:11 |
399 |
|
178/228 |
382 |
Gary Gilbert |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
51:53 |
16:42 |
51:44 |
400 |
|
212/323 |
318 |
Jossie Gilbert |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
51:53 |
16:42 |
51:46 |
401 |
|
213/323 |
594 |
Holly Spiess |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
51:57 |
16:44 |
51:57 |
402 |
|
214/323 |
682 |
Tonya Holicky |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
51:57 |
16:44 |
51:12 |
403 |
18/26 |
215/323 |
826 |
Melissa Huntington |
44 |
F |
F40-49 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
52:00 |
16:44 |
51:18 |
404 |
19/26 |
216/323 |
861 |
Melissa Sunderman |
46 |
F |
F40-49 |
New Ulm |
MN |
52:10 |
16:48 |
51:40 |
405 |
|
217/323 |
478 |
Lori Hammes |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
52:21 |
16:51 |
51:23 |
406 |
|
218/323 |
561 |
Julie Miller |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
52:21 |
16:51 |
51:23 |
407 |
|
219/323 |
460 |
Bobbie Schleeve |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
52:21 |
16:51 |
51:57 |
408 |
|
220/323 |
453 |
Sadie Frauendienst |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
52:23 |
16:52 |
51:58 |
409 |
15/20 |
221/323 |
634 |
Nancy Halbmaier |
53 |
F |
F50&UP |
Le Sueur |
MN |
52:25 |
16:53 |
51:58 |
410 |
18/18 |
179/228 |
636 |
Nathan Halbmaier |
30 |
M |
M30-39 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
52:25 |
16:53 |
51:56 |
411 |
|
|
836 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52:29 |
16:54 |
52:06 |
412 |
16/20 |
180/228 |
800 |
Dave Johnson |
69 |
M |
M50&UP |
Le Sueur |
MN |
52:30 |
16:54 |
52:30 |
413 |
|
181/228 |
519 |
Andrew Scheffler |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
52:59 |
17:04 |
52:59 |
414 |
|
222/323 |
520 |
Katie Scheffler |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
52:59 |
17:04 |
52:09 |
415 |
|
|
694 |
Maverek |
|
|
|
Cambria Team |
|
53:00 |
17:04 |
53:00 |
416 |
|
|
695 |
Brynnley |
|
|
|
Cambria Team |
|
53:00 |
17:04 |
53:00 |
417 |
|
223/323 |
578 |
Terri Paschke |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
53:05 |
17:05 |
52:33 |
418 |
|
224/323 |
579 |
Lisa Witkowski |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
53:05 |
17:06 |
52:33 |
419 |
|
225/323 |
483 |
Anna Grabau |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
53:06 |
17:06 |
52:29 |
420 |
|
182/228 |
728 |
Fernando Paredes |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
53:06 |
17:06 |
52:29 |
421 |
|
183/228 |
727 |
Benjamin Paredes |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
53:07 |
17:06 |
52:30 |
422 |
|
184/228 |
402 |
Jose Castro |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
53:09 |
17:07 |
52:48 |
423 |
|
185/228 |
403 |
Tony Castro |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
53:09 |
17:07 |
52:47 |
424 |
|
226/323 |
339 |
Lynette Meyer |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
53:09 |
17:07 |
52:46 |
425 |
|
227/323 |
355 |
Alyssa Castro |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
53:12 |
17:08 |
53:12 |
426 |
|
186/228 |
301 |
Bill Alitz |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
53:18 |
17:10 |
52:49 |
427 |
34/37 |
228/323 |
641 |
Emily Mediger |
9 |
F |
F01-15 |
Apple Valley |
MN |
53:20 |
17:10 |
52:59 |
428 |
20/26 |
229/323 |
251 |
Wendy Smith |
47 |
F |
F40-49 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
53:27 |
17:13 |
53:23 |
429 |
|
230/323 |
823 |
Shirley Kelly Bauleke |
|
F |
|
|
|
53:36 |
17:15 |
53:22 |
430 |
|
231/323 |
551 |
Jeanette Karels |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
53:41 |
17:17 |
52:55 |
431 |
21/26 |
232/323 |
640 |
Aimee Mediger |
47 |
F |
F40-49 |
Apple Valley |
MN |
53:58 |
17:23 |
53:37 |
432 |
17/20 |
187/228 |
922 |
Patrick Freundschih |
58 |
M |
M50&UP |
Bloomington |
MN |
54:06 |
17:25 |
53:28 |
433 |
|
233/323 |
601 |
Megan Anderson |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
54:10 |
17:26 |
53:24 |
434 |
|
234/323 |
577 |
Anita Olson |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
54:10 |
17:26 |
53:26 |
435 |
|
235/323 |
580 |
Sheila Weldon |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
54:11 |
17:27 |
53:24 |
436 |
14/15 |
188/228 |
860 |
Tyler Kamps |
25 |
M |
M20-29 |
Montgomery |
MN |
54:19 |
17:29 |
53:42 |
437 |
|
236/323 |
314 |
Cathey Fullerton |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
54:20 |
17:30 |
54:04 |
438 |
|
237/323 |
380 |
Lynnae Libra |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
54:21 |
17:30 |
54:04 |
439 |
|
189/228 |
265 |
Aidan Libra |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
54:21 |
17:30 |
54:05 |
440 |
|
190/228 |
353 |
Dick Seidenstricker |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
54:28 |
17:32 |
54:18 |
441 |
|
191/228 |
361 |
Dave Woodruff |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
54:29 |
17:32 |
54:16 |
442 |
|
238/323 |
280 |
Marianne Seidenstricker |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
54:29 |
17:33 |
54:19 |
443 |
|
192/228 |
573 |
Brentin Lee |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
54:31 |
17:33 |
53:48 |
444 |
|
239/323 |
490 |
Alanna Lee |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
54:31 |
17:33 |
53:48 |
445 |
|
240/323 |
570 |
Alyssa Schwanke |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
54:31 |
17:33 |
53:48 |
446 |
|
241/323 |
689 |
Lindsey Suter |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
54:31 |
17:33 |
53:49 |
447 |
|
193/228 |
692 |
Jameson Suter |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
54:31 |
17:33 |
53:49 |
448 |
|
242/323 |
575 |
Casey Pfarr |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
54:33 |
17:34 |
54:13 |
449 |
|
243/323 |
574 |
Ashlee Petri |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
54:33 |
17:34 |
54:13 |
450 |
|
194/228 |
375 |
Tom Bauleke |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
54:34 |
17:34 |
54:07 |
451 |
|
244/323 |
299 |
Mary Meyer |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
54:34 |
17:34 |
54:14 |
452 |
|
245/323 |
342 |
Jenny Meyer |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
54:41 |
17:36 |
54:21 |
453 |
16/20 |
246/323 |
859 |
Linda Webster |
54 |
F |
F50&UP |
|
|
54:42 |
17:37 |
54:42 |
454 |
22/26 |
247/323 |
841 |
Kristin Nepper |
46 |
F |
F40-49 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
54:43 |
17:37 |
54:08 |
455 |
23/26 |
248/323 |
247 |
Jessica Ingles |
41 |
F |
F40-49 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
54:43 |
17:37 |
54:06 |
456 |
24/26 |
249/323 |
614 |
Jenny Cummins |
43 |
F |
F40-49 |
Ytft |
|
54:46 |
17:38 |
53:49 |
457 |
|
250/323 |
649 |
Roberta Peterson |
|
F |
|
Ridgview Hospital |
|
54:46 |
17:38 |
54:07 |
458 |
17/20 |
251/323 |
616 |
Deb Meyer |
57 |
F |
F50&UP |
Ytft |
|
54:46 |
17:38 |
53:50 |
459 |
|
195/228 |
409 |
Weston Eversman |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
54:51 |
17:40 |
53:58 |
460 |
|
252/323 |
266 |
Kailah Curfman |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
54:51 |
17:40 |
53:56 |
461 |
|
253/323 |
307 |
Sara Bauleke |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
54:57 |
17:41 |
54:30 |
462 |
|
196/228 |
274 |
Adam Eversmen |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
55:20 |
17:49 |
54:25 |
463 |
|
254/323 |
475 |
Sue Hynes |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
55:21 |
17:49 |
55:09 |
464 |
|
197/228 |
384 |
Kyle Hoppe |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
55:41 |
17:56 |
55:15 |
465 |
17/20 |
255/323 |
421 |
Angie Mueller |
38 |
F |
F30-39 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
55:51 |
17:59 |
55:22 |
466 |
18/18 |
256/323 |
742 |
Jessie Mueller |
24 |
F |
F20-29 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
55:52 |
17:59 |
55:21 |
467 |
18/20 |
257/323 |
807 |
Rita Schmahl |
81 |
F |
F50&UP |
St Peter |
MN |
55:58 |
18:01 |
55:30 |
468 |
18/20 |
198/228 |
919 |
John Ziegler |
57 |
M |
M50&UP |
St Peter |
MN |
55:58 |
18:01 |
55:29 |
469 |
|
258/323 |
368 |
Debra Kramer |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
55:59 |
18:02 |
55:43 |
470 |
|
259/323 |
657 |
Mandy Ziebarth |
|
F |
|
Ridgview Hospital |
|
56:03 |
18:03 |
55:25 |
471 |
|
260/323 |
322 |
Alison Zwart |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
56:04 |
18:03 |
55:21 |
472 |
|
199/228 |
306 |
Don Larson |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
56:57 |
18:20 |
56:29 |
473 |
|
200/228 |
410 |
Isaac Larson |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
56:57 |
18:20 |
56:30 |
474 |
19/20 |
261/323 |
729 |
Beth Olson |
54 |
F |
F50&UP |
Le Sueur |
MN |
57:09 |
18:24 |
56:38 |
475 |
|
262/323 |
656 |
Angie Miller |
|
F |
|
Ridgview Hospital |
|
57:10 |
18:24 |
56:32 |
476 |
|
263/323 |
275 |
Kate Larson |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
57:11 |
18:25 |
56:43 |
477 |
|
264/323 |
658 |
Donna Manser |
|
F |
|
Ridgview Hospital |
|
57:11 |
18:25 |
56:33 |
478 |
|
201/228 |
547 |
Lupita Bratsch |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
57:31 |
18:31 |
56:35 |
479 |
|
202/228 |
545 |
Consuelo Mercado |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
57:31 |
18:31 |
56:38 |
480 |
|
265/323 |
303 |
Hailey Ehlers |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
57:34 |
18:32 |
56:50 |
481 |
|
266/323 |
347 |
Shannon Bauleke |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
57:34 |
18:32 |
57:08 |
482 |
15/15 |
203/228 |
876 |
Jose Galvez |
21 |
M |
M20-29 |
Le Center |
MN |
57:34 |
18:32 |
56:33 |
483 |
|
267/323 |
471 |
Catherine Goettl |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
57:37 |
18:33 |
57:03 |
484 |
|
268/323 |
467 |
Jessica Steinborn |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
57:37 |
18:33 |
57:04 |
485 |
|
269/323 |
466 |
Morgan Kiemele |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
57:38 |
18:33 |
57:03 |
486 |
|
270/323 |
260 |
Monica Zwart |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
57:38 |
18:33 |
57:05 |
487 |
|
271/323 |
341 |
Merri Larson |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
57:50 |
18:37 |
57:24 |
488 |
|
204/228 |
370 |
Mike Larson |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
57:50 |
18:37 |
57:25 |
489 |
|
205/228 |
317 |
Eathan Gilbert |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
57:51 |
18:38 |
57:40 |
490 |
|
272/323 |
712 |
Susan Larson |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
58:00 |
18:40 |
57:10 |
491 |
|
273/323 |
282 |
Laura Hoppe |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
58:00 |
18:40 |
57:33 |
492 |
|
274/323 |
356 |
Deb Hoppe |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
58:00 |
18:40 |
57:33 |
493 |
|
275/323 |
493 |
Karynn Fette |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
58:00 |
18:41 |
57:25 |
494 |
|
206/228 |
494 |
Jason Fette |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
58:01 |
18:41 |
57:25 |
495 |
|
207/228 |
557 |
Rick Rame |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
58:01 |
18:41 |
57:10 |
496 |
|
276/323 |
558 |
Sue Rame |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
58:02 |
18:41 |
57:12 |
497 |
|
277/323 |
559 |
Jenna Rame |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
58:02 |
18:41 |
57:13 |
498 |
|
278/323 |
655 |
Corrie Eggimann |
|
F |
|
Ridgview Hospital |
|
58:05 |
18:42 |
57:23 |
499 |
|
279/323 |
647 |
Amy Roesch |
|
F |
|
Ridgview Hospital |
|
58:05 |
18:42 |
57:25 |
500 |
|
208/228 |
659 |
Joe Roby |
|
M |
|
Ridgview Hospital |
|
58:06 |
18:42 |
57:26 |
Place |
Div/Tot |
Sex/Tot |
Bib # |
Name |
Age |
Sex |
Div |
Town |
State |
Gun Time |
Pace |
Chip Time |
501 |
35/37 |
280/323 |
679 |
Melanie Smykalski |
13 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
58:06 |
18:42 |
57:19 |
502 |
28/31 |
209/228 |
675 |
Gabriel Roby |
7 |
M |
M01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
58:07 |
18:43 |
57:25 |
503 |
18/20 |
281/323 |
677 |
Christina Smykalski |
37 |
F |
F30-39 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
58:07 |
18:43 |
57:19 |
504 |
36/37 |
282/323 |
678 |
Kaylee Smykalski |
11 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
58:07 |
18:43 |
57:19 |
505 |
29/31 |
210/228 |
676 |
Benjamin Smykalski |
8 |
M |
M01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
58:07 |
18:43 |
57:19 |
506 |
|
283/323 |
652 |
Brenda Botzenhart |
|
F |
|
Ridgview Hospital |
|
58:09 |
18:43 |
57:27 |
507 |
|
284/323 |
648 |
Pam Williams |
|
F |
|
Ridgview Hospital |
|
58:09 |
18:43 |
57:28 |
508 |
|
285/323 |
499 |
Kelly Dable |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
58:23 |
18:48 |
57:27 |
509 |
|
211/228 |
405 |
Michael Bennett |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
58:54 |
18:58 |
58:28 |
510 |
|
212/228 |
315 |
Tim Bennett |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
58:55 |
18:58 |
58:31 |
511 |
|
213/228 |
406 |
Joshua Bennett |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
58:55 |
18:58 |
58:55 |
512 |
|
214/228 |
404 |
Jonathon Bennett |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
58:55 |
18:58 |
58:30 |
513 |
|
286/323 |
281 |
Ahna Bennett |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
58:56 |
18:59 |
58:31 |
514 |
|
215/228 |
392 |
Warren Hardel |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
58:58 |
18:59 |
58:19 |
515 |
|
287/323 |
333 |
Melissa Hardel |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
58:58 |
18:59 |
58:20 |
516 |
|
|
412 |
Marlene Marroquin |
|
|
|
Lsi Team |
|
59:20 |
19:06 |
59:13 |
517 |
|
|
411 |
Maria Reyes |
|
|
|
Lsi Team |
|
59:20 |
19:06 |
59:14 |
518 |
|
288/323 |
714 |
Molly Schloesser |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
1:01:29 |
19:48 |
1:00:35 |
519 |
30/31 |
216/228 |
880 |
Diego Carrasequillo |
15 |
M |
M01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
1:01:32 |
19:49 |
1:00:35 |
520 |
19/20 |
289/323 |
878 |
Mandy Carrasquillo |
38 |
F |
F30-39 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
1:01:33 |
19:49 |
1:00:35 |
521 |
|
290/323 |
585 |
Laura Herrero |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
1:01:34 |
19:49 |
1:01:14 |
522 |
|
291/323 |
503 |
Andrea Karels |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
1:01:36 |
19:50 |
1:00:43 |
523 |
|
217/228 |
688 |
Callan Karels |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
1:01:36 |
19:50 |
1:00:43 |
524 |
|
218/228 |
510 |
Hunter Bigaouette |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
1:01:39 |
19:51 |
1:01:18 |
525 |
|
292/323 |
541 |
Ruth Fife |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
1:01:40 |
19:51 |
1:00:50 |
526 |
|
293/323 |
540 |
Aleena Fife |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
1:01:41 |
19:52 |
1:00:51 |
527 |
|
294/323 |
397 |
Madison Svihel |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
1:02:21 |
20:04 |
1:01:34 |
528 |
|
295/323 |
474 |
Vicki Brancamp |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
1:02:32 |
20:08 |
1:01:58 |
529 |
|
296/323 |
473 |
Maria Aguilar |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
1:02:32 |
20:08 |
1:01:57 |
530 |
|
219/228 |
348 |
Todd Nielsen |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
1:02:40 |
20:11 |
1:02:28 |
531 |
|
297/323 |
393 |
Leslie Nielsen |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
1:02:40 |
20:11 |
1:02:27 |
532 |
|
220/228 |
591 |
Jason Borchardt |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
1:02:42 |
20:11 |
1:01:43 |
533 |
20/20 |
298/323 |
623 |
Cathie Bateman |
64 |
F |
F50&UP |
Ytft |
|
1:02:51 |
20:14 |
1:02:15 |
534 |
25/26 |
299/323 |
773 |
Teresa Tebbe |
45 |
F |
F40-49 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
1:02:55 |
20:15 |
1:02:17 |
535 |
37/37 |
300/323 |
771 |
Madison Tebbe |
14 |
F |
F01-15 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
1:02:55 |
20:15 |
1:02:18 |
536 |
26/26 |
301/323 |
617 |
Shannon Frost |
43 |
F |
F40-49 |
Ytft |
|
1:02:57 |
20:16 |
1:02:23 |
537 |
|
302/323 |
408 |
Moriah Wikstrom |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
1:03:09 |
20:20 |
1:02:33 |
538 |
|
303/323 |
286 |
Nadine Wikstrom |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
1:03:10 |
20:20 |
1:02:33 |
539 |
|
221/228 |
327 |
Cody Wikstrom |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
1:03:11 |
20:21 |
1:02:35 |
540 |
|
304/323 |
498 |
Melissa Wann |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
1:03:16 |
20:22 |
1:02:54 |
541 |
|
305/323 |
871 |
Kendra Light |
|
F |
|
|
|
1:03:16 |
20:22 |
1:02:55 |
542 |
|
306/323 |
511 |
Angela Bigaouette |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
1:03:17 |
20:23 |
1:02:57 |
543 |
|
307/323 |
302 |
Deb Boettcher |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
1:03:19 |
20:23 |
1:02:36 |
544 |
|
308/323 |
344 |
Dana Ehlers |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
1:03:19 |
20:23 |
1:02:35 |
545 |
|
222/228 |
383 |
Tom Edblom |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
1:03:20 |
20:23 |
1:02:52 |
546 |
|
309/323 |
595 |
Susan Onstad-Samuelson |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
1:03:53 |
20:34 |
1:03:07 |
547 |
|
223/228 |
515 |
William Ingersoll |
|
M |
|
Cambria Team |
|
1:03:59 |
20:36 |
1:03:30 |
548 |
|
310/323 |
514 |
Pam Caron |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
1:03:59 |
20:36 |
1:03:30 |
549 |
|
311/323 |
593 |
Tammy Borchardt |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
1:04:14 |
20:41 |
1:03:15 |
550 |
|
312/323 |
555 |
Jill Garrick |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
1:04:15 |
20:41 |
1:03:29 |
551 |
|
313/323 |
321 |
Nayomi Zwart |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
1:04:16 |
20:42 |
1:03:31 |
552 |
|
224/228 |
360 |
Tony Zwart |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
1:04:17 |
20:42 |
1:03:33 |
553 |
|
314/323 |
374 |
Audrey Zwart |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
1:04:19 |
20:42 |
1:03:32 |
554 |
|
315/323 |
337 |
WEndy Skelly |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
1:04:31 |
20:46 |
1:03:44 |
555 |
|
316/323 |
297 |
Laurie Steinborn |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
1:04:31 |
20:46 |
1:03:44 |
556 |
19/20 |
225/228 |
674 |
Paul Nelson |
63 |
M |
M50&UP |
Le Sueur |
MN |
1:04:41 |
20:49 |
1:03:38 |
557 |
|
317/323 |
447 |
Christa Luna |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
1:05:36 |
21:07 |
1:05:01 |
558 |
|
318/323 |
449 |
Faith Sohns |
|
F |
|
Lsh Team |
|
1:05:36 |
21:07 |
1:05:04 |
559 |
31/31 |
226/228 |
615 |
Josh Cummins |
12 |
M |
M01-15 |
Ytft |
|
1:06:06 |
21:17 |
1:05:04 |
560 |
|
319/323 |
390 |
Ashley Andresen |
|
F |
|
Lsi Team |
|
1:06:29 |
21:24 |
1:06:12 |
561 |
|
320/323 |
592 |
Monica Muchow |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
1:06:32 |
21:25 |
1:05:30 |
562 |
20/20 |
321/323 |
673 |
Melanie Nelson |
34 |
F |
F30-39 |
Le Sueur |
MN |
1:06:33 |
21:25 |
1:05:30 |
563 |
|
322/323 |
726 |
Thea Braun |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
1:07:21 |
21:41 |
1:06:34 |
564 |
|
323/323 |
725 |
Kari Braun |
|
F |
|
Cambria Team |
|
1:07:51 |
21:51 |
1:07:03 |
565 |
20/20 |
227/228 |
825 |
Mark Huntington |
54 |
M |
M50&UP |
Le Sueur |
MN |
1:07:53 |
21:51 |
1:07:11 |
566 |
|
|
388 |
Terri Green |
|
|
|
Lsi Team |
|
1:08:02 |
21:54 |
1:07:32 |
567 |
|
228/228 |
389 |
Darrell Green |
|
M |
|
Lsi Team |
|
1:08:03 |
21:54 |
1:07:32 |