Licensed to Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2013 09:39 PM
               USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships - 3/10/2013                
                 Ages as of end of year (Except Open/Masters)                  
                      Univeristy of Minnesota Fieldhouse                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 8&U 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    8&U Meet: # 10.43  3/13/2011   Jager Johnson, Unattached                   
8&U MN All-T: $  9.89  12/2/2012   Cody Kowalski, Brownsville                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Malkiah Whitmore           8 Unattached               10.82   7 
  2 Desmond Ware               7 Eagles Wings             11.45   7 
  3 Deshaun Pongsak            8 Eagles Wings             11.47   7 
  4 Isaiah Bryant              8 Unattached               11.96   6 
  5 Reginald Smith             8 Eagles Wings             12.63   6  12.621
  6 Nate Nowak                 6 Park Flyers              12.94   7 
  7 Cole Nowak                 8 Park Flyers              13.14   7 
  8 Gus Ueland                 6 Park Flyers              13.16   7 
  9 Spencer Devens             7 Unattached               13.50   9 
 10 Oliver Salita              7 Park Flyers              14.18   7 
 
Girls 8&U 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    8&U Meet: # 10.37  3/13/2011   Tyian White, ICAA / MN Breeze               
8&U MN All-T: $ 10.37  3/13/2011   Tyian White, ICAA / MN Breeze               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hemetii Si-Asar            8 Unattached               10.36$  5 
  2 Shabreah Jones             8 Unattached               11.16   5 
  3 Gabrielle Fadden           6 Park Flyers              13.33   6 
  4 Sophia Mavis               6 Park Flyers              15.30   6 
  5 Nolyn Snyders              5 Park Flyers              15.77   6 
 
Boys 9-10 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   9-10 Meet: #  8.67  3/1/2007    Jamal Collins, ICAA                         
9-10 MN All-: $  8.67  3/1/2007    Jamal Collins, ICAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aaron Smith               10 Unattached                8.73   9  8.721
  2 Bennett Fried              9 La Crosse Tr              9.65   9 
  3 Cody Kowalski              9 Unattached                9.70   9 
  4 Jaivon Hill                9 Track Minnesota           9.97   6  9.962
  5 Brooks Reicks              9 Unattached               10.43   9 
  6 Jordan Kuhlmann            9 Unattached               11.07   6 
 
Girls 9-10 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   9-10 Meet: #  8.76  3/13/2011   J'Ianna Cager, ICAA / MN Breeze             
9-10 MN All-: $  8.76  3/13/2011   J'Ianna Cager, ICAA / MN Breeze             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyian White               10 Track Minnesota           9.27   8 
  2 Makayla Adams             10 Icaa / MN Breeze          9.46   8 
  3 Camari Rodgers            10 Eagles Wings              9.55   5 
  4 Nyomi Charleston          10 Unattached                9.64   8  9.638
  5 Desiree Ware               9 Eagles Wings              9.72   5  9.718
  6 Janieca Lynn Zackery       9 Park Flyers              10.31   5 
  7 Lillianna Senaphanh        9 Eagles Wings             10.47   5 
  8 Janoyia Anderson           9 Icaa / MN Breeze         10.78   6 
  9 Sophia Schmitz             9 La Crosse Tr             10.87   5 
 10 Taya Schraith              9 La Crosse Tr             10.88   5  10.879
 11 Zaria Smith                9 Eagles Wings             11.75   6 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  11-12 Meet: #  8.08  3/9/2008    Shaheed Hickman, Track Minnesota            
11-12 MN All: $  8.08  3/9/2008    Shaheed Hickman, Track Minnesota            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthias Algarin          12 Unattached                8.76  10 
  2 Tarek Schraith            12 La Crosse Tr              8.83  11 
  3 Steven Pruitt             12 Eagles Wings              9.01  11 
  4 William Menken            11 Unattached                9.30  11 
  5 Ken Ringler               12 Unattached                9.36  11 
  6 Maasia Si-Asar            12 Unattached                9.51  11 
  7 Jack Wavra                12 Unattached                9.56  11 
  8 Adam King                 12 Real Track &              9.62  11 
  9 Seth Reicks               11 Unattached                9.71  11  9.704
 10 Martaveis Frazier         11 Unattached                9.95   9 
 11 Isaiah Smith              11 Eagles Wings             10.80   9 
 12 evan senior               11 Track Minnesota          10.88  11  10.879
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  11-12 Meet: #  8.39  3/13/2011   Jia Lewis, Unattached                       
11-12 MN All: $  8.39  3/13/2011   Jia Lewis, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Breonna Adams             12 Icaa / MN Breeze          8.64  10 
  2 Azure Bailey              12 Unattached                8.67  18 
  3 Linda Senaphanh           12 Eagles Wings              9.12  10 
  4 Sydney Hayenga            12 Park Flyers               9.32  10 
  5 Mara Gillem               11 Park Flyers               9.39  10 
  6 Teagan Ramboldt           11 Real Track &              9.40  10 
  7 Shaliciah Jones           11 Unattached                9.61   8 
  8 Meerah Thompson           12 Park Flyers               9.98  13 
  9 Margaret Stephenson       12 Unattached               10.19  10 
 10 Molly Schmitz             11 La Crosse Tr             10.50  10 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  13-14 Meet: #  7.57  3/9/2008    Casey Lewis, Unattached                     
13-14 MN All: $  7.14  1/3/2010    Casey Lewis, Andover, MN                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dominik London            14 Unattached                7.71  16 
  2 Alphonso Gbalea           14 Eagles Wings              7.82  16 
  3 Montrea Talabi            13 Eagles Wings              8.27  14  8.269
  4 Neelansh Visen            14 Henry G. Iza              8.30  15  8.295
  5 Matthew Aiello            14 Henry G. Iza              8.32  15 
  6 Ty Barron                 14 Park Flyers               8.37  14 
  7 Zach Gillem               13 Park Flyers               8.59  15  8.582
  8 Odis Turner               14 Unattached                8.73  16  8.726
  9 Joshua Truen              14 Unattached                8.75  14  8.750
 10 Jason Lieberg             14 Unattached                8.77  17 
 11 Montell Talabi            13 Eagles Wings              8.94  14 
 12 Jade Reicks               13 Unattached                9.17  14 
 13 Kameron Herndon           14 Eagles Wings              9.21  14  9.206
 14 Michael Kruse             13 Unattached                9.34  17 
 15 Mark Martin               14 Henry G. Iza              9.66  15 
 16 Tonino Cotroneo           13 Henry G. Iza              9.91  14 
 17 Dante Bellisario          13 Henry G. Iza             10.00  14 
 18 Brendan Day               13 Henry G. Iza             10.07  14 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  13-14 Meet: #  8.07  3/7/2010    Elise Anderson, Track Minnesota             
13-14 MN All: $  8.07  3/7/2010    Elise Anderson, Track Minnesota             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jia Lewis                 14 Eagles Wings              8.44  13 
  2 Chauntel Fleming          14 Eagles Wings              8.55  12  8.541
  3 Kimberly Schmitz          13 La Crosse Tr              8.55  12  8.543
  4 Jordan Li                 14 Henry G. Iza              8.87  19 
  5 Madyson Sparrow           13 Henry G. Iza              8.88  13 
  6 Taylor Karasch            14 Unattached                8.99  12  8.984
  7 Bryana Thomas-Butler      13 Eagles Wings              9.02  10  9.015
  8 Molly Cooke               14 Real Track &              9.03  12 
  9 Meredith Targonski        14 Unattached                9.11  12  9.109
 10 Ravyn Smith               13 Henry G. Iza              9.20  20  9.198
 11 Anna Kowalchuk            13 Henry G. Iza              9.23  20 
 12 Amila Hoang               14 Henry G. Iza              9.33  19 
 13 Jennifer Hrabchuk         14 Henry G. Iza              9.67  21 
 14 Natasha Smith             14 Henry G. Iza              9.72  21  9.713
 15 Kamryn Bordian            13 Henry G. Iza              9.85  21  9.841
 16 Tanisha Dhillon           14 Henry G. Iza              9.85  19  9.844
 17 Kristen Monson            13 Park Flyers               9.94  13 
 18 Claudia Pfeifer           14 Henry G. Iza              9.97  20  9.961
 19 Julia Tan                 13 Henry G. Iza              9.99  20 
 20 Jessica Popowich          14 Henry G. Iza             10.04  21 
 21 Devienne Parkhill         14 Henry G. Iza             10.05  20 
 22 Karlie Sheeshka           13 Henry G. Iza             10.10  20 
 23 Amritdeep Brar            14 Henry G. Iza             10.12  20 
 24 Kayleigh Borrer           14 Henry G. Iza             10.24  21 
 25 Nicole Dvorak             14 Henry G. Iza             10.37  20 
 26 Rachel Wagner             14 Henry G. Iza             10.90  21 
 
Men 15-16 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  15-16 Meet: #  7.22  3/13/2011   Casey Lewis, Unattached                     
15-16 MN All: $  6.94  1/17/2010   Casey Lewis, Andover, MN                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonathan Webb             16 Unattached                7.27  23  7.265
  2 jibril hussein            15 Garden City               7.87  15 
  3 andrew shymanski          15 Garden City               8.05  17  8.041
  4 landon marsch             15 Garden City               8.05  16  8.043
  5 Tristan da Silva          15 Henry G. Iza              8.10  23 
  6 Caleb Greseth             16 Unattached                8.12  23 
  7 Craig Sanislo             15 Team Woodbury             8.30  15  8.300
  8 Sharron Sugumaran Nayar   15 Henry G. Iza              8.39  23 
  9 Masaya Okushima           16 Henry G. Iza              8.45  17 
 10 Joel Wagner               15 Park Flyers               8.51  17  8.509
 11 Shawn Park                15 Henry G. Iza              8.69  23  8.682
 12 Michael George            15 Henry G. Iza              8.69  23  8.686
 13 dorian race               15 Garden City               8.78  16 
 14 william shortt            15 Garden City               8.80  15 
 15 kevin Steffensen          15 Garden City               9.00  15 
 16 Jake Burnett              16 Park Flyers               9.24  16 
 
Women 15-16 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  15-16 Meet: #  7.91  3/12/2005   Sade Pollard, ICAA                          
15-16 MN All: $  7.91  3/12/2005   Sade Pollard, ICAA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddie Gourley            16 Unattached                8.06  18 
  2 Jedah Caldwell            15 Unattached                8.18  12 
  3 Chloe Bermel              15 Unattached                8.51  19  8.503
  4 Sidney Stuart             16 Park Flyers               8.57  18 
  5 Mariana Cress             15 Unattached                8.81  21  8.803
  6 Chanelle Waters           15 Eagles Wings              8.99  19  8.990
  7 martina cubela            16 Garden City               9.13  19 
  8 Sydney Vargo              16 Unattached                9.20  18  9.196
  9 vanessa daniel            15 Garden City               9.26  19 
 10 Jonae Sutton              16 Eagles Wings              9.41  18 
 11 brittney newman           15 Garden City               9.83  13 
 
Men 17-18 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  17-18 Meet: #  7.04  3/8/2009    Emmanuel Matadi, Unattached                 
17-18 MN All: $  6.89  12/2/2012   Deontae Williams, Seffner                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaheed Hickman           17 Track Minnesota           6.96# 24 
  2 Jake Gourley              17 Unattached                6.98# 24 
  3 Casey Lewis               18 Unattached                7.18  25 
  4 Naris Uzzell              18 Park Flyers               7.23  25 
  5 Jayson Watkins            18 Park Flyers               7.27  25  7.268
  6 Juwan Rummels             18 Unattached                7.31  25 
  7 Paul Akintade             18 Icaa / MN Breeze          7.32  25 
  8 rodney williams           18 Unattached                7.34  25 
  9 Benny Jones               18 Unattached                7.53  25 
 10 Shaun Schindler           18 Unattached                7.59   1 
 11 Melvyn Curry              18 Park Flyers               7.61  25  7.604
 12 Austin Hegseth            17 Unattached                7.64  23 
 13 robertlee tolbert         18 Unattached                7.65  26  7.642
 14 Jacob McKee               17 Unattached                7.65  25  7.650
 15 Tyrone Gill               17 Track Minnesota           7.67  23 
 16 Christopher Becker        17 East Ridge AA TC          7.68  24 
 17 Teyrione Harrell          17 Eagles Wings              7.75  24 
 18 lukman kalejaiye          18 Unattached                7.79  26 
 19 Derek Meyer               17 Unattached                7.83  24  7.823
 20 Mackenzie Ferguson        17 Park Flyers               7.83  24  7.830
 21 Amdrew Johnson            18 Track Minnesota           7.86  24 
 22 Lucas Mckown              18 Unattached                8.22  24 
 23 darnell st.hillaire       17 Garden City               8.48  15 
 24 Jonathan Sutton           18 Eagles Wings              8.81  24  8.805
 25 riley oliver              18 Garden City               8.93  26 
 
Women 17-18 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  17-18 Meet: #  8.06  3/7/2010    Sade Ogungbemi, RiverEastCollege            
17-18 MN All: $  8.06  3/7/2010    Sade Ogungbemi, RiverEastCollege            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Lane              18 Unattached                8.21  22 
  2 Jacquelyn Bedingham       18 Unattached                8.27  22  8.267
  3 Siena Patty               17 Park Flyers               8.53  22 
  4 Lindsay Billig            17 Unattached                8.68  18 
  5 Trayonna Ricks            17 Unattached                8.75  22  8.742
  6 Tianna McKinney           17 Unattached                8.81  18  8.808
  7 Carmen Wagener            17 Unattached                8.99  18  8.983
  8 Imara Hixon               17 Park Flyers               9.09  22  9.090
  9 sophie lam                17 Garden City               9.28  21 
 10 Emily Moeller             17 Fuzion Athletics          9.76   9 
 11 sayaka kobayashi          17 Garden City               9.86  19 
 12 Aiko Ploog                17 Eagles Wings             10.44  22 
 
Men 19-29 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
  19-29 Meet: #  6.93  3/9/2008    Johann Jack, Unattached                     
19-29 MN All: $  6.93  3/9/2008    Johann Jack, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenny Reed                19 Eagles Wings              7.61   7.606
  2 Tim Montgomery            29 Unattached                7.98   7.976
 
Women 19-29 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  19-29 Meet: #  8.51  3/13/2011   Amanda Hansen, Unattached                   
19-29 MN All: $  8.51  3/13/2011   Amanda Hansen, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Posbergh             20 Fuzion Athletics          8.71   4 
 
Men 30-34 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
  30-34 Meet: #  7.17  3/11/2012   James Devine, Unattached                    
30-34 MN All: $  7.17  3/11/2012   James Devine, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jerome Montgomery         33 Unattached                7.61   7.601
 
Men 35-39 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
  35-39 Meet: #  8.04  3/11/2012   Mike Freeman, Unattached                    
35-39 MN All: $  7.23  12/4/2011   Jeff Mack, Clearwater, FL                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeremy Karger             35 Unattached                8.04# 
 
Men 40-44 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  40-44 Meet: #  7.60  1995        Donald Tarasewicz, Unattached               
40-44 MN All: $  7.58  12/20/2009  Scott Meier, Farmington, MN                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel Schraith           40 La Crosse Tr              8.16   2 
  2 Gerald Whitmore           42 Unattached                8.34   2 
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  45-49 Meet: #  7.74  3/1/2003    Greg Schwab, Roseville, MN                  
45-49 MN All: $  7.74  3/1/2003    Greg Schwab, Roseville, MN                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peter Papp                47 Unattached                7.74$  1 
  2 Scott Meier               45 Unattached                7.88   1 
  3 Erik Frederick            48 Unattached                8.20   1 
  4 Paul Targonski            47 Unattached                9.71   3  9.710
  5 Patrick King              46 Unattached                9.74   2 
 
Women 45-49 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  45-49 Meet: #  8.60  3/9/2008    JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews, Hospitality House  
45-49 MN All: $  8.60  3/9/2008    JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews, Hospitality House  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacqui Kirk               47 Unattached                9.11   4  9.103
 
Men 50-54 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  50-54 Meet: #  7.69  3/13/2004   Greg Schwab, Roseville, MN                  
50-54 MN All: $  7.69  3/13/2004   Greg Schwab, Roseville, MN                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dale Berry                53 Unattached                7.91   2 
  2 Jeffery Frerks            51 Unattached                7.98   2  7.975
 
Women 50-54 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  50-54 Meet: #  9.60  3/11/2012   Susan Loyd, Mass Velocit                    
50-54 MN All: $  9.49  12/13/2010  Tweety Wolf, Watertown, MN                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews   50 Unattached                9.09$  4  9.083
 
Men 55-59 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  55-59 Meet: #  7.91  3/7/2010    Gregory McBride, Unattached                 
55-59 MN All: $  7.91  3/7/2010    Gregory McBride, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jim Schoffman             59 Mass Velocity TC          8.59   3  8.586
  2 Timothy Bjorkman          57 Unattached                8.62   2 
  3 Thomas Lansing            57 Unattached                8.81   3  8.807
 -- Scott Hill                55 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Women 55-59 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  55-59 Meet: #  9.35  3/13/2011   Tweety Wolf, Unattached                     
55-59 MN All: $  9.35  3/13/2011   Tweety Wolf, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Susan Loyd                55 Mass Velocity TC          9.64   4  9.634
 
Men 60-64 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  60-64 Meet: #  8.56  3/15/2006   Paul Montgomery, Unattached                 
60-64 MN All: $  8.56  3/15/2006   Paul Montgomery, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arland Braaten-Lee        63 MDRA                      9.02   3  9.018
  2 Steve McCluskey           64 Unattached                9.37   3 
  3 John Holmes               63 Unattached             1:09.25   3 
 
Men 65-69 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  65-69 Meet: #  8.86  3/13/2011   Wendell Bjorklund, Unattached               
65-69 MN All: $  8.86  3/13/2011   Wendell Bjorklund, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wendell Bjorklund         69 Unattached                8.86$  2 
  2 Paul Montgomery           67 Unattached                9.21   3  9.210
 
Men 70-74 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  70-74 Meet: #  9.72  3/11/2007   Jerry Anderson, Unattached                  
70-74 MN All: $  9.72  3/11/2007   Jerry Anderson, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George Labelle            73 Unattached               12.63   3  12.629
 
Women 70-74 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  70-74 Meet: # 12.93  3/11/2012   Sharon Exel, Unattached                     
70-74 MN All: $ 12.54  2/5/2012    M Sharon Exel, Mound, MN                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sharon Exel               73 Unattached               13.47   4 
 
Men 85-89 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Buursema             85 Unattached               12.58   3 
 
Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    8&U Meet: # 38.42  3/7/2010    Adam El-Halawani, Team Woodbury             
8&U MN All-T: $ 34.26  12/2/2012   Cody Kowalski, Brownsville                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kenneth Wells              7 Eagles Wings             38.26#  9 
  2 Desmond Ware               7 Eagles Wings             41.31   9 
  3 Deshaun Pongsak            8 Eagles Wings             42.29   9 
  4 Reginald Smith             8 Eagles Wings             46.80  10 
  5 Oliver Salita              7 Park Flyers              52.41   9 
 
Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    8&U Meet: # 34.98  3/13/2011   Rebecca Scholder, Unattached                
8&U MN All-T: $ 34.98  3/13/2011   Rebecca Scholder, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hemetii Si-Asar            8 Unattached               38.34   8 
  2 Shabreah Jones             8 Unattached               40.83   8 
  3 Gabrielle Fadden           6 Park Flyers              50.30   6 
  4 Nolyn Snyders              5 Park Flyers              55.90   6 
  5 Sophia Mavis               6 Park Flyers              57.83   6 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   9-10 Meet: # 30.67  3/12/2005   Bryce Sheard, Unattached                    
9-10 MN All-: $ 30.67  3/12/2005   Bryce Sheard, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Timothy Johnson           10 Park Flyers              32.70  11 
  2 Bennett Fried              9 La Crosse Tr             33.01  10 
  3 Seth Johnson              10 Park Flyers              34.29  11 
  4 Anthony Haack             10 Unattached               34.68  10 
  5 Cody Kowalski              9 Unattached               34.80  10 
  6 Jaivon Hill                9 Track Minnesota          36.17   9 
  7 Jordan Kuhlmann            9 Unattached               42.34  10 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   9-10 Meet: # 30.76  3/13/2011   J'Ianna Cager, ICAA / MN Breeze             
9-10 MN All-: $ 30.76  3/13/2011   J'Ianna Cager, ICAA / MN Breeze             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charis Lawson             10 Eagles Wings             33.48  19 
  2 Nyomi Charleston          10 Unattached               34.49  18 
  3 Desiree Ware               9 Eagles Wings             34.93   6  34.924
  4 Tyian White               10 Track Minnesota          34.94  18 
  5 Camari Rodgers            10 Eagles Wings             35.60   7 
  6 Makayla Adams             10 Icaa / MN Breeze         35.83   8 
  7 Janieca Lynn Zackery       9 Park Flyers              36.66  14 
  8 Vanessa Belmares          10 Unattached               36.76  17 
  9 Lauren McCollor           10 Unattached               36.93   8 
 10 Jennifer Mettler          10 Park Flyers              37.63   7 
 11 Janoyia Anderson           9 Icaa / MN Breeze         37.90  14 
 12 Taya Schraith              9 La Crosse Tr             38.62   6 
 13 Sophia Schmitz             9 La Crosse Tr             39.17   6 
 14 Lillianna Senaphanh        9 Eagles Wings             39.21  14 
 15 Zaria Smith                9 Eagles Wings             47.67  14 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  11-12 Meet: # 27.60  3/9/2008    Shaheed Hickman, Track Minnesota            
11-12 MN All: $ 25.54  1/20/2008   Casey Lewis, Andover, MN                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthias Algarin          12 Unattached               29.23  13 
  2 Drake Daniels             12 Unattached               29.36  13 
  3 Tarek Schraith            12 La Crosse Tr             30.82  12 
  4 Steven Pruitt             12 Eagles Wings             31.42  12 
  5 Jack Wavra                12 Unattached               31.79  12 
  6 Rais Hill                 11 Unattached               32.69  11 
  7 William Menken            11 Unattached               32.97  12 
  8 Martaveis Frazier         11 Unattached               33.03  13 
  9 Adam King                 12 Real Track &             33.35  12 
 10 Maasia Si-Asar            12 Unattached               34.00  12 
 11 evan senior               11 Track Minnesota          34.59  13 
 12 Malachi Taylor            11 Eagles Wings             35.31  15 
 13 Isaiah Smith              11 Eagles Wings             38.08  11 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  11-12 Meet: # 28.98  3/13/2004   Melissa Van Dorn, Excaliburs                
11-12 MN All: $ 28.98  3/13/2004   Melissa Van Dorn, Excaliburs                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Breonna Adams             12 Icaa / MN Breeze         29.63  19 
  2 Azure Bailey              12 Unattached               30.61  19 
  3 Linda Senaphanh           12 Eagles Wings             31.44   7 
  4 Taynian Walgrave          12 Unattached               31.56   8 
  5 Sydney Jackson            11 Unattached               31.78  17 
  6 Sydney Hayenga            12 Park Flyers              32.55  17 
  7 Teagan Ramboldt           11 Real Track &             32.93   7 
  8 Shaliciah Jones           11 Unattached               33.71  18 
  9 Meerah Thompson           12 Park Flyers              34.71   7 
 10 Tanees Rhodes             12 Track Minnesota          34.93  18  34.930
 11 Caiah Rodgers             12 Eagles Wings             35.12   7  35.112
 12 Elena Windels             11 Real Track &             35.14   9 
 13 Molly Schmitz             11 La Crosse Tr             36.54   8 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  13-14 Meet: # 24.83  3/8/2009    Casey Lewis, Unattached                     
13-14 MN All: $ 24.54  1/3/2010    Casey Lewis, Andover, MN                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dominik London            14 Unattached               24.87  16 
  2 Neelansh Visen            14 Henry G. Iza             26.97  27 
  3 Emmanual Phoulom-Smith    14 Park Flyers              27.63  15 
  4 Montrea Talabi            13 Eagles Wings             28.70  16 
  5 Markeis Frazier           13 Eagles Wings             28.88  16 
  6 Odis Turner               14 Unattached               29.30  20 
  7 Zach Gillem               13 Park Flyers              30.89  15 
  8 Montell Talabi            13 Eagles Wings             31.00  16 
  9 Quinn Balsdon             13 Henry G. Iza             32.43  16 
 10 Kameron Herndon           14 Eagles Wings             32.80  16 
 11 Seth Balsdon              13 Henry G. Iza             33.41  15 
 12 Tonino Cotroneo           13 Henry G. Iza             35.12  15  35.115
 13 Brendan Day               13 Henry G. Iza             35.66  15 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  13-14 Meet: # 27.13  3/7/2010    Elise Anderson, Track Minnesota             
13-14 MN All: $ 27.13  3/7/2010    Elise Anderson, Track Minnesota             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jia Lewis                 14 Eagles Wings             26.89$ 22 
  2 Kimberly Schmitz          13 La Crosse Tr             29.13  18 
  3 Chauntel Fleming          14 Eagles Wings             29.21  22 
  4 Madyson Sparrow           13 Henry G. Iza             29.48  23 
  5 Taylor Karasch            14 Unattached               29.62  19 
  6 Mia Hanson                13 Park Flyers              30.30  17 
  7 Destiny Truly             13 Track Minnesota          30.60  18 
  8 Beth-el Algarin           13 Unattached               30.67  17 
  9 Molly Cooke               14 Real Track &             30.68  22 
 10 Meredith Targonski        14 Unattached               30.69  19 
 11 Bryana Thomas-Butler      13 Eagles Wings             31.20  17 
 12 Amila Hoang               14 Henry G. Iza             31.32  26 
 13 Jordan Li                 14 Henry G. Iza             31.69  26 
 14 Kamryn Bordian            13 Henry G. Iza             32.67  19 
 15 Anna Kowalchuk            13 Henry G. Iza             33.10  22 
 16 Brianna Tavares           13 Henry G. Iza             33.83  22 
 17 Amritdeep Brar            14 Henry G. Iza             37.04  26 
 
Men 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  15-16 Meet: # 23.64  3/9/2008    Calvin Clark, ICAA / MN Breeze              
15-16 MN All: $ 23.64  3/9/2008    Calvin Clark, ICAA / MN Breeze              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonathan Webb             16 Unattached               23.65  27 
  2 andrew shymanski          15 Garden City              25.49  20  25.487
  3 jibril hussein            15 Garden City              25.67  20 
  4 Clayton Johnson           15 Real Track &             26.70  21 
  5 Masaya Okushima           16 Henry G. Iza             27.12  21 
  6 dusty bercier             15 Garden City              27.34  27 
  7 Tristan da Silva          15 Henry G. Iza             27.35  21 
  8 Sharron Sugumaran Nayar   15 Henry G. Iza             27.36  21 
  9 Joel Wagner               15 Park Flyers              27.99  20 
 10 Craig Sanislo             15 Team Woodbury            28.73  21 
 11 Shawn Park                15 Henry G. Iza             28.77  20  28.770
 12 dorian race               15 Garden City              29.17  20 
 
Women 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  15-16 Meet: # 25.75  3/12/2005   Sade Pollard, ICAA                          
15-16 MN All: $ 25.75  3/12/2005   Sade Pollard, ICAA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddie Gourley            16 Unattached               26.91  25 
  2 Jedah Caldwell            15 Unattached               27.03  22 
  3 Chloe Bermel              15 Unattached               29.16  23 
  4 Carolyn Nye               16 Unattached               29.57  24 
  5 Mariana Cress             15 Unattached               29.67  23 
  6 Megan Schwartz            15 Park Flyers              30.64  24 
  7 jocelyn koswin            15 Garden City              30.88  23 
  8 Chanelle Waters           15 Eagles Wings             31.08  24 
  9 brittney newman           15 Garden City              32.85  24 
 10 Elizabeth Stephenson      15 Unattached               34.40  23 
 11 Jonae Sutton              16 Eagles Wings             34.55  23 
 12 ashley chihonik           15 Garden City              38.66  24 
 
Men 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  17-18 Meet: # 22.77  2000        Mathew Shannon, Minneapolis, MN             
17-18 MN All: $ 22.77  2000        Mathew Shannon, Minneapolis, MN             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaheed Hickman           17 Track Minnesota          23.02  28 
  2 Jake Gourley              17 Unattached               23.09  28 
  3 Jordan Charles            18 Real Track &             23.17  28 
  4 Naris Uzzell              18 Park Flyers              23.37  29 
  5 Juwan Rummels             18 Unattached               23.44  29 
  6 KeyShawn Lee              18 Unattached               23.49  28 
  7 Casey Lewis               18 Unattached               23.52  28 
  8 James Kruse               18 Unattached               23.70  30 
  9 Jayson Watkins            18 Park Flyers              23.94  30 
 10 Jacob McKee               17 Unattached               24.33  29 
 11 Shaun Schindler           18 Unattached               24.35   1 
 12 Austin Hegseth            17 Unattached               24.85  21 
 13 Tyrone Gill               17 Track Minnesota          25.63  27 
 14 Derek Meyer               17 Unattached               25.73  29 
 15 Teyrione Harrell          17 Eagles Wings             26.28  28 
 16 robertlee tolbert         18 Unattached               26.32  30 
 17 Amdrew Johnson            18 Track Minnesota          26.84  29 
 18 Mackenzie Ferguson        17 Park Flyers              27.11  30 
 19 Lucas Mckown              18 Unattached               27.29  29 
 20 jordan aldaba             17 Garden City              27.59  27 
 21 austin aldaba             17 Garden City              28.77  27  28.762
 22 riley oliver              18 Garden City              29.59  30 
 -- Mark Braun                18 Unattached              X32.09   5  Wheelchair
 
Women 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  17-18 Meet: # 26.47  3/13/2011   Paige Stratioti, Unattached                 
17-18 MN All: $ 26.47  3/13/2011   Paige Stratioti, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Lane              18 Unattached               27.52  25 
  2 Jacquelyn Bedingham       18 Unattached               27.62  25 
  3 Tianna McKinney           17 Unattached               29.97  24 
  4 Imara Hixon               17 Park Flyers              31.03  25 
  5 Aiko Ploog                17 Eagles Wings             45.04  26 
 
Men 19-29 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
  19-29 Meet: # 22.26  2000        Timothy Whitney, St. Paul, MN               
19-29 MN All: $ 22.26  2000        Timothy Whitney, St. Paul, MN               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Sherden             28 Unattached               24.28  
  2 Lassana Moore             28 Unattached               26.00  
 
Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 24.57  1995        Donald Tarasewicz, Unattached               
40-44 MN All: $ 24.57  1995        Donald Tarasewicz, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Schraith           40 La Crosse Tr             25.93  
 
Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 24.64  1991        Lloyd Cordner, Unattached                   
45-49 MN All: $ 24.64  1991        Lloyd Cordner, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott Meier               45 Unattached               25.49   1  25.486
  2 Paul Targonski            47 Unattached               32.26   2 
 
Women 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 31.33  3/7/2010    JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews, Unattached         
45-49 MN All: $ 31.33  3/7/2010    JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews, Unattached         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacqui Kirk               47 Unattached               31.70   4 
 
Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 25.02  3/13/2004   Greg Schwab, Unattached                     
50-54 MN All: $ 25.02  3/13/2004   Greg Schwab, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dale Berry                53 Unattached               26.17  
 
Women 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 32.46  3/11/2012   Susan Loyd, Mass Velocit                    
50-54 MN All: $ 31.23  12/5/2010   Tweety Wolf, Watertown, MN                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews   50 Unattached               34.18   4 
 
Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 26.32  3/7/2010    Gregory McBride, Unattached                 
55-59 MN All: $ 26.32  3/7/2010    Gregory McBride, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gregory McBride           58 Mass Velocity TC         27.53   3 
  2 Jim Schoffman             59 Mass Velocity TC         28.28   2 
  3 Timothy Bjorkman          57 Unattached               30.23   2 
  4 Michael Bjornberg         59 Run 'n' Fun              34.26   2 
 -- Thomas Lansing            57 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Women 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
55-59 MN All: $ 30.84  1/2/2011    Tweety Wolf, Mound                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Susan Loyd                55 Mass Velocity TC         32.64   4 
 
Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 28.88  3/13/2011   Shawn Regan, Unattached                     
60-64 MN All: $ 28.88  3/13/2011   Shawn Regan, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arland Braaten-Lee        63 MDRA                     29.74   3 
  2 Steve McCluskey           64 Unattached               34.50   3 
  3 John Holmes               63 Unattached             5:02.01   5 
 
Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  70-74 Meet: # 37.77  1990        Emil Balz, Unattached                       
70-74 MN All: $ 35.85  12/20/2009  Thom Weddle, Mpls, MN                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Don Dornfeld              70 Unattached               37.81   3 
  2 George Labelle            73 Unattached               53.79   3 
 
Boys 8&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    8&U Meet: # 1:24.51  3/7/2010    Adam El-Halawani, Team Woodbury           
8&U MN All-T: $ 1:23.49  12/2/2012   Cody Kowalski, Brownsville                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Desmond Ware               7 Eagles Wings           1:18.70$  6  1:18.696
  2 Malkiah Whitmore           8 Unattached             1:26.02   5 
  3 Kenneth Wells              7 Eagles Wings           1:27.03   5 
  4 Spencer Devens             7 Unattached             1:51.66   5 
  5 Nate Nowak                 6 Park Flyers            1:52.27   6 
 
Girls 8&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    8&U Meet: # 1:24.52  3/13/2011   Rebecca Scholder, Unattached              
8&U MN All-T: $ 1:24.52  3/13/2011   Rebecca Scholder, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hemetii Si-Asar            8 Unattached             1:25.85   4 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   9-10 Meet: # 1:08.81  3/12/2005   Chris Johnston, Unattached                
9-10 MN All-: $ 1:08.81  3/12/2005   Chris Johnston, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aaron Smith               10 Unattached             1:13.06   6 
  2 Seth Johnson              10 Park Flyers            1:18.70   6  1:18.696
  3 Timothy Johnson           10 Park Flyers            1:21.55   6  1:21.541
  4 Cody Kowalski              9 Unattached             1:21.98   5 
  5 Anthony Haack             10 Unattached             1:23.80   5 
  6 Jaivon Hill                9 Track Minnesota        1:26.19   5 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   9-10 Meet: # 1:13.02  3/11/2007   Maddie Gourley, Northstar United          
9-10 MN All-: $ 1:13.02  3/11/2007   Maddie Gourley, Northstar United          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Makayla Adams             10 Icaa / MN Breeze       1:21.43   8 
  2 Charis Lawson             10 Eagles Wings           1:21.58   4 
  3 Vanessa Belmares          10 Unattached             1:21.82   8 
  4 Nyomi Charleston          10 Unattached             1:22.00   8 
  5 Jennifer Mettler          10 Park Flyers            1:22.09   4 
  6 Camari Rodgers            10 Eagles Wings           1:29.81   4 
  7 Janoyia Anderson           9 Icaa / MN Breeze       1:31.62   7 
  8 Lillianna Senaphanh        9 Eagles Wings           1:35.69   4 
  9 Becca White                9 Unattached             1:35.97   7 
 -- Desiree Ware               9 Eagles Wings                DQ   4  Cut in Early
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  11-12 Meet: # 1:05.75  3/12/2005   Alyssa Warren, Hospitality House          
11-12 MN All: $ 1:05.75  3/12/2005   Alyssa Warren, Hospitality House          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tessa Laska               12 Unattached             1:05.24$  9 
  2 Breonna Adams             12 Icaa / MN Breeze       1:06.60   9 
  3 Sydney Jackson            11 Unattached             1:11.20   8 
  4 Mara Gillem               11 Park Flyers            1:13.01   7 
  5 sydney aber               12 Unattached             1:13.79   9 
  6 Linda Senaphanh           12 Eagles Wings           1:18.11   8 
  7 Elena Windels             11 Real Track &           1:21.55   9  1:21.541
 -- Caiah Rodgers             12 Eagles Wings                DQ   7  Cut in Early
 -- Tanees Rhodes             12 Track Minnesota             DQ   9  Cut in Early
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  11-12 Meet: # 1:04.28  3/11/2012   Kevonte Polk, Unattached                  
11-12 MN All: $   59.44  1/1/2008    Casey Lewis, Andover, MN                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tarek Schraith            12 La Crosse Tr           1:10.02  10 
  2 Jack Wavra                12 Unattached             1:11.06  10 
  3 Rais Hill                 11 Unattached             1:11.87  10 
  4 Steven Pruitt             12 Eagles Wings           1:12.19  10 
  5 Drake Daniels             12 Unattached             1:12.61  11 
  6 William Klein             11 Track Minnesota        1:12.79  11 
  7 William Menken            11 Unattached             1:14.56  10 
  8 Maasia Si-Asar            12 Unattached             1:21.48  11 
  9 Malachi Taylor            11 Eagles Wings           1:28.50  10 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  13-14 Meet: # 57.68  3/9/2008    Rashawn Fountain, Unattached                
13-14 MN All: $ 57.68  3/9/2008    Rashawn Fountain, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dominik London            14 Unattached             1:01.15  16 
  2 Joshua Truen              14 Unattached             1:01.82  17 
  3 Alphonso Gbalea           14 Eagles Wings           1:03.59  15 
  4 Montrea Talabi            13 Eagles Wings           1:03.78  17 
  5 Caleb Tabios              14 Henry G. Iza           1:04.37  15 
  6 Markeis Frazier           13 Eagles Wings           1:05.60  16 
  7 Montell Talabi            13 Eagles Wings           1:08.62  16 
  8 Odis Turner               14 Unattached             1:09.24  16 
  9 Josiah Sutton             13 Eagles Wings           1:17.45  16 
 10 Kameron Herndon           14 Eagles Wings           1:23.17  17 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  13-14 Meet: # 1:01.81  3/11/2012   Victoria Tachinski, Henry G. Iza          
13-14 MN All: $ 1:01.81  3/11/2012   Victoria Tachinski, Henry G. Iza          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jia Lewis                 14 Eagles Wings           1:03.85  13 
  2 Meredith Targonski        14 Unattached             1:08.55  12 
  3 Beth-el Algarin           13 Unattached             1:08.98   9 
  4 Molly Cooke               14 Real Track &           1:10.22  13 
  5 Bryana Thomas-Butler      13 Eagles Wings           1:17.10  12 
  6 Caroline Johnson          14 Unattached             1:21.65  12 
 
Men 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  15-16 Meet: # 52.98  2000        Thomas Wright, Minneapolis, MN              
15-16 MN All: $ 52.98  2000        Thomas Wright, Minneapolis, MN              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clayton Johnson           15 Real Track &             56.40  15 
  2 andre freire              15 Garden City              57.09  15 
  3 Tristan da Silva          15 Henry G. Iza           1:01.22  17 
  4 Craig Sanislo             15 Team Woodbury          1:03.45  15 
 -- Sharron Sugumaran Nayar   15 Henry G. Iza               DNF  15 
 
Women 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  15-16 Meet: # 1:01.40  3/12/2005   Rebecca Steinhoff, Achilles               
15-16 MN All: $ 1:01.40  3/12/2005   Rebecca Steinhoff, Achilles               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jedah Caldwell            15 Unattached             1:03.08  13 
  2 Sidney Stuart             16 Park Flyers            1:06.20  14 
  3 Carolyn Nye               16 Unattached             1:08.01  14 
  4 Maddie Gourley            16 Unattached             1:08.87  18 
  5 ashleigh natividad        16 Garden City            1:09.46  14 
  6 Chanelle Waters           15 Eagles Wings           1:13.72  18 
  7 Jonae Sutton              16 Eagles Wings           1:24.60  19 
 
Men 17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  17-18 Meet: # 51.15  3/11/2012   Rashawn Fountain, Unattached                
17-18 MN All: $ 50.52  2/19/2012   Austin Salargo, Hopkins, MN                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 KeyShawn Lee              18 Unattached               53.25  20 
  2 Jacob McKee               17 Unattached               54.70  21 
  3 Connor Behm               18 Unattached               55.22  21 
  4 Shaheed Hickman           17 Track Minnesota          55.98  20 
  5 Derek Meyer               17 Unattached               56.11  20 
  6 Nicholas Sigrist          18 Unattached               57.06  21 
  7 Teyrione Harrell          17 Eagles Wings             57.62  20 
  8 Lucas Mckown              18 Unattached               58.94  21 
  9 Mark Braun                18 Unattached               59.65   3  Wheelchair
 10 Jake Gourley              17 Unattached             1:00.49  20 
 11 Tyrone Gill               17 Track Minnesota        1:09.38  20 
 
Women 17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  17-18 Meet: # 58.34  3/13/2011   Paige Stratioti, Unattached                 
17-18 MN All: $ 58.34  3/13/2011   Paige Stratioti, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaija Crowe               18 Fuzion Athletics       1:02.61  18 
  2 Jacquelyn Bedingham       18 Unattached             1:03.70  18 
  3 Tianna McKinney           17 Unattached             1:06.39  14 
  4 Vanessa Lane              18 Unattached             1:07.34  19 
  5 Carmen Wagener            17 Unattached             1:07.81  14 
  6 Dana Stewart              17 Unattached             1:11.59  19 
 -- Trayonna Ricks            17 Unattached                 DNS  18 
 
Men 19-29 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
  19-29 Meet: # 51.31  1999        Andy Wiberg, Minneapolis, MN                
19-29 MN All: $ 48.50  2/19/2012   Andrew Rock, Prior Lake, MN                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Sherden             28 Unattached               51.73  
  2 Kenny Reed                19 Eagles Wings             54.52  
  3 Lassana Moore             28 Unattached               56.32  
 
Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 1:25.00  3/13/2011   Peter Haack, Unattached                   
35-39 MN All: $   55.19  2/17/2013   Peter Haack, La Crescent, MN              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis Shen              35 Unattached               56.58# 
 
Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 55.76  1996        Shawn Regan, Minneapolis, MN                
45-49 MN All: $ 55.76  1996        Shawn Regan, Minneapolis, MN                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott Meier               45 Unattached               55.67$  1 
  2 Jack Pope                 45 Unattached               58.99   2 
  3 Paul Targonski            47 Unattached             1:12.23   1 
 -- Patrick King              46 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 59.40  3/8/2009    Jim Schoffman, Unattached                   
55-59 MN All: $ 59.40  3/8/2009    Jim Schoffman, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jim Schoffman             59 Mass Velocity TC       1:00.93   2 
  2 Michael Bjornberg         59 Run 'n' Fun            1:15.21   3 
  3 Scott Hill                55 Unattached             1:28.53   2 
 
Women 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
55-59 MN All: $ 1:08.47  2/6/2011    Tweety Wolf, Watertown, MN                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Susan Loyd                55 Mass Velocity TC       1:14.32   2 
 
Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 1:10.83  3/15/2006   Carl Etter, Unattached                    
60-64 MN All: $ 1:04.87  12/13/2010  Shawn Regan, Minneapolis, MN              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arland Braaten-Lee        63 MDRA                   1:05.31#  2 
  2 John Holmes               63 Unattached             9:48.02   3 
 
Boys 8&U 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8&U MN All-T: $ 2:54.04  2/28/1998   Andrew Perkins, Juneau, WI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jamison Ping               5 Unattached             3:58.64   3 
 
Girls 8&U 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    8&U Meet: # 3:21.69  3/13/2011   Yasmin Nachmias, Track Minnesota          
8&U MN All-T: $ 3:21.69  3/13/2011   Yasmin Nachmias, Track Minnesota          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Ping                8 Unattached             3:03.94$  3 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
   9-10 Meet: # 2:39.66  3/7/2010    Benjamin Olson, Unattached                
9-10 MN All-: $ 2:39.66  3/7/2010    Benjamin Olson, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks Reicks              9 Unattached             3:28.50   3 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
   9-10 Meet: # 2:53.39  3/7/2010    Molly Smith, Team Woodbury                
9-10 MN All-: $ 2:53.39  3/7/2010    Molly Smith, Team Woodbury                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren McCollor           10 Unattached             2:52.47$  3 
  2 Charis Lawson             10 Eagles Wings           3:03.81   3 
  3 Vanessa Belmares          10 Unattached             3:22.27   4 
  4 Regina Stephenson         10 Unattached             3:33.92   3 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  11-12 Meet: # 2:27.18  3/11/2012   Benjamin Olson, Unattached                
11-12 MN All: $ 2:27.18  3/11/2012   Benjamin Olson, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seth Reicks               11 Unattached             2:56.63   4 
  2 Rakesh Plantz             11 Park Flyers            4:24.75   4 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  11-12 Meet: # 2:43.50  3/8/2009    Lauren Smith, Team Woodbury               
11-12 MN All: $ 2:41.52  2/17/2013   Tessa Laska, South St. PaulMN             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tessa Laska               12 Unattached             2:37.55$  4 
  2 Abby McGuire              12 Park Flyers            2:56.42   3 
  3 Calla Dexheimer           12 Unattached             3:06.65   4 
  4 Margaret Stephenson       12 Unattached             3:09.25   3 
  5 Calista Johnson-Snyders   11 Park Flyers            3:13.33   4 
  6 Caiah Rodgers             12 Eagles Wings           3:24.27   3 
  7 Anna Jensen               11 Park Flyers            3:27.24   3 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  13-14 Meet: # 2:27.69  3/11/2007   Jonathan Angelo, Team Woodbury            
13-14 MN All: $ 2:18.57  12/4/2011   Jesse Delgado, Waseca, MN                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evan El-Halawani          14 Unattached             2:23.45#  5 
  2 Alexander Peterson        14 Park Flyers            2:31.68   6 
  3 Sean Collins              14 Park Flyers            2:40.46   5 
  4 Montrea Talabi            13 Eagles Wings           2:55.13   5 
  5 Markeis Frazier           13 Eagles Wings           3:02.84   5 
  6 Bryce Erickson            14 Unattached             3:11.84   5 
  7 Josiah Sutton             13 Eagles Wings           3:45.85   5 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  13-14 Meet: # 2:24.41  3/11/2007   Shelby Houlihan, Need 4 Speed             
13-14 MN All: $ 2:24.41  3/11/2007   Shelby Houlihan, Need 4 Speed             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydney Hansen             13 Unattached             2:33.38   4 
  2 Natalie Windels           14 Real Track &           2:35.75   4 
  3 Katherine Brinkman        13 Park Flyers            3:00.43   4 
 
Men 15-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  15-16 Meet: # 2:05.94  3/13/2004   Jacob Muirhead, Achilles                  
15-16 MN All: $ 2:05.94  3/13/2004   Jacob Muirhead, Achilles                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Mitchell          15 Unattached             2:19.08   5 
  2 andre freire              15 Garden City            2:20.15   6 
  3 john shortt               16 Garden City            2:23.00   6 
  4 Sammi Clark               16 Unattached             2:24.44   5 
  5 Cole Bredahl              15 Unattached             2:24.92   5 
  6 landon marsch             15 Garden City            2:26.34   6 
 
Men 17-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  17-18 Meet: # 1:57.22  3/12/2005   Collin Plummer, Unattached                
17-18 MN All: $ 1:57.22  3/12/2005   Collin Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mark Gooley               18 Unattached             2:20.91   6 
  2 Ben Coleman               18 Park Flyers            2:37.18   6 
 -- Mark Braun                18 Unattached            X2:02.43   2  Wheelchair
 
Women 17-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  17-18 Meet: # 2:14.04  3/15/2006   Bria Wetsch, Unattached                   
17-18 MN All: $ 2:14.04  3/15/2006   Bria Wetsch, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan Lutz               18 Unattached             2:27.35   6 
 
Men 19-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  19-29 Meet: # 1:58.73  3/12/2005   Mitch Gesell, Unattached                  
19-29 MN All: $ 1:58.73  3/12/2005   Mitch Gesell, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Jacobs                23 Run 'n' Fun            2:14.68  
 
Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 2:05.38  3/13/2011   Lance Elliott, Unattached                 
40-44 MN All: $ 2:05.38  3/13/2011   Lance Elliott, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lance Elliott             42 Unattached             2:03.16$ 
  2 Jorge Marquez             43 Unattached             2:19.90  
  3 Robert Smith              44 Unattached             2:24.60  
 
Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 2:15.24  1996        John Naslund, Unattached                  
45-49 MN All: $ 2:13.94  1/1/2008    Paul Giannobile, Minnetonka, MN           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Lundberg            47 Twin Cities            2:15.60  
 
Men 55-59 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 2:22.76  3/11/2007   Jim Sheehan, Unattached                   
55-59 MN All: $ 2:22.27  2/6/2011    James Schoffman, Fridley, MN              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Bjornberg         59 Run 'n' Fun            2:57.40  
 
Men 70-74 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  70-74 Meet: # 3:18.94  1993        Emil Balz, Unattached                     
70-74 MN All: $ 2:52.93  12/20/2009  Thom Weddle, Minneapolis, MN              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Don Dornfeld              70 Unattached             3:18.90# 
 
Girls 9-10 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
   9-10 Meet: # 6:20.22  3/7/2010    Molly Smith, Team Woodbury                
9-10 MN All-: $ 6:20.22  3/7/2010    Molly Smith, Team Woodbury                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grace Ping                10 Unattached             5:46.46$  2 
  2 Lauren McCollor           10 Unattached             6:17.03$  2 
  3 Becca White                9 Unattached             7:18.48   2 
 -- Regina Stephenson         10 Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
  11-12 Meet: # 5:16.18  3/11/2012   Benjamin Olson, Unattached                
11-12 MN All: $ 5:16.18  3/11/2012   Benjamin Olson, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cory Harmon               12 Unattached             6:11.69   2 
  2 Rakesh Plantz             11 Park Flyers            7:33.15   2 
 
Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
  11-12 Meet: # 5:50.39  2000        Bria Wetsch, Chaska, MN                   
11-12 MN All: $ 5:50.39  2000        Bria Wetsch, Chaska, MN                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Covert              12 Eagles Wings           5:43.90$  2 
  2 Calla Dexheimer           12 Unattached             6:44.01   2 
 
Boys 13-14 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
  13-14 Meet: # 5:01.68  3/13/2004   Joshua Mellman, Unattached                
13-14 MN All: $ 4:56.44  12/18/2011  Eli Krahn, Marine on St Cro               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George Nowak              14 Park Flyers            5:24.98   3 
  2 Bailey More               13 Unattached             5:58.10   3 
  3 Ben Harmon                14 Unattached             6:12.93   3 
  4 Matthew Pettis            13 Unattached             6:25.75   3 
 
Men 15-16 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
  15-16 Meet: # 4:42.05  2000        Forrest Tahdooahnippah, St. Paul, MN      
15-16 MN All: $ 4:42.05  2000        Forrest Tahdooahnippah, St. Paul, MN      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin Donovan            16 Unattached             5:18.89   3 
  2 trent harder              15 Garden City            5:37.96   3 
  3 landon marsch             15 Garden City            5:38.05   3 
  4 Aidan St. Laurent         15 Henry G. Iza           5:48.61   3 
  5 matt martin               15 Garden City            6:41.03   3 
 
Women 15-16 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
  15-16 Meet: # 5:11.48  3/7/2010    Maria Hauger, Unattached                  
15-16 MN All: $ 4:51.95              Natasha Skogerboe                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Oscarson           15 Unattached             5:49.23   3 
  2 Skylar Tupper             15 Unattached             6:06.29   3 
  3 Elizabeth Stephenson      15 Unattached             7:38.38   3 
  4 ashley chihonik           15 Garden City            8:09.26   3 
 
Men 17-18 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
  17-18 Meet: # 4:31.00  2000        Yonas Seyum, St. Paul, MN                 
17-18 MN All: $ 4:30.34  2/5/2012    Brandon Clark, Chanhassen, MN             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neal Billig               18 Unattached             5:00.60   3 
  2 Matt McDermott            18 Unattached             5:01.84   3 
  3 Remy Lee                  17 Unattached             6:33.18   3 
 
Women 17-18 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
  17-18 Meet: # 5:08.11  3/13/2011   Maria Hauger, Unattached                  
17-18 MN All: $ 5:02.02  1/8/2012    Maria Hauger, Shakoppe, MN                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 terilyn woloshyn          17 Garden City            7:11.54   3 
 
Men 19-29 1 Mile Run
================================================================
  19-29 Meet: # 4:28.78  3/7/2010    Jacob Christensen, TC Running Co          
19-29 MN All: $ 4:28.78  3/7/2010    Jacob Christensen, TC Running Co          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Jacobs                23 Run 'n' Fun            4:41.05  
 
Men 30-34 1 Mile Run
================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 4:48.17  3/13/2011   Erik Kluznik, Unattached                  
30-34 MN All: $ 4:30.92  2/17/2013   Ben Merchant, Minneapolis, MN             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Rush                  33 Unattached             5:54.40  
 
Men 40-44 1 Mile Run
================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 4:39.81  1995        Dan Morse, Unattached                     
40-44 MN All: $ 4:39.81  1995        Dan Morse, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jorge Marquez             43 Unattached             5:13.32  
 
Men 50-54 1 Mile Run
================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 4:45.15  1991        Dan Conway, Chetek, WI                    
50-54 MN All: $ 4:45.15  1991        Dan Conway, Chetek, WI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick Billig            50 Run 'n' Fun            4:54.54  
  2 Kirt Goetzke              52 Run 'n' Fun            5:51.53  
 
Men 55-59 1 Mile Run
================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 4:49.62  3/15/2006   Doug Bell, Unattached                     
55-59 MN All: $ 4:49.62  3/15/2006   Doug Bell, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Bjornberg         59 Run 'n' Fun            5:59.36  
 
Women 65-69 1 Mile Run
================================================================
65-69 MN All: $ 8:38.80  12/2/2012   Carol Klitzke, Maple Grove, MN            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diane Stoneking           65 Unattached             7:17.51$ 
 
Men 70-74 1 Mile Run
================================================================
  70-74 Meet: # 6:15.69  1994        Lloyd Young, Pine City, MN                
70-74 MN All: $ 6:15.69  1994        Lloyd Young, Pine City, MN                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Don Dornfeld              70 Unattached             7:16.19  
  2 Rick Kleyman              73 MDRA                   7:23.96  
 
Girls 11-12 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  11-12 Meet: # 12:16.22  3/11/2012   Tessa Laska, Team Woodbur                
11-12 MN All: $ 11:13.22  1/29/2012   Tessa Laska, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Covert              12 Eagles Wings          11:11.76$ 
 
Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  13-14 Meet: # 11:42.94  3/11/2012   Aidan St. Laurent, Henry G. Iza          
13-14 MN All: $  9:46.79  2/5/2012    Jesse Delgado, Waseca, MN                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Collins              14 Park Flyers           11:04.64# 
  2 Kurt TeBeest              14 Unattached            11:04.65# 
 
Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  13-14 Meet: # 12:26.68  3/13/2011   Lauren Smith, Team Woodbury              
13-14 MN All: $ 11:44.80  1/16/2011   Bailey Hesse-Withbre, Lake Elmo, MN      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 brittnee ducharme         14 Garden City           11:50.65# 
 
Women 15-16 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  15-16 Meet: # 12:13.40  3/11/2012   Mary Miles, Minnesota Di                 
15-16 MN All: $ 12:13.40  3/11/2012   Mary Miles, Minnesota Di                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Oscarson           15 Unattached            11:13.20$ 
  2 Mary Miles                16 Unattached            11:39.64$ 
  3 Skylar Tupper             15 Unattached            11:54.62$ 
 
Men 15-16 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  15-16 Meet: # 9:42.72  3/7/2010    Nick Jackson, Team Woodbury               
15-16 MN All: $ 9:26.02  1/16/2011   Cruz Barrera, West St. Paul,MN            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin Donovan            16 Unattached            10:29.04  
  2 Cole Bredahl              15 Unattached            10:49.50  
  3 Aidan St. Laurent         15 Henry G. Iza          10:53.99  
 
Men 17-18 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  17-18 Meet: # 9:41.32  3/7/2010    Alec Schultz, Unattached                  
17-18 MN All: $ 8:42.93  2/10/2013   Joe Klecker, Minnetonka                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn Coyle               18 Unattached             9:51.65  
  2 Remy Lee                  17 Unattached            13:45.52  
 
Women 17-18 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  17-18 Meet: # 9:55.56  3/11/2012   Maria Hauger, Unattached                  
17-18 MN All: $ 9:39.60  2/5/2012    Maria Hauger, Shakoppe, MN                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meryssah Krueger          18 Park Flyers           12:21.84  
  2 sayaka kobayashi          17 Garden City           13:01.07  
 
Men 19-29 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  19-29 Meet: # 15:15.55  3/11/2001   Eric Johnson, Run N Fun                  
19-29 MN All: $ 15:00.55              Paul Gisselquist                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Jacobs                23 Run 'n' Fun           15:42.75  
  2 Daniel Gerber             23 Wayzata Results       16:37.16  
  3 Tony Krueger              27 Unattached            17:26.23  
 
Women 19-29 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  19-29 Meet: # 23:48.10  3/7/2010    Lindsay Bell, RiverEastCollege           
19-29 MN All: $ 16:54.34  2/25/1997   Debra Gormley, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Paulsen             23 Unattached            19:42.30# 
 
Men 30-34 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 19:13.64  3/7/2010    Sam Rush, Twin Cities RC                 
30-34 MN All: $ 15:12.64  2/24/1996   Pete Wareham, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam Pettipiece           34 Unattached            17:19.68# 
  2 Leif DeVaney              31 TC Race Walkers       18:43.13# 
  3 Sam Rush                  33 Unattached            20:42.48  
 
Men 45-49 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 16:32.31  3/13/2004   Bobby Paxton, Run N Fun                  
45-49 MN All: $ 16:32.31  3/13/2004   Bobby Paxton, Run N Fun                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Porte                48 Unattached            18:29.65  
 
Men 50-54 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 16:27.73  3/1/2003    Jim Rosamilia, Marine St. Criox, MN      
50-54 MN All: $ 16:27.73  3/1/2003    Jim Rosamilia, Marine St. Criox, MN      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirt Goetzke              52 Run 'n' Fun           19:43.03  
 
Men 55-59 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 18:59.30  3/13/2011   Michael Bjornberg, Unattached            
55-59 MN All: $ 18:11.29  1/8/2012    Bobby Paxton, Minneapolis, MN            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Bjornberg         59 Run 'n' Fun           20:58.02  
 
Men 70-74 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  70-74 Meet: # 21:21.32  3/8/2009    Thom Weddle, Run N Fun                   
70-74 MN All: $ 21:21.32  3/8/2009    Thom Weddle, Run N Fun                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Don Dornfeld              70 Unattached            21:49.28  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  11-12 Meet: # 11.89  3/8/2009    Peyton Twedt, Unattached                    
11-12 MN All: $ 11.89  3/8/2009    Peyton Twedt, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drake Daniels             12 Unattached               11.39$  6 
  2 William Klein             11 Track Minnesota          12.43   3 
  3 Anthony Getuba            11 Unattached               12.95   8 
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  11-12 Meet: # 11.41  3/13/2011   Maria Versaguis, Team Woodbury              
11-12 MN All: $ 11.41  3/13/2011   Maria Versaguis, Team Woodbury              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taynian Walgrave          12 Unattached               11.11$  3 
  2 Madeline Tadewald         12 Park Flyers              12.22   3 
  3 Anna Jensen               11 Park Flyers              14.88   3 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  13-14 Meet: #  9.92  3/7/2010    Shaina Burns, Unattached                    
13-14 MN All: $  9.92  3/7/2010    Shaina Burns, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natalie Windels           14 Real Track &             10.28   3 
  2 Ravyn Smith               13 Henry G. Iza             11.36   4  11.351
  3 Mia Hanson                13 Park Flyers              11.36   4  11.358
  4 Anna Kowalchuk            13 Henry G. Iza             11.47   4  11.462
  5 Kamryn Bordian            13 Henry G. Iza             11.71   4 
  6 Jordan Li                 14 Henry G. Iza             11.88   4 
  7 Claudia Pfeifer           14 Henry G. Iza             12.33   4  12.325
  8 Tanisha Dhillon           14 Henry G. Iza             13.07   7 
  9 Nicole Dvorak             14 Henry G. Iza             13.46   4 
 10 Kristen Dooley            13 Henry G. Iza             14.77   4 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  13-14 Meet: #  9.45  3/11/2007   Derrick Mora, Northstar United              
13-14 MN All: $  9.45  3/11/2007   Derrick Mora, Northstar United              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evan El-Halawani          14 Unattached                9.37$  5 
  2 Emmanual Phoulom-Smith    14 Park Flyers               9.94   6 
  3 Mark Martin               14 Henry G. Iza             12.33   5  12.329
  4 Quinn Balsdon             13 Henry G. Iza             12.60   5 
  5 Brendan Day               13 Henry G. Iza             13.57   5 
  6 Seth Balsdon              13 Henry G. Iza             14.29   5 
  7 Dante Bellisario          13 Henry G. Iza             14.93   5 
 -- Tonino Cotroneo           13 Henry G. Iza               DNS   3 
 
Men 15-16 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  15-16 Meet: #  8.93  3/9/2008    Derrick Mora, Northstar United              
15-16 MN All: $  8.93  3/9/2008    Derrick Mora, Northstar United              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clayton Johnson           15 Real Track &              9.59   8 
  2 Caleb Greseth             16 Unattached                9.60   8 
  3 Masaya Okushima           16 Henry G. Iza             10.49   5 
  4 Craig Sanislo             15 Team Woodbury            11.47   8  11.468
  5 Shawn Park                15 Henry G. Iza             11.50   6 
  6 trent harder              15 Garden City              11.64   5 
  7 william shortt            15 Garden City              11.72   6 
  8 john shortt               16 Garden City              12.07   8 
  9 kevin Steffensen          15 Garden City              12.31   5 
 10 matt martin               15 Garden City              12.72   6 
 
Women 15-16 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  15-16 Meet: #  9.82  3/8/2009    Taylor Twedt, Unattached                    
15-16 MN All: $  9.82  3/8/2009    Taylor Twedt, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carolyn Nye               16 Unattached               10.05   7 
  2 Megan Schwartz            15 Park Flyers              12.34   7 
  3 brittney newman           15 Garden City              13.06   7 
 
Women 17-18 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  17-18 Meet: # 10.47  3/13/2004   Myrian Mutchler, Northstar United           
17-18 MN All: $ 10.47  3/13/2004   Myrian Mutchler, Northstar United           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mia Barron                17 Park Flyers               9.43$  9  9.424
  2 Maria Stephenson          17 Unattached               10.33$  9 
  3 Dana Stewart              17 Unattached               10.74   9 
  4 Crista Ocampo             17 Park Flyers              12.40   9 
  5 brooke hilderman          17 Garden City              14.09   9 
 
Men 17-18 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  17-18 Meet: #  8.11  3/9/2008    Austin Delaney, Unattached                  
17-18 MN All: $  8.11  3/9/2008    Austin Delaney, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wyatt Lemon               17 Unattached                8.68  10 
  1 lukman kalejaiye          18 Unattached                8.87  10 
  2 Paul Akintade             18 Icaa / MN Breeze          8.95  10 
  3 James Kruse               18 Unattached                9.14  10 
 
Men 35-39 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis Shen              35 Unattached                9.43   9.424
 
Men 55-59 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 10.18  3/7/2010    Robert Zahn, Unattached                     
55-59 MN All: $ 10.18  3/7/2010    Robert Zahn, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott Hill                55 Unattached               14.02   2 
 
Men 70-74 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  70-74 Meet: #  9.30  3/11/2007   Jerry Anderson, Unattached                  
70-74 MN All: $  9.30  3/11/2007   Jerry Anderson, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Don Dornfeld              70 Unattached               14.40  
  2 George Labelle            73 Unattached               26.88  
 
Men 80-84 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donald Sazima             84 Unattached               21.25  
 
Mixed 8&U 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Park Flyers Track & Field Club  'D'                 3:52.76   4  M17-18 1st
     1) Naris Uzzell 18                 2) Mackenzie Ferguson 17          
     3) Denzell Oats 18                 4) Peyton Bretl 18                
  2 Twin Cities Track Club  'A'                         4:02.08   1  M40-49 1st
     1) Lance Elliott 42                2) Scott Meier 45                 
     3) Brian Lundberg 47               4) Gerald Whitmore 42             
  3 Garden City Track Club  'A'                         4:03.88   3  M15-16 1st
     1) landon marsch 15                2) jibril hussein 15              
     3) andrew shymanski 15             4) andre freire 15                
  4 Garden City  'C'                                    4:21.91   4  M17-18 2nd
     1) john shortt 16                  2) dusty bercier 15               
     3) dylan lemay 17                  4) jordan aldaba 17               
  5 Park Flyers Track & Field Club  'E'                 4:30.94   4  M17-18 3rd
     1) Jayson Watkins 18               2) Jake Burnett 16                
     3) Joel Wagner 15                  4) Ben Coleman 18                 
  6 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                          4:32.28   3  M17-18 4th
     1) darnell st.hillaire 17          2) kevin Steffensen 15            
     3) william shortt 15               4) trent harder 15                
  7 Park Flyers Track & Field Club  'C'                 4:35.79   3  M13-14 1st
     1) Zach Gillem 13                  2) George Nowak 14                
     3) Emmanual Phoulom-Smith 14       4) Alexander Peterson 14          
  8 Unattached  'B'                                     4:46.98   3  M13-14 2nd
     1) Ken Ringler 12                  2) Bailey More 13                 
     3) Matthew Pettis 13               4) Jade Reicks 13                 
  9 Garden City  'A'                                    5:06.64   2  W15-16 1st
     1) tracie leost 15                 2) katarina tavares 15            
     3) jocelyn koswin 15               4) brittnee ducharme 14           
 10 Henry G. Izatt  'A'                                 5:07.11   2  W13-14 1st
     1) Anna Kowalchuk 13               2) Kamryn Bordian 13              
     3) Ravyn Smith 13                  4) Madyson Sparrow 13             
 11 Park Flyers Track & Field Club  'B'                 5:09.24   2  W11-12 1st
     1) Sydney Hayenga 12               2) Anna Jensen 11                 
     3) Meerah Thompson 12              4) Mara Gillem 11                 
 12 Unattached  'A'                                     5:10.50   1  M50+ 1st
     1) Jim Schoffman 59                2) Arland Braaten-Lee 63          
     3) Don Dornfeld 70                 4) Michael Bjornberg 59           
 13 Henry G. Izatt  'C'                                 5:30.13   3  M13-14 3rd
     1) Seth Balsdon 13                 2) Brendan Day 13                 
     3) Tonino Cotroneo 13              4) Quinn Balsdon 13               
 14 Garden City  'B'                                    5:32.27   2  W17-18 1st
     1) martina cubela 16               2) brooke hilderman 17            
     3) terilyn woloshyn 17             4) sophie lam 17                  
 15 Park Flyers Track & Field Club  'A'                 5:34.71   2  W13-14 2nd
     1) Katherine Brinkman 13           2) Mia Hanson 13                  
     3) Kristen Monson 13               4) Madeline Tadewald 12           
 16 Henry G. Izatt  'B'                                 5:41.38   2  W13-14 3rd
     1) Karlie Sheeshka 13              2) Kristen Dooley 13              
     3) Brianna Tavares 13              4) Julia Tan 13                   
 17 Henry G. Izatt  'D'                                 5:42.85   3  M15-16 2nd
     1) Ben Martin 14                   2) Brayden Juras 14               
     3) Dante Bellisario 13             4) kevin Steffensen 15            
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
==========================================================================
  11-12 Meet: # 1.42m  3/12/2005   Taylor Twedt, Unattached                    
11-12 MN All: $ 1.42m  3/12/2005   Taylor Twedt, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tessa Laska               12 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Isabelle Browne           11 Unattached                  NH            
     0.85 
      XXX 
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump
==========================================================================
11-12 MN All: $ 1.37m  2006        Chris Johnston, Unattached                  
  11-12 Meet: # 1.37m  3/9/2002    Joshua Wiseman, Hospitality House           
  11-12 Meet: # 1.37m  2006        Chris Johnston, Unattached                  
11-12 MN All: $ 1.37m  3/9/2002    Joshua Wiseman, Hospitaltiy House           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Getuba            11 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Logan McLaughlin          12 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Aidan Browne              11 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump
==========================================================================
  13-14 Meet: # 1.60m  3/13/2011   Josh Martin, Henry G. Iza                   
13-14 MN All: $ 1.60m  3/13/2011   Josh Martin, Henry G. Iza                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Kruse             13 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jason Lieberg             14 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump
==========================================================================
  13-14 Meet: # 1.57m  3/7/2010    Shaina Burns, Unattached                    
13-14 MN All: $ 1.57m  3/7/2010    Shaina Burns, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caroline Johnson          14 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Women 15-16 High Jump
==========================================================================
  15-16 Meet: # 1.62m  3/8/2009    Taylor Twedt, Unattached                    
15-16 MN All: $ 1.62m  3/8/2009    Taylor Twedt, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rosemary Edberg           15 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Stephenson      15 Unattached                  NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- tracie leost              15 Garden City                DNS            
 
Men 15-16 High Jump
==========================================================================
15-16 MN All: $ 1.70m  3/11/2012   Jacob Buller, Fuzion Athletics              
  15-16 Meet: # 1.70m  3/13/2011   James Kruse, Unattached                     
  15-16 Meet: # 1.70m  3/11/2012   Jacob Buller, Fuzion Athletics              
15-16 MN All: $ 1.70m  3/13/2011   James Kruse, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Lieberg             15 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 17-18 High Jump
==========================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 1.95m  2/3/2013    Denzell Oats, St. Louis Park,               
  17-18 Meet: # 1.95m  3/11/2012   Christopher Johnston, Unattached            
17-18 MN All: $ 1.95m  3/11/2012   Christopher Johnston, Unattached            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Denzell Oats              18 Park Flyers              1.95m$   6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Joshua Lieberg            18 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 James Kruse               18 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 dylan lemay               17 Garden City              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women 17-18 High Jump
==========================================================================
  17-18 Meet: # 1.58m  3/9/2008    Kelsey Buehrer, Kangaroo T C                
17-18 MN All: $ 1.70m  2/3/2013    Kaija Crowe, Princeton, MN                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaija Crowe               18 Fuzion Athletics         1.65m#   5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Maria Stephenson          17 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men 55-59 High Jump
==========================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 1.57m  1991        Tom Langenfeld, Unattached                  
55-59 MN All: $ 1.57m  1991        Tom Langenfeld, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin McLaughlin          56 Unattached               1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Scott Hill                55 Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O   XO    X  XXO    X 
 
Men 65-69 High Jump
==========================================================================
  65-69 Meet: # 1.47m  2000        Tom Langenfeld, Unattached                  
65-69 MN All: $ 1.47m  2000        Tom Langenfeld, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wendell Bjorklund         69 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Carl Etter                69 Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O   XO 
 
Men 70-74 High Jump
==========================================================================
  70-74 Meet: # 1.42m  3/15/2006   Tom Langenfeld, Unattached                  
70-74 MN All: $ 1.42m  3/15/2006   Tom Langenfeld, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 George Labelle            73 Unattached               0.97m    3-02.25 
     0.92 0.97 
        O    O 
 
Men 75-79 High Jump
==========================================================================
  75-79 Meet: # 1.35m  3/13/2011   Tom Langenfeld, Unattached                  
75-79 MN All: $ 1.35m  3/13/2011   Tom Langenfeld, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tom Langenfeld            77 Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 80-84 High Jump
==========================================================================
  80-84 Meet: # 1.11m  3/13/2004   Ralph Maxwell, Unattached                   
80-84 MN All: $ 1.11m  3/13/2004   Ralph Maxwell, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donald Sazima             84 Unattached               1.02m    3-04.00 
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys 13-14 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  13-14 Meet: # 1.52m  3/13/2004   Blake Weimerskirch, Unattached              
13-14 MN All: $ 1.52m  3/13/2004   Blake Weimerskirch, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steven Nye                14 Unattached               2.36m#   7-08.75 
     2.06 2.21 2.36 2.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women 15-16 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  15-16 Meet: # 3.08m  3/11/2012   Carolyn Nye, Unattached                     
15-16 MN All: $ 3.08m  3/11/2012   Carolyn Nye, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carolyn Nye               16 Unattached               3.41m#  11-02.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Cassidy Baker             16 Unattached               3.11m#  10-02.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Amanda Sonnenburg         15 Fuzion Athletics         2.66m    8-08.75 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Sydney Vargo              16 Unattached               2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.06 2.21 
        O  XXX 
 
Men 15-16 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  15-16 Meet: # 3.65m  3/13/2011   Mitchell Valli, Zero Gravity TC             
15-16 MN All: $ 3.65m  3/13/2011   Mitchell Valli, Zero Gravity TC             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas Maher               16 Unattached               3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
      XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 17-18 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  17-18 Meet: # 4.50m  3/11/2012   Jake Zebedee, Fuzion Athle                  
17-18 MN All: $ 4.50m  3/11/2012   Jake Zebedee, Fuzion Athle                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 mitchell valli            18 Zero Gravity TC          4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.66 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Tyler Tappe               18 Unattached               4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
        O  XXX 
  3 Maxwell Maher             18 Unattached               3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Nicholas Sigrist          18 Unattached               2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Tyler Sonnenburg          17 Fuzion Athletics            NH            
     2.66 
      XXX 
 -- Brent Gustafson           18 Park Flyers                 NH            
     3.41 
      XXX 
 
Women 17-18 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  17-18 Meet: # 3.65m  3/15/2006   Alicia Rue, Flight Deck Athletics           
17-18 MN All: $ 3.65m  3/15/2006   Alicia Rue, Flight Deck Athletics           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maria Stephenson          17 Unattached               2.66m    8-08.75 
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Autumn Jahnke             17 Unattached               2.36m    7-08.75 
     2.36 2.51 
        O  XXX 
 
Women 30-34 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caroline White            33 Unattached               3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men 40-44 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 4.70m  3/11/2012   Stephen White, Flight Deck                  
  40-44 Meet: # 3.66m                                                          
40-44 MN All: $ 4.70m  3/11/2012   Stephen White, Flight Deck                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephen White             41 Unattached               2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Men 50-54 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 3.51m  3/1/2003    George Lehman, Altitude w/ Attitude         
50-54 MN All: $ 3.51m  3/1/2003    George Lehman, Altitude w/ Attitude         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James Moeller             50 Fuzion Athletics         3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.41 3.56 
        O  XXX 
  2 Martin Proops             52 Unattached               2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men 55-59 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 3.20m  3/13/2011   John Lund, Unattached                       
55-59 MN All: $ 3.20m  3/13/2011   John Lund, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doug Sparks               59 So Cal Track             3.81m#  12-06.00 
     3.56 3.71 3.81 3.97 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Scott Hill                55 Unattached               2.66m    8-08.75 
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 60-64 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 2.63m  3/11/2012   Michael Soule, Unattached                   
60-64 MN All: $ 2.63m  3/11/2012   Michael Soule, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- John Lund                 60 Unattached                  NH            
     3.11 
      XXX 
 
Boys 8&U Long Jump
==========================================================================
    8&U Meet: # 2.14m  3/7/2010    Tyler Nagengast, Unattached                 
8&U MN All-T: $ 4.12m  3/7/2010    Tyler Nagengast, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cole Nowak                 8 Park Flyers              1.66m    5-05.50 
      1.42m  1.66m  1.60m            
  2 Nate Nowak                 6 Park Flyers              1.58m    5-02.25 
      FOUL  1.58m  1.58m            
  3 Isaiah Bryant              8 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
      FOUL  1.51m  1.55m            
  4 Oliver Salita              7 Park Flyers              1.36m    4-05.50 
      1.27m  1.36m  1.30m            
  5 Dallas Downey              6 Track Minnesota          1.00m    3-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  1.00m           
 -- Gus Ueland                 6 Park Flyers               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Girls 8&U Long Jump
==========================================================================
    8&U Meet: # 2.93m  3/7/2010    Annika Evans, Unattached                    
8&U MN All-T: $ 2.93m  3/7/2010    Annika Evans, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hemetii Si-Asar            8 Unattached               2.55m    8-04.50 
      2.37m  2.55m  2.44m            
  2 Gabrielle Fadden           6 Park Flyers              1.92m    6-03.75 
      1.62m  1.92m  1.71m            
 -- Nolyn Snyders              5 Park Flyers               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sophia Mavis               6 Park Flyers               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
   9-10 Meet: # 4.21m  3/13/2004   Rashawn Fountain, Hospitality House         
9-10 MN All-: $ 4.21m  3/13/2004   Rashawn Fountain, Hospitality House         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seth Johnson              10 Park Flyers              3.46m   11-04.25 
      2.95m  3.36m  3.46m            
  2 Timothy Johnson           10 Park Flyers              2.65m    8-08.50 
      2.57m  2.65m  2.60m            
  3 Bennett Fried              9 La Crosse Tr             2.29m    7-06.25 
      2.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
   9-10 Meet: # 4.48m  3/13/2011   Calista Snyders, Park Flyers                
9-10 MN All-: $ 4.48m  3/13/2011   Calista Snyders, Park Flyers                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Regina Stephenson         10 Unattached               3.18m   10-05.25 
      FOUL  3.18m  3.08m           
  2 Janieca Lynn Zackery       9 Park Flyers              2.20m    7-02.75 
      2.20m  1.86m  1.76m            
  3 Sophia Schmitz             9 La Crosse Tr             2.12m    6-11.50 
      1.82m  1.88m  2.12m            
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
==========================================================================
  11-12 Meet: # 4.56m  3/15/2006   Rashawn Fountain, Hospitality House         
11-12 MN All: $ 4.56m  3/15/2006   Rashawn Fountain, Hospitality House         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthias Algarin          12 Unattached               4.32m   14-02.25 
      3.77m  4.15m  4.32m            
  2 Adam King                 12 Real Track &             3.47m   11-04.75 
      3.47m  3.30m  FOUL            
  3 Maasia Si-Asar            12 Unattached               3.23m   10-07.25 
      3.01m  3.23m  FOUL            
  4 Martaveis Frazier         11 Unattached               2.77m    9-01.25 
      2.43m  2.27m  2.77m            
  5 Rakesh Plantz             11 Park Flyers              2.01m    6-07.25 
      1.58m  2.01m  1.98m            
 -- Anthony Getuba            11 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
==========================================================================
  11-12 Meet: # 4.01m  3/11/2012   Faith Robinson, Park Flyers                 
  11-12 Meet: # 3.93m                                                          
11-12 MN All: $ 4.48m  2/10/2013   Faith Robinson, St. Louis Park,             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Teagan Ramboldt           11 Real Track &             3.55m   11-07.75 
      FOUL  3.55m  FOUL            
  2 Calista Johnson-Snyders   11 Park Flyers              3.33m   10-11.25 
      3.33m  3.10m  2.92m            
  3 Abby McGuire              12 Park Flyers              3.04m    9-11.75 
      2.77m  3.04m  2.92m            
  4 Margaret Stephenson       12 Unattached               3.02m    9-11.00 
      2.45m  2.79m  3.02m            
  5 Sydney Jackson            11 Unattached               2.97m    9-09.00 
      2.97m  2.97m  2.59m            
  6 Azure Bailey              12 Unattached               2.89m    9-05.75 
      2.89m  2.68m  FOUL            
  7 Tanees Rhodes             12 Track Minnesota          2.88m    9-05.50 
      2.26m  2.43m  2.88m            
  8 Elena Windels             11 Real Track &             2.83m    9-03.50 
      2.83m  2.45m  2.59m           
  9 Molly Schmitz             11 La Crosse Tr             2.69m    8-10.00 
      2.69m  2.44m  2.48m            
 -- Taynian Walgrave          12 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
  13-14 Meet: # 5.65m  3/11/2007   Derrick Mora, Northstar United              
13-14 MN All: $ 5.65m  3/11/2007   Derrick Mora, Northstar United              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neelansh Visen            14 Henry G. Iza             4.54m   14-10.75 
      FOUL  4.50m  4.54m            
  2 Jason Lieberg             14 Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
      3.80m  4.37m  4.40m            
  3 Matthew Aiello            14 Henry G. Iza             4.27m   14-00.25 
      4.00m  4.27m  3.89m            
  4 Caleb Tabios              14 Henry G. Iza             4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.11m  4.16m  FOUL            
  5 Quinn Balsdon             13 Henry G. Iza             4.05m   13-03.50 
      4.05m  3.97m  4.00m            
  6 Michael Kruse             13 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.75 
      FOUL  3.80m  3.53m            
  7 Mark Martin               14 Henry G. Iza             3.76m   12-04.00 
      3.62m  3.69m  3.76m           
  8 Seth Balsdon              13 Henry G. Iza             3.54m   11-07.50 
      3.32m  3.31m  3.54m            
  9 Brendan Day               13 Henry G. Iza             3.49m   11-05.50 
      3.49m  3.48m  3.32m            
 10 Tonino Cotroneo           13 Henry G. Iza             3.23m   10-07.25 
      2.85m  3.23m  3.09m            
 11 Ben Martin                14 Henry G. Iza             3.07m   10-01.00 
      2.87m  3.07m  FOUL            
 12 Dante Bellisario          13 Henry G. Iza             3.03m    9-11.25 
      3.03m  FOUL  2.95m            
 13 Brayden Juras             14 Henry G. Iza             2.64m    8-08.00 
      2.61m  2.64m  1.99m           
 14 Braden Dembowski          13 Henry G. Iza             2.55m    8-04.50 
      2.44m  2.38m  2.55m            
 15 Brandon Nacionales        14 Henry G. Iza             2.46m    8-01.00 
      FOUL  2.46m  FOUL           
 16 Bryce Erickson            14 Unattached               2.42m    7-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.42m            
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
  13-14 Meet: # 4.87m  3/7/2010    Shaina Burns, Unattached                    
13-14 MN All: $ 4.87m  3/7/2010    Shaina Burns, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Windels           14 Real Track &             3.92m   12-10.50 
      3.71m  3.68m  3.92m            
  2 Taylor Karasch            14 Unattached               3.87m   12-08.50 
      3.87m  2.82m  3.85m            
  3 Kimberly Schmitz          13 La Crosse Tr             3.70m   12-01.75 
      3.53m  3.70m  3.15m            
  4 Katherine Brinkman        13 Park Flyers              3.65m   11-11.75 
      FOUL  3.65m  3.55m            
  5 Natasha Smith             14 Henry G. Iza             3.53m   11-07.00 
      3.05m  3.53m  3.50m            
  6 Destiny Truly             13 Track Minnesota          3.41m   11-02.25 
      3.26m     3.41m            
  7 Beth-el Algarin           13 Unattached               3.38m   11-01.25 
      2.54m  3.25m  3.38m            
  8 Karlie Sheeshka           13 Henry G. Iza             3.27m   10-08.75 
      2.69m  2.95m  3.27m            
  9 Anna Kowalchuk            13 Henry G. Iza             3.25m   10-08.00 
      3.05m  3.25m  FOUL            
 10 Julia Tan                 13 Henry G. Iza             3.22m   10-06.75 
      FOUL  2.92m  3.22m           
 11 Amila Hoang               14 Henry G. Iza             3.20m   10-06.00 
      3.09m  3.20m  3.19m            
 12 Kristen Dooley            13 Henry G. Iza             3.12m   10-03.00 
      3.02m  3.12m  3.10m            
 13 Ravyn Smith               13 Henry G. Iza             3.02m    9-11.00 
      2.55m  2.90m  3.02m           
 14 Brianna Tavares           13 Henry G. Iza             2.89m    9-05.75 
      2.87m  2.80m  2.89m            
 15 Kayleigh Borrer           14 Henry G. Iza             2.79m    9-02.00 
      2.75m  2.64m  2.79m            
 16 Claudia Pfeifer           14 Henry G. Iza             2.77m    9-01.25 
      2.63m  2.77m  FOUL           
 17 Devienne Parkhill         14 Henry G. Iza             2.73m    8-11.50 
      FOUL  2.73m  FOUL            
 18 Rachel Wagner             14 Henry G. Iza             2.64m    8-08.00 
      2.64m  2.54m  2.52m            
 19 Nicole Dvorak             14 Henry G. Iza             2.55m    8-04.50 
      2.54m  2.55m  2.26m            
 20 Jessica Popowich          14 Henry G. Iza             2.43m    7-11.75 
      FOUL  2.34m  2.43m            
 21 Amritdeep Brar            14 Henry G. Iza             2.41m    7-11.00 
      2.41m  2.27m  FOUL           
 22 Emily Proulx              13 Henry G. Iza             2.09m    6-10.25 
      FOUL  2.09m  FOUL           
 
Men 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================
  15-16 Meet: # 6.12m  3/8/2009    Derrick Mora, Unattached                    
15-16 MN All: $ 6.12m  3/8/2009    Derrick Mora, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Lieberg             15 Unattached               5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  5.23m  FOUL            
  2 Sharron Sugumaran Nayar   15 Henry G. Iza             4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.21m  4.02m  4.67m           
  3 Tristan da Silva          15 Henry G. Iza             4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.33m  FOUL  4.66m            
  4 Shawn Park                15 Henry G. Iza             4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.36m  4.41m  4.28m            
  5 trent harder              15 Garden City              4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.21m  4.11m  3.86m          
  6 Michael George            15 Henry G. Iza             4.12m   13-06.25 
      4.12m  3.93m  4.10m            
  7 dorian race               15 Garden City              4.00m   13-01.50 
      3.40m  3.73m  4.00m            
  8 kevin Steffensen          15 Garden City              3.81m   12-06.00 
      3.80m  3.80m  3.81m           
  9 Andrew MacTavish          15 Henry G. Iza             3.31m   10-10.50 
      3.31m  2.22m  PASS            
 
Women 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================
  15-16 Meet: # 5.05m  3/8/2009    Kayla Bilderback, Unattached                
15-16 MN All: $ 5.05m  3/8/2009    Kayla Bilderback, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 martina cubela            16 Garden City              4.13m   13-06.75 
      4.13m  4.13m  3.93m            
  2 Chanelle Waters           15 Eagles Wings             4.13m   13-06.75 
      3.95m  4.04m  4.13m            
  3 Elizabeth Stephenson      15 Unattached               3.16m   10-04.50 
      3.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Abigail Villafana         15 Park Flyers              3.13m   10-03.25 
      2.56m  2.93m  3.13m            
 
Men 17-18 Long Jump
==========================================================================
  17-18 Meet: # 6.41m  3/7/2010    Derrick Mora, Unattached                    
17-18 MN All: $ 6.41m  3/7/2010    Derrick Mora, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Ajalowa            17 Park Flyers              6.25m   20-06.25 
      FOUL  5.86m  6.25m            
  2 Trevor Simanski           18 Unattached               6.05m   19-10.25 
      FOUL  6.05m  FOUL            
  3 lukman kalejaiye          18 Unattached               6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.73m  6.01m  5.90m           
  4 James Kruse               18 Unattached               5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m  5.66m  5.51m            
  5 Denzell Oats              18 Park Flyers              5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.57m  5.72m  PASS            
  6 Wyatt Lemon               17 Unattached               5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.52m  5.72m  5.55m           
  7 Benny Jones               18 Unattached               5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.61m  5.57m  FOUL            
  8 Melvyn Curry              18 Park Flyers              5.59m   18-04.25 
      FOUL  5.59m  FOUL            
 -- robertlee tolbert         18 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Naris Uzzell              18 Park Flyers                DNS            
 -- Emran Jeilani             17 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Women 17-18 Long Jump
==========================================================================
  17-18 Meet: # 4.95m  3/11/2012   Anna Posbergh, Fuzion Athle                 
17-18 MN All: $ 5.49m  2/3/2013    Mia Barron, Minnetonka                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mia Barron                17 Park Flyers              5.45m#  17-10.75 
      5.22m  5.45m  5.29m            
  2 Niara Hill                17 Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.35m  4.31m  3.90m            
  3 Maria Stephenson          17 Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.05m  4.30m  4.26m            
  4 sophie lam                17 Garden City              3.70m   12-01.75 
      3.70m  3.22m  3.67m            
  5 brooke hilderman          17 Garden City              3.60m   11-09.75 
      3.45m  3.35m  3.60m            
 
Men 19-29 Long Jump
==========================================================================
  19-29 Meet: # 5.93m  3/11/2012   Jason Bannerman-Thompson, Unattached        
19-29 MN All: $ 6.00m  2/3/2013    Johnathan Osifuye, Woodbury, MN             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Billy Visto               24 Unattached               5.84m   19-02.00 
      FOUL  5.77m  5.84m  5.80m       
 
Women 19-29 Long Jump
==========================================================================
  19-29 Meet: # 4.53m  3/11/2001   JoeAnn Jackson, Hospitality House           
19-29 MN All: $ 4.53m  3/11/2001   JoeAnn Jackson, Hospitality House           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Posbergh             20 Fuzion Athletics         5.02m#  16-05.75 
      4.47m  5.02m  4.75m  4.86m      
 
Men 45-49 Long Jump
==========================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 5.56m  3/13/2004   Kerry Baubie, Unattached                    
45-49 MN All: $ 5.56m  3/13/2004   Kerry Baubie, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peter Papp                47 Unattached               5.36m   17-07.00 
      4.89m  5.06m  5.36m  5.25m       
 
Men 50-54 Long Jump
==========================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 5.27m  1987        Tom Langenfeld, Unattached                  
50-54 MN All: $ 5.27m  1987        Tom Langenfeld, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Ryan                  53 Unattached               3.88m   12-08.75 
      3.77m  FOUL  3.88m  FOUL       
 
Women 50-54 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews   50 Unattached               4.17m   13-08.25 
      3.92m  4.01m  4.10m  4.17m        
 
Men 55-59 Long Jump
==========================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 4.67m  1999        Richard E Ashland, Unattached               
55-59 MN All: $ 4.67m  1999        Richard E Ashland, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Timothy Bjorkman          57 Unattached               4.09m   13-05.00 
      4.09m  3.92m  3.97m  3.98m       
 
Men 60-64 Long Jump
==========================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 4.46m  3/12/2005   Carl Etter, Unattached                      
60-64 MN All: $ 4.46m  3/12/2005   Carl Etter, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steve McCluskey           64 Unattached               3.82m   12-06.50 
      FOUL  3.82m  3.78m  3.56m       
 
Men 65-69 Long Jump
==========================================================================
  65-69 Meet: # 4.27m  2000        Paul Lehmkuhl, Manitowish Waters            
65-69 MN All: $ 4.27m  2000        Paul Lehmkuhl, Manitowish Waters            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carl Etter                69 Unattached               4.20m   13-09.50 
      4.07m  4.20m  PASS  PASS       
  2 Leslie Payne              68 Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25 
      2.44m  2.70m  2.45m  2.37m       
 
Men 70-74 Long Jump
==========================================================================
  70-74 Meet: # 4.09m  3/7/2010    George LaBelle, Unattached                  
70-74 MN All: $ 4.09m  3/7/2010    George Labelle, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 George Labelle            73 Unattached               2.71m    8-10.75 
      2.43m  2.71m  PASS  PASS       
 
Men 80-84 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donald Sazima             84 Unattached               1.79m    5-10.50 
      1.32m  1.75m  1.68m  1.79m        
 
Boys 13-14 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  13-14 Meet: # 10.52m  3/15/2006   Mitchell Pearson, South Maddison Panthers  
13-14 MN All: $ 10.52m  3/15/2006   Mitchell Pearson, South Maddison Panthers  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emmanual Phoulom-Smith    14 Park Flyers             10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  9.60m  9.34m            
  2 Jason Lieberg             14 Unattached               9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.25m  FOUL  9.71m            
  3 Quinn Balsdon             13 Henry G. Iza             8.61m   28-03.00 
      FOUL  8.61m  FOUL            
  4 Jade Reicks               13 Unattached               7.77m   25-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.77m            
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  13-14 Meet: # 8.33m  3/8/2009    Delaney FitzPatrick, Thunderbird T C        
13-14 MN All: $ 8.33m  3/8/2009    Delaney FitzPatrick, Thunderbird T C        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Emily Proulx              13 Henry G. Iza              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 15-16 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  15-16 Meet: # 11.72m  3/9/2008    Devin Crawford-Tufts, Unattached           
15-16 MN All: $ 13.33m  2/3/2013    Trevor Simanski, WhiteBearLake,MN          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Lieberg             15 Unattached              11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  FOUL  PASS           
  2 andrew shymanski          15 Garden City             10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.13m  9.76m  10.52m            
  3 Clayton Johnson           15 Real Track &            10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  10.24m  FOUL           
 
Women 15-16 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  15-16 Meet: # 10.02m  3/8/2009    Nicole Ethier, Team Woodbury               
15-16 MN All: $ 10.02m  3/8/2009    Nicole Ethier, Team Woodbury               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rosemary Edberg           15 Unattached               8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.14m  FOUL  8.37m            
 
Men 17-18 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  17-18 Meet: # 12.83m  3/11/2012   Angus Stoudt, Park Flyers                  
17-18 MN All: $ 13.18m  2/3/2013    Paul Akintade, St. Paul, MN                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Charles            18 Real Track &            13.53m$  44-04.75 
      13.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Andrew Ajalowa            17 Park Flyers             12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  12.20m  FOUL            
  3 Trevor Simanski           18 Unattached              12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  FOUL  12.44m            
  4 lukman kalejaiye          18 Unattached              12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  12.47m  12.34m           
  5 Peyton Bretl              18 Park Flyers             12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  12.16m  FOUL            
  6 robertlee tolbert         18 Unattached              12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.77m  FOUL  12.12m            
  7 Benny Jones               18 Unattached              11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.01m  11.05m  11.49m            
  8 Melvyn Curry              18 Park Flyers             10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women 17-18 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  17-18 Meet: #  9.96m  3/7/2010    Katie Brownson, Unattached                 
17-18 MN All: $ 11.44m  2/3/2013    Mia Barron, Minnetonka                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mia Barron                17 Park Flyers             10.97m#  36-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.97m            
  2 Niara Hill                17 Unattached              10.46m#  34-04.00 
      FOUL  10.46m  FOUL           
  3 sophie lam                17 Garden City              7.78m   25-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.78m            
 -- brooke hilderman          17 Garden City               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 19-29 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  19-29 Meet: # 13.65m  3/11/2012   Billy Visto, Unattached                    
19-29 MN All: $ 13.65m  3/11/2012   Billy Visto, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Billy Visto               24 Unattached              12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  12.92m  PASS  PASS       
 
Men 50-54 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 9.83m  3/13/2011   Ronald Utz, Unattached                      
50-54 MN All: $ 9.83m  3/13/2011   Ronald Utz, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Ryan                  53 Unattached               9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.06m  FOUL  9.22m  FOUL       
 
Men 55-59 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 8.99m  1994        Jim Peterson, Unattached                    
55-59 MN All: $ 8.99m  1994        Jim Peterson, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Timothy Bjorkman          57 Unattached               7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.56m                 
 
Men 65-69 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  65-69 Meet: # 8.92m  2000        Paul Lehmkuhl, Manitowish Waters            
65-69 MN All: $ 8.92m  2000        Paul Lehmkuhl, Manitowish Waters            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carl Etter                69 Unattached               8.38m   27-06.00 
      8.02m  8.38m  PASS  5.34m       
 
Men 70-74 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  70-74 Meet: # 6.70m  3/13/2011   George Labelle, Unattached                  
70-74 MN All: $ 6.70m  3/13/2011   George Labelle, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 George Labelle            73 Unattached               5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.64m  FOUL  5.83m  PASS       
 
Men 75-79 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Tom Langenfeld            77 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL              
 
Men 80-84 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  80-84 Meet: # 3.86m  3/11/2012   Donald Sazima, Unattached                   
80-84 MN All: $ 3.86m  3/11/2012   Donald Sazima, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donald Sazima             84 Unattached               3.38m   11-01.25 
      3.38m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 
Boys 8&U Shot Put
==========================================================================
    8&U Meet: # 3.55m  3/11/2012   TJ Christensen, Unattached                  
8&U MN All-T: $ 3.55m  3/11/2012   TJ Christensen, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reginald Smith             8 Eagles Wings             3.71m#  12-02.25 
      3.25m  2.79m  3.22m  3.71m        
  2 Dallas Downey              6 Track Minnesota          2.96m    9-08.50 
      2.87m  2.18m  2.96m  2.47m        
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put
==========================================================================
   9-10 Meet: # 6.56m  3/13/2005   Jonathon Sutton, Hospitality House          
9-10 MN All-: $ 6.56m  3/13/2005   Jonathon Sutton, Hospitality House          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Kuhlmann            9 Unattached               4.52m   14-10.00 
      FOUL  4.52m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put
==========================================================================
   9-10 Meet: # 5.94m  3/9/2008    Cameron Downey, Track Minnesota             
9-10 MN All-: $ 5.94m  3/9/2008    Cameron Downey, Track Minnesota             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zaria Smith                9 Eagles Wings             4.31m   14-01.75 
      3.90m  3.48m  3.89m  4.31m        
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  11-12 Meet: # 9.55m  3/12/2005   Alex Beideck, Cornhusker Flyers             
11-12 MN All: $ 9.55m  3/12/2005   Alex Beideck, Cornhusker Flyers             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ken Ringler               12 Unattached               9.04m   29-08.00 
      8.98m  8.77m  8.15m  9.04m        
  2 Marcus Targonski          12 Unattached               8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.96m  7.91m  7.60m  7.31m        
  3 Logan McLaughlin          12 Unattached               8.01m   26-03.50 
      7.59m  8.01m  7.48m  7.12m        
  4 Isaiah Smith              11 Eagles Wings             5.58m   18-03.75 
      4.65m  4.46m  FOUL  5.58m        
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  11-12 Meet: # 8.06m  3/7/2010    Cameron Downey, Track Minnesota             
11-12 MN All: $ 8.06m  3/7/2010    Cameron Downey, Track Minnesota             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Hedtke           12 Unattached               9.00m#  29-06.50 
      8.37m  9.00m  8.93m  8.96m        
  2 Calista Johnson-Snyders   11 Park Flyers              5.27m   17-03.50 
      4.90m  4.50m  5.27m  4.68m       
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  13-14 Meet: # 12.65m  3/11/2012   Benjamin Hedtke, Unattached                
13-14 MN All: $ 12.87m  1/29/2012   Benjamin Hedtke, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neelansh Visen            14 Henry G. Iza             9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.08m  8.54m  8.57m  9.52m        
  2 Brandon Nacionales        14 Henry G. Iza             9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.04m  9.11m  9.04m  9.41m       
  3 Zach Gillem               13 Park Flyers              7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.08m  7.60m  7.21m  7.14m        
  4 Ben Martin                14 Henry G. Iza             6.71m   22-00.25 
      FOUL  6.57m  6.16m  6.71m        
  5 Seth Balsdon              13 Henry G. Iza             6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.61m  6.27m  6.69m  6.39m        
  6 Braden Dembowski          13 Henry G. Iza             5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.34m  5.06m  5.40m  5.62m        
  7 Brayden Juras             14 Henry G. Iza             5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.13m  5.47m  5.23m  4.75m        
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  13-14 Meet: # 9.58m  3/11/2012   Cameron Downey, Track Minnesota             
13-14 MN All: $ 9.97m  1/29/2012   Cameron Downey, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Destiny Truly             13 Track Minnesota          9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  8.60m  9.17m  8.79m        
  2 Beth-el Algarin           13 Unattached               8.69m   28-06.25 
      7.69m  7.27m  8.18m  8.69m       
  3 Chauntel Fleming          14 Eagles Wings             8.05m   26-05.00 
      6.95m  7.86m  8.05m  7.18m        
  4 Claudia Pfeifer           14 Henry G. Iza             8.02m   26-03.75 
      7.84m  8.02m  7.21m  7.88m        
  5 Kristen Dooley            13 Henry G. Iza             7.16m   23-06.00 
      6.41m  7.16m  6.78m  6.58m        
  6 Natasha Smith             14 Henry G. Iza             7.15m   23-05.50 
      6.81m  6.24m  6.20m  7.15m        
  7 Emily Proulx              13 Henry G. Iza             6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.12m  6.49m  6.44m  6.47m        
  8 Karlie Sheeshka           13 Henry G. Iza             6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.82m  6.07m  6.06m  6.09m        
  9 Tanisha Dhillon           14 Henry G. Iza             6.05m   19-10.25 
      5.86m  5.92m  5.05m  6.05m        
 10 Jennifer Hrabchuk         14 Henry G. Iza             5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.98m  5.83m  5.34m  5.58m       
 11 Natalia Weichsel          14 Henry G. Iza             5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.15m  5.43m  3.99m  5.61m        
 12 Julianna Gilberto         13 Henry G. Iza             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.11m  5.42m  4.34m  5.38m        
 13 Rachel Wagner             14 Henry G. Iza             5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  4.81m  5.25m  5.24m        
 14 Devienne Parkhill         14 Henry G. Iza             4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  4.96m  4.60m  4.88m        
 15 Julia Tan                 13 Henry G. Iza             4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.47m  4.89m  4.64m  4.60m        
 16 Jessica Popowich          14 Henry G. Iza             4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  4.44m  3.98m  4.53m        
 
Women 15-16 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  15-16 Meet: #  9.69m  3/7/2010    Alejandra Redwing, Track Minnesota         
15-16 MN All: $ 10.38m  2/3/2013    Amanda Anderson, Bethel, MN                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Downey            15 Track Minnesota          9.70m#  31-10.00 
      9.20m  8.62m  FOUL  9.70m        
  2 Jonae Sutton              16 Eagles Wings             8.02m   26-03.75 
      7.68m  8.02m  7.03m  7.70m        
  3 Abigail Villafana         15 Park Flyers              7.05m   23-01.75 
      7.05m  6.12m  6.51m  6.73m        
  4 Mary Miles                16 Unattached               5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  4.74m  4.07m  4.77m        
 
Men 15-16 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  15-16 Meet: # 15.44m  3/9/2002    Nathan Englin, Unattached                  
15-16 MN All: $ 15.44m  3/9/2002    Nathan Englin, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Dols                 16 Unattached              14.71m   48-03.25 
      12.58m  14.71m  FOUL  FOUL        
  2 Ben Hedtke                15 Unattached              12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  11.96m  11.92m  FOUL        
  3 dorian race               15 Garden City              9.78m   32-01.00 
      7.18m  8.22m  9.78m  8.40m       
  4 Jake Burnett              16 Park Flyers              5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.14m  5.07m  5.25m  5.25m       
 
Men 17-18 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  17-18 Meet: # 17.89m  3/1/2003    Nathan Englin, Run N Fun                   
17-18 MN All: $ 17.89m  3/1/2003    Nathan Englin, Run N Fun                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dustin Gill               18 Unattached              15.06m   49-05.00 
      14.57m  14.40m  15.06m  FOUL        
  2 Andrew Hagan              18 Unattached              15.04m   49-04.25 
      14.70m  15.04m  14.87m  14.64m        
  3 Jonathan Sutton           18 Eagles Wings            14.05m   46-01.25 
      12.34m  13.37m  FOUL  14.05m        
  4 Adam Schultz              18 Unattached              13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.66m  13.13m        
  5 Hunter Downey             17 Unattached              11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.05m  11.84m  10.99m  11.80m        
  6 riley oliver              18 Garden City              9.16m   30-00.75 
      8.78m  9.16m  8.93m  8.95m        
 
Women 17-18 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  17-18 Meet: # 11.66m  3/13/2011   Desiree Richardson, Unattached             
17-18 MN All: $ 15.43m  2/3/2013    Magdayln Ewen, St. Francis, MN             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Steffen            18 Unattached              11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.06m  10.70m  FOUL  11.20m        
  2 Imani Jackson             17 Park Flyers              9.16m   30-00.75 
      8.57m  8.69m  8.86m  9.16m        
  3 tess natterstad           17 Unattached               8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.33m  8.05m  7.57m  8.70m        
  4 terilyn woloshyn          17 Garden City              7.02m   23-00.50 
      6.84m  7.02m  6.87m  6.85m        
  5 Aiko Ploog                17 Eagles Wings             6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.96m  6.51m  6.08m  5.22m        
  6 Maria Stephenson          17 Unattached               5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.69m  FOUL  5.73m  5.88m        
 
Men 45-49 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 12.42m  3/7/2010    Jeff Koppenhaver, Powerhouse               
45-49 MN All: $ 12.42m  3/7/2010    Jeff Koppenhaver, Powerhouse               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan Bennett             49 Unattached              11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.01m  11.25m  FOUL  FOUL        
  2 Peter Papp                47 Unattached               9.05m   29-08.25 
      FOUL  7.84m  9.05m  FOUL       
 
Women 50-54 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 8.07m  3/11/2012   Susan Loyd, Mass Velocit                    
50-54 MN All: $ 8.07m  3/11/2012   Susan Loyd, Mass Velocit                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews   50 Unattached               7.41m   24-03.75 
      6.46m  7.41m  6.47m  7.37m        
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 12.76m  1991        John Haugo, Unattached                     
55-59 MN All: $ 12.76m  1991        John Haugo, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Lansing            57 Unattached               9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.24m  9.31m  8.77m  8.99m        
  2 John Mennenga             55 Unattached               8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.89m  8.52m  8.87m  8.62m        
 
Women 55-59 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 6.97m  3/7/2010    Martha Green, Unattached                    
55-59 MN All: $ 7.13m  2/10/2013   Susan Loyd, Edina, MN                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Susan Loyd                55 Mass Velocity TC         6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.42m  5.91m  6.85m  6.33m        
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 11.43m  3/11/2001   Ron Wheeler, Unattached                    
60-64 MN All: $ 11.43m  3/11/2001   Ron Wheeler, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Holmes               63 Unattached               2.95m    9-08.25 
      2.95m  2.61m  PASS  PASS       
 
Men 65-69 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  65-69 Meet: # 10.71m  3/12/2005   George LaBelle, Unattached                 
65-69 MN All: $ 10.71m  3/12/2005   George LaBelle, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leslie Payne              68 Unattached               9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.41m  8.95m  FOUL  7.99m       
 
Men 70-74 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  70-74 Meet: # 10.18m  3/13/2011   George Labelle, Unattached                 
70-74 MN All: $ 10.18m  3/13/2011   George Labelle, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 George Labelle            73 Unattached               8.01m   26-03.50 
      8.01m  7.53m  7.67m  PASS        
  2 Don Dornfeld              70 Unattached               7.64m   25-00.75 
      7.64m  7.40m  7.36m  7.41m       
 
Men 80-84 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  80-84 Meet: # 9.60m  3/11/2007   Dick Mulkern, FAC                           
80-84 MN All: $ 9.60m  3/11/2007   Dick Mulkern, FAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donald Sazima             84 Unattached               7.30m   23-11.50 
      6.69m  7.30m  6.93m  7.14m        
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
  13-14 Meet: # 9:37.30  3/11/2012   Julia Siddall, Henry G. Iza               
13-14 MN All: $ 9:37.30  3/11/2012   Julia Siddall, Henry G. Iza               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Proulx              13 Henry G. Iza          11:07.25  
  2 Kayleigh Borrer           14 Henry G. Iza          11:08.56  
  3 Julianna Gilberto         13 Henry G. Iza          11:25.02  
  4 Camila Lerner             14 Henry G. Iza          11:55.12  
  5 Amila Hoang               14 Henry G. Iza          12:26.32  
  6 Tanisha Dhillon           14 Henry G. Iza          12:29.11  
  7 Jennifer Hrabchuk         14 Henry G. Iza          12:29.37  
 -- Jessica Popowich          14 Henry G. Iza               DNF  
 -- Jordan Li                 14 Henry G. Iza               DNF  
 
Men 30-34 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
30-34 MN All: $ 6:32.07  12/4/2011   Leif DeVaney, Falcon Heights, MN          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leif DeVaney              31 TC Race Walkers        6:40.35  
 
Women 55-59 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
55-59 MN All: $ 9:39.94  12/2/2007   Jeanne DeMartino, Roseville, MN           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anita Macias-Howard       58 Unattached            10:29.87  
 
Men 60-64 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
60-64 MN All: $ 8:38.24  12/3/2995   Dave Daubert, Watertown, MN               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Will Loew-Blosser         60 TC Race Walkers        8:29.17$ 
 
Men 65-69 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
  65-69 Meet: # 9:36.72  3/11/2012   David Daubert, Unattached                 
65-69 MN All: $ 9:34.74  12/3/2006   Bernie Finch, Pepin, WI                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Daubert             67 Unattached             9:35.86#