Licensed to Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2014 10:35 AM
                USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships - 3/9/2014                
                      University of Minnesota Fieldhouse                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8&U 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8&U MN All-T: $  9.81  1/26/2014   Ella Bailey, Unattached                     
8&U Meet Rec: @ 10.36  3/10/2013   Hemetii Si-Asar, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ella Bailey                8 Unattached               10.05@  6 
  2 Sawyer Bollinger Daniels   7 Unattached               11.38   5 
  3 Gabrielle Fadden           7 Park Flyers              12.32   5 
  4 Isabel Reynolds            8 Unattached               12.33   5 
  5 Zoe Crawford               8 Unattached               12.92   6 
  6 Nolyn Snyders              6 Park Flyers              12.98   5 
  7 Madison Mahto              5 Park Flyers              13.44   5 
 
Boys 8&U 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8&U MN All-T: $  9.63  1/26/2014   Gabriel Cline, East Ridge AA TC             
8&U Meet Rec: @ 10.43  3/13/2011   Jager Johnson, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benjamin Neupauer          7 Park Flyers              11.50  13 
  2 Gabriel Goitom             6 Park Flyers              11.74  13 
  3 Ryan Lange                 7 Unattached               11.79  13 
  4 Dallas Downey              8 Track Minnesota          12.30  13 
  5 Soren Gunsaullus           8 Unattached               12.88  13 
  6 Colin Bailey               5 Unattached               13.59  13 
  7 Jack Nelson                7 Unattached               15.66  13 
 
Girls 9-10 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9-10 MN All-: $  8.76  3/13/2011   J'Ianna Cager, ICAA / MN Breeze             
9-10 Meet Re: @  8.76  3/13/2011   J'Ianna Cager, ICAA / MN Breeze             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nayeli Williams           10 Eagles Wings              9.66   6 
  2 Janayia Adams             10 Icaa / MN Breeze         10.08   6  10.074
  3 Reese Weimerskirch         9 Unattached               10.15   5 
  4 Allison Schafer            9 Unattached               10.42   5 
  5 Lillianna Senaphanh       10 Eagles Wings             10.43   5 
  6 Shabreah Jones             9 Track Minnesota          10.52   6  10.516
  7 Zoe Herndon                9 Eagles Wings             11.27   8 
  8 Jenna Piehl                9 Park Flyers              11.62   8 
  9 Rose Stephenson            9 Unattached               12.25   6 
 10 Lily Provost               9 Park Flyers              12.39   6 
 11 Ramona Mavis               9 Park Flyers              14.32   5 
 
Boys 9-10 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9-10 MN All-: $  8.67  3/1/2007    Jamal Collins, ICAA                         
9-10 Meet Re: @  8.67  3/1/2007    Jamal Collins, ICAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeWayne Givens Jr.        10 Icaa / MN Breeze          9.19  15  9.186
  2 Cooper Bollinger Daniels  10 Unattached                9.55  14  9.542
  3 Cole Linders              10 Unattached                9.65  14  9.643
  4 Jayce Kiehne               9 Unattached                9.65  14  9.648
  5 Landon Dimler              9 Unattached               10.08  14  10.079
  6 Malkiah Whitmore           9 Unattached               10.15  14  10.147
  7 Owen Sterner               9 Park Flyers              10.52  14  10.517
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
11-12 MN All: $  8.08  3/9/2008    Shaheed Hickman, Track Minnesota            
11-12 Meet R: @  8.08  3/9/2008    Shaheed Hickman, Track Minnesota            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luke Foley                12 Unattached                9.10  14 
  2 Sir'vell Miller           11 Eagles Wings              9.24  14 
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
11-12 MN All: $  8.39  3/13/2011   Jia Lewis, Unattached                       
11-12 Meet R: @  8.39  3/13/2011   Jia Lewis, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mara Gillem               12 Park Flyers               8.80   7  8.793
  2 Tyian White               11 Track Minnesota           8.80   7  8.799
  3 Shaliciah Jones           12 Track Minnesota           8.94   7 
  4 Julia Red Wing            12 Track Minnesota           9.11   8  9.101
  5 Nyomi Charleston          11 Track Minnesota           9.14   7 
  6 Makyla Adams              11 Icaa / MN Breeze          9.37   7 
  7 Kayleigh Nelson           11 Unattached               10.12   7 
  8 Regina Stephenson         11 Unattached               10.32   6 
  9 Symoe Morrison            11 Park Flyers              10.82   6 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
13-14 MN All: $  7.14  1/3/2010    Casey Lewis, Andover, MN                    
13-14 Meet R: @  7.57  3/9/2008    Casey Lewis, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montrea Talabi            14 Eagles Wings              8.14  17  8.131
  2 Zach Gillem               14 Park Flyers               8.21  16  8.207
  3 Eugene Dixon              14 Eagles Wings              8.26  16  8.252
  4 Miles Camery              13 Track Minnesota           8.35  15  8.348
  5 Drakes Daniels            13 Unattached                8.37  15 
  6 Matthias Algarin          13 Unattached                8.38  15 
  7 Aaron Sledge              13 Park Flyers               8.54  15 
  8 Joey Nardiello            13 Henry G. Iza              8.86  20  8.857
  9 Keyshawn Gaskin           13 Henry G. Iza              9.28  20 
 10 David Hatcher             14 Henry G. Iza              9.49  19  9.481
 11 Tonino Cotroneo           14 Henry G. Iza              9.79  18  9.787
 12 Dante Bellisario          14 Henry G. Iza              9.79  18  9.790
 13 Sam Chollar               13 Park Flyers              10.01  14 
 14 Braden Dembowski          14 Henry G. Iza             10.20  19 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
13-14 MN All: $  8.07  3/7/2010    Elise Anderson, Track Minnesota             
13-14 Meet R: @  8.07  3/7/2010    Elise Anderson, Track Minnesota             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Faith Robinson            13 Unattached                8.25   8 
  2 Bzeonna Adams             13 Icaa / MN Breeze          8.42   8  8.411
  3 Sarah Johnston            14 Unattached                8.42  12  8.420
  4 Taynian Walgrave          13 Minnesota Speed           8.65   8 
  5 Ravyn Smith               14 Henry G. Iza              8.91  10  8.902
  6 Hannah VanEps             14 Minnesota Speed           8.91   9  8.905
  7 Linda Senaphanh           13 Eagles Wings              9.03   7 
  8 Abby Gray                 14 Unattached                9.11   9  9.102
  9 Miah Keller               14 Unattached                9.11   9  9.108
 10 Shamiah Jones             14 Track Minnesota           9.18   8  9.174
 11 Zena Paige                13 Henry G. Iza              9.21  11 
 12 Anna Kowalchuck           14 Henry G. Iza              9.26  10 
 13 Nicolina Melito           14 Henry G. Iza              9.47  10 
 14 Shanice Vaughn            14 Eagles Wings              9.57   9 
 15 Reilly Johnson            13 Unattached                9.69   7 
 16 Alison Wong               13 Henry G. Iza              9.70   7 
 17 Lauryn Peters             13 Henry G. Iza              9.98   8 
 18 Lexie Wilson              13 Henry G. Iza             10.46   8 
 
Men 15-16 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
15-16 MN All: $  6.94  1/17/2010   Casey Lewis, Andover, MN                    
15-16 Meet R: @  7.22  3/13/2011   Casey Lewis, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goodness Akindemowd       15 Unattached                7.37  16 
  2 Emmanual Phoulom-Smith    15 Park Flyers               7.64  16  7.633
  3 Tristan da Silva          16 Henry G. Iza              8.03  18 
  4 Connor Siebert            16 Park Flyers               8.16  20 
  5 Peyton Morrison           15 Park Flyers               8.18  16  8.174
  6 Joey Torgerson            16 Unattached                8.22  16 
  7 Matt Aiello               15 Henry G. Iza              8.24  18 
  8 Neelansh Visen            15 Henry G. Iza              8.26  18  8.253
  9 Jason Lieberg             15 Unattached                8.30  17 
 10 Joshua Truen              15 Unattached                8.52  16 
 11 Luc Bourbonnais           15 Henry G. Iza              8.57  17 
 12 Anushan Balakisnan        15 Unattached                8.78  17 
 13 Phalen Hampton            15 Track Minnesota           9.72  16 
 -- Parker Phillips           15 Track Minnesota            DNS  16 
 
Women 15-16 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
15-16 MN All: $  7.91  3/12/2005   Sade Pollard, ICAA                          
15-16 Meet R: @  7.91  3/12/2005   Sade Pollard, ICAA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jia Lewis                 15 Eagles Wings              7.94   9 
  2 Jedah Caldwell            16 Track Minnesota           8.02  12 
  3 Meagan Blair              16 Unattached                8.15   9 
  4 Jada Lewis                15 Eagles Wings              8.20   9 
  5 Chloe Bermel              16 Unattached                8.36  10 
  6 Mariana Cress             16 Park Flyers               8.63   9  8.622
  7 Megan Schwartz            16 Park Flyers               9.04  10 
  8 Rosemary Edberg           16 Unattached                9.12   9 
  9 Hannah Marsh              15 Henry G. Iza              9.55  10  9.541
 10 Jessica Popowich          15 Henry G. Iza              9.58  11 
 11 Nicole Dvorak             15 Henry G. Iza             10.21  10 
 
Women 17-18 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
17-18 MN All: $  7.95  2/8/2014    Mackanzie Farguson, Park Flyers             
17-18 Meet R: @  8.06  3/7/2010    Sade Ogungbemi, RiverEastCollege            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddie Gourley            17 Track Minnesota           7.88$ 12 
  2 Elise Anderson            18 Track Minnesota           7.90$ 12  7.891
  3 Sophia Anderson           17 Unattached                8.08  11 
  4 Sciera Opaleke            17 Kelvin HS                 8.12  10 
  5 Elizabeth Menne           17 Unattached                8.14  12  8.138
  6 Rachael McLeod            18 Kelvin HS                 8.17  11 
  7 Nicole Geist              18 Unattached                8.23  12 
  8 Jenna Gatz                17 Unattached                8.35  11  8.349
  9 Charlotte Wolf            17 Park Flyers               8.62  11 
 10 Alex Berena               18 Kelvin HS                 8.68  10 
 11 Regine Ilagan             18 Kelvin HS                 8.76  11 
 12 Milan Burgess             17 Unattached                8.82  12 
 13 Jordan Nustad             18 Unattached                8.83  12 
 14 Sara Halfrich             18 Track Minnesota           8.85  12 
 15 Jonae Sutton              17 Eagles Wings              9.36  11 
 16 Aiko Ploog                18 Eagles Wings              9.75  11 
 
Men 17-18 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
17-18 MN All: $  6.89  12/2/2012   Deontae Williams, Seffner                   
17-18 Meet R: @  6.96  3/10/2013   Shaheed Hickman, Track Minnesota            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Gourley              18 Track Minnesota           7.00  19 
  2 Jonathan Webb             17 Unattached                7.19  19 
  3 Tyler Blanchard           17 Track Minnesota           7.24  19 
  4 Ryan Powers               18 Unattached                7.26  19 
  5 Andrew Anyaogv            18 Unattached                7.32   1 
  6 Charles Fatunbi           18 Unattached                7.39  20 
  7 Isaiah Whitmore           18 Unattached                7.42  19 
  8 Jacob Pederson            18 Unattached                7.47  20 
  9 Conor White               18 Park Flyers               7.51  19  7.501
 10 Daniel Daffinrud          17 Unattached                7.51  17  7.510
 11 Trevor Siebert            18 Park Flyers               7.55  20 
 12 Keenan Mehlos             18 Unattached                7.63  17 
 13 Brady Gerard              18 Unattached                7.64  17  7.631
 14 Agustin Mendoza           17 Unattached                7.65  18 
 15 Mackenzie Ferguson        18 Park Flyers               7.77  17  7.762
 16 Alexander Nissen          18 Park Flyers               7.79  18 
 17 Kyle Beck                 18 Unattached                7.80  17 
 18 Lucky Paras               18 Kelvin HS                 8.43  18 
 19 Hunter Downey             18 Track Minnesota           9.00  18 
 20 Abib Ajibola              18 Unattached                9.40  19 
 
Women 19-29 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
19-29 MN All: $  8.08  1/26/2014   Megan Linder, Unattached                    
19-29 Meet R: @  8.51  3/13/2011   Amanda Hansen, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colleena Coleman          21 Unattached                8.18@  3  8.176
  2 Jasveen Kaur              19 Unattached               11.52   3 
 
Men 19-29 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
19-29 MN All: $  6.93  3/9/2008    Johann Jack, Unattached                     
19-29 Meet R: @  6.93  3/9/2008    Johann Jack, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aaron Lund                25 Unattached                7.29   1 
  2 Tim Montgomery            29 Unattached                7.84   1 
  3 Orlando Scott             28 Unattached                7.90   1  7.898
  4 Kiry Koy                  19 Unattached                7.95   2 
 
Men 30-34 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
30-34 MN All: $  7.16  1991        Artego James, Unattached                    
30-34 Meet R: @  7.17  3/11/2012   James Devine, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jerome Montgomery         33 Unattached                7.60   2 
 
Women 35-39 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
35-39 MN All: $  8.21  1991        Irene Thompson                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melinda Montgomery        37 Unattached                9.11   3  9.105
 
Men 35-39 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
35-39 MN All: $  7.23  12/4/2011   Jeff Mack, Clearwater, FL                   
35-39 Meet R: @  8.04  3/11/2012   Mike Freeman, Unattached                    
35-39 Meet R: @  8.04  3/10/2013   Jeremy Karger, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Khoun Thammalangsy        36 Unattached                7.49@  4 
  2 Jeremy Karger             36 Unattached                8.04@  2 
  3 Andy Gunsaullus           39 Unattached                9.18   4  9.176
 
Men 40-44 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
40-44 MN All: $  7.25  1991        Charles Allie                               
40-44 Meet R: @  7.60  2/25/1995   Donald Tarasewicz, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anil Asrani               40 Unattached                8.86   4  8.858
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
45-49 MN All: $  7.02  1991        Stan Whitley                                
45-49 Meet R: @  7.74  3/1/2003    Greg Schwab, Roseville, MN                  
45-49 Meet R: @  7.74  3/10/2013   Peter Papp, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott Meier               46 Unattached                7.86   2 
  2 Will Crawford             45 Unattached                7.96   4 
  3 Scott Lewis               45 Unattached                8.21   1  8.206
  4 Scott Wuertz              49 Unattached                8.34   1 
 
Women 45-49 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
45-49 MN All: $  8.60  3/9/2008    JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews, Hospitality House  
45-49 Meet R: @  8.60  3/9/2008    JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews, Hospitality House  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donna Mills               49 Unattached                9.93   2 
 
Women 50-54 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
50-54 MN All: $  9.09  3/10/2013   JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews, Unattached         
50-54 Meet R: @  9.09  3/10/2013   JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews, Unattached         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews   51 Eagles Wings              8.99@  3 
  2 Maria Singh               53 Unattached               10.15   1  10.149
  3 Patricia Nelson           50 Unattached               10.65   3 
 
Men 50-54 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
50-54 MN All: $  7.44  1991        Kenny Dennis                                
50-54 Meet R: @  7.69  3/13/2004   Greg Schwab, Roseville, MN                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dale Berry                54 Unattached                7.77   7.764
 
Men 55-59 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
55-59 MN All: $  7.58  1991        Hugo Hartenstein                            
55-59 Meet R: @  7.91  3/7/2010    Gregory McBride, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Timothy Bjorkman          57 Unattached                8.79   4 
  2 James Dufort              56 Unattached                9.49   4  9.482
 
Women 55-59 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
55-59 MN All: $  9.35  3/13/2011   Tweety Wolf, Unattached                     
55-59 Meet R: @  9.35  3/13/2011   Tweety Wolf, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Susan Loyd                56 Mass Velocity             9.83   3 
 
Men 60-64 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
60-64 MN All: $  8.12  1991        Earl Ventura                                
60-64 MN All: $  8.12  3/14/2007   Paul Montgomery                             
60-64 Meet R: @  8.12  3/14/2007   Paul Montgomery, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jim Schoffman             60 Mass Velocity             8.63   2  8.622
  2 Arland Braaten-Lee        64 MDRA                      9.19   2  9.183
  3 Michael Moser             64 Unattached               11.03   4 
  4 John Carter Holmes        64 Unattached             1:06.29   2 
 
Men 65-69 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
65-69 MN All: $  8.14  1991        Jim Law                                     
65-69 MN All: $  8.86              , Unattached                                
65-69 Meet R: @  8.86  3/13/2011   Wendell Bjorklund, Unattached               
65-69 Meet R: @  8.86  3/10/2013   Wendell Bjorklund, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Montgomery           67 Unattached                9.20   3 
 
Women 70-74 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
70-74 MN All: $ 12.54  2/5/2012    M Sharon Exel, Mound, MN                    
70-74 Meet R: @ 12.93  3/11/2012   Sharon Exel, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 M. Sharon Exel            74 Unattached               13.48   2 
 
Men 70-74 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
70-74 MN All: $  8.88  2/16/2014   Wendell Bjorklund, Unattached               
70-74 Meet R: @  9.72  3/11/2007   Jerry Anderson, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wendell Bjorklund         70 Unattached                8.80$  3  8.794
  2 George Labelle            74 Unattached               11.32   3 
 
Men 75-79 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
75-79 MN All: $ 10.07  1991        Claude Hills                                
75-79 Meet R: @ 11.23  3/15/2006   John Buursema, Wayzata, MN                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alan Phillips             79 St Cloud Riv             12.60  
 
Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8&U MN All-T: $ 34.98  3/13/2011   Rebecca Scholder, Unattached                
8&U Meet Rec: @ 34.98  3/13/2011   Rebecca Scholder, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ella Bailey                8 Unattached               35.07   6 
  2 Sawyer Bollinger Daniels   7 Unattached               39.71   5 
  3 Kaelyn Nelson              8 Unattached               42.22   5 
  4 Nolyn Snyders              6 Park Flyers              49.97   5 
  5 Sophia Mavis               7 Park Flyers              55.98   5 
 
Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8&U MN All-T: $ 34.12  2/27/1999   Rodney Pierce                               
8&U Meet Rec: @ 34.12  2/27/1999   Rodney Pierce                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Becker                8 Minnesota Speed          37.90  16 
  2 Benjamin Neupauer          7 Park Flyers              42.89  16 
  3 Gabriel Goitom             6 Park Flyers              48.40  16 
  4 Jack Nelson                7 Unattached             1:11.06  16 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9-10 MN All-: $ 30.76  3/13/2011   J'Ianna Cager, ICAA / MN Breeze             
9-10 Meet Re: @ 30.76  3/13/2011   J'Ianna Cager, ICAA / MN Breeze             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nayeli Williams           10 Eagles Wings             34.90   7  34.893
  2 Janayia Adams             10 Icaa / MN Breeze         34.90   7  34.900
  3 Hemetii Si-Asar            9 Track Minnesota          35.03   7 
  4 Reese Weimerskirch         9 Unattached               36.15   6 
  5 Allison Schafer            9 Unattached               37.95   6 
  6 Lillianna Senaphanh       10 Eagles Wings             39.26   7 
  7 Shabreah Jones             9 Track Minnesota          39.53   7 
  8 Zoe Herndon                9 Eagles Wings             43.37   6 
  9 Rose Stephenson            9 Unattached               44.24   6 
 10 Ramona Mavis               9 Park Flyers              51.73   5 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9-10 MN All-: $ 30.67  3/12/2005   Bryce Sheard, Unattached                    
9-10 Meet Re: @ 30.67  3/12/2005   Bryce Sheard, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DreVonnte' Dunkins        10 Icaa / MN Breeze         31.21  17  31.201
  2 DeWayne Givens Jr.        10 Icaa / MN Breeze         31.39  17 
  3 Jayce Kiehne               9 Unattached               34.56  16 
  4 Cooper Bollinger Daniels  10 Unattached               35.06  17 
  5 Malkiah Whitmore           9 Unattached               36.19  16 
  6 Landon Dimler              9 Unattached               36.54  17 
  7 Joseph McGurgan           10 Park Flyers              36.93  17 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
11-12 MN All: $ 25.54  1/20/2008   Casey Lewis, Andover, MN                    
11-12 Meet R: @ 27.60  3/9/2008    Shaheed Hickman, Track Minnesota            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luke Foley                12 Unattached               30.94  18 
  2 Sir'vell Miller           11 Eagles Wings             31.99  17 
  3 Carson Kiehne             12 Unattached               32.52  18 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
11-12 MN All: $ 27.54  2/27/1993   Natasha Skogerboe                           
11-12 Meet R: @ 27.54  2/27/1993   Natasha Skogerboe                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mara Gillem               12 Park Flyers              29.98   8 
  2 Shaliciah Jones           12 Track Minnesota          31.58   9 
  3 Tyian White               11 Track Minnesota          31.74   9 
  4 Nyomi Charleston          11 Track Minnesota          31.89   9 
  5 Makyla Adams              11 Icaa / MN Breeze         32.46   9 
  6 Jayda Becker              11 Minnesota Speed          33.51   8 
  7 Lauren Dimler             11 Unattached               33.62   9 
  8 Anna Jensen               12 Park Flyers              35.93   8 
  9 Peyton Stascavage         11 Park Flyers              37.07   8 
 10 Regina Stephenson         11 Unattached               38.14   8 
 11 Symoe Morrison            11 Park Flyers              39.48   8 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
13-14 MN All: $ 24.54  1/3/2010    Casey Lewis, Andover, MN                    
13-14 Meet R: @ 24.83  3/8/2009    Casey Lewis, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eugene Dixon              14 Eagles Wings             27.75  20 
  2 Matthias Algarin          13 Unattached               28.14  19 
  3 Miles Camery              13 Track Minnesota          28.55  18 
  4 Joey Nardiello            13 Henry G. Iza             28.95  18 
  5 Drakes Daniels            13 Unattached               29.68  19 
  6 Zach Gillem               14 Park Flyers              30.51  20 
  7 Aaron Sledge              13 Park Flyers              30.89  19 
  8 Brendon Johnson-Snyders   14 Park Flyers              31.72  20 
  9 Keyshawn Gaskin           13 Henry G. Iza             32.39  18 
 10 David Hatcher             14 Henry G. Iza             32.72  20 
 11 Kilynn Taylor             14 Unattached               32.85  21 
 12 Dante Bellisario          14 Henry G. Iza             34.54  19 
 13 Sam Chollar               13 Park Flyers              35.96  18 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
13-14 MN All: $ 26.89  3/10/2013   Jia Lewis, Eagles Wings                     
13-14 Meet R: @ 26.89  3/10/2013   Jia Lewis, Eagles Wings                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Johnston            14 Unattached               27.72  11 
  2 Bzeonna Adams             13 Icaa / MN Breeze         28.29  10 
  3 Julia Hayes               14 Unattached               28.38  11 
  4 Taynian Walgrave          13 Minnesota Speed          29.35  10 
  5 Madeline Tadewald         13 Park Flyers              29.60   9 
  6 Hannah VanEps             14 Minnesota Speed          31.21  10  31.207
  7 Beth-el Algarin           14 Unattached               31.21  11  31.210
  8 Alison Wong               13 Henry G. Iza             31.84  14 
  9 Shamiah Jones             14 Track Minnesota          32.30  14 
 10 Shanice Vaughn            14 Eagles Wings             32.53  11 
 11 Anna Kowalchuck           14 Henry G. Iza             32.62  10  32.616
 12 Kate Hatcher              14 Henry G. Iza             32.62  10  32.618
 13 Lauryn Peters             13 Henry G. Iza             32.77  12 
 14 Zena Paige                13 Henry G. Iza             33.44  12 
 15 Linda Senaphanh           13 Eagles Wings             34.11  11 
 16 Jayden Bell               13 Henry G. Iza             34.12  12 
 17 Lexie Wilson              13 Henry G. Iza             35.60  12 
 18 Arianna Torossi           14 Henry G. Iza             44.27  10 
 
Women 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
15-16 MN All: $ 25.75  3/12/2005   Sade Pollard, ICAA                          
15-16 Meet R: @ 25.75  3/12/2005   Sade Pollard, ICAA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jedah Caldwell            16 Track Minnesota          26.29  15 
  2 Jia Lewis                 15 Eagles Wings             27.36  12 
  3 Jada Lewis                15 Eagles Wings             27.38  11 
  4 Meagan Blair              16 Unattached               28.06  15 
  5 Annalee Blake             16 Unattached               28.59  12 
  6 Chloe Bermel              16 Unattached               29.11  13  29.101
  7 Mariana Cress             16 Park Flyers              29.87  15 
 
Men 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
15-16 MN All: $ 23.62  1/26/2014   Jonathan Webb, East Ridge AA TC             
15-16 Meet R: @ 23.64  3/9/2008    Calvin Clark, ICAA / MN Breeze              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zachary Medal             16 Sisler High              25.49  21 
  2 Alexander Peterson        15 Park Flyers              26.08  21 
  3 Tristan da Silva          16 Henry G. Iza             26.54  21 
  4 Neelansh Visen            15 Henry G. Iza             26.86  19 
  5 Peyton Morrison           15 Park Flyers              27.15  21 
  6 Connor Siebert            16 Park Flyers              27.32  24 
  7 Joshua Truen              15 Unattached               27.64  20 
  8 Krishaal Nair             15 Henry G. Iza             28.53  19 
  9 Parker Phillips           15 Track Minnesota          30.21  21 
 10 Phalen Hampton            15 Track Minnesota          33.65  20 
 
Women 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 26.47  3/13/2011   Paige Stratioti, Unattached                 
17-18 Meet R: @ 26.47  3/13/2011   Paige Stratioti, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddie Gourley            17 Track Minnesota          25.92@ 15 
  2 Sciera Opaleke            17 Kelvin HS                26.64  15 
  3 Jenna Gatz                17 Unattached               27.81  15 
  4 Rachael McLeod            18 Kelvin HS                27.95  13 
  5 Alex Berena               18 Kelvin HS                28.83  14 
  6 Regine Ilagan             18 Kelvin HS                29.37  13 
  7 Imara Hixon               18 Track Minnesota          29.40  14 
  8 Charlotte Wolf            17 Park Flyers              29.88  13 
  9 Carmen Wagener            18 Unattached               30.15  13 
 10 Aiko Ploog                18 Eagles Wings             33.45  14 
 11 Jonae Sutton              17 Eagles Wings             33.90  14 
 12 Emily Davis               17 Park Flyers              35.46  13 
 
Men 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 22.64  1/26/2014   Jake Gourley, Track Minnesota               
17-18 Meet R: @ 22.77  2000        Mathew Shannon, Minneapolis, MN             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Gourley              18 Track Minnesota          22.54$ 22 
  2 Jonathan Webb             17 Unattached               23.29  22  23.284
  3 Ryan Powers               18 Unattached               23.29  22  23.290
  4 Tyler Blanchard           17 Track Minnesota          23.80  22 
  5 Andrew Anyaogv            18 Unattached               23.98   1 
  6 Isaiah Whitmore           18 Unattached               24.08  22 
  7 Conor White               18 Park Flyers              24.44  23 
  8 Grant Taylor              17 Unattached               24.47  23 
  9 Teyrione Harrell          18 Eagles Wings             24.51  23  24.509
  9 Trevor Siebert            18 Park Flyers              24.51  24  24.509
 11 Daniel Daffinrud          17 Unattached               24.68  22 
 12 Keenan Mehlos             18 Unattached               25.85  24 
 13 Agustin Mendoza           17 Unattached               26.32  23 
 14 Mackenzie Ferguson        18 Park Flyers              26.58  24 
 15 Kyle Beck                 18 Unattached               27.05  23 
 16 Lucky Paras               18 Kelvin HS                28.63  23 
 
Men 19-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
19-29 MN All: $ 22.26  2000        Timothy Whitney, St. Paul, MN               
19-29 Meet R: @ 22.26  2000        Timothy Whitney, St. Paul, MN               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aaron Lund                25 Unattached               23.06   1 
  2 Kiry Koy                  19 Unattached               26.04   1 
  3 Orlando Scott             28 Unattached               26.69   3 
 
Men 19-29 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
19-29 MN All: $ 31.80  2014        Mark Braun, Unattached                      
19-29 Meet R: @ 31.80  2014        Mark Braun, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Braun                20 Unattached               31.69@ 
 
Men 35-39 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
35-39 MN All: $ 23.14  1991        Tom Thompson                                
35-39 Meet R: @ 24.19  12/4/2011   Jeff Mack, Clearwater, FL                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Khoun Thammalangsy        36 Unattached               25.43  
 
Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
40-44 MN All: $ 23.24  1991        Stand Druckery                              
40-44 Meet R: @ 24.57  2/25/1995   Donald Tarasewicz, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gerald Whitmore           43 Unattached               28.69   2 
 -- Anil Asrani               40 Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
45-49 MN All: $ 23.73  1991        Tom Bassett                                 
45-49 Meet R: @ 24.64  1991        Lloyd Cordner, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott Meier               46 Unattached               25.52   2 
  2 Will Crawford             45 Unattached               26.38   1 
  3 Scott Lewis               45 Unattached               27.08   3 
  4 Ken Sunseri               47 Unattached               29.11   2  29.102
 
Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
50-54 MN All: $ 24.89  1991        Larry Colbert                               
50-54 Meet R: @ 25.02  3/13/2004   Greg Schwab, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dale Berry                54 Unattached               25.44  
 
Women 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
50-54 MN All: $ 31.23  12/5/2010   Tweety Wolf, Watertown, MN                  
50-54 Meet R: @ 32.46  3/11/2012   Susan Loyd, Mass Velocit                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews   51 Eagles Wings             32.86   3 
 
Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
55-59 MN All: $ 25.21  1991        Hugo Hartenstein                            
55-59 Meet R: @ 26.32  3/7/2010    Gregory McBride, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Timothy Bjorkman          57 Unattached               29.70   2 
 
Women 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
55-59 MN All: $ 30.84  1/2/2011    Tweety Wolf, Mound                          
55-59 Meet R: @ 32.64  3/10/2013   Susan Loyd, Mass Velocity TC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Susan Loyd                56 Mass Velocity            33.74   3 
 
Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
60-64 MN All: $ 27.35  1991        John Poppell                                
60-64 Meet R: @ 28.88  3/13/2011   Shawn Regan, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jim Schoffman             60 Mass Velocity            28.82@  3 
  2 Arland Braaten-Lee        64 MDRA                     30.36   4 
  3 Michael Moser             64 Unattached               42.51   4 
  4 John Carter Holmes        64 Unattached             4:45.92   3 
 
Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
65-69 MN All: $ 26.92  1991        Jim Law                                     
65-69 Meet R: @ 33.17  3/13/2011   Don Dornfeld, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carl Etter                69 Unattached               34.02   4 
 
Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
70-74 MN All: $ 30.11  1991        Jim Manno                                   
70-74 Meet R: @ 37.77  2/24/1990   Emil Balz, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George Labelle            74 Unattached               45.80   4 
 
Women 70-74 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
70-74 MN All: $ 45.68  3/11/2012   Sharon Exel, Unattached                     
70-74 Meet R: @ 45.68  3/11/2012   Sharon Exel, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 M. Sharon Exel            74 Unattached               48.29   4 
 
Men 75-79 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
75-79 MN All: $ 32.78  1991        Frank Finger                                
75-79 Meet R: @ 41.32  2/24/1996   Emil Balz, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alan Phillips             79 St Cloud Riv             41.28@  4 
 
Boys 8&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8&U MN All-T: $ 1:18.70  3/10/2013   Desmond Ware, Eagles Wings                
8&U Meet Rec: @ 1:18.70  3/10/2013   Desmond Ware, Eagles Wings                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Becker                8 Minnesota Speed        1:24.67  11 
  2 Jamison Ping               6 Unattached             1:38.53  11 
  3 Soren Gunsaullus           8 Unattached             1:47.35  11 
 
Girls 8&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8&U MN All-T: $ 1:24.52  3/13/2011   Rebecca Scholder, Unattached              
8&U Meet Rec: @ 1:24.52  3/13/2011   Rebecca Scholder, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sawyer Bollinger Daniels   7 Unattached             1:32.58   3 
  2 Isabel Reynolds            8 Unattached             1:54.59   3 
  3 Sophia Mavis               7 Park Flyers            2:04.65   3 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9-10 MN All-: $ 1:00.44  2/27/1993   Angie Mohn                                
9-10 Meet Re: @ 1:00.44  2/27/1993   Angie Mohn                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nayeli Williams           10 Eagles Wings           1:15.65   4 
  2 Hemetii Si-Asar            9 Track Minnesota        1:19.49   5 
  3 Janayia Adams             10 Icaa / MN Breeze       1:22.93   4 
  4 Lillianna Senaphanh       10 Eagles Wings           1:27.97   3 
  5 Allison Schafer            9 Unattached             1:28.66   3 
  6 Elena Dexheimer           10 Unattached             1:32.78  10 
  7 Jenna Piehl                9 Park Flyers            1:40.49   3 
  8 Lily Provost               9 Park Flyers            1:42.24   4 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9-10 MN All-: $ 1:08.81  3/12/2005   Chris Johnston, Unattached                
9-10 Meet Re: @ 1:08.81  3/12/2005   Chris Johnston, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DreVonnte' Dunkins        10 Icaa / MN Breeze       1:09.92  12 
  2 DeWayne Givens Jr.        10 Icaa / MN Breeze       1:13.17  12 
  3 Cooper Bollinger Daniels  10 Unattached             1:16.53  11 
  4 Jayce Kiehne               9 Unattached             1:16.56  11 
  5 Malkiah Whitmore           9 Unattached             1:19.95  11 
  6 Cole Linders              10 Unattached             1:24.75  12 
  7 Jordan Kuhlmann           10 Eagles Wings           1:27.21  12 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
11-12 MN All: $   59.44  1/1/2008    Casey Lewis, Andover, MN                  
11-12 Meet R: @ 1:04.28  3/11/2012   Kevonte Polk, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jack Titchenal            12 Unattached             1:09.18  12 
  2 Carson Kiehne             12 Unattached             1:15.94  12 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
11-12 MN All: $ 1:05.24  3/10/2013   Tessa Laska, Unattached                   
11-12 Meet R: @ 1:05.24  3/10/2013   Tessa Laska, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mara Gillem               12 Park Flyers            1:10.63   5 
  2 Grace Robinson            12 Unattached             1:11.61   5 
  3 Jayda Becker              11 Minnesota Speed        1:13.66   6 
  4 Makyla Adams              11 Icaa / MN Breeze       1:13.71   4 
  5 Mia Lee                   12 Park Flyers            1:16.86   4 
  6 Elena Windels             12 Unattached             1:20.23   8 
  7 Peyton Stascavage         11 Park Flyers            1:21.24   4 
  8 Anna Wise                 12 Park Flyers            1:24.08   5 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
13-14 MN All: $ 57.68  3/9/2008    Rashawn Fountain, Unattached                
13-14 Meet R: @ 57.68  3/9/2008    Rashawn Fountain, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montrea Talabi            14 Eagles Wings           1:01.30  13 
  2 Drakes Daniels            13 Unattached             1:09.35  13 
  3 David Hatcher             14 Henry G. Iza           1:13.48  14 
  4 Josiah Sutton             14 Eagles Wings           1:15.89  13 
  5 Adam King                 13 Unattached             1:22.18  13 
 -- Kilynn Taylor             14 Unattached                  DQ  13  Cut in Early
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
13-14 MN All: $ 1:01.81  3/11/2012   Victoria Tachinski, Henry G. Iza          
13-14 Meet R: @ 1:01.81  3/11/2012   Victoria Tachinski, Henry G. Iza          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bzeonna Adams             13 Icaa / MN Breeze       1:05.38   6 
  2 Taylor Lange              14 Unattached             1:06.42   6 
  3 Beth-el Algarin           14 Unattached             1:11.67   5 
  4 Shanice Vaughn            14 Eagles Wings           1:14.40   6 
  5 Katrina Chen              14 Track Minnesota        1:29.35   5 
  6 Madison Frost             13 Henry G. Iza           1:29.58  10 
  7 Sara Johnson              13 Henry G. Iza           1:41.11  10 
 
Women 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
15-16 MN All: $ 1:01.08  1/26/2014   Jedah Caldwell, Track Minnesota           
15-16 Meet R: @ 1:01.40  3/12/2005   Rebecca Steinhoff, Achilles               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jedah Caldwell            16 Track Minnesota        1:00.83$  8 
  2 Natalie Windels           15 Unattached             1:02.52   9 
  3 Annalee Blake             16 Unattached             1:05.50   7 
  4 Jada Lewis                15 Eagles Wings           1:05.54   6 
  5 Jia Lewis                 15 Eagles Wings           1:05.96   6 
  6 Ciara Gilliam             15 Unattached             1:07.19   9 
  7 Molly Cooke               15 Unattached             1:12.10   7 
 
Men 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
15-16 MN All: $ 52.98  2000        Thomas Wright, Minneapolis, MN              
15-16 Meet R: @ 52.98  2000        Thomas Wright, Minneapolis, MN              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clayton Johnson           16 Unattached               54.21  15 
  2 Zachary Medal             16 Sisler High              54.28  15 
  3 Evan El-Halawani          15 Unattached               56.83  15 
  4 Emmanual Phoulom-Smith    15 Park Flyers              57.37  15 
  5 Joshua Truen              15 Unattached               59.52  13 
  6 Alexander Peterson        15 Park Flyers            1:00.64  14 
  7 Benjamin Harmon           15 Park Flyers            1:03.65  15 
  8 Matt Aiello               15 Henry G. Iza           1:03.68  14 
  9 Krishaal Nair             15 Henry G. Iza           1:04.06  14 
 10 Rob Stokes                16 Unattached             1:04.75  15 
 11 Andrew Chen               15 Track Minnesota        1:07.23  14 
 -- Tristan da Silva          16 Henry G. Iza               DNS  16 
 -- Trenton Allen             15 Unattached                 DNS  14 
 
Women 17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 58.34  3/13/2011   Paige Stratioti, Unattached                 
17-18 Meet R: @ 58.34  3/13/2011   Paige Stratioti, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddie Gourley            17 Track Minnesota        1:00.17   8 
  2 Sophia Anderson           17 Unattached             1:00.54   9 
  3 Elizabeth Menne           17 Unattached             1:02.21   9 
  4 Katherine Heilman         17 Unattached             1:03.33   7 
  5 Nicole Geist              18 Unattached             1:03.55   8 
  6 Jenna Gatz                17 Unattached             1:03.57   7 
  7 Carmen Wagener            18 Unattached             1:04.98   8 
  8 Emily Davis               17 Park Flyers            1:17.04   7 
  9 Jonae Sutton              17 Eagles Wings           1:24.70   7 
 
Men 17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 50.52  2/19/2012   Austin Salargo, Hopkins, MN                 
17-18 Meet R: @ 51.74  2/27/1999   Timothy Whitney                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dan Wahlstedt             18 Unattached               53.08   1 
  2 Jonathan Webb             17 Unattached               53.69  17 
  3 Grant Taylor              17 Unattached               53.70  17 
  4 Jacob Pederson            18 Unattached               54.44  17 
  5 Joe Williams              18 Unattached               55.28  16 
  6 Teyrione Harrell          18 Eagles Wings             55.37  17 
  7 Liam Tyler                18 Unattached               56.04  16 
  8 Michael Medal             18 Sisler High              56.22  17 
  9 Grant Udelhofen           18 Real Track &             58.18  16 
 10 Charles Fatunbi           18 Unattached               59.24  17 
 
Men 19-29 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
19-29 MN All: $ 1:03.35  2014        Mark Braun, Unattached                    
19-29 Meet R: @ 1:03.35  2014        Mark Braun, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Braun                20 Unattached             1:01.12@ 
 
Men 19-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
19-29 MN All: $ 48.20  2/5/2012    Andrew Rock, Prior Lake, MN                 
19-29 Meet R: @ 51.31  2/27/1999   Andy Wiberg, Minneapolis, MN                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christian Swanberg        25 Unattached               57.03   1 
  2 Adam Currie               29 Run 'n' Fun              57.66   2 
 
Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
35-39 MN All: $ 53.16  1991        Tom Thompson                                
35-39 Meet R: @ 56.58  3/10/2013   Francis Shen, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeremy Karger             36 Unattached               58.98  
 
Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
40-44 MN All: $ 50.87  1991        Steve Hardison                              
40-44 Meet R: @ 56.04  2/27/1993   Shawn Regan, Minneapolis, MN                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerald Whitmore           43 Unattached             1:04.44  
 
Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
45-49 MN All: $ 51.15  1991        Stan Whitley                                
45-49 Meet R: @ 55.67  3/10/2013   Scott Meier, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott Meier               46 Unattached               56.13   1 
  2 Ken Sunseri               47 Unattached             1:06.57   2 
 
Women 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
55-59 MN All: $ 1:08.47  2/6/2011    Tweety Wolf, Watertown, MN                
55-59 Meet R: @ 1:14.32  3/10/2013   Susan Loyd, Mass Velocity TC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Susan Loyd                56 Mass Velocity          1:15.61   2 
 
Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
55-59 MN All: $ 56.17  1991        Jim Mathis                                  
55-59 Meet R: @ 59.40  3/8/2009    Jim Schoffman, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott Hill                56 Unattached             1:24.92   2 
 
Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
60-64 MN All: $ 1:01.91  1991        Chuck Sochor                              
60-64 Meet R: @ 1:05.31  3/10/2013   Arland Braaten-Lee, MDRA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jim Schoffman             60 Mass Velocity          1:02.27@  1 
  2 Arland Braaten-Lee        64 MDRA                   1:07.16   2 
  3 John Carter Holmes        64 Unattached             9:04.30   2 
 
Men 75-79 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
75-79 MN All: $ 1:24.84  1991        Jerry Wible                               
75-79 Meet R: @ 1:30.98  2/25/1995   Emil Balz, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alan Phillips             79 St Cloud Riv           1:35.72   2 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
9-10 MN All-: $ 2:39.66  3/7/2010    Benjamin Olson, Unattached                
9-10 Meet Re: @ 2:39.66  3/7/2010    Benjamin Olson, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DreVonnte' Dunkins        10 Icaa / MN Breeze       2:43.99   5 
  2 Owen Sterner               9 Park Flyers            3:10.57   5 
  3 Jordan Kuhlmann           10 Eagles Wings           3:19.41   5 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
9-10 MN All-: $ 2:52.47  3/10/2013   Lauren McCollor, Unattached               
9-10 Meet Re: @ 2:52.47  3/10/2013   Lauren McCollor, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aleah Miller              10 Unattached             3:01.90   3 
  2 Jaelyn Miller              9 Unattached             3:14.38   3 
  3 Elena Dexheimer           10 Unattached             3:24.56   3 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
11-12 MN All: $ 2:27.18  3/11/2012   Benjamin Olson, Unattached                
11-12 Meet R: @ 2:27.18  3/11/2012   Benjamin Olson, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jason Gasser              12 Illinois Rus           2:45.77   5 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
11-12 MN All: $ 2:35.54  2/27/1993   Natasha Skogerboe                         
11-12 Meet R: @ 2:35.54  2/27/1993   Natasha Skogerboe                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren McCollar           11 Unattached             2:57.66   2 
  2 Mia Lee                   12 Park Flyers            3:09.87   3 
  3 Anna Wise                 12 Park Flyers            3:15.49   3 
  4 Calista Johnson-Snyders   12 Park Flyers            3:20.77   3 
  5 Samantha Wolk             12 Park Flyers            3:26.81   3 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
13-14 MN All: $ 2:18.57  12/4/2011   Jesse Delgado, Waseca, MN                 
13-14 Meet R: @ 2:19.94  2/27/1993   Joey Haas                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinn Whitlow             13 Park Flyers            2:47.51   5 
  2 Seth Balsdon              14 Henry G. Iza           2:47.72   5 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
13-14 MN All: $ 2:24.41  3/11/2007   Shelby Houlihan, Need 4 Speed             
13-14 Meet R: @ 2:24.41  3/11/2007   Shelby Houlihan, Need 4 Speed             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydney Hansen             14 Unattached             2:30.25   2 
  2 Taylor Lange              14 Unattached             2:43.64   2 
  3 Calla Dexheimer           13 Unattached             2:49.16   2 
  4 Reilly Johnson            13 Unattached             3:00.54   2 
  5 Margaret Stephenson       13 Unattached             3:03.00   3 
  6 Breanna Fahning           14 Unattached             3:07.81   3 
  7 Grace Theodorou           13 Henry G. Iza           3:10.86   3 
  8 Sara Johnson              13 Henry G. Iza           3:41.96   3 
 -- Madison Frost             13 Henry G. Iza               DNS   3 
 
Men 15-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
15-16 MN All: $ 2:05.94  3/13/2004   Jacob Muirhead, Achilles                  
15-16 Meet R: @ 2:05.94  3/13/2004   Jacob Muirhead, Achilles                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker Phillips           15 Track Minnesota        2:16.83   4 
  2 Hamza Ali                 16 Unattached             2:17.44   5 
 -- Zachary Medal             16 Sisler High                DNS   5 
 -- Benjamin Harmon           15 Park Flyers                DNS   5 
 
Women 15-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
15-16 MN All: $ 2:24.54  1992        JUlia Herrmann                            
15-16 Meet R: @ 2:25.28  3/11/2007   Ellen Dougherty, Need 4 Speed             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Oscarson           16 Mill City TC           2:41.83   2 
  2 Ciara Gilliam             15 Unattached             2:43.92   2 
 
Women 17-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 2:14.04  3/15/2006   Bria Wetsch, Unattached                   
17-18 Meet R: @ 2:14.04  3/15/2006   Bria Wetsch, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethany Kozak             18 Unattached             2:26.74   2 
  2 Jordan Nustad             18 Unattached             2:37.52   2 
  3 Kailey Sprague            17 Kelvin HS              2:49.79   2 
 
Men 17-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 1:57.22  3/12/2005   Collin Plummer, Unattached                
17-18 Meet R: @ 1:57.22  3/12/2005   Collin Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Rethemeier           18 Unattached             2:06.66   4 
  2 Brandon Krogman           18 Unattached             2:06.86   4 
  3 Allen-Michael Burback     17 Unattached             2:08.53   4 
  4 David Chatelaine III      18 Unattached             2:10.88   4 
  5 Garret Ardolf             17 Unattached             2:22.66   5 
  6 Christopher Covert        17 Eagles Wings           2:28.47   5 
 -- Michael Medal             18 Sisler High                DNS   5 
 -- Grant Taylor              17 Unattached                 DNS   4 
 
Men 19-29 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Braun                20 Unattached             2:03.50  
 
Men 19-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================
19-29 MN All: $ 1:55.87  2/24/1990   Jeff Streich                              
19-29 Meet R: @ 1:55.87  2/24/1990   Jeff Streich                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Christensen         26 Uptown Racer           2:06.53  
 
Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
================================================================
40-44 MN All: $ 1:56.7h  1991        Nolan Smith                               
40-44 Meet R: @ 2:03.16  3/10/2013   Lance Elliott, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Douet               44 Unattached             2:29.19  
  2 Jason Hahn                43 Unattached             2:33.19  
 
Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
================================================================
45-49 MN All: $ 1:59.97  1991        Ken Sparks                                
45-49 Meet R: @ 2:15.24  2/24/1996   John Naslund, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dave Henry                49 Unattached             2:36.32  
 
Women 45-49 800 Meter Run
================================================================
45-49 MN All: $ 2:25.08  1991        Erna Kozak                                
45-49 Meet R: @ 2:50.64  2/25/1995   Mary Hiatt, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donna Mills               49 Unattached             2:42.83@ 
 
Men 55-59 800 Meter Run
================================================================
55-59 MN All: $ 2:20.62  1991        Clifford Pauling                          
55-59 Meet R: @ 2:22.76  3/11/2007   Jim Sheehan, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Loch               56 Unattached             2:50.41  
  2 Jeff Holmbeck             57 Unattached             3:16.76  
 
Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
================================================================
60-64 MN All: $ 2:26.82  1991        Gordon Seifert                            
60-64 Meet R: @ 2:30.74  2/27/1994   Gary Defrance, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Bjornberg         60 Run 'n' Fun            2:42.46  
 
Girls 8&U 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
8&U MN All-T: $ 6:25.14  2/28/1998   Tessa Wagner                              
8&U Meet Rec: @ 6:25.14  2/28/1998   Tessa Wagner                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaelyn Nelson              8 Unattached             7:23.80   4 
 
Boys 9-10 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
9-10 MN All-: $ 5:40.97  3/7/2010    Benjamin Olson, Unattached                
9-10 Meet Re: @ 5:40.97  3/7/2010    Benjamin Olson, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cole Linders              10 Unattached             6:13.79   4 
 
Girls 9-10 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
9-10 MN All-: $ 5:46.46  3/10/2013   Grace Ping, Unattached                    
9-10 Meet Re: @ 5:46.46  3/10/2013   Grace Ping, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Ping                9 Unattached             6:29.77   4 
 
Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
11-12 MN All: $ 5:43.90  3/10/2013   Emily Covert, Eagles Wings                
11-12 Meet R: @ 5:43.90  3/10/2013   Emily Covert, Eagles Wings                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grace Ping                11 Unattached             5:36.71@  4 
  2 Lauren McCollar           11 Unattached             6:01.44   4 
  3 Samantha Wolk             12 Park Flyers            6:32.93   4 
 
Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
13-14 MN All: $ 5:34.47  2000        Rachel Dedeyn, Lexington, MN              
13-14 Meet R: @ 5:34.47  2000        Rachel Dedeyn, Lexington, MN              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Covert              13 Eagles Wings           5:33.12@  3 
  2 Tessa Laska               13 Unattached             5:43.79   4 
  3 Sarah Olson               13 Unattached             5:44.86   4 
  4 Calla Dexheimer           13 Unattached             5:59.50   4 
  5 Madison Frost             13 Henry G. Iza           6:05.86   4 
  6 Mallory Stach             13 Minnesota Speed        6:16.99   4 
  7 Sara Johnson              13 Henry G. Iza           6:20.50   4 
  8 Breanna Fahning           14 Unattached             7:08.72   4 
 
Boys 13-14 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
13-14 MN All: $ 4:56.44  12/18/2011  Eli Krahn, Marine on St Cro               
13-14 Meet R: @ 5:01.68  3/13/2004   Joshua Mellman, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benjamin Olson            14 Unattached             4:49.22$  3 
  2 Graham Maas               14 Unattached             5:21.01   4 
  3 David Anderson            14 Unattached             5:32.97   3 
  4 Quinn Whitlow             13 Park Flyers            5:59.45   4 
 
Women 15-16 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
15-16 MN All: $ 4:51.95  2/26/1994   Natasha Skogerboe                         
15-16 Meet R: @ 4:51.95  2/26/1994   Natasha Skogerboe                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Oscarson           16 Mill City TC           5:45.14   4 
  2 Flannery Enneking-Norton  15 Unattached             6:05.92   4 
 
Men 15-16 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
15-16 MN All: $ 4:42.05  2000        Forrest Tahdooahnippah, St. Paul, MN      
15-16 Meet R: @ 4:42.05  2000        Forrest Tahdooahnippah, St. Paul, MN      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamza Ali                 16 Unattached             4:54.51   3 
  2 George Nowak              15 Park Flyers            4:59.78   3 
  3 Rob Stokes                16 Unattached             5:31.36   4 
 
Men 17-18 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 4:27.66  2/25/1995   James Russell                             
17-18 Meet R: @ 4:27.66  2/25/1995   James Russell                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey Hesse-Withbroe     18 Unattached             4:39.71   3 
  2 Robert Anderson           18 Unattached             4:44.84   3 
  3 Grant Udelhofen           18 Real Track &           4:47.27   3 
  4 Liam Tyler                18 Unattached             4:47.81   3 
  5 Chase Johnson             18 Unattached             5:01.74   3 
  6 Enoch Elliott             17 Unattached             5:23.68   2 
  7 Christopher Covert        17 Eagles Wings           5:27.57   3 
 
Men 19-29 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
19-29 MN All: $ 4:28.78  3/7/2010    Jacob Christensen, TC Running Co          
19-29 Meet R: @ 4:28.78  3/7/2010    Jacob Christensen, TC Running Co          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dan Greeno                26 Run 'n' Fun            4:21.03@  1 
  2 Peter Hogenson            20 Unattached             4:24.52@  1 
  3 Tyler Morey               25 Twin Cities            4:29.32   1 
  4 Jacob Marotz              25 Run 'n' Fun            4:31.73   1 
  5 Adam Currie               29 Run 'n' Fun            4:32.01   1 
  6 Jeremy Kieser             24 Run 'n' Fun            4:32.79   1 
  7 Eric Thies                25 Twin Cities            4:38.03   1 
  8 Austin Hinrichs           25 Run 'n' Fun            4:54.90   1 
  9 Eljiah Kamermans          28 Run 'n' Fun            5:02.12   1 
 10 Ben Coleman               19 Park Flyers            5:33.01   2 
 
Men 30-34 1 Mile Run
================================================================
30-34 MN All: $ 4:30.92  2/17/2013   Ben Merchant, Minneapolis, MN             
30-34 Meet R: @ 4:37.23  2/26/1994   Charles Hubbard                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant Johnson             30 Unattached             4:25.94$ 
  2 Ben Merchant              33 Twin Cities            4:34.32@ 
 
Men 35-39 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
35-39 MN All: $ 4:28.96  2/25/1995   Gary McAlpin                              
35-39 Meet R: @ 4:28.96  2/25/1995   Gary McAlpin                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greg Sorensen             38 Unattached             5:20.00   2 
  2 Andy Gunsaullus           39 Unattached             6:49.12   2 
 -- Adam Pettipiece           35 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Men 40-44 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
40-44 MN All: $ 4:39.81  1995        Dan Morse, Unattached                     
40-44 Meet R: @ 4:39.81  2/25/1995   Dan Morse, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Siegel             41 Run 'n' Fun            4:57.86   1 
  2 Jason Hahn                43 Unattached             5:27.26   2 
  3 Dale Compton              41 Unattached             5:56.74   2 
 
Men 45-49 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
45-49 MN All: $ 4:40.06  2/24/1996   Michael Seaman, Unattached                
45-49 Meet R: @ 4:40.06  2/24/1996   Michael Seaman, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alan Harris               46 Unattached             5:29.99   2 
  2 Dave Henry                49 Unattached             5:51.12   2 
 
Men 55-59 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
55-59 MN All: $ 4:49.62  3/15/2006   Doug Bell, Unattached                     
55-59 Meet R: @ 4:49.62  3/15/2006   Doug Bell, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas Loch               56 Unattached             6:21.14   2 
 
Women 55-59 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
55-59 MN All: $ 6:07.85  3/13/2011   Tweety Wolf, Unattached                   
55-59 Meet R: @ 6:07.85  3/13/2011   Tweety Wolf, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kathi Madden              56 Northwoods Mn/Wi       6:14.32   2 
 
Men 60-64 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
60-64 MN All: $ 5:05.29  2/27/1999   Dan J Conway, Chetek, WI                  
60-64 Meet R: @ 5:05.29  2/27/1999   Dan J Conway, Chetek, WI                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Bjornberg         60 Run 'n' Fun            5:56.69   2 
 
Men 70-74 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
70-74 MN All: $ 6:15.69  2/27/1994   Lloyd Young, Pine City, MN                
70-74 Meet R: @ 6:15.69  2/27/1994   Lloyd Young, Pine City, MN                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rick Kleyman              74 MDRA                   7:04.28   2 
 
Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
13-14 MN All: $  9:46.79  2/5/2012    Jesse Delgado, Waseca, MN                
13-14 Meet R: @ 11:04.64  3/10/2013   Sean Collins, Park Flyers                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham Maas               14 Unattached            10:42.28@ 
 -- David Anderson            14 Unattached           X10:01.16   Officials Error 1 La
 
Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
13-14 MN All: $ 11:44.80  1/16/2011   Bailey Hesse-Withbre, Lake Elmo, MN      
13-14 Meet R: @ 11:50.65  3/10/2013   brittnee ducharme, Garden City           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Covert              13 Eagles Wings          10:47.18$ 
  2 Breanna Fahning           14 Unattached            12:52.24  
 
Women 15-16 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
15-16 MN All: $ 11:13.20  3/10/2013   Hannah Oscarson, Unattached              
15-16 Meet R: @ 11:13.20  3/10/2013   Hannah Oscarson, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flannery Enneking-Norton  15 Unattached            10:59.60@ 
 
Men 15-16 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
15-16 MN All: $ 9:26.02  1/16/2011   Cruz Barrera, West St. Paul,MN            
15-16 Meet R: @ 9:42.72  3/7/2010    Nick Jackson, Team Woodbury               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamza Ali                 16 Unattached             9:52.99  
 
Men 17-18 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 8:42.93  2/10/2013   Joe Klecker, Minnetonka                   
17-18 Meet R: @ 9:29.99  2/24/1990   Jason Rathe                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Anderson           18 Unattached             9:26.09@ 
  2 Christopher Covert        17 Eagles Wings          10:27.91  
  3 Remy Lee                  18 Unattached            11:57.88  
 
Women 17-18 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 9:39.60  2/5/2012    Maria Hauger, Shakoppe, MN                
17-18 Meet R: @ 9:55.56  3/11/2012   Maria Hauger, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethany Kozak             18 Unattached            10:05.15  
  2 Mary Miles                17 MDRA                  11:33.01  
 
Women 19-29 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
19-29 MN All: $ 16:54.34  2/25/1995   Debra Gormley                            
19-29 Meet R: @ 16:54.34  2/25/1995   Debra Gormley                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Lee                  23 Run 'n' Fun           17:18.35  
 
Men 19-29 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
19-29 MN All: $ 15:00.55  2/26/1994   Paul Gisselquist                         
19-29 Meet R: @ 15:00.55  2/26/1994   Paul Gisselquist                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Gerber             24 Wayzata Results       16:27.68  
  2 Tony Krueger              28 Unattached            17:14.67  
 
Men 35-39 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
35-39 MN All: $ 15:53.04  2/26/1994   Bobby Paxton                             
35-39 Meet R: @ 15:53.04  2/26/1994   Bobby Paxton                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam Pettipiece           35 Unattached            18:09.09  
 
Women 40-44 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
40-44 MN All: $ 17:41.23  3/13/2004   Kelly Keller, Run N Fun                  
40-44 Meet R: @ 17:41.23  3/13/2004   Kelly Keller, Run N Fun                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shawn Severson            41 Unattached            20:59.65  
 
Men 45-49 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
45-49 MN All: $ 16:32.31  3/13/2004   Bobby Paxton, Run N Fun                  
45-49 Meet R: @ 16:32.31  3/13/2004   Bobby Paxton, Run N Fun                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Porte                49 Twin Cities RC        20:21.14  
  2 Tom Ruen                  45 Unattached            20:48.15  
 
Men 50-54 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
50-54 MN All: $ 16:27.73  3/1/2003    Jim Rosamilia, Marine St. Criox, MN      
50-54 Meet R: @ 16:27.73  3/1/2003    Jim Rosamilia, Marine St. Criox, MN      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jiim Ramacier             50 Molar Milers          19:06.53  
  2 Kirt Goetzke              53 Run 'n' Fun           19:42.44  
 
Women 50-54 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
50-54 MN All: $ 21:08.02  2/17/2013   Ann Wasson, HALC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly Keeler              52 Run 'n' Fun           21:19.68  
 
Women 55-59 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
55-59 MN All: $ 25:46.14  2/13/2010   Ann Haugejorde, Minneapolis, MN          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kathi Madden              56 Northwoods Mn/Wi      21:23.99$ 
 
Men 55-59 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
55-59 MN All: $ 18:11.29  1/8/2012    Bobby Paxton, Minneapolis, MN            
55-59 Meet R: @ 18:48.64  2/27/1994   John Quinton                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark LeDuc                59 Molar Milers          21:56.47  
  2 Jeff Holmbeck             57 Unattached            23:00.39  
 
Men 60-64 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
60-64 MN All: $ 18:43.21  3/11/2001   Thom Weddle, Marathon Sports             
60-64 Meet R: @ 18:43.21  3/11/2001   Thom Weddle, Marathon Sports             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Bjornberg         60 Run 'n' Fun           20:07.87  
  2 John Cramer               62 Unattached            23:22.88  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
11-12 MN All: $ 11.11  3/10/2013   Taynian Walgrave, Unattached                
11-12 Meet R: @ 11.11  3/10/2013   Taynian Walgrave, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Dimler             11 Unattached               12.66   2 
  2 Anna Jensen               12 Park Flyers              13.36   2 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
13-14 MN All: $  9.37  3/10/2013   Evan El-Halawani, Unattached                
13-14 Meet R: @  9.37  3/10/2013   Evan El-Halawani, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Britton Burns             14 Unattached               10.31   5 
  2 Drakes Daniels            13 Unattached               10.82   5  10.819
  3 Michael Kruse             14 Park Flyers              10.84   5 
  4 Brendon Day               14 Henry G. Iza             12.04   5 
  5 Seth Balsdon              14 Henry G. Iza             12.25   5 
  6 Adam King                 13 Unattached               13.23   5 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
13-14 MN All: $  9.74  2/8/2014    Taynian Walgrave, Minnesota Speed           
13-14 Meet R: @  9.92  3/7/2010    Shaina Burns, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taynian Walgrave          13 Minnesota Speed           9.82@  2 
  2 Julia Hayes               14 Unattached                9.87@  3 
  3 Ravyn Smith               14 Henry G. Iza             10.82   3  10.812
  4 Taylor Lange              14 Unattached               10.90   3 
  5 Anna Kowalchuck           14 Henry G. Iza             11.27   3 
  6 Gabrielle Bodin           13 Unattached               11.48   2 
  7 Nicolina Melito           14 Henry G. Iza             11.76   3  11.759
  8 Grace Theodorou           13 Henry G. Iza             12.78   2 
  9 Margaret Stephenson       13 Unattached               12.81   3 
 10 Emily Reynolds            13 Unattached               12.89   3 
 11 Madeline Tadewald         13 Park Flyers              13.52   2 
 12 Juliana Medeiros          13 Henry G. Iza             14.81   2 
 13 Naomi Gebru               13 Henry G. Iza             16.67   2 
 -- Arianna Torossi           14 Henry G. Iza                DQ   3  Ran around Hurdle
 
Men 15-16 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
15-16 MN All: $  8.93  3/9/2008    Derrick Mora, Northstar United              
15-16 Meet R: @  8.93  3/9/2008    Derrick Mora, Northstar United              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zachary Medal             16 Sisler High               9.14   6 
  2 Clayton Johnson           16 Unattached                9.16   6 
  3 Evan El-Halawani          15 Unattached                9.22   6 
  4 Emmanual Phoulom-Smith    15 Park Flyers               9.70   6 
  5 Craig Sanislo             16 Unattached                9.98   6 
  6 Sam Black                 16 Park Flyers              11.74   6 
 
Women 15-16 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
15-16 MN All: $  9.62  1/26/2014   Alexandria Williams, Unattached             
15-16 Meet R: @  9.82  3/8/2009    Taylor Twedt, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natalie Windels           15 Unattached                9.83   4 
  2 Ciara Gilliam             15 Unattached               11.10   4 
 
Men 17-18 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
17-18 MN All: $  8.11  3/9/2008    Austin Delaney, Unattached                  
17-18 Meet R: @  8.11  3/9/2008    Austin Delaney, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Medal             18 Sisler High               9.03   7 
  2 Caleb Greseth             17 Unattached                9.15   7 
  3 Brady Gerard              18 Unattached                9.20   7 
  4 Alexander Klein           17 Track Minnesota           9.36   7 
 
Women 17-18 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
17-18 MN All: $  9.20  2/8/2014    Michaela Preachuk, Unattached               
17-18 Meet R: @  9.43  3/10/2013   Mia Barron, Park Flyers                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexandra Williams        17 Unattached                9.10$  4 
  2 Shaina Burns              18 Unattached                9.18$  4 
 
Women 19-29 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
19-29 MN All: $  9.69  3/8/2009    Danielle Simons, Unattached                 
19-29 Meet R: @  9.69  3/8/2009    Danielle Simons, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleena Coleman          21 Unattached                9.65@ 
 
Men 55-59 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
55-59 MN All: $  9.52  1991        Phil Mulkey                                 
55-59 Meet R: @ 10.18  3/7/2010    Robert Zahn, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott Hill                56 Unattached               13.65  
 
Men 60-64 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
60-64 MN All: $ 10.98  2003        George LaBelle                              
60-64 Meet R: @ 10.98  2003        George LaBelle                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arland Braaten-Lee        64 MDRA                     11.76   11.757
 
Mixed 8&U 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'D'                                     4:29.88  
     1) Krishaal Nair 15                2) Ryan Wahl 15                   
     3) Matt Aiello 15                  4) Tristan da Silva 16            
  2 Unattached  'F'                                     4:37.58  
     1) Alexander Peterson 15           2) Mackenzie Ferguson 18          
     3) Connor Siebert 16               4) Trevor Siebert 18              
  3 Unattached  'E'                                     5:16.67  
     1) Anna Kowalchuck 14              2) Kristen Dooley 14              
     3) Kate Hatcher 14                 4) Ravyn Smith 14                 
  4 Unattached  'A'                                     5:18.10  
     1) David Hatcher 14                2) Dante Bellisario 14            
     3) Tonino Cotroneo 14              4) Seth Balsdon 14                
  5 Unattached  'C'                                     5:50.39  
     1) Anna Jensen 12                  2) Samantha Wolk 12               
     3) Anna Wise 12                    4) Mia Lee 12                     
  6 Unattached  'B'                                     6:01.85  
     1) Grace Theodorou 13              2) Brianna Tavares 14             
     3) Sara Johnson 13                 4) Alison Wong 13                 
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump
==========================================================================
9-10 MN All-: $ 1.30m  3/13/2011   Martaveis Frazier, Unattached               
9-10 Meet Re: @ 1.30m  3/13/2011   Martaveis Frazier, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Bodin               10 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Joseph McGurgan           10 Park Flyers              1.00m    3-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump
==========================================================================
9-10 MN All-: $ 1.32m  3/13/2004   Taylor Twedt, Unattached                    
9-10 Meet Re: @ 1.32m  3/13/2004   Taylor Twedt, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aleah Miller              10 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump
==========================================================================
11-12 MN All: $ 1.37m  3/9/2002    Joshua Wiseman, Hospitaltiy House           
11-12 MN All: $ 1.37m  2006        Chris Johnston, Unattached                  
11-12 Meet R: @ 1.37m  3/9/2002    Joshua Wiseman, Hospitality House           
11-12 Meet R: @ 1.37m  2006        Chris Johnston, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Titchenal            12 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O 
  2 Jason Gasser              12 Illinois Rus             1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Anthony Getuba            12 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXP 
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
==========================================================================
11-12 MN All: $ 1.42m  3/12/2005   Taylor Twedt, Unattached                    
11-12 Meet R: @ 1.42m  3/12/2005   Taylor Twedt, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grace Robinson            12 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Elena Windels             12 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Regina Stephenson         11 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.05 1.10 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump
==========================================================================
13-14 MN All: $ 1.60m  3/13/2011   Josh Martin, Henry G. Iza                   
13-14 Meet R: @ 1.60m  3/13/2011   Josh Martin, Henry G. Iza                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Britton Burns             14 Unattached               1.60m$   5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Keyshawn Gaskin           13 Henry G. Iza             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    P    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Miles Camery              13 Track Minnesota          1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O 
  3 Logan McLaughlin          13 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Joey Nardiello            13 Henry G. Iza             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Montrea Talabi            14 Eagles Wings             1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O    O 
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump
==========================================================================
13-14 MN All: $ 1.57m  3/7/2010    Shaina Burns, Unattached                    
13-14 Meet R: @ 1.57m  3/7/2010    Shaina Burns, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Hayes               14 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Bethany Miller            13 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Brianna Tavares           14 Henry G. Iza             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Reilly Johnson            13 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Calla Dexheimer           13 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Gabrielle Bodin           13 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Margaret Stephenson       13 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Emily Reynolds            13 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 15-16 High Jump
==========================================================================
15-16 MN All: $ 1.74m  2/8/2014    Benjamin Grosse, Park Flyers                
15-16 Meet R: @ 1.70m  3/13/2011   James Kruse, Unattached                     
15-16 Meet R: @ 1.70m  3/11/2012   Jacob Buller, Fuzion Athletics              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin Grosse           16 Park Flyers              1.75m$   5-08.75 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jacob Lieberg             16 Unattached               1.75m$   5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Trenton Allen             15 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Mark Martin               15 Henry G. Iza             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Krishaal Nair             15 Henry G. Iza             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 
        O    O 
  6 Phalen Hampton            15 Track Minnesota          1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O 
  7 Neelansh Visen            15 Henry G. Iza             1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 1.30 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Brandon Nacionales        15 Henry G. Iza                NH            
     1.25 
      XXX 
 
Women 15-16 High Jump
==========================================================================
15-16 MN All: $ 1.62m  3/8/2009    Taylor Twedt, Unattached                    
15-16 Meet R: @ 1.62m  3/8/2009    Taylor Twedt, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 JeAnna Miller             15 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rosemary Edberg           16 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Annalee Blake             16 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 17-18 High Jump
==========================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 2.03m  1992        Chad Halverson                              
17-18 Meet R: @ 2.03m  2/26/1994   Jon Markuson                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Calvin Beaudot            18 Unattached               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.81 1.85 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Borzah Yankey             18 Kelvin HS                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Michael Medal             18 Sisler High              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
  4 Brady Gerard              18 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Grant Taylor              17 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 
Women 17-18 High Jump
==========================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 1.70m  2/3/2013    Kaija Crowe, Princeton, MN                  
17-18 Meet R: @ 1.65m  3/10/2013   Kaija Crowe, Fuzion Athletics               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shaina Burns              18 Unattached               1.65m@   5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Emily Davis               17 Park Flyers              1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women 40-44 High Jump
==========================================================================
40-44 MN All: $ 1.51m  1991        Phil Raschker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shawn Severson            41 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        X    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women 50-54 High Jump
==========================================================================
50-54 MN All: $ 1.27m  1991        Becky Sisley                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patricia Nelson           50 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 55-59 High Jump
==========================================================================
55-59 MN All: $ 1.67m  1991        Richard Richardson                          
55-59 Meet R: @ 1.57m  1991        Tom Langenfeld, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rick Allen                57 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO    O    X 
  2 Kevin McLaughlin          57 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO 
  3 Scott Hill                56 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    X 
 
Men 60-64 High Jump
==========================================================================
60-64 MN All: $ 1.62m  1991        James Gillchrist                            
60-64 Meet R: @ 1.57m  2/24/1996   Tom Langenfeld, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Moser             64 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men 65-69 High Jump
==========================================================================
65-69 MN All: $ 1.47m  2000        Tom Langenfeld, Unattached                  
65-69 Meet R: @ 1.47m  2000        Tom Langenfeld, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carl Etter                69 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O   XO 
 
Men 70-74 High Jump
==========================================================================
70-74 MN All: $ 1.42m  3/15/2006   Tom Langenfeld, Unattached                  
70-74 Meet R: @ 1.42m  3/15/2006   Tom Langenfeld, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wendell Bjorklund         70 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 George Labelle            74 Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 
        O    O 
 
Men 75-79 High Jump
==========================================================================
75-79 MN All: $ 1.35m  3/13/2011   Tom Langenfeld, Unattached                  
75-79 Meet R: @ 1.35m  3/13/2011   Tom Langenfeld, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tom Langenfeld            78 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women 15-16 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
15-16 MN All: $ 3.41m  3/10/2013   Carolyn Nye, Unattached                     
15-16 Meet R: @ 3.41m  3/10/2013   Carolyn Nye, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Sarah Bartoloni           16 Unattached                  NH            
     2.48 
      XXX 
 
Men 17-18 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 4.50m  3/11/2012   Jake Zebedee, Fuzion Athle                  
17-18 Meet R: @ 4.50m  3/11/2012   Jake Zebedee, Fuzion Athle                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Tappe               18 Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2 John Uchytil              18 Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Scott Hunnewell           18 Unattached                  NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Women 17-18 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 3.65m  3/15/2006   Alicia Rue, Flight Deck Athletics           
17-18 Meet R: @ 3.65m  3/15/2006   Alicia Rue, Flight Deck Athletics           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Macy Narr                 18 Unattached               3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
       XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Maria Stephenson          18 Unattached               2.33m    7-07.75 
     2.33 2.48 
        O  XXX 
 
Women 19-29 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
19-29 MN All: $ 4.15m  3/11/2012   Samantha Sonnenberg, Unattached             
19-29 Meet R: @ 4.15m  3/11/2012   Samantha Sonnenberg, Unattached             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leslie Brost              24 Twin Cities              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 19-29 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
19-29 MN All: $ 4.89m  3/12/2005   Steve White, Flight Deck Athletics          
19-29 Meet R: @ 4.89m  3/12/2005   Steve White, Flight Deck Athletics          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shawn Francis             28 Unattached               5.05m$  16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Raymond Szmanda           23 Twin Cities              5.05m$  16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 35-39 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
35-39 MN All: $ 4.70m  3/7/2010    Stephen White, Unattached                   
35-39 Meet R: @ 4.70m  3/7/2010    Stephen White, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Lindenberg          35 Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 40-44 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
40-44 MN All: $ 4.70m  3/11/2012   Stephen White, Flight Deck                  
40-44 Meet R: @ 4.70m  3/11/2012   Stephen White, Flight Deck                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steve White               42 Flight Deck              4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men 45-49 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
45-49 MN All: $ 4.26m  1991        William Joe Johnson                         
45-49 Meet R: @ 3.70m  3/7/2010    James Moeller, Fuzion Athletics             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trevor Richards           46 Unattached               4.15m@  13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men 50-54 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
50-54 MN All: $ 3.81m  1991        George Davies                               
50-54 Meet R: @ 3.51m  3/1/2003    George Lehman, Altitude w/ Attitude         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James Moeller             51 Unattached               3.53m@  11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Eric Lund                 54 Unattached               3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.93 3.08 3.23 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Martin Proops             53 Unattached               2.93m    9-07.25 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 
        O   XO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 55-59 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
55-59 MN All: $ 3.81m  3/10/2013   Doug Sparks, So Cal Track                   
55-59 Meet R: @ 3.81m  3/10/2013   Doug Sparks, So Cal Track                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott Hill                56 Unattached               2.33m    7-07.75 
     2.33 2.43 2.48 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 
Men 60-64 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
60-64 MN All: $ 3.35m  1991        Jerry Donley                                
60-64 Meet R: @ 2.63m  3/11/2012   Michael Soule, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Soule             62 Unattached               2.33m    7-07.75 
     2.18 2.33 2.43 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys 8&U Long Jump
==========================================================================
8&U MN All-T: $ 4.12m  3/7/2010    Tyler Nagengast, Unattached                 
8&U Meet Rec: @ 4.12m  3/7/2010    Tyler Nagengast, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Becker                8 Minnesota Speed          2.97m    9-09.00 
      2.97m  2.73m  2.87m            
  2 Benjamin Neupauer          7 Park Flyers              2.01m    6-07.25 
      2.01m  1.58m  FOUL            
  3 Soren Gunsaullus           8 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.75 
      1.83m  1.87m  FOUL            
  4 Gabriel Goitom             6 Park Flyers              1.85m    6-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  1.85m            
  5 Ryan Lange                 7 Unattached               1.76m    5-09.25 
      1.76m  FOUL  1.65m           
  6 Dallas Downey              8 Track Minnesota          1.70m    5-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  1.70m            
  7 Colin Bailey               5 Unattached               1.49m    4-10.75 
      1.13m  1.35m  1.49m            
 
Girls 8&U Long Jump
==========================================================================
8&U MN All-T: $ 3.07m  1/19/2014   Ella Bailey, Unattached                     
8&U Meet Rec: @ 3.07m  1/11/2014   Ella Bailey, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Isabel Reynolds            8 Unattached               2.16m    7-01.00 
      2.13m  2.09m  2.16m            
  2 Gabrielle Fadden           7 Park Flyers              2.04m    6-08.50 
      2.04m  1.83m  1.54m            
  3 Ella Bailey                8 Unattached               2.03m    6-08.00 
      2.03m  1.81m  FOUL            
  4 Kaelyn Nelson              8 Unattached               1.82m    5-11.75 
      1.55m  1.82m  1.63m            
  5 Sophia Mavis               7 Park Flyers              1.65m    5-05.00 
      1.52m  0.96m  1.65m            
  6 Madison Mahto              5 Park Flyers              1.45m    4-09.25 
      1.29m  1.45m  1.12m            
  7 Nolyn Snyders              6 Park Flyers              1.45m    4-09.25 
      FOUL  1.16m  1.45m            
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
9-10 MN All-: $ 4.21m  3/13/2004   Rashawn Fountain, Hospitality House         
9-10 Meet Re: @ 4.21m  3/13/2004   Rashawn Fountain, Hospitality House         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Bodin               10 Unattached               3.01m    9-10.50 
      2.92m  2.65m  3.01m           
  2 Landon Dimler              9 Unattached               2.89m    9-05.75 
      2.89m  2.85m  FOUL            
  3 Owen Sterner               9 Park Flyers              2.50m    8-02.50 
      2.01m  2.46m  2.50m            
  4 Joseph McGurgan           10 Park Flyers              2.41m    7-11.00 
      2.31m  2.41m  2.40m            
  5 Jordan Kuhlmann           10 Eagles Wings             2.20m    7-02.75 
      2.16m  2.20m  2.00m            
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
9-10 MN All-: $ 3.78m  3/11/2007   Shelby Roberts, Northstar United            
9-10 Meet Re: @ 3.78m  3/11/2007   Shelby Roberts, Northstar United            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hemetii Si-Asar            9 Track Minnesota          3.15m   10-04.00 
      3.15m  2.81m  FOUL           
  2 Aleah Miller              10 Unattached               2.89m    9-05.75 
      2.70m  2.89m  2.33m            
  3 Jaelyn Miller              9 Unattached               2.73m    8-11.50 
      2.18m  2.73m  2.30m            
  4 Lillianna Senaphanh       10 Eagles Wings             2.69m    8-10.00 
      1.23m  2.69m  FOUL            
  5 Rose Stephenson            9 Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75 
      1.77m  1.56m  1.76m            
  6 Ramona Mavis               9 Park Flyers              1.58m    5-02.25 
      1.58m  1.41m  1.47m            
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
==========================================================================
11-12 MN All: $ 4.56m  3/15/2006   Rashawn Fountain, Hospitality House         
11-12 Meet R: @ 4.56m  3/15/2006   Rashawn Fountain, Hospitality House         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luke Foley                12 Unattached               3.56m   11-08.25 
      3.56m  3.31m  3.22m            
  2 Anthony Getuba            12 Unattached               3.54m   11-07.50 
      2.95m  3.20m  3.54m           
  3 Lander Wells              12 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
      3.50m  2.34m               
  4 Carson Kiehne             12 Unattached               2.92m    9-07.00 
      2.92m  2.92m  2.62m            
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
==========================================================================
11-12 MN All: $ 4.48m  2/10/2013   Faith Robinson, St. Louis Park,             
11-12 Meet R: @ 4.17m  2/25/1995   Holly Wilson                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grace Robinson            12 Unattached               4.11m   13-06.00 
      3.64m  4.11m  4.08m            
  2 Julia Red Wing            12 Track Minnesota          3.86m   12-08.00 
      3.41m  3.74m  3.86m            
  3 Regina Stephenson         11 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
      2.89m  3.02m  3.50m           
  4 Elena Windels             12 Unattached               3.16m   10-04.50 
      3.04m  3.00m  3.16m            
  5 Jayda Becker              11 Minnesota Speed          3.10m   10-02.00 
      2.82m  3.10m  2.82m            
  6 Kayleigh Nelson           11 Unattached               3.07m   10-01.00 
      3.07m  3.07m  2.86m            
  7 Lauren Dimler             11 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.25 
      3.05m  2.77m  2.32m            
  8 Calista Johnson-Snyders   12 Park Flyers              3.01m    9-10.50 
      3.01m  FOUL  2.53m            
  9 Anna Jensen               12 Park Flyers              2.93m    9-07.50 
      2.52m  2.93m  2.72m            
 10 Alison Reynolds           11 Unattached               2.72m    8-11.25 
      2.45m  2.27m  2.72m            
 11 Symoe Morrison            11 Park Flyers              1.57m    5-02.00 
      FOUL  1.38m  1.57m            
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
13-14 MN All: $ 5.65m  3/11/2007   Derrick Mora, Northstar United              
13-14 Meet R: @ 5.65m  3/11/2007   Derrick Mora, Northstar United              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthias Algarin          13 Unattached               4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.52m  4.52m  4.17m            
  2 Adam King                 13 Unattached               3.71m   12-02.25 
      3.71m  FOUL  3.50m            
  3 Brendon Day               14 Henry G. Iza             3.62m   11-10.50 
      3.47m  3.62m  FOUL            
  4 Dante Bellisario          14 Henry G. Iza             3.51m   11-06.25 
      3.51m  FOUL  3.43m           
  5 Tonino Cotroneo           14 Henry G. Iza             3.44m   11-03.50 
      3.30m  3.30m  3.44m            
  6 Sam Chollar               13 Park Flyers              3.16m   10-04.50 
      3.16m  2.97m  FOUL            
  7 Braden Dembowski          14 Henry G. Iza             3.15m   10-04.00 
      2.92m  3.15m  2.96m            
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
13-14 MN All: $ 4.87m  3/7/2010    Shaina Burns, Unattached                    
13-14 Meet R: @ 4.87m  3/7/2010    Shaina Burns, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Faith Robinson            13 Unattached               4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.37m  4.53m  4.82m            
  2 Sarah Johnston            14 Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.52m  4.75m  FOUL            
  3 Gabrielle Bodin           13 Unattached               3.88m   12-08.75 
      3.76m  3.85m  3.88m            
  4 Bethany Miller            13 Unattached               3.85m   12-07.75 
      3.62m  3.85m  3.69m            
  5 Linda Senaphanh           13 Eagles Wings             3.65m   11-11.75 
      FOUL  3.38m  3.65m            
  6 Anna Kowalchuck           14 Henry G. Iza             3.59m   11-09.50 
      3.11m  3.34m  3.59m            
  7 Alison Wong               13 Henry G. Iza             3.50m   11-05.75 
      3.45m  3.50m  3.37m            
  8 Nicolina Melito           14 Henry G. Iza             3.35m   11-00.00 
      3.23m  3.28m  3.35m            
  9 Abby Gray                 14 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00 
      3.30m  3.09m  3.25m            
 10 Zena Paige                13 Henry G. Iza             3.12m   10-03.00 
      2.91m  2.79m  3.12m            
 11 Madison Frost             13 Henry G. Iza             3.04m    9-11.75 
      2.60m  3.00m  3.04m            
 12 Emily Reynolds            13 Unattached               3.04m    9-11.75 
      2.94m  FOUL  3.04m            
 13 Ravyn Smith               14 Henry G. Iza             3.00m    9-10.25 
      3.00m  2.80m  2.81m            
 14 Kristen Dooley            14 Henry G. Iza             2.96m    9-08.50 
      2.54m  2.63m  2.96m            
 15 Kate Hatcher              14 Henry G. Iza             2.93m    9-07.50 
      2.81m  2.40m  2.93m            
 16 Sara Johnson              13 Henry G. Iza             2.57m    8-05.25 
      1.93m  2.38m  2.57m            
 17 Jayden Bell               13 Henry G. Iza             2.24m    7-04.25 
      2.24m  2.03m  2.09m            
 18 Abby McGuire              13 Park Flyers              2.03m    6-08.00 
      2.03m  1.81m  FOUL            
 19 Arianna Torossi           14 Henry G. Iza             1.38m    4-06.50 
      1.38m  1.00m  1.28m            
 -- Miah Keller               14 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================
15-16 MN All: $ 6.15m  2/8/2014    Kjetil Cline, Unattached                    
15-16 Meet R: @ 6.12m  3/8/2009    Derrick Mora, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tristan da Silva          16 Henry G. Iza             5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.16m  5.18m  5.04m            
  2 Neelansh Visen            15 Henry G. Iza             4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.77m  4.77m  4.97m           
  3 Trenton Allen             15 Unattached               4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m  4.42m  4.62m            
  4 Jason Lieberg             15 Unattached               4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  4.45m  FOUL            
  5 Peyton Morrison           15 Park Flyers              4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m  FOUL  4.53m            
  6 Benjamin Grosse           16 Park Flyers              4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.51m  4.25m  4.63m            
  7 Luc Bourbonnais           15 Henry G. Iza             4.53m   14-10.50 
      3.79m  4.53m  4.24m            
  8 Matt Aiello               15 Henry G. Iza             4.00m   13-01.50 
      3.94m  4.00m               
  9 Ryan Wahl                 15 Henry G. Iza             3.80m   12-05.75 
      3.57m  3.50m  3.80m            
 10 Mark Martin               15 Henry G. Iza             3.65m   11-11.75 
      3.65m  3.15m  2.97m            
 11 Caleb Tabios              15 Henry G. Iza             3.58m   11-09.00 
      3.20m  3.58m  3.55m            
 12 Brandon Nacionales        15 Henry G. Iza             3.30m   10-10.00 
      3.09m  3.25m  3.30m            
 13 Ben Martin                15 Henry G. Iza             3.14m   10-03.75 
      3.14m  FOUL  2.73m            
 -- Sam Black                 16 Park Flyers                DNS            
 
Women 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================
15-16 MN All: $ 5.08m  2/8/2014    Michaela Baker, Track Minnesota             
15-16 Meet R: @ 5.05m  3/8/2009    Kayla Bilderback, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meagan Blair              16 Unattached               4.72m   15-06.00 
      3.17m  4.49m  4.72m            
  2 JeAnna Miller             15 Unattached               4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.42m  4.51m  4.60m            
  3 Jada Lewis                15 Eagles Wings             4.34m   14-03.00 
      FOUL  4.34m  FOUL           
  4 Jia Lewis                 15 Eagles Wings             4.11m   13-06.00 
      FOUL  4.11m  4.03m            
  5 Megan Schwartz            16 Park Flyers              4.07m   13-04.25 
      4.07m  4.05m  3.81m            
  6 Rosemary Edberg           16 Unattached               3.81m   12-06.00 
      3.67m  3.81m  3.78m            
  7 Hannah Marsh              15 Henry G. Iza             3.59m   11-09.50 
      3.13m  3.59m  2.05m            
  8 Jessica Popowich          15 Henry G. Iza             2.87m    9-05.00 
      2.87m  2.12m  2.46m            
  9 Nicole Dvorak             15 Henry G. Iza             2.86m    9-04.75 
      2.56m  2.86m  2.78m            
 
Men 17-18 Long Jump
==========================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 6.68m  1992        Robby Bunke                                 
17-18 Meet R: @ 6.41m  3/7/2010    Derrick Mora, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Pederson            18 Unattached               6.33m   20-09.25 
      5.69m  6.20m  6.33m            
  2 Borzah Yankey             18 Kelvin HS                6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.01m  6.02m  6.08m            
  3 Joe Williams              18 Unattached               6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.04m  6.05m  6.06m            
  4 Conor White               18 Park Flyers              6.06m   19-10.75 
      5.74m  6.06m  FOUL            
  5 Caleb Greseth             17 Unattached               4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.68m  FOUL  4.00m            
 
Women 17-18 Long Jump
==========================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 5.67m  2/24/1990   Eli Foleide                                 
17-18 Meet R: @ 5.67m  2/24/1990   Eli Foleide                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mia Barron                18 Park Flyers              5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.44m  5.50m  5.33m            
  2 Katherine Heilman         17 Unattached               5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.01m  FOUL  5.09m            
 
Men 35-39 Long Jump
==========================================================================
35-39 MN All: $ 6.61m  1991        Randy Kruse                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Khoun Thammalangsy        36 Unattached               6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.85m  5.84m  6.01m  5.79m        
  2 Andy Gunsaullus           39 Unattached               4.29m   14-01.00 
      4.08m  4.29m  3.82m  3.38m        
 
Men 50-54 Long Jump
==========================================================================
50-54 MN All: $ 5.67m  1991        Pete Stopoulos                              
50-54 Meet R: @ 5.27m  1987        Tom Langenfeld, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Ryan                  54 Unattached               4.16m   13-07.75 
      2.66m  4.16m  4.13m  3.95m        
 
Women 50-54 Long Jump
==========================================================================
50-54 MN All: $ 4.17m  3/10/2013   JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews, Unattached         
50-54 Meet R: @ 4.17m  3/10/2013   JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews, Unattached         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews   51 Eagles Wings             3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.97m  3.88m  3.45m  3.06m        
  2 Patricia Nelson           50 Unattached               3.08m   10-01.25 
      3.08m  2.85m  FOUL  3.02m        
 
Men 55-59 Long Jump
==========================================================================
55-59 MN All: $ 5.70m  2/24/1991   Jim Peterson                                
55-59 Meet R: @ 5.70m  2/24/1991   Jim Peterson                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rick Allen                57 Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
      FOUL  4.40m  FOUL  4.32m        
  2 Timothy Bjorkman          57 Unattached               3.71m   12-02.25 
      3.36m  3.71m  3.66m  FOUL        
 
Men 60-64 Long Jump
==========================================================================
60-64 MN All: $ 4.74m  1991        Earl Ventura                                
60-64 Meet R: @ 4.46m  3/12/2005   Carl Etter, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Moser             64 Unattached               2.63m    8-07.50 
      2.41m  2.46m  2.63m  2.62m        
 -- Arland Braaten-Lee        64 MDRA                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men 65-69 Long Jump
==========================================================================
65-69 MN All: $ 5.17m  1991        Melvin Larsen                               
65-69 Meet R: @ 4.27m  2000        Paul Lehmkuhl, Manitowish Waters            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carl Etter                69 Unattached               4.11m   13-06.00 
      4.11m  4.08m  3.90m  PASS       
 
Women 65-69 Long Jump
==========================================================================
65-69 MN All: $ 3.02m  1991        Josephine Sullivan                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leslie Payne              68 Unattached               2.20m    7-02.75 
      1.67m  0.81m  1.16m  2.20m        
 
Men 70-74 Long Jump
==========================================================================
70-74 MN All: $ 4.09m  3/7/2010    George Labelle, Unattached                  
70-74 Meet R: @ 4.09m  3/7/2010    George LaBelle, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wendell Bjorklund         70 Unattached               4.19m$  13-09.00 
      4.19m  3.97m  4.07m  PASS        
  2 George Labelle            74 Unattached               2.46m    8-01.00 
      2.40m  2.46m  PASS  PASS        
 
Men 75-79 Long Jump
==========================================================================
75-79 MN All: $ 4.33m  2000        Melvin Larsen, Unattached                   
75-79 Meet R: @ 4.33m  2000        Melvin Larsen, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alan Phillips             79 St Cloud Riv             2.60m    8-06.50 
      2.60m  FOUL               
 
Boys 13-14 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
13-14 MN All: $ 10.52m  3/15/2006   Mitchell Pearson, South Maddison Panthers  
13-14 Meet R: @ 10.52m  3/15/2006   Mitchell Pearson, South Maddison Panthers  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthias Algarin          13 Unattached               9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.20m  9.23m  9.41m           
  2 Adam King                 13 Unattached               7.67m   25-02.00 
      7.32m  7.67m  7.59m            
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
13-14 MN All: $ 10.27m  2/16/2014   Allyson Weiss, Unattached                  
13-14 Meet R: @  8.33m  3/8/2009    Delaney FitzPatrick, Thunderbird T C       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Kowalchuck           14 Henry G. Iza             7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.38m  7.85m  7.98m            
  2 Linda Senaphanh           13 Eagles Wings             7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.59m  7.93m  FOUL            
  3 Shanice Vaughn            14 Eagles Wings             7.50m   24-07.25 
      7.29m  FOUL  7.50m            
  4 Nicolina Melito           14 Henry G. Iza             6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.64m  6.39m  FOUL            
 
Men 15-16 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
15-16 MN All: $ 13.33m  2/3/2013    Trevor Simanski, WhiteBearLake,MN          
15-16 Meet R: @ 11.72m  3/9/2008    Devin Crawford-Tufts, Unattached           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Lieberg             16 Unattached              12.42m@  40-09.00 
      12.42m  11.35m  FOUL            
  2 Jason Lieberg             15 Unattached              10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.82m  9.95m  10.06m            
  3 Luc Bourbonnais           15 Henry G. Iza             9.01m   29-06.75 
      9.01m  8.43m  8.72m            
  4 Caleb Tabios              15 Henry G. Iza             8.17m   26-09.75 
      7.45m  8.17m  7.89m           
  5 Ryan Wahl                 15 Henry G. Iza             7.63m   25-00.50 
      7.63m  FOUL  7.49m            
 
Women 15-16 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
15-16 MN All: $ 10.64m  1/26/2014   Michaela Baker, Track Minnesota            
15-16 Meet R: @ 10.02m  3/8/2009    Nicole Ethier, Team Woodbury               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meagan Blair              16 Unattached              10.33m@  33-10.75 
      9.75m  10.28m  10.33m           
 
Men 17-18 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 13.53m  3/10/2013   Jordan Charles, REAL Track &               
17-18 Meet R: @ 13.53m  3/10/2013   Jordan Charles, REAL Track &               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zach Bahr                 18 Unattached              12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  12.15m  12.31m            
  2 Borzah Yankey             18 Kelvin HS               12.45m   40-10.25 
      FOUL  12.45m  12.15m            
  3 Jacob Pederson            18 Unattached              12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  10.83m  12.00m            
 
Women 17-18 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 11.92m  2/16/2014   Mia Barron, Park Flyers                    
17-18 Meet R: @ 11.32m  2/25/1995   Heidi Lundervold                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mia Barron                18 Park Flyers             11.48m@  37-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.48m            
  2 Katherine Heilman         17 Unattached              10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.17m  10.76m  10.90m            
 
Women 19-29 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
19-29 MN All: $ 13.59m  3/5/2006    Jordan Crawford, Unattached                
19-29 Meet R: @ 13.59m  3/5/2006    Jordan Crawford, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deondia Twerdin           26 Henry G. Iza             9.95m   32-07.75 
      FOUL  9.65m  9.95m  9.44m       
 
Men 35-39 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
35-39 MN All: $ 12.15m  1991        Jeffrey Watry                              
35-39 Meet R: @ 10.02m  2/27/1999   Mark Twedt                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Khoun Thammalangsy        36 Unattached              11.95m@  39-02.50 
      11.47m  11.95m  10.87m  11.56m        
 
Men 50-54 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
50-54 MN All: $ 11.13m  1991        John Ewing                                 
50-54 Meet R: @  9.83m  3/13/2011   Ronald Utz, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Ryan                  54 Unattached               9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.18m  8.81m  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men 65-69 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
65-69 MN All: $ 9.89m  1991        Denver Smith                                
65-69 Meet R: @ 8.92m  2000        Paul Lehmkuhl, Manitowish Waters            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carl Etter                69 Unattached               8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.30m  8.40m  PASS  PASS        
 
Men 70-74 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
70-74 MN All: $ 8.49m  1991        Edward Matthews                             
70-74 Meet R: @ 6.70m  3/13/2011   George Labelle, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 George Labelle            74 Unattached               5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.14m  5.17m  5.18m  PASS        
 
Girls 8&U Shot Put
==========================================================================
8&U MN All-T: $ 4.50m  2/25/1995   Sierra Williams                             
8&U Meet Rec: @ 4.50m  2/25/1995   Sierra Williams                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Fadden           7 Park Flyers              2.79m    9-02.00 
      FOUL  2.34m  2.43m  2.79m        
 
Boys 8&U Shot Put
==========================================================================
8&U MN All-T: $ 4.99m  2/27/1998   Rodney Pierce                               
8&U Meet Rec: @ 4.99m  2/27/1998   Rodney Pierce                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dallas Downey              8 Track Minnesota          4.22m   13-10.25 
      4.22m  3.65m  3.72m  3.90m        
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put
==========================================================================
9-10 MN All-: $ 6.21m  2/8/2014    Kenna McGee, Unattached                     
9-10 Meet Re: @ 5.94m  3/9/2008    Cameron Downey, Track Minnesota             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zoe Herndon                9 Eagles Wings             2.79m    9-02.00 
      2.79m  2.70m  2.43m  FOUL        
 -- Rose Stephenson            9 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put
==========================================================================
11-12 MN All: $ 9.95m  2/26/1994   Timothy Conboy                              
11-12 Meet R: @ 9.95m  2/26/1994   Timothy Conboy                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lander Wells              12 Unattached               8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.57m  7.70m  8.95m  8.65m        
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
==========================================================================
11-12 MN All: $ 11.06m  1/26/2014   Samantha Hedtke, Unattached                
11-12 Meet R: @  9.00m  3/10/2013   Samantha Hedtke, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Red Wing            12 Track Minnesota          7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.71m  7.79m  7.82m  7.50m        
  2 McKenzie Weimerskirch     12 Minnesota Speed          5.84m   19-02.00 
      FOUL  5.84m  5.59m  5.82m        
  3 Calista Johnson-Snyders   12 Park Flyers              5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.69m  5.01m  4.93m  5.11m        
  4 Regina Stephenson         11 Unattached               5.53m   18-01.75 
      4.35m  4.81m  5.53m  4.79m        
  5 Kayleigh Nelson           11 Unattached               4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.38m  4.67m  4.65m  4.82m        
  6 Alison Reynolds           11 Unattached               4.29m   14-01.00 
      3.51m  3.69m  3.27m  4.29m        
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
==========================================================================
13-14 MN All: $ 11.49m  2/8/2014    Samantha Hedtke, Unattached                
13-14 Meet R: @  9.58m  3/11/2012   Cameron Downey, Track Minnesota            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Hedtke           13 Unattached              10.93m@  35-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.91m  10.93m        
  2 Abby Gray                 14 Unattached              10.79m@  35-05.00 
      9.95m  10.79m  10.42m  9.77m        
  3 Beth-el Algarin           14 Unattached               9.94m@  32-07.50 
      9.78m  9.68m  9.94m  9.56m        
  4 Zena Paige                13 Henry G. Iza             7.80m   25-07.25 
      FOUL  7.80m  6.90m  6.04m       
  5 Kristen Dooley            14 Henry G. Iza             7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.49m  7.60m  7.40m  7.42m        
  6 Anna Kowalchuck           14 Henry G. Iza             7.51m   24-07.75 
      7.51m  7.36m  6.76m  6.58m        
  7 Brianna Tavares           14 Henry G. Iza             6.18m   20-03.50 
      4.04m  6.18m  FOUL  5.67m       
  8 Arianna Torossi           14 Henry G. Iza             5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.56m  5.23m  4.63m  4.90m        
  9 Breanna Fahning           14 Unattached               4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.41m  FOUL  4.23m  4.52m        
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put
==========================================================================
13-14 MN All: $ 12.87m  1/29/2012   Benjamin Hedtke, Unattached                
13-14 Meet R: @ 12.65m  3/11/2012   Benjamin Hedtke, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Britton Burns             14 Unattached              10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.09m  9.76m  10.02m  8.95m        
  2 Zach Gillem               14 Park Flyers              9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  FOUL  9.75m  9.60m        
  3 Logan McLaughlin          13 Unattached               8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.72m  8.93m  8.24m  8.30m        
  4 Josiah Sutton             14 Eagles Wings             7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.74m  7.72m  7.93m  PASS        
  5 Brendon Johnson-Snyders   14 Park Flyers              6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.78m  6.59m  6.04m  6.74m        
 
Women 15-16 Shot Put
==========================================================================
15-16 MN All: $ 11.49m  2/8/2014    Natalie Manders, Unattached                
15-16 Meet R: @  9.70m  3/10/2013   Cameron Downey, Track Minnesota            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandrea Hurst          15 Falcon Track            12.10m$  39-08.50 
      11.00m  12.10m  11.11m  10.38m        
  2 Natalie Manders           16 Unattached              11.47m@  37-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.87m  11.47m        
  3 Leah Klein                15 Unattached               9.92m@  32-06.50 
      9.56m  9.35m  9.83m  9.92m        
  4 Cameran Downey            16 Track Minnesota          8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.62m  8.77m  8.76m  FOUL        
  5 Mariama Gillespie         16 Track Minnesota          8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.35m  7.82m  8.76m  8.20m      
  6 Abigail Villafana         16 Park Flyers              7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.75m  6.92m  7.33m  7.65m        
  7 Alex Williams             16 Kelvin HS                6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.98m  6.12m  6.86m  5.60m        
  8 Nicole Dvorak             15 Henry G. Iza             6.41m   21-00.50 
      4.93m  FOUL  6.19m  6.41m        
 
Men 15-16 Shot Put
==========================================================================
15-16 MN All: $ 15.44m  3/9/2002    Nathan Englin, Unattached                  
15-16 Meet R: @ 15.44m  3/9/2002    Nathan Englin, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kieran McKeag             16 Unattached              14.70m   48-02.75 
      FOUL  14.70m  FOUL  14.58m       
  2 Ben Hedtke                16 Unattached              12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  11.46m  12.31m  12.39m        
  3 Neelansh Visen            15 Henry G. Iza            10.88m   35-08.50 
      9.67m  9.94m  10.88m  10.58m        
  4 Brandon Nacionales        15 Henry G. Iza             9.54m   31-03.75 
      7.40m  9.19m  9.54m  9.00m       
  5 Anushan Balakisnan        15 Unattached               9.48m   31-01.25 
      FOUL  9.04m  9.48m  PASS        
  6 Clayton Johnson           16 Unattached               9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.03m  8.69m  9.46m  8.38m        
  7 Jacob Gustin              16 Unattached               8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.76m  8.25m  8.65m  8.41m        
  8 Jarrett Frykas            15 Henry G. Iza             8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.44m  8.38m  7.77m  8.61m        
  9 Ben Martin                15 Henry G. Iza             8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.39m  7.38m  7.33m  7.82m        
 
Men 17-18 Shot Put
==========================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 17.89m  3/1/2003    Nathan Englin, Run N Fun                   
17-18 Meet R: @ 17.89m  3/1/2003    Nathan Englin, Run N Fun                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Dols                 17 Unattached              16.27m   53-04.50 
      15.97m  FOUL  FOUL  16.27m        
  2 Andrew Hasan              18 Unattached              15.93m   52-03.25 
      14.11m  14.06m  15.87m  15.93m        
  3 Hunter Downey             18 Track Minnesota         13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  12.93m  13.59m  10.78m       
  4 Caleb Greseth             17 Unattached              13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.90m  13.03m  12.78m  13.09m       
  5 Adam Eberheard            18 Unattached              12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.67m  12.03m  11.44m  10.39m        
  6 Abib Ajibola              18 Unattached               7.82m   25-08.00 
      6.29m  6.67m  7.82m  5.57m       
  7 Ryan Mercado              17 Kelvin HS                7.29m   23-11.00 
      7.29m  6.98m  7.21m  7.29m        
 
Women 17-18 Shot Put
==========================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 15.43m  2/3/2013    Magdayln Ewen, St. Francis, MN             
17-18 Meet R: @ 11.66m  3/13/2011   Desiree Richardson, Unattached             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madeline Lindhart         18 Unattached              11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  10.69m  11.10m  FOUL       
  2 Cassidy Smestad           17 Unattached              11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.73m  11.37m  11.02m  11.28m        
  3 Shaina Burns              18 Unattached              11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.95m  11.09m  11.28m  10.86m        
  4 Erica Oawster             17 Unattached              10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.41m  10.65m  FOUL  9.84m        
  5 Haley Anderson            18 Unattached               8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.32m  8.76m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Jonae Sutton              17 Eagles Wings             8.38m   27-06.00 
      7.52m  8.07m  FOUL  8.38m        
  7 Aiko Ploog                18 Eagles Wings             7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.28m  7.04m  7.46m  7.29m        
 
Men 19-29 Shot Put Wheelchair
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mark Braun                20 Unattached               5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.55m  5.27m  5.59m  5.06m       
 
Men 19-29 Shot Put
==========================================================================
19-29 MN All: $ 18.01m  1/29/2012   Tom Anderson, Unattached                   
19-29 Meet R: @ 17.85m  2/26/1994   Chad Goldstein                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Hayes            19 Unattached              12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.62m  12.73m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women 50-54 Shot Put
==========================================================================
50-54 MN All: $ 12.60m  1991        Joann Grissom                              
50-54 Meet R: @  8.07m  3/11/2012   Susan Loyd, Mass Velocit                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patricia Nelson           50 Unattached               9.65m@  31-08.00 
      9.61m  9.65m  9.11m  9.55m        
  2 JoeAnn Jackson-Matthews   51 Eagles Wings             8.05m   26-05.00 
      7.48m  7.76m  8.05m  7.81m       
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put
==========================================================================
55-59 MN All: $ 13.02m  1991        Tom Wesselowski                            
55-59 Meet R: @ 12.76m  1991        John Haugo, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Zabee                56 Unattached              11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.09m  11.79m  11.77m  11.39m        
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put
==========================================================================
60-64 MN All: $ 13.05m  1991        Phillip Brusca                             
60-64 Meet R: @ 11.43m  3/11/2001   Ron Wheeler, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Moser             64 Unattached              10.48m   34-04.75 
      9.08m  10.48m  9.85m  9.51m       
 
Women 65-69 Shot Put
==========================================================================
65-69 MN All: $ 5.58m  1991        Florence Berry                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leslie Payne              68 Unattached              11.10m$  36-05.00 
      11.03m  11.10m  11.05m  11.09m        
 
Men 70-74 Shot Put
==========================================================================
70-74 MN All: $ 11.03m  1991        Thos McDemott                              
70-74 Meet R: @ 10.18m  3/13/2011   George Labelle, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 George Labelle            74 Unattached               7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.65m  7.80m  PASS  PASS        
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
13-14 MN All: $ 9:37.30  3/11/2012   Julia Siddall, Henry G. Iza               
13-14 Meet R: @ 9:37.30  3/11/2012   Julia Siddall, Henry G. Iza               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Johnson              13 Henry G. Iza          11:17.38  
  2 Kristen Dooley            14 Henry G. Iza          11:17.64  
  3 Madison Frost             13 Henry G. Iza          11:18.75  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logan McLaughlin          13 Unattached            10:26.01  
  2 Brendon Day               14 Henry G. Iza          11:08.64  
 
Men 15-16 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarrett Frykas            15 Henry G. Iza          10:27.96  
  2 Joey Torgerson            16 Unattached            12:29.36  
 
Women 15-16 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Marsh              15 Henry G. Iza          11:34.32  
  2 Nicole Dvorak             15 Henry G. Iza          11:36.15  
  3 Jessica Popowich          15 Henry G. Iza          12:09.69  
 
Men 17-18 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
17-18 MN All: $ 11:36.22  12/4/2011   Connor Doppler, Ramsey, MN               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam Eberheard            18 Unattached            11:16.77$ 
 
Women 19-29 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deondia Twerdin           26 Henry G. Iza          11:09.01  
 
Men 30-34 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
30-34 MN All: $ 6:32.07  12/4/2011   Leif DeVaney, Falcon Heights, MN          
30-34 Meet R: @ 6:40.35  3/10/2013   Leif DeVaney, TC Race Walkers             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leif DeVaney              31 Unattached             6:42.82  
 
Men 55-59 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
55-59 MN All: $ 8:06.32  3/11/2012   Will Loew-Blosser, Unattached             
55-59 Meet R: @ 8:06.32  3/11/2012   Will Loew-Blosser, Unattached             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeff Holmbeck             57 Unattached             9:22.86  
 
Women 55-59 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
55-59 MN All: $  9:39.94  12/2/2007   Jeanne DeMartino, Roseville, MN          
55-59 Meet R: @ 10:29.87  3/10/2013   Anita Macias-Howard, Unattached          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anita Mcias-Howard        59 TC Race Walkers        9:33.11$ 
 
Men 60-64 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
60-64 MN All: $ 8:29.17  3/10/2013   Will Loew-Blosser, TC Race Walkers        
60-64 Meet R: @ 8:29.17  3/10/2013   Will Loew-Blosser, TC Race Walkers        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Will Loew-Blosser         61 TC Race Walkers        8:50.50  
 
Men 65-69 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
65-69 MN All: $ 9:34.74  12/3/2006   Bernie Finch, Pepin, WI                   
65-69 Meet R: @ 9:35.86  3/10/2013   David Daubert, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Daubert             68 Unattached            10:21.67