Licensed to Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2017 12:08 PM
                     Cannon Falls Invitational - 4/22/2017                     
                  Results will be posted @ wayzataresults.com                  
                           Cannon Falls High School                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Serena Peter                  10 Trinity                  ND 
  2  Mary Therese Druffner          9 Trinity                  ND 
  3  Kiki Willard                   9 Trinity                  ND 
  4  Joy Lachner                    8 Legacy Christian   17-10.00 
  5  Sydney Urbaniak                7 Legacy Christian   18-02.00 
  6  Abbi Stensland                10 St Croix Luthera   24-06.00 
  7  Mari Mendivil                 10 Cannon Falls       25-00.00 
  8  Reagan Hochmuth               11 St Croix Luthera   25-05.25 
  9  Faith Tietz                   11 St Croix Luthera   25-11.00 
 10  Kayla Melhouse                11 Cannon Falls       26-06.00 
 11  Madison McDonnell             12 Jordan             26-10.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Amanda Downs                  12 Jordan             27-04.00 
  2  Kira Jacobson                 11 Cannon Falls       27-07.50 
  3  Kianna Lussier                12 Jordan             27-10.00 
  4  Jenna Lang                    12 Shanley            28-00.00 
  5  Emily Dietz                   12 Shanley            29-10.00 
  6  Kelly Christmann               9 Shanley            30-00.00 
  7  Skye Pauly                    12 Jordan             30-04.00 
  8  Paige Miest                   10 Cannon Falls       31-10.00 
  9  Jo Johnson                    10 St Croix Luthera   32-03.50 
 10  Gabby Kost                    10 Shanley            33-08.00 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kirubele Adbebe                9 Trinity                  ND 
  2  Carl Yaeger                    9 Trinity                  ND 
  3  Nick Erickson                 12 Trinity                  ND 
  4  Matt Miller                    9 Shanley            25-00.00 
  5  Sanskar Bhakta                 9 Cannon Falls       27-02.00 
  6  Andrew Ayers                  11 Cannon Falls       28-05.00 
  7  Dylan Tupa                    12 Cannon Falls       28-05.00 
  8  Zach Yanta                    11 St Croix Luthera   31-00.75 
  9  Noah Angus                    12 St Croix Luthera   33-00.00 
 10  Cody Fossen                   10 Jordan             33-08.00 
 11  Marcus Houdek                 11 Jordan             34-00.00 
 12  Abraham Lanager               11 Jordan             34-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Evan Bubach                    9 Shanley            35-05.00 
  2  Isaac Berglind                 9 Shanley            35-10.00 
  3  Brett Zobel                   11 St Thomas Academ   36-02.00 
  4  Dominic Kulas                 12 Jordan             37-00.00 
  5  Blake Kinzer                  11 St Thomas Academ   37-03.00 
  6  Mason Stevens                 11 Cannon Falls       37-06.00 
  7  Matthew Sieh                  11 St Croix Luthera   37-11.00 
  8  Elijah Lewis                  10 St Croix Luthera   39-04.00 
  9  Sam Goaley                    11 St Thomas Academ   39-08.00 
 10  Joe Kava                       9 Shanley            40-01.00 
 11  Matthew Goldade               11 St Thomas Academ   40-09.50 
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kiki Willard                   9 Trinity                  ND 
  2  Serena Peter                  10 Trinity                  ND 
  3  Sydney Urbaniak                7 Legacy Christian      47-04 
  4  Joy Lachner                    8 Legacy Christian      50-10 
  5  Reagan Hochmuth               11 St Croix Luthera   64-08.50 
  6  Madalynn Lundell              10 Cannon Falls       65-07.50 
  7  Faith Tietz                   11 St Croix Luthera      68-00 
  8  Maddie Jerabek                 9 Jordan                70-10 
  9  Grace Foster                  11 Cannon Falls          71-04 
 10  Madison McDonnell             12 Jordan                77-03 
 11  Kira Jacobson                 11 Cannon Falls          77-08 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Mari Smitsdorff               12 Legacy Christian      80-03 
  2  Jenna Lang                    12 Shanley               80-03 
  3  Kianna Lussier                12 Jordan                80-07 
  4  Abbi Stensland                10 St Croix Luthera      81-10 
  5  Skye Pauly                    12 Jordan                82-04 
  6  Paige Miest                   10 Cannon Falls          93-05 
  7  Caira Berg                    11 Shanley               94-09 
  8  Kelly Christmann               9 Shanley               98-10 
  9  Emily Dietz                   12 Shanley              108-03 
 10  Jo Johnson                    10 St Croix Luthera     114-09 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carl Yaeger                    9 Trinity                  ND 
  2  Kirubele Adbebe                9 Trinity                  ND 
  3  Sanskar Bhakta                 9 Cannon Falls          69-09 
  4  Nathan Van Zuilen             10 Cannon Falls          72-00 
  5  Sam White                     12 Cannon Falls          72-04 
  6  Aiden Harms                   10 Shanley               76-11 
  7  Zach Yanta                    11 St Croix Luthera      79-07 
  8  Luke Houdek                    9 Jordan                80-00 
  9  Matthew Fischer                9 Shanley               82-08 
 10  Cameron Quade                 12 Cannon Falls          83-03 
 11  Braden Cederstrom             12 Jordan                85-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Josh Nielsen                  11 Jordan                86-00 
  2  Noah Angus                    12 St Croix Luthera      92-01 
  3  Abraham Lanager               11 Jordan                95-00 
  4  Matthew Sieh                  11 St Croix Luthera     100-10 
  5  Joe Kava                       9 Shanley              108-05 
  6  Daniel Wanner                  9 Shanley              109-04 
  7  Alex Hoverson                 12 St Thomas Academ     109-08 
  8  Sam Goaley                    11 St Thomas Academ     112-06 
  9  Matthew Goldade               11 St Thomas Academ     114-02 
 10  Brett Zobel                   11 St Thomas Academ     114-07 
 11  Elijah Lewis                  10 St Croix Luthera     126-06 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Anna Frenz                    11 Trinity                  ND 
  2  Thu Nguyen                     8 Trinity                  ND 
  3  Nita Qiu                       9 Trinity                  ND 
  4  Isabel Crosby                 11 Cannon Falls       11-00.75 
  5  Shani Niyonzima                9 Shanley            11-05.25 
  6  Gina Grosland                 12 Cannon Falls       12-09.00 
  7  Elaina Dommeyer                8 Cannon Falls       12-11.00 
  8  Maddie Duclos                 10 St Croix Luthera   13-00.00 
  9  Elliana Prigge                 8 St Croix Luthera   13-00.00 
 10  Shannon Doyle                 11 Shanley            13-06.50 
 11  Peyton Ekman                  11 Shanley            13-07.50 
 12  Abby Raasch                   11 St Croix Luthera   13-11.00 
 13  Rachel Montgomery             10 St Croix Luthera   14-02.00 
 14  Olivia Thomley                10 Cannon Falls       14-05.00 
 15  Adeng Wek                     11 Jordan             14-08.00 
 16  Alexia Laughlin               10 Shanley            14-09.00 
 17  Sadie Kahn                    11 Jordan             14-10.00 
 18  Madi Kes                       9 Jordan             14-10.00 
 19  Jenna Kes                     12 Jordan             17-04.00 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jacob Theis                   11 Trinity                  ND 
  2  Armand Andersen                9 Shanley            15-01.00 
  3  Cobie Vagts                   12 Cannon Falls       15-04.00 
  4  Hudson Neumann                10 Cannon Falls       15-09.00 
  5  Caleb Little                  10 St Croix Luthera   17-01.50 
  6  Kenji Imai                    10 St Croix Luthera   17-03.50 
  7  Kian Abbott                   10 St Thomas Academ   17-04.00 
  8  Aidan Willard                  9 Trinity            17-04.00 
  9  Carter Kochmann                  Shanley            17-06.00 
 10  Ben Larson                    10 Jordan             17-06.00 
 11  Anthony Owens                 11 St Thomas Academ   17-08.00 
 12  Bryce Sievers                  9 Jordan             18-00.00 
 13  Thomas Dietel                  9 Jordan             18-00.00 
 14  Coltan Prigge                 11 St Croix Luthera   18-08.00 
 15  Kevin Shen                    11 Shanley            19-01.00 
 16  Marlon Wiley                  10 Jordan             19-06.00 
 17  Justin Lee                    12 St Croix Luthera   20-03.00 
 18  Haley Bucholz                 10 Shanley            20-10.00 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lauren Johnson                 7 Cannon Falls             ND 
  2  Stephanie Prokop              12 Trinity                  ND 
  3  Christiana Kimbell             7 Trinity                  ND 
  4  Kathy Weigand                  9 St Croix Luthera   25-00.00 
  5  Madison Flohrs-Nelson         10 St Croix Luthera   26-01.00 
  6  Sara Cleveland                12 Legacy Christian   29-00.50 
  7  Alexia Laughlin               10 Shanley            29-01.00 
  8  Emily Balsbaugh               10 Trinity            29-02.00 
  9  Abigail Johnson               12 Legacy Christian   29-05.00 
 10  Shannon Doyle                 11 Shanley            29-05.75 
 11  Abby Raasch                   11 St Croix Luthera   29-07.00 
 12  Gina Grosland                 12 Cannon Falls       29-11.00 
 13  Jaci Winchell                  7 Cannon Falls       30-00.00 
 14  Lily Park                      8 Cannon Falls       30-05.25 
 15  Peyton Ekman                  11 Shanley            31-05.25 
 16  Adeng Wek                     11 Jordan             31-06.00 
 17  Natalie Wendland              12 St Croix Luthera   31-06.00 
 18  Lauren Groothausen            10 Jordan             32-00.00 
 19  Madi Kes                       9 Jordan             33-11.00 
 20  Jenna Kes                     12 Jordan             36-02.00 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nick Erickson                 12 Trinity                  ND 
  2  Ethan Cline-cole               8 Trinity                  ND 
  3  Matthew Motschenbacher         9 Shanley            30-02.00 
  4  Blake Hernke                   9 Cannon Falls       31-03.00 
  5  Josh Johnson                  11 Shanley            32-08.00 
  6  Ben Barilla                   10 Jordan             33-10.00 
  7  Ryan Busch                    11 Jordan             35-00.00 
  8  Joe Schelske                  11 St Croix Luthera   35-02.50 
  9  Joshua Liesener                9 St Croix Luthera   35-04.00 
 10  Anthony Owens                 11 St Thomas Academ   35-04.00 
 11  Thomas Thurlow                10 St Thomas Academ   36-06.00 
 12  Gustave Ries                  11 Shanley            36-06.00 
 13  Thomas Dietel                  9 Jordan             38-10.00 
 14  Bryce Sievers                  9 Jordan             39-02.00 
 15  Jake Marzinske                10 St Croix Luthera   41-08.50 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stephanie Prokop              12 Trinity                  NH 
  2  Maria Nicklaus                11 Trinity                  NH 
  3  Carmen Diaz                    8 St Croix Luthera    4-00.00 
  4  Nora Schletty                  9 St Croix Luthera    4-02.00 
  5  Maddie Duclos                 10 St Croix Luthera    4-02.00 
  6  Isabel Crosby                 11 Cannon Falls        4-02.00 
  7  Ruby Skrien                   11 St Croix Luthera    4-02.00 
  8  Molly Kes                      9 Jordan              4-06.00 
  9  Alyssa Tupy                    8 Jordan              4-08.00 
 10  Lander Friederichs               Shanley             4-09.00 
 11  Samantha Anderson             10 Cannon Falls        4-10.00 
 12  Grace Hall                    11 Cannon Falls        4-10.00 
 13  Morgan Busse                   9 Jordan              4-10.00 
 14  Nicole Tiedman                12 Jordan              4-10.00 
 15  Emily Balsbaugh               10 Trinity             4-10.00 
 16  Alexis Wanner                 11 Shanley             4-11.00 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lewis Gerrity                  8 Trinity                  NH 
  2  Samuel Masek                   9 Trinity                  NH 
  3  Kenji Imai                    10 St Croix Luthera    5-00.00 
  4  Matthew Motschenbacher         9 Shanley             5-02.00 
  5  Ethan Anderson                 8 Cannon Falls        5-02.00 
  6  Gabriel Sirek                  9 St Thomas Academ    5-02.00 
  7  Anthony Owens                 11 St Thomas Academ    5-02.00 
  8  Caleb Little                  10 St Croix Luthera    5-02.00 
  9  Armand Andersen                9 Shanley             5-02.00 
 10  Kian Abbott                   10 St Thomas Academ    5-02.00 
 11  Aidan Willard                  9 Trinity             5-03.00 
 12  Hudson Neumann                10 Cannon Falls        5-04.00 
 13  Colton Wiegert                11 Jordan              5-08.00 
 14  Collin Hoskins                12 St Croix Luthera    5-08.00 
 15  Josh Nielsen                  11 Jordan              5-08.00 
 16  Brett Goplen                  12 St Croix Luthera    5-10.00 
 17  Cole Friederichs              10 Shanley             6-00.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mary Therese Druffner          9 Trinity                  NH 
  2  Monica Nicklaus                9 Trinity                  NH 
  3  Emma Gerrity                  11 Trinity                  NH 
  4  Abigail Johnson               12 Legacy Christian         NH 
  5  Maria Nicklaus                11 Trinity                  NH 
  6  Abbi Stensland                10 St Croix Luthera    6-00.00 
  7  Gabby Stensland               11 St Croix Luthera    6-00.00 
  8  Anna Schroeder                11 Cannon Falls        6-00.00 
  9  Alana Robinson                12 Cannon Falls        7-06.00 
 10  Madison Hogan                 10 St Croix Luthera    7-06.00 
 11  Kira Jacobson                 11 Cannon Falls        7-06.00 
 12  Ellie Stodden                  9 Cannon Falls        8-00.00 
 13  Amanda Downs                  12 Jordan              8-00.00 
 14  Taylor Benko                  11 Jordan              8-00.00 
 15  Katie Gray                    12 Jordan              8-00.00 
 16  Jessie Westman                10 Jordan              8-06.00 
 17  Sidney Manske                 11 Legacy Christian    8-06.00 
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kirubele Adbebe                9 Trinity                  NH 
  2  Noah Root                     11 Trinity                  NH 
  3  James Chernohorsky            11 St Croix Luthera    7-06.00 
  4  Sam Haberkorn                 10 St Croix Luthera    7-06.00 
  5  Kevin Krey                     9 St Thomas Academ    8-00.00 
  6  Asa Raarup                     9 St Thomas Academ    8-00.00 
  7  Mike Wurst                    10 St Croix Luthera    8-00.00 
  8  Blake Hernke                   9 Cannon Falls        8-00.00 
  9  Ben Keyes                     11 Jordan              8-06.00 
 10  Joey Motzel                   10 St Thomas Academ    9-00.00 
 11  Michael Newcome               12 St Thomas Academ    9-00.00 
 12  Jacob Strack                  10 Jordan             10-00.00 
 13  Thiago Carvalho               11 St Croix Luthera   10-00.00 
 14  Stephen Dalsin                11 Jordan             11-00.00 
 15  Braden Cederstrom             12 Jordan             11-06.00 
 16  Henry Leighton                12 Trinity            11-06.00 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shanley  'A'                                        10:30.33 
     1) Sadey Koch 10                   2) Julia Krause 11                
     3) Lili Lindemoen                  4) Lilly Rivard 11                
  2  St Croix Lutheran  'A'                              10:54.04 
     1) Elsa Ponath 10                  2) Stacy Holmes 10                
     3) Rachel Harris 7                 4) Trinity Belmares 8             
  3  Shanley  'B'                                        11:15.00 
     1) Olivia Johnson 9                2) Maddie Schneider 10            
     3) Emma Richards 11                4) Mia Nystrom 9                  
  4  Cannon Falls  'A'                                   11:16.00 
     1) Brett Hanson 12                 2) Casey Vagts 8                  
     3) Tristen Webster 12              4) Madison Hall 8                 
  5  Trinity  'A'                                              NT 
     1) Christiana Kimbell 7            2) Marie DeMarais 12              
     3) Abby Turbenson 12               4) Anna Frenz 11                  
  6  Trinity  'B'                                              NT 
     1) Monica Nicklaus 9               2) Ailish Koerpel 7               
     3) Kathleen Mealey 9               4) Katia Brink 8                  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St Thomas Academy  'A'                               8:33.73 
     1) Sam Enderby 12                  2) Thomas Thurlow 10              
     3) Griffin Gagnier 11              4) Kenny Wright 12                
  2  Jordan  'A'                                          8:45.00 
     1) Niles Case 12                   2) Mason Vogel 10                 
     3) Nick Bronk 12                   4) Max Ceplecha 9                 
  3  Cannon Falls  'A'                                    9:06.40 
     1) Mason Grimes 12                 2) Cobie Vagts 12                 
     3) James Watson 11                 4) Nathan Van Zuilen 10           
  4  Shanley  'A'                                         9:10.00 
     1) Mason Lantz 12                  2) Emmet Kenney 8                 
     3) Grant Gores 9                   4) Zach McCormick 9               
  5  St Croix Lutheran  'A'                                    NT 
     1) Quincy Hardel-Davis 10          2) Zachary Fahrendorff 12         
     3) Ryohta Tanimoto 11              4) Paul Junker 11                 
  6  St Croix Lutheran  'B'                                    NT 
     1) Peter Chan 12                   2) Christian Huonder 11           
     3) Nic Brustad 12                  4) Paul Chan 9                    
  7  Trinity  'A'                                              NT 
     1) Luke Bormann 9                  2) Patrick Kobbermann 11          
     3) Thomas Wilkin 11                4) Dob Kintz 12                   
  8  Trinity  'B'                                              NT 
     1) Zachary Martin 7                2) Peter Bittner 9                
     3) Lucus Lorenz 9                  4) Seth Hammond 10                
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Maddie Duclos                 10 St Croix Luthera      21.43 
  3  Emilee Burr                    8 Cannon Falls          20.18 
  4  Ruby Skrien                   11 St Croix Luthera      19.99 
  5  Katrina Cox                    9 Jordan                20.10 
  6  Marguerite Holes               7 Cannon Falls          21.41 
  7  Thu Nguyen                     8 Trinity                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Alyssa Wendland               11 St Croix Luthera      19.49 
  2  Julia Jarvi                    9 Cannon Falls          18.86 
  3  Alexis Wanner                 11 Shanley               18.00 
  4  Jenna Kes                     12 Jordan                16.20 
  5  Anna Balsbaugh                11 Trinity               17.00 
  6  Natalie Wendland              12 St Croix Luthera      18.37 
  7  McKenzie Devine                9 Jordan                19.00 
  8  Anna Schroeder                11 Cannon Falls          19.57 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Noah Root                     11 Trinity                  NT 
  3  Gabriel Sirek                  9 St Thomas Academ      22.54 
  4  Hudson Neumann                10 Cannon Falls          21.40 
  5  Joe Deyak                      9 St Thomas Academ      21.71 
  6  Aidan Willard                  9 Trinity                  NT 
  7  Benjamin Kocon                10 Trinity                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Joshua Liesener                9 St Croix Luthera      21.04 
  2  Joshua Nielsen                11 Jordan                19.50 
  3  Jake Marzinske                10 St Croix Luthera      18.54 
  4  Brett Goplen                  12 St Croix Luthera      16.14 
  5  Ben Larson                    10 Jordan                18.10 
  6  Quinn Sabin                   12 Cannon Falls          19.50 
  7  Thomas Boehlke                11 St Croix Luthera      19.69 
  8  Nicholas Apitz                12 St Thomas Academ      21.12 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Saundra Stodden                9 Cannon Falls             NT 
  4  Audrey Zuelke                 10 Trinity                  NT 
  5  Ailish Koerpel                 7 Trinity                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Juliana Harms                 12 Shanley               15.55 
  2  Elliana Prigge                 8 St Croix Luthera      15.34 
  3  Ellie Stodden                  9 Cannon Falls          14.72 
  4  Lander Friederichs               Shanley               14.50 
  5  Robyn Collins                 12 St Croix Luthera      14.55 
  6  Emily Kell                     9 St Croix Luthera      15.34 
  7  Jessie Jiang                   9 St Croix Luthera      15.55 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Rylee Whiteside               12 Jordan                13.90 
  2  Ashley Tupy                   10 Jordan                13.50 
  3  Kate Gallagher                 9 Shanley               13.43 
  4  Alyssa Carlson                11 Jordan                13.30 
  5  Heidi Deplazes                 9 Shanley               13.42 
  6  Grace Hall                    11 Cannon Falls          13.46 
  7  Madeline Meuwissen             8 Jordan                13.80 
  8  Annabella Becker               8 Cannon Falls          14.30 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Will Rachac                   10 Trinity                  NT 
  2  Samuel Masek                   9 Trinity                  NT 
  3  Dylan Tupa                    12 Cannon Falls          13.90 
  4  Seth Rutgers                   8 St Thomas Academ      13.35 
  5  Tavian Harrington             10 Cannon Falls          13.80 
  6  Gabe Eppolite                 12 Cannon Falls          14.50 
  7  John Brickweg                 12 Trinity                  NT 
  8  Jonathan DeMarais              9 Trinity                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Carter Hayes                  11 Cannon Falls          13.10 
  2  Caleb Little                  10 St Croix Luthera      12.84 
  3  Ben Barilla                   10 Jordan                12.80 
  4  Colton Wiegert                11 Jordan                12.40 
  5  Bryce Sievers                  9 Jordan                12.40 
  6  Riley Miller                  11 St Thomas Academ      12.82 
  7  Jordan Young                   8 St Thomas Academ      12.93 
  8  Conor McManus                 11 St Thomas Academ      13.22 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Josh Johnson                  11 Shanley               12.20 
  2  Jonathan Liesener             10 St Croix Luthera      11.96 
  3  Cole Friederichs              10 Shanley               11.50 
  4  Marlon Wiley                  10 Jordan                10.90 
  5  Haley Bucholz                 10 Shanley               11.46 
  6  Asahi Kuroki                  10 St Croix Luthera      11.75 
  7  Justin Lee                    12 St Croix Luthera      12.06 
  8  Kevin Shen                    11 Shanley               12.27 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St Croix Lutheran  'B'                               2:07.45 
     1) Lauren Myrlie 9                 2) Elliana Prigge 8               
     3) Madison Flohrs-Nelson 10        4) Jessie Jiang 9                 
  2  Shanley  'B'                                         2:00.50 
     1) Maddy Smith 9                   2) Haley Klieman 9                
     3) Shani Niyonzima 9               4) Reile Payne 9                  
  3  Jordan  'A'                                          1:58.00 
     1) Adeng Wek 11                    2) Katelyn Gray 12                
     3) Sadie Kahn 11                   4) Ashley Tupy 10                 
  4  Shanley  'A'                                         1:50.83 
     1) Heidi Deplazes 9                2) McKenna Bares 8                
     3) Julia Vetter 11                 4) Kate Gallagher 9               
  5  Cannon Falls  'A'                                    1:54.95 
     1) Grace Hall 11                   2) Kaly Banks 11                  
     3) Taylor Jerde 11                 4) Olivia Thomley 10              
  6  St Croix Lutheran  'A'                               1:58.47 
     1) Kylee Tiarks 7                  2) Nora Schletty 9                
     3) Carmen Diaz 8                   4) Rachel Montgomery 10           
  7  Cannon Falls  'B'                                    2:01.90 
     1) Brooke Beissel 10               2) Gina Grosland 12               
     3) Anna Giese 9                    4) Julia Jarvi 9                  
  8  Trinity  'A'                                              NT 
     1) Stephanie Prokop 12             2) Treva Bellomo 9                
     3) Mary Therese Druffner 9         4) Nita Qiu 9                     
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cannon Falls  'A'                                    1:54.60 
     1) Tanner Schuttloffel 10          2) Sam White 12                   
     3) Jack Niebur 9                   4) Carter Hayes 11                
  2  Trinity  'A'                                         1:42.00 
     1) John Brickweg 12                2) Jacob Theis 11                 
     3) Tommy Rumpza 12                 4) Henry Leighton 12              
  3  Jordan  'A'                                          1:41.20 
     1) Marcus Houdek 11                2) Ryan Busch 11                  
     3) Thomas Dietel 9                 4) Ben Larson 10                  
  4  St Croix Lutheran  'A'                               1:37.54 
     1) Coltan Prigge 11                2) Gabe Harris 10                 
     3) James Chernohorsky 11           4) Zachary Fahrendorff 12         
  5  Shanley  'A'                                         1:38.23 
     1) Kevin Shen 11                   2) Cole Friederichs 10            
     3) Hunter Mathias 12               4) Haley Bucholz 10               
  6  St Thomas Academy  'A'                               1:41.52 
     1) Conor McManus 11                2) Nicholas Apitz 12              
     3) Luke Englin 10                  4) Khia Vue 11                    
  7  Trinity  'B'                                         1:54.00 
     1) Nathaniel Cline-Cole 10         2) Ethan Cline-cole 8             
     3) Jonathan Stevenson 9            4) Luke Bormann 9                 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Grace Ennis                   12 Trinity             5:20.00 
  2  Anna Bernhardt                   Shanley             5:42.17 
  3  Lili Lindemoen                   Shanley             5:49.98 
  4  Sophie Epps                   10 Cannon Falls        5:53.57 
  5  Rachel Harris                  7 St Croix Luthera    6:16.94 
  6  Madison Hall                   8 Cannon Falls        6:27.32 
  7  Kyra Lussier                   9 Jordan              6:35.00 
  8  Megan Lenzmeier                9 Jordan              6:45.00 
  9  Mia Nystrom                    9 Shanley             6:45.86 
 10  Abigail VanZuilen             12 Cannon Falls        6:59.53 
 11  Trang Phan                    12 St Croix Luthera    7:11.54 
 12  Brenda Zhang                   9 St Croix Luthera    7:34.00 
 13  Jenny Zhang                   10 St Croix Luthera    8:01.24 
 14  Katie Michalak                12 Trinity                  NT 
 15  Abby Turbenson                12 Trinity                  NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Owen Keiser                   11 Jordan              4:34.00 
  2  Symon Keiser                   9 Jordan              4:37.00 
  3  Matt Russell                  12 Shanley             4:38.56 
  4  Luke Kolar                    10 St Thomas Academ    4:56.12 
  5  Ryan Tracy                    11 St Thomas Academ    4:57.66 
  6  Joey Gerend                   11 St Thomas Academ    4:58.07 
  7  Nathan Van Zuilen             10 Cannon Falls        5:01.30 
  8  P.J. Doran                    10 St Thomas Academ    5:05.35 
  9  Mason Grimes                  12 Cannon Falls        5:06.30 
 10  Vincent Davisson              10 Cannon Falls        5:22.50 
 11  Mitchell Arend                 8 Trinity             5:25.00 
 12  Ryohta Tanimoto               11 St Croix Luthera    5:27.24 
 13  Chance Thorsteinson            9 Shanley             5:37.40 
 14  Hunter Pickerign               9 St Croix Luthera    5:45.94 
 15  Grant Gores                    9 Shanley             5:46.23 
 16  Grant Gawrisch                 9 St Croix Luthera    5:55.24 
 17  Christian Huonder             11 St Croix Luthera    6:03.29 
 18  Sam Burke                      9 Jordan              6:10.00 
 19  Preston Parks                  9 Cannon Falls        6:35.40 
 20  Isaac Showalter                9 Trinity                  NT 
 21  Erik Iverson                   9 Trinity                  NT 
 22  Zachary Martin                 7 Trinity                  NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cannon Falls  'B'                                      58.86 
     1) Annabella Becker 8              2) Emilee Burr 8                  
     3) Elaina Dommeyer 8               4) Lily Park 8                    
  2  Shanley  'B'                                           55.80 
     1) Maddy Smith 9                   2) Alexia Laughlin 10             
     3) Shannon Doyle 11                4) Juliana Harms 12               
  3  St Croix Lutheran  'A'                                 55.18 
     1) Nora Schletty 9                 2) Elliana Prigge 8               
     3) Kylee Tiarks 7                  4) Robyn Collins 12               
  4  Shanley  'A'                                           52.80 
     1) Kate Gallagher 9                2) Peyton Ekman 11                
     3) Noelle Freeman 9                4) Julia Vetter 11                
  5  Jordan  'A'                                            54.80 
     1) Madeline Meuwissen 8            2) Ashley Tupy 10                 
     3) Rylee Whiteside 12              4) Alyssa Carlson 11              
  6  Cannon Falls  'A'                                      55.20 
     1) Grace Hall 11                   2) Brooke Beissel 10              
     3) Taylor Jerde 11                 4) Kaly Banks 11                  
  7  Trinity  'A'                                           56.00 
     1) Audrey Zuelke 10                2) Treva Bellomo 9                
     3) Madeleine Cunningham 11         4) Mary Therese Druffner 9        
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Trinity  'B'                                           55.00 
     1) Will Rachac 10                  2) Peter Bittner 9                
     3) Ethan Cline-cole 8              4) Jonathan DeMarais 9            
  2  Trinity  'A'                                           52.00 
     1) Aidan Willard 9                 2) Noah Root 11                   
     3) Jacob Theis 11                  4) Nick Erickson 12               
  3  St Croix Lutheran  'A'                                 47.23 
     1) Coltan Prigge 11                2) Justin Lee 12                  
     3) James Chernohorsky 11           4) Jonathan Liesener 10           
  4  Shanley  'A'                                           45.92 
     1) Kevin Shen 11                   2) Carter Kochmann                
     3) Josh Johnson 11                 4) Jack Christl 9                 
  5  Jordan  'A'                                            47.12 
     1) Colton Wiegert 11               2) Braden Cederstrom 12           
     3) Bryce Sievers 9                 4) Marlon Wiley 10                
  6  St Thomas Academy  'A'                                 50.56 
     1) Mason Rutgers 12                2) Khia Vue 11                    
     3) Jordan Young 8                  4) Joe Deyak 9                    
  7  Cannon Falls  'A'                                      52.40 
     1) Carter Hayes 11                 2) Sam White 12                   
     3) Jack Niebur 9                   4) Tanner Schuttloffel 10         
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Christiana Kimbell             7 Trinity                  NT 
  4  Maddy Smith                    9 Shanley                  NT 
  5  Lauren Johnson                 7 Cannon Falls             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Erin Kremers                   7 Cannon Falls        1:15.13 
  3  Anna Giese                     9 Cannon Falls        1:13.24 
  4  Ruth Gehring                  10 St Croix Luthera    1:11.14 
  5  Madison Flohrs-Nelson         10 St Croix Luthera    1:11.92 
  6  Sydney Bordeaux               12 Jordan              1:14.00 
  7  Madeleine Cunningham          11 Trinity                  NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Nicole Tiedman                12 Jordan              1:10.00 
  2  Olivia Thomley                10 Cannon Falls        1:09.34 
  3  Carmen Diaz                    8 St Croix Luthera    1:08.92 
  4  Sadey Koch                    10 Shanley             1:04.47 
  5  Lauren Groothausen            10 Jordan              1:07.50 
  6  Emily Balsbaugh               10 Trinity             1:09.00 
  7  Haley Klieman                  9 Shanley             1:09.67 
  8  Emma Richards                 11 Shanley             1:10.93 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Timothy Brewer                 9 Trinity                  NT 
  3  Matthew Motschenbacher         9 Shanley             1:08.55 
  4  Luke Bormann                   9 Trinity             1:01.00 
  5  Gabe Eppolite                 12 Cannon Falls        1:04.80 
  6  Benjamin Kocon                10 Trinity                  NT 
  7  Samuel Masek                   9 Trinity                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dylan Tupa                    12 Cannon Falls        1:00.00 
  2  Trent Rasmussen                9 Jordan                59.90 
  3  Cobie Vagts                   12 Cannon Falls          59.10 
  4  Conor McManus                 11 St Thomas Academ      57.89 
  5  Collin Hoskins                12 St Croix Luthera      58.12 
  6  Cade Busek                    10 Shanley               59.42 
  7  Billy Staley                  12 Cannon Falls          59.90 
  8  Joshua Liesener                9 St Croix Luthera    1:00.45 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Luke Englin                   10 St Thomas Academ      57.54 
  2  Gustave Ries                  11 Shanley               56.86 
  3  Mason Lantz                   12 Shanley               55.49 
  4  Max Ceplecha                   9 Jordan                53.90 
  5  Nick Bronk                    12 Jordan                55.20 
  6  Zachary Fahrendorff           12 St Croix Luthera      56.84 
  7  Gabe Harris                   10 St Croix Luthera      57.27 
  8  Marcus Houdek                 11 Jordan                57.80 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Anna Schroeder                11 Cannon Falls        1:01.92 
  2  Maddie Duclos                 10 St Croix Luthera    1:00.43 
  3  Katrina Cox                    9 Jordan                58.90 
  4  Emilee Burr                    8 Cannon Falls          55.81 
  5  McKenzie Devine                9 Jordan                58.00 
  6  Kassie Hauser                 11 Jordan              1:00.00 
  7  Lauren Myrlie                  9 St Croix Luthera    1:01.44 
  8  Thu Nguyen                     8 Trinity                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Julia Jarvi                    9 Cannon Falls          54.87 
  2  Jessie Westman                10 Jordan                52.40 
  3  Anna Balsbaugh                11 Trinity               50.00 
  4  Alexis Wanner                 11 Shanley               48.95 
  5  Noelle Freeman                 9 Shanley               49.50 
  6  McKenna Bares                  8 Shanley               51.50 
  7  Alyssa Wendland               11 St Croix Luthera      54.34 
  8  Natalie Wendland              12 St Croix Luthera      55.11 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Isaac Showalter                9 Trinity                  NT 
  2  Preston Parks                  9 Cannon Falls          57.30 
  3  Gabriel Sirek                  9 St Thomas Academ      51.38 
  4  Quinn Sabin                   12 Cannon Falls          49.48 
  5  Mike Wurst                    10 St Croix Luthera      49.70 
  6  Armand Andersen                9 Shanley               52.83 
  7  Kirubele Adbebe                9 Trinity                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jack Christl                   9 Shanley               47.23 
  2  Thomas Boehlke                11 St Croix Luthera      46.92 
  3  Brett Goplen                  12 St Croix Luthera      45.84 
  4  Ben Larson                    10 Jordan                45.40 
  5  Cole Friederichs              10 Shanley               45.44 
  6  Nicholas Apitz                12 St Thomas Academ      46.72 
  7  Mason Vogel                   10 Jordan                47.00 
  8  Jake Marzinske                10 St Croix Luthera      47.44 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Megan Lenzmeier                9 Jordan              2:54.00 
  2  Lily Johnson                  11 Cannon Falls        2:54.94 
  3  Kyra Lussier                   9 Jordan              2:58.00 
  4  Jetishi Albburona             12 Cannon Falls        3:08.19 
  5  Tristen Webster               12 Cannon Falls        3:22.46 
  6  Sissi Chen                     9 St Croix Luthera    3:30.24 
  7  Katia Brink                    8 Trinity             4:00.00 
  8  Ailish Koerpel                 7 Trinity                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Grace Ennis                   12 Trinity             2:23.00 
  2  Julia Krause                  11 Shanley             2:34.00 
  3  Trinity Belmares               8 St Croix Luthera    2:35.38 
  4  Lilly Rivard                  11 Shanley             2:41.24 
  5  Maddie Schneider              10 Shanley             2:41.49 
  6  Olivia Johnson                 9 Shanley             2:42.05 
  7  Elsa Ponath                   10 St Croix Luthera    2:44.06 
  8  Stacy Holmes                  10 St Croix Luthera    2:44.07 
  9  Annika Thomley                12 Cannon Falls        2:50.82 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Blake Hernke                   9 Cannon Falls        2:20.30 
  2  Mitchell Arend                 8 Trinity             2:26.00 
  3  Grant Gores                    9 Shanley             2:26.50 
  4  Sam Haberkorn                 10 St Croix Luthera    2:29.89 
  5  Chance Thorsteinson            9 Shanley             2:30.36 
  6  Sam Peters                     9 St Croix Luthera    2:33.31 
  7  Jonathan Stevenson             9 Trinity                  NT 
  8  Tommy Rumpza                  12 Trinity                  NT 
  9  Quincy Hardel-Davis           10 St Croix Luthera         NT 
 10  Nathaniel Cline-Cole          10 Trinity                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Matt Russell                  12 Shanley             2:02.84 
  2  Niles Case                    12 Jordan              2:07.80 
  3  Thomas Thurlow                10 St Thomas Academ    2:08.22 
  4  Symon Keiser                   9 Jordan              2:08.50 
  5  Sam Enderby                   12 St Thomas Academ    2:10.18 
  6  Griffin Gagnier               11 St Thomas Academ    2:10.71 
  7  Alex Watts                    11 St Thomas Academ    2:13.49 
  8  Paul Junker                   11 St Croix Luthera    2:17.04 
  9  Rohr Dylan                    11 Cannon Falls        2:18.30 
 10  Emmet Kenney                   8 Shanley             2:18.34 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Monica Nicklaus                9 Trinity                  NT 
  4  Anna Frenz                    11 Trinity                  NT 
  5  Madeleine Cunningham          11 Trinity                  NT 
  6  Nita Qiu                       9 Trinity                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Samantha Anderson             10 Cannon Falls          33.04 
  2  Emily Kell                     9 St Croix Luthera      31.64 
  3  Brooke Beissel                10 Cannon Falls          31.06 
  4  Reile Payne                    9 Shanley               29.80 
  5  Morgan Busse                   9 Jordan                30.80 
  6  Kylee Tiarks                   7 St Croix Luthera      31.45 
  7  Ruth Gehring                  10 St Croix Luthera      32.54 
  8  Ellie McKeag                   9 Cannon Falls          36.24 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Taylor Jerde                  11 Cannon Falls          29.37 
  2  Adeng Wek                     11 Jordan                28.80 
  3  McKenna Bares                  8 Shanley               27.91 
  4  Heidi Deplazes                 9 Shanley               27.37 
  5  Jenna Kes                     12 Jordan                27.80 
  6  Noelle Freeman                 9 Shanley               28.56 
  7  Ashley Tupy                   10 Jordan                28.80 
  8  Rachel Montgomery             10 St Croix Luthera      29.64 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Will Rachac                   10 Trinity                  NT 
  3  Tavian Harrington             10 Cannon Falls          28.50 
  4  Quinn Sabin                   12 Cannon Falls          27.50 
  5  Tanner Schuttloffel           10 Cannon Falls          28.15 
  6  Noah Root                     11 Trinity                  NT 
  7  Timothy Brewer                 9 Trinity                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jordan Austen                 10 Jordan                26.80 
  2  Riley Miller                  11 St Thomas Academ      26.15 
  3  Caleb Leach                   10 St Croix Luthera      25.94 
  4  Cade Busek                    10 Shanley               25.80 
  5  Damian Erickson               11 Jordan                25.90 
  6  Jacob Hill                     9 Jordan                26.10 
  7  Jordan Young                   8 St Thomas Academ      26.23 
  8  Seth Rutgers                   8 St Thomas Academ      26.89 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Coltan Prigge                 11 St Croix Luthera      25.24 
  2  Justin Lee                    12 St Croix Luthera      25.01 
  3  Marlon Wiley                  10 Jordan                23.90 
  4  Henry Leighton                12 Trinity               22.00 
  5  Asahi Kuroki                  10 St Croix Luthera      23.88 
  6  Hunter Mathias                12 Shanley               24.14 
  7  Carter Kochmann                  Shanley               25.20 
  8  Jack Christl                   9 Shanley               25.31 
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sophie Epps                   10 Cannon Falls       11:34.12 
  2  Anna Bernhardt                   Shanley            11:53.96 
  3  Sarah Karline                  7 Jordan             12:54.00 
  4  Casey Vagts                    8 Cannon Falls       13:33.53 
  5  Brett Hanson                  12 Cannon Falls       13:55.69 
  6  Miranda Johnson                9 St Croix Luthera   14:23.60 
  7  Megan Kom                     11 St Croix Luthera   15:04.32 
  8  Abigail Spott                  9 St Croix Luthera   15:18.90 
  9  Katie Michalak                12 Trinity                  NT 
 10  Kathleen Mealey                9 Trinity                  NT 
 11  Anna Balsbaugh                11 Trinity                  NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Owen Keiser                   11 Jordan             10:04.00 
  2  Luke Kolar                    10 St Thomas Academ   10:17.96 
  3  Grant Lightfoot               11 Jordan             11:00.00 
  4  Logan Seger                    7 Shanley            11:05.50 
  5  Christian Reveland            10 Jordan             11:08.00 
  6  Jacob Strack                  10 Jordan             11:10.00 
  7  James Watson                  11 Cannon Falls       11:10.30 
  8  Vincent Davisson              10 Cannon Falls       11:54.30 
  9  Ian Rutgers                    7 St Thomas Academ   11:59.42 
 10  Padon Kinzley                  7 St Thomas Academ   12:00.07 
 11  Zach McCormick                 9 Shanley            12:09.47 
 12  Jake Miller                    9 St Thomas Academ   12:15.27 
 13  Hunter Pickerign               9 St Croix Luthera   12:25.34 
 14  Paul Chan                      9 St Croix Luthera   12:34.04 
 15  Joshua Liesener                9 St Croix Luthera   13:07.28 
 16  Grant Gawrisch                 9 St Croix Luthera   13:10.71 
 17  Dob Kintz                     12 Trinity                  NT 
 18  Patrick Kobbermann            11 Trinity                  NT 
 19  Thomas Wilkin                 11 Trinity                  NT 
 20  Isaac Showalter                9 Trinity                  NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cannon Falls  'A'                                    4:43.95 
     1) Annika Thomley 12               2) Olivia Thomley 10              
     3) Anna Giese 9                    4) Belle Freeberg 8               
  2  Shanley  'B'                                         4:34.00 
     1) Peyton Ekman 11                 2) Haley Klieman 9                
     3) Lilly Rivard 11                 4) Olivia Johnson 9               
  3  Jordan  'A'                                          4:25.00 
     1) Katelyn Gray 12                 2) Lauren Groothausen 10          
     3) Sadie Kahn 11                   4) Jessie Westman 10              
  4  Trinity  'A'                                         4:18.00 
     1) Marie DeMarais 12               2) Katie Michalak 12              
     3) Anna Frenz 11                   4) Grace Ennis 12                 
  5  Shanley  'A'                                         4:24.64 
     1) Julia Vetter 11                 2) Alexis Wanner 11               
     3) Julia Krause 11                 4) Sadey Koch 10                  
  6  St Croix Lutheran  'A'                               4:32.30 
     1) Stacy Holmes 10                 2) Alyssa Wendland 11             
     3) Rachel Harris 7                 4) Rachel Montgomery 10           
  7  St Croix Lutheran  'B'                               4:38.80 
     1) Ruth Gehring 10                 2) Trinity Belmares 8             
     3) Lauren Myrlie 9                 4) Carmen Diaz 8                  
  8  Trinity  'B'                                         4:55.00 
     1) Christiana Kimbell 7            2) Treva Bellomo 9                
     3) Emily Balsbaugh 10              4) Stephanie Prokop 12            
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Trinity  'B'                                         4:10.00 
     1) Zachary Martin 7                2) Peter Bittner 9                
     3) Lucus Lorenz 9                  4) Erik Iverson 9                 
  4  Shanley  'B'                                         3:56.00 
     1) Gustave Ries 11                 2) Emmet Kenney 8                 
     3) Carter Kochmann                 4) Cade Busek 10                  
  5  St Croix Lutheran  'B'                               3:59.04 
     1) Brett Goplen 12                 2) Thomas Boehlke 11              
     3) Jake Marzinske 10               4) Mike Wurst 10                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  St Thomas Academy  'A'                               3:52.65 
     1) Mason Rutgers 12                2) Luke Englin 10                 
     3) Conor McManus 11                4) Joe Deyak 9                    
  3  St Croix Lutheran  'A'                               3:42.75 
     1) Gabe Harris 10                  2) James Chernohorsky 11          
     3) Jonathan Liesener 10            4) Asahi Kuroki 10                
  4  Jordan  'A'                                          3:37.00 
     1) Niles Case 12                   2) Nick Bronk 12                  
     3) Max Ceplecha 9                  4) Symon Keiser 9                 
  5  Shanley  'A'                                         3:42.38 
     1) Matt Russell 12                 2) Haley Bucholz 10               
     3) Mason Lantz 12                  4) Hunter Mathias 12              
  6  Trinity  'A'                                         3:43.00 
     1) John Brickweg 12                2) Tommy Rumpza 12                
     3) Henry Leighton 12               4) Dob Kintz 12                   
  7  Cannon Falls  'A'                                    3:54.40 
     1) Cobie Vagts 12                  2) Billy Staley 12                
     3) Mason Grimes 12                 4) Van Zuilen Nathan 10